The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 61 | +21:02 | 85 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 14 | 20 | 3:15:28 | ||
2 | 18 | +6:11 | 206 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 5 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 55 | +19:02 | 121 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:02 | ||
4 | 64 | +21:18 | 44 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 5 | ,, 0:02 | |||
5 | 22 | +7:43 | 106 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 4 | ,, 0:02 | |||
6 | 38 | +12:33 | 253 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 3 | ,, 0:02 | |||
7 | 141 | +46:59 | 172 | Sprint | TIVANI Gerardo Matías Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 27 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 2 | ,, 0:02 | |||
8 | 79 | +27:12 | 2 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 1 | ,, 0:02 | |||
9 | 12 | +3:44 | 55 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:02 | ||||
10 | 71 | +23:27 | 63 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Italy | 21 | Italy | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
11 | 72 | +24:55 | 32 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
12 | 73 | +24:59 | 43 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:12 | ||||
13 | 34 | +11:39 | 83 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:12 | ||||
14 | 78 | +27:00 | 161 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Brazil | 30 | Brazil | ,, 0:12 | ||||
15 | 92 | +31:59 | 24 | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
16 | 75 | +26:00 | 115 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:12 | ||||
17 | 101 | +33:34 | 66 | Sprint | CALDERARO Filippo Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 0:12 | ||||
18 | 138 | +46:03 | 96 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:12 | ||||
19 | 11 | +3:32 | 1 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:12 | ||||
20 | 121 | +38:53 | 16 | Sprint | RAMOS Duilio Argentina | 21 | Argentina | ,, 0:12 | ||||
21 | 29 | +10:56 | 152 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 30 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:12 | ||||
22 | 47 | +17:04 | 46 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:12 | ||||
23 | 56 | +19:44 | 254 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 27 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:12 | ||||
24 | 40 | +12:48 | 246 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:12 | ||||
25 | 70 | +23:17 | 64 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 0:12 | ||||
26 | 119 | +38:27 | 171 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 36 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:12 | ||||
27 | 5 | +2:00 | 31 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:12 | ||||
28 | 69 | +22:53 | 4 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:12 | ||||
29 | 2 | +0:51 | 201 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 41 | Medellín | ,, 0:12 | ||||
30 | 6 | +2:01 | 81 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:12 | ||||
31 | 48 | +17:15 | 82 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:12 | ||||
32 | 3 | +1:11 | 93 | TT | GANNA Filippo UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:12 | ||||
33 | 10 | +3:26 | 42 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:12 | ||||
34 | 8 | +2:58 | 105 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
35 | 13 | +3:47 | 186 | TT | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel Uruguay | 23 | Uruguay | ,, 0:12 | ||||
36 | 9 | +3:19 | 22 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
37 | 4 | +1:41 | 51 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:12 | ||||
38 | 108 | +35:55 | 266 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 28 | Cuba | ,, 0:12 | ||||
39 | 82 | +27:43 | 123 | Classic | MARCOTTE Eric UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
40 | 74 | +25:43 | 95 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:12 | ||||
41 | 25 | +9:17 | 12 | TT | DURÁN Alejandro Argentina | 26 | Argentina | ,, 0:12 | ||||
42 | 24 | +9:16 | 91 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:12 | ||||
43 | 16 | +5:07 | 45 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 20 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:12 | ||||
44 | 76 | +26:28 | 176 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 0:12 | ||||
45 | 23 | +8:55 | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:12 | ||||
46 | 96 | +32:13 | 156 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:12 | ||||
47 | 45 | +17:01 | 112 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:12 | ||||
48 | 52 | +18:07 | 252 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 38 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:12 | ||||
49 | 41 | +13:17 | 195 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Asociacion Civil Mardan | 23 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 0:12 | ||||
50 | 59 | +20:28 | 202 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 32 | Medellín | ,, 0:12 | ||||
51 | 17 | +5:40 | 125 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
52 | 7 | +2:11 | 204 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Medellín | 28 | Medellín | ,, 0:12 | ||||
1 | +0:00 | 135 | TT | NAJAR Gonzalo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 24 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 0:23 0:23 | |||||
53 | 46 | +17:03 | 92 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:23 | ||||
54 | 21 | +6:57 | 255 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 22 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:23 | ||||
55 | 33 | +11:13 | 205 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 25 | Medellín | ,, 0:23 | ||||
56 | 28 | +10:38 | 15 | Climber | ROJAS Ruben Argentina | 28 | Argentina | ,, 0:23 | ||||
57 | 143 | +47:15 | 86 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:23 | ||||
58 | 31 | +10:59 | 6 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:23 | ||||
59 | 30 | +10:58 | 153 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:23 | ||||
60 | 84 | +29:04 | 242 | GC | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:23 | ||||
61 | 27 | +10:13 | 256 | Climber | MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 21 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:23 | ||||
62 | 19 | +6:11 | 35 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:23 | ||||
63 | 50 | +17:23 | 104 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
64 | 32 | +11:10 | 213 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Canel's - Specialized | 25 | Canel's - Specialized | ,, 0:23 | ||||
65 | 42 | +13:41 | 265 | TT | 32 | Cuba | ,, 0:23 | |||||
66 | 14 | +4:16 | 56 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:23 | ||||
67 | 80 | +27:12 | 193 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 19 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 0:23 | ||||
68 | 39 | +12:34 | 73 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:23 | ||||
69 | 99 | +32:37 | 94 | Sprint | MIRZA Yousif UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | ,, 0:23 | ||||
70 | 100 | +32:58 | 192 | Sprint | MONTE Francisco Cesar Asociacion Civil Mardan | 29 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 0:23 | ||||
71 | 26 | +9:36 | 101 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
72 | 43 | +14:02 | 237 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 30 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:23 | ||||
73 | 20 | +6:36 | 132 | TT | DOTTI Juan Pablo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 0:23 | ||||
74 | 51 | +17:51 | 166 | TT | FETTER Atilio Brazil | 21 | Brazil | ,, 0:23 | ||||
75 | 36 | +12:16 | 74 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:23 | ||||
76 | 139 | +46:21 | 263 | TT | MARCOS Leandro Cuba | 26 | Cuba | ,, 0:23 | ||||
77 | 35 | +11:46 | 244 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
78 | 131 | +44:04 | 231 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:29 | ||||
79 | 97 | +32:22 | 151 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:35 0:35 | ||||
80 | 60 | +20:39 | 62 | Sprint | ROCCHETTI Filippo Italy | 22 | Italy | ,, 0:35 | ||||
81 | 58 | +20:07 | 203 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 25 | Medellín | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
82 | 117 | +38:25 | 214 | Classic | PRADO Ignacio de Jesús Canel's - Specialized | 24 | Canel's - Specialized | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
83 | 88 | +30:14 | 113 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:53 | ||||
84 | 63 | +21:07 | 33 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
85 | 77 | +26:46 | 102 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:56 | ||||
86 | 37 | +12:30 | 23 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | ||||
87 | 44 | +16:32 | 84 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
88 | 103 | +35:12 | 3 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 1:04 | ||||
89 | 89 | +30:31 | 25 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
90 | 120 | +38:43 | 65 | Classic | FEDRIGO Leonardo Italy | 21 | Italy | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
91 | 57 | +19:57 | 114 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
92 | 91 | +31:32 | 34 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
93 | 102 | +34:18 | 72 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
94 | 15 | +4:42 | 71 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:12 | ||||
95 | 65 | +21:59 | 36 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 4:01 4:01 | ||||
96 | 110 | +36:29 | 122 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
97 | 142 | +47:03 | 235 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 28 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 4:31 | ||||
98 | 111 | +36:33 | 162 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane Brazil | 40 | Brazil | 9:35 9:35 | ||||
99 | 136 | +44:54 | 164 | TT | NASCIMENTO Rodrigo Brazil | 32 | Brazil | ,, 9:35 | ||||
100 | 90 | +31:13 | 165 | Sprint | MANIEZZO Alan Brazil | 33 | Brazil | 10:01 10:01 | ||||
101 | 122 | +39:04 | 191 | Sprint | JUAREZ Daniel Omar Asociacion Civil Mardan | 29 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 10:01 | ||||
102 | 128 | +43:15 | 194 | Sprint | PI Jorge Asociacion Civil Mardan | 33 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 10:01 | ||||
103 | 94 | +32:04 | 142 | Classic | 21 | Chile | ,, 10:01 | |||||
104 | 157 | +1:17:13 | 224 | Sprint | PAEZ Andrés Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 22 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 10:01 | ||||
105 | 154 | +1:02:35 | 227 | Sprint | GORDILLO Pedro Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 33 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 10:01 | ||||
106 | 132 | +44:11 | 145 | Classic | ALVARADO Adrian Chile | 26 | Chile | ,, 10:01 | ||||
107 | 86 | +29:15 | 134 | TT | RODRIGUEZ José Luis Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 23 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 10:01 | ||||
108 | 115 | +37:12 | 131 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 36 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 10:01 | ||||
109 | 129 | +43:53 | 143 | TT | OLIVAREZ Victor Chile | 22 | Chile | ,, 10:01 | ||||
110 | 106 | +35:43 | 221 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Sergio Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 41 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 10:01 | ||||
111 | 112 | +36:47 | 146 | TT | 20 | Chile | ,, 10:01 | |||||
112 | 125 | +41:50 | 155 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 10:01 | ||||
113 | 130 | +44:03 | 163 | Sprint | KNAPP Mauricio Brazil | 26 | Brazil | ,, 10:01 | ||||
114 | 140 | +46:56 | 61 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 10:01 | ||||
115 | 95 | +32:04 | 54 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 10:01 | ||||
116 | 152 | +59:57 | 184 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Uruguay | 28 | Uruguay | ,, 10:01 | ||||
155 | +1:03:26 | 223 | Sprint | FALON Ezequiel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 27 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 10:01 | |||||
117 | 124 | +40:07 | 124 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:01 | ||||
118 | 137 | +45:53 | 261 | Sprint | PÉREZ Christian Cuba | 18 | Cuba | ,, 10:01 | ||||
119 | 93 | +32:01 | 233 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 39 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 10:01 | ||||
120 | 66 | +22:01 | 126 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:01 | ||||
121 | 114 | +37:10 | 154 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 10:01 | ||||
122 | 134 | +44:49 | 222 | Sprint | LUCERO Iginio Daniel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 27 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | ,, 10:01 | ||||
105 | +35:39 | 136 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 24 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 10:01 | |||||
123 | 118 | +38:27 | 175 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 10:01 | ||||
124 | 107 | +35:45 | 137 | TT | IBARRA Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 36 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 10:01 | ||||
125 | 149 | +55:21 | 173 | Sprint | MIRANDA Gonzalo Sabas Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 38 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 10:01 | ||||
126 | 67 | +22:13 | 174 | Sprint | ARRIAGADA Marco Antonio Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 42 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 10:01 | ||||
127 | 144 | +47:41 | 11 | Sprint | MENDEZ Marcos Omar Argentina | 19 | Argentina | ,, 10:01 | ||||
128 | 147 | +53:19 | 196 | Sprint | ASTIASARAN José Rodolfo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 29 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 10:01 | ||||
129 | 127 | +42:15 | 144 | Sprint | MOYANO Ignacio Chile | 24 | Chile | ,, 10:01 | ||||
130 | 49 | +17:17 | 133 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | ,, 10:01 | ||||
131 | 116 | +37:59 | 234 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 32 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 10:01 | ||||
132 | 83 | +28:53 | 76 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 10:01 | ||||
133 | 148 | +54:49 | 245 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 10:01 | ||||
134 | 153 | +1:01:49 | 141 | TT | ALMONACID Patricio Chile | 38 | Chile | ,, 10:01 | ||||
135 | 123 | +39:04 | 216 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canel's - Specialized | 29 | Canel's - Specialized | ,, 10:01 | ||||
136 | 68 | +22:30 | 241 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 10:01 | ||||
137 | 113 | +37:02 | 75 | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 10:01 | ||||
138 | 53 | +18:08 | 212 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Román Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | ,, 10:01 | ||||
139 | 133 | +44:40 | 236 | Sprint | LOPEZ Franco German Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 29 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 10:01 | ||||
87 | +29:44 | 182 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | ,, 10:01 | |||||
140 | 98 | +32:34 | 243 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 10:01 | ||||
141 | 85 | +29:05 | 211 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Specialized | 26 | Canel's - Specialized | ,, 10:01 | ||||
142 | 150 | +55:28 | 264 | Classic | 22 | Cuba | ,, 10:01 | |||||
143 | 126 | +41:59 | 116 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 10:01 | ||||
144 | 135 | +44:52 | 181 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Uruguay | 38 | Uruguay | ,, 10:01 | ||||
145 | 54 | +18:29 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 10:01 | ||||
146 | 62 | +21:05 | 103 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 10:01 | ||||
147 | 81 | +27:26 | 251 | GC | CANO Alex Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 34 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 10:01 | ||||
148 | 151 | +57:09 | 215 | Classic | SANTOYO José Alfredo Canel's - Specialized | 22 | Canel's - Specialized | ,, 10:01 | ||||
149 | 146 | +50:12 | 185 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | ,, 10:01 | ||||
150 | 145 | +47:56 | 183 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | ,, 10:01 | ||||
151 | 156 | +1:11:11 | 177 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 34 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 10:01 | ||||
152 | 104 | +35:30 | 226 | Classic | CATTAPÁN Facundo Matias Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 19 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 13:55 13:55 | ||||
153 | 109 | +36:23 | 5 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 13:55 | ||||
DNF | 14 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Jose Luciano Argentina | 20 | Argentina | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 135 | TT | NAJAR Gonzalo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 24 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 3 | 19:03:43 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 201 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 41 | Medellín | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 93 | TT | GANNA Filippo UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 51 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 31 | Climber | MAJKA Rafał BORA - hansgrohe | 28 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 81 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 204 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Medellín | 28 | Medellín | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 105 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 22 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 42 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 22 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 1 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 55 | Climber | MASNADA Fausto Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 186 | TT | MALDONADO Anderson Samuel Uruguay | 23 | Uruguay | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 56 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 27 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 71 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 45 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 20 | Quick-Step Floors | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 125 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5:40 5:40 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 206 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 35 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł BORA - hansgrohe | 27 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 6:11 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 132 | TT | DOTTI Juan Pablo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 33 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 255 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 22 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 106 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8:55 8:55 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 91 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin UAE Team Emirates | 30 | UAE Team Emirates | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 12 | TT | DURÁN Alejandro Argentina | 26 | Argentina | 9:17 9:17 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 101 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 256 | Climber | MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 21 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 15 | Climber | ROJAS Ruben Argentina | 28 | Argentina | 10:38 10:38 | .. | |||
29 | 34 | ▲5 | 152 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 30 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10:56 10:56 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 153 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10:58 10:58 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 6 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | 10:59 10:59 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 213 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Canel's - Specialized | 25 | Canel's - Specialized | 11:10 11:10 | .. | |||
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 205 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 25 | Medellín | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 83 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 244 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |||
36 | 41 | ▲5 | 74 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12:16 12:16 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 23 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |||
38 | 46 | ▲8 | 253 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 12:33 12:33 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 73 | GC | SILVA Joaquim Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12:34 12:34 | .. | |||
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 246 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 195 | Classic | CONTRERAS Emiliano Asociacion Civil Mardan | 23 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 13:17 13:17 | .. | |||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 265 | TT | 32 | Cuba | 13:41 13:41 | .. | ||||
43 | 50 | ▲7 | 237 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 30 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 14:02 14:02 | .. | |||
44 | 51 | ▲7 | 84 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 16:32 16:32 | .. | |||
45 | 53 | ▲8 | 112 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 17:01 17:01 | .. | |||
46 | 52 | ▲6 | 92 | Sprint | AÏT EL ABDIA Anass UAE Team Emirates | 24 | UAE Team Emirates | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |||
47 | 54 | ▲7 | 46 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 17:04 17:04 | .. | |||
48 | 56 | ▲8 | 82 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |||
49 | 22 | ▼27 | 133 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 17:17 17:17 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 104 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 17:23 17:23 | .. | |||
51 | 58 | ▲7 | 166 | TT | FETTER Atilio Brazil | 21 | Brazil | 17:51 17:51 | .. | |||
52 | 59 | ▲7 | 252 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 38 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 18:07 18:07 | .. | |||
53 | 24 | ▼29 | 212 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Román Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |||
54 | 25 | ▼29 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | 18:29 18:29 | .. | |||
55 | 62 | ▲7 | 121 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |||
56 | 66 | ▲10 | 254 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 27 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 19:44 19:44 | .. | |||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | 114 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 19:57 19:57 | .. | |||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 203 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín | 25 | Medellín | 20:07 20:07 | .. | |||
59 | 71 | ▲12 | 202 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 32 | Medellín | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |||
60 | 69 | ▲9 | 62 | Sprint | ROCCHETTI Filippo Italy | 22 | Italy | 20:39 20:39 | .. | |||
61 | 73 | ▲12 | 85 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 21:02 21:02 | .. | |||
62 | 37 | ▼25 | 103 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 21:05 21:05 | .. | |||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | 33 | Sprint | KOLÁŘ Michael BORA - hansgrohe | 25 | BORA - hansgrohe | 21:07 21:07 | .. | |||
64 | 74 | ▲10 | 44 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 21:18 21:18 | .. | |||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | 36 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - hansgrohe | 34 | BORA - hansgrohe | 21:59 21:59 | .. | |||
66 | 42 | ▼24 | 126 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 22:01 22:01 | .. | |||
67 | 44 | ▼23 | 174 | Sprint | ARRIAGADA Marco Antonio Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 42 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 22:13 22:13 | .. | |||
68 | 45 | ▼23 | 241 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22:30 22:30 | .. | |||
69 | 81 | ▲12 | 4 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |||
70 | 82 | ▲12 | 64 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Italy | 21 | Italy | 23:17 23:17 | .. | |||
71 | 83 | ▲12 | 63 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Italy | 21 | Italy | 23:27 23:27 | .. | |||
72 | 84 | ▲12 | 32 | Sprint | ACKERMANN Pascal BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 24:55 24:55 | .. | |||
73 | 85 | ▲12 | 43 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 24:59 24:59 | .. | |||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | 95 | Classic | RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE Team Emirates | 22 | UAE Team Emirates | 25:43 25:43 | .. | |||
75 | 90 | ▲15 | 115 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 26:00 26:00 | .. | |||
76 | 92 | ▲16 | 176 | GC | MOYANO Enzo Josué Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 26:28 26:28 | .. | |||
77 | 91 | ▲14 | 102 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 26:46 26:46 | .. | |||
78 | 94 | ▲16 | 161 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Brazil | 30 | Brazil | 27:00 27:00 | .. | |||
79 | 99 | ▲20 | 2 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | 27:12 27:12 | .. | |||
80 | 95 | ▲15 | 193 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 19 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | ,, 27:12 | .. | |||
81 | 57 | ▼24 | 251 | GC | CANO Alex Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 34 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 27:26 27:26 | .. | |||
82 | 101 | ▲19 | 123 | Classic | MARCOTTE Eric UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27:43 27:43 | .. | |||
83 | 61 | ▼22 | 76 | Climber | CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28:53 28:53 | .. | |||
84 | 104 | ▲20 | 242 | GC | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 29:04 29:04 | .. | |||
85 | 63 | ▼22 | 211 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Specialized | 26 | Canel's - Specialized | 29:05 29:05 | .. | |||
86 | 64 | ▼22 | 134 | TT | RODRIGUEZ José Luis Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 23 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 29:15 29:15 | .. | |||
87 | 67 | ▼20 | 182 | Sprint | MALDONADO Ignacio Raúl Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | 29:44 29:44 | .. | |||
88 | 108 | ▲20 | 113 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 30:14 30:14 | .. | |||
89 | 107 | ▲18 | 25 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 30:31 30:31 | .. | |||
90 | 72 | ▼18 | 165 | Sprint | MANIEZZO Alan Brazil | 33 | Brazil | 31:13 31:13 | .. | |||
91 | 109 | ▲18 | 34 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 31:32 31:32 | .. | |||
92 | 112 | ▲20 | 24 | Classic | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 31:59 31:59 | .. | |||
93 | 76 | ▼17 | 233 | Sprint | MONTIVERO Luciano Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 39 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 32:01 32:01 | .. | |||
94 | 77 | ▼17 | 142 | Classic | 21 | Chile | 32:04 32:04 | .. | ||||
95 | 78 | ▼17 | 54 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 33 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 32:04 | .. | |||
96 | 116 | ▲20 | 156 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 32:13 32:13 | .. | |||
97 | 111 | ▲14 | 151 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 32:22 32:22 | .. | |||
98 | 80 | ▼18 | 243 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 32:34 32:34 | .. | |||
99 | 118 | ▲19 | 94 | Sprint | MIRZA Yousif UAE Team Emirates | 29 | UAE Team Emirates | 32:37 32:37 | .. | |||
100 | 119 | ▲19 | 192 | Sprint | MONTE Francisco Cesar Asociacion Civil Mardan | 29 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 32:58 32:58 | .. | |||
101 | 121 | ▲20 | 66 | Sprint | CALDERARO Filippo Italy | 21 | Italy | 33:34 33:34 | .. | |||
102 | 124 | ▲22 | 72 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34:18 34:18 | .. | |||
103 | 125 | ▲22 | 3 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | 35:12 35:12 | .. | |||
104 | 75 | ▼29 | 226 | Sprint | CATTAPÁN Facundo Matias Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 19 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 35:30 35:30 | .. | |||
105 | 87 | ▼18 | 136 | TT | JAVIER Gaston Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 24 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 35:39 35:39 | .. | |||
106 | 88 | ▼18 | 221 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Sergio Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 41 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 35:43 35:43 | .. | |||
107 | 89 | ▼18 | 137 | TT | IBARRA Emiliano Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 36 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 35:45 35:45 | .. | |||
108 | 132 | ▲24 | 266 | Classic | NODARSE Felix Cuba | 28 | Cuba | 35:55 35:55 | .. | |||
109 | 79 | ▼30 | 5 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 36:23 36:23 | .. | |||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 122 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36:29 36:29 | .. | |||
111 | 96 | ▼15 | 162 | Sprint | OLIVEIRA Jeovane Brazil | 40 | Brazil | 36:33 36:33 | .. | |||
112 | 93 | ▼19 | 146 | TT | 20 | Chile | 36:47 36:47 | .. | ||||
113 | 97 | ▼16 | 75 | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 37:02 37:02 | .. | |||
114 | 98 | ▼16 | 154 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 37:10 37:10 | .. | |||
115 | 100 | ▼15 | 131 | TT | MULLER Mauricio Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 36 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 37:12 37:12 | .. | |||
116 | 102 | ▼14 | 234 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 32 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 37:59 37:59 | .. | |||
117 | 136 | ▲19 | 214 | Classic | PRADO Ignacio de Jesús Canel's - Specialized | 24 | Canel's - Specialized | 38:25 38:25 | .. | |||
118 | 103 | ▼15 | 175 | TT | MELIVILO Juan Javier Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 28 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 38:27 38:27 | .. | |||
119 | 139 | ▲20 | 171 | Sprint | LUCERO Héctor Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 36 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | ,, 38:27 | .. | |||
120 | 135 | ▲15 | 65 | Classic | FEDRIGO Leonardo Italy | 21 | Italy | 38:43 38:43 | .. | |||
121 | 140 | ▲19 | 16 | Sprint | RAMOS Duilio Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 38:53 38:53 | .. | |||
122 | 105 | ▼17 | 191 | Sprint | JUAREZ Daniel Omar Asociacion Civil Mardan | 29 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 39:04 39:04 | .. | |||
123 | 106 | ▼17 | 216 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canel's - Specialized | 29 | Canel's - Specialized | ,, 39:04 | .. | |||
124 | 110 | ▼14 | 124 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 40:07 40:07 | .. | |||
125 | 113 | ▼12 | 155 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 41:50 41:50 | .. | |||
126 | 115 | ▼11 | 116 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 41:59 41:59 | .. | |||
127 | 117 | ▼10 | 144 | TT | MOYANO Ignacio Chile | 24 | Chile | 42:15 42:15 | .. | |||
128 | 120 | ▼8 | 194 | Sprint | PI Jorge Asociacion Civil Mardan | 33 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 43:15 43:15 | .. | |||
129 | 122 | ▼7 | 143 | TT | OLIVAREZ Victor Chile | 22 | Chile | 43:53 43:53 | .. | |||
130 | 123 | ▼7 | 163 | Sprint | KNAPP Mauricio Brazil | 26 | Brazil | 44:03 44:03 | .. | |||
131 | 144 | ▲13 | 231 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 44:04 44:04 | .. | |||
132 | 126 | ▼6 | 145 | Classic | ALVARADO Adrian Chile | 26 | Chile | 44:11 44:11 | .. | |||
133 | 127 | ▼6 | 236 | Classic | LOPEZ Franco German Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 29 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 44:40 44:40 | .. | |||
134 | 128 | ▼6 | 222 | Sprint | LUCERO Iginio Daniel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 27 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 44:49 44:49 | .. | |||
135 | 129 | ▼6 | 181 | Sprint | MASCARAÑAS Richard Uruguay | 38 | Uruguay | 44:52 44:52 | .. | |||
136 | 131 | ▼5 | 164 | TT | NASCIMENTO Rodrigo Brazil | 32 | Brazil | 44:54 44:54 | .. | |||
137 | 133 | ▼4 | 261 | TT | PÉREZ Christian Cuba | 18 | Cuba | 45:53 45:53 | .. | |||
138 | 148 | ▲10 | 96 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero UAE Team Emirates | 23 | UAE Team Emirates | 46:03 46:03 | .. | |||
139 | 149 | ▲10 | 263 | TT | MARCOS Leandro Cuba | 26 | Cuba | 46:21 46:21 | .. | |||
140 | 134 | ▼6 | 61 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Italy | 21 | Italy | 46:56 46:56 | .. | |||
141 | 151 | ▲10 | 172 | Sprint | TIVANI Gerardo Matías Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 27 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 46:59 46:59 | .. | |||
142 | 142 | - | 235 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 28 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 47:03 47:03 | .. | |||
143 | 150 | ▲7 | 86 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 47:15 47:15 | .. | |||
144 | 137 | ▼7 | 11 | Sprint | MENDEZ Marcos Omar Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 47:41 47:41 | .. | |||
145 | 138 | ▼7 | 183 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | 47:56 47:56 | .. | |||
146 | 141 | ▼5 | 185 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | 50:12 50:12 | .. | |||
147 | 143 | ▼4 | 196 | Sprint | ASTIASARAN José Rodolfo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 29 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 53:19 53:19 | .. | |||
148 | 145 | ▼3 | 245 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 54:49 54:49 | .. | |||
149 | 146 | ▼3 | 173 | Sprint | MIRANDA Gonzalo Sabas Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 38 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 55:21 55:21 | .. | |||
150 | 147 | ▼3 | 264 | Classic | 22 | Cuba | 55:28 55:28 | .. | ||||
151 | 152 | ▲1 | 215 | Classic | SANTOYO José Alfredo Canel's - Specialized | 22 | Canel's - Specialized | 57:09 57:09 | .. | |||
152 | 153 | ▲1 | 184 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Uruguay | 28 | Uruguay | 59:57 59:57 | .. | |||
153 | 154 | ▲1 | 141 | TT | ALMONACID Patricio Chile | 38 | Chile | 1:01:49 1:01:49 | .. | |||
154 | 155 | ▲1 | 227 | TT | GORDILLO Pedro Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 33 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 1:02:35 1:02:35 | .. | |||
155 | 156 | ▲1 | 223 | TT | FALON Ezequiel Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 27 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 1:03:26 1:03:26 | .. | |||
156 | 157 | ▲1 | 177 | Classic | GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 34 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 1:11:11 1:11:11 | .. | |||
157 | 158 | ▲1 | 224 | Sprint | PAEZ Andrés Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 22 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 1:17:13 1:17:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 93 | TT | GANNA Filippo UAE Team Emirates | 21 | UAE Team Emirates | 19:04:54 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 45 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 20 | Quick-Step Floors | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 256 | Climber | MUÑOZ Cristian Camilo Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 21 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 153 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 244 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 166 | TT | FETTER Atilio Brazil | 21 | Brazil | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | ROCCHETTI Filippo Italy | 22 | Italy | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 241 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21:19 21:19 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | VIVIANI Attilio Italy | 21 | Italy | 22:06 22:06 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 63 | Climber | BAIS Mattia Italy | 21 | Italy | 22:16 22:16 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 43 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 23:48 23:48 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 193 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Asociacion Civil Mardan | 19 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 26:01 26:01 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 242 | GC | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 27:53 27:53 | .. | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 142 | Classic | 21 | Chile | 30:53 30:53 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 66 | Sprint | CALDERARO Filippo Italy | 21 | Italy | 32:23 32:23 | .. | |
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 226 | Sprint | CATTAPÁN Facundo Matias Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 19 | Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos | 34:19 34:19 | .. | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 146 | TT | 20 | Chile | 35:36 35:36 | .. | ||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 65 | Classic | FEDRIGO Leonardo Italy | 21 | Italy | 37:32 37:32 | .. | |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | 16 | Sprint | RAMOS Duilio Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 37:42 37:42 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 261 | Sprint | PÉREZ Christian Cuba | 18 | Cuba | 44:42 44:42 | .. | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | BURCHIO Federico Italy | 21 | Italy | 45:45 45:45 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 86 | Sprint | WOUTERS Enzo Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 46:04 46:04 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | MENDEZ Marcos Omar Argentina | 19 | Argentina | 46:30 46:30 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 245 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 53:38 53:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 191 | Sprint | JUAREZ Daniel Omar Asociacion Civil Mardan | 29 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 29 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 251 | GC | CANO Alex Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 34 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 28 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 216 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canel's - Specialized | 29 | Canel's - Specialized | 22 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 172 | Sprint | TIVANI Gerardo Matías Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 27 | Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito | 16 | +6 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 135 | TT | NAJAR Gonzalo Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 24 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 10 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 126 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 214 | Classic | PRADO Ignacio de Jesús Canel's - Specialized | 24 | Canel's - Specialized | 9 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 201 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 41 | Medellín | 8 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 51 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 183 | Sprint | PRESA Alan Matias Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | 6 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 212 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Román Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | 4 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 124 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 185 | Sprint | ASCONEGUY Roderick Uruguay | 27 | Uruguay | 3 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 184 | Sprint | ANCHIERI Pablo Uruguay | 28 | Uruguay | 3 | - | |
15 | - | 206 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 29 | Medellín | 3 | +3 | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 106 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 3 | +2 | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 81 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | 2 | - | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 235 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 28 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2 | - | |
19 | - | 253 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 1 | +1 | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 84 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 1 | - | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 133 | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 28 | Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan | 1 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 192 | Sprint | MONTE Francisco Cesar Asociacion Civil Mardan | 29 | Asociacion Civil Mardan | 1 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 16 | Sprint | RAMOS Duilio Argentina | 21 | Argentina | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 January 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.84 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:152.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:2
- Vert. meters:520
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: