Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»13th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

2018  Stage 8  »  Longmuwan  ›  Changjiang   (197.2k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00196 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20304:55:024:55:02
22+0:02152 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland10180:050:05
33+0:1041 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM5120:060:06
46+0:5962 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team7,,0:06
57+1:0771 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy40:140:14
65+0:57171 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO30:440:44
712+1:3731 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid2,,0:44
84+0:56184 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic10:460:46
914+1:5573 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy0:500:50
1013+1:49162 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team0:560:56
118+1:117 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:580:58
129+1:14174 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO1:011:01
1310+1:20187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic1:071:07
1416+2:02172 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO1:091:09
1557+26:46101 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:131:13
1618+2:0743 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:191:19
1711+1:2772 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1:201:20
1815+1:5514 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:461:46
1922+3:5382 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:481:48
2017+2:03183 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic1:501:50
2124+4:07142 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team2:022:02
2225+4:10116 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:052:05
2320+3:36155 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland 25Switzerland2:082:08
2421+3:50106 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team2:242:24
2519+2:37157 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,2:24
2628+5:1416 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3:033:03
2761+32:23143 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarRTS Racing Team 20RTS Racing Team,,3:03
2823+3:5642 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:03
2927+4:3967 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team3:133:13
3034+8:1395 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 29Monkey Town Continental Team3:213:21
3126+4:181 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3:263:26
3229+5:29123 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,3:26
3330+5:3861 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team3:363:36
3458+26:53135 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,3:36
3531+5:4691 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team3:413:41
3648+19:1317 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3:453:45
3768+36:0551 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team3:533:53
3838+10:1583 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange4:124:12
3932+7:2096 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team5:215:21
4040+12:46131 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5:265:26
4174+39:25195 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,5:26
4233+7:34165 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team5:295:29
4362+33:32124 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk6:396:39
4467+35:59127 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,6:39
4560+29:5075 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy7:057:05
4635+9:08102 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,7:05
4764+34:3676 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy7:147:14
4839+10:3497 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,7:14
4963+33:3356 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team7:427:42
5036+9:1525 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team7:507:50
5137+10:1321 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team8:148:14
5246+15:47182 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic8:398:39
5366+35:32166 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,8:39
5443+15:26113 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini9:239:23
5570+37:02112 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,9:23
5673+39:25114 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10:0510:05
5785+44:47137 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team10:1910:19
5878+41:11121 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk10:5410:54
5944+15:43194 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:1611:16
6041+13:00192 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,11:16
6151+22:05111 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,11:16
6280+42:3052 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,11:16
6386+45:20197 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11:2111:21
6491+47:14122 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk11:2311:23
6572+39:1292 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,11:23
66113+58:326 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia11:2511:25
6742+13:5413 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF11:5111:51
6877+41:1115 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,11:51
69117+1:12:2137 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 38Bike Aid,,11:51
7076+41:08161 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,11:51
7150+21:2711 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,11:51
7287+45:55103 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team11:5611:56
7371+37:1463 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team12:5412:54
7490+46:5866 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team12:5912:59
7575+40:2647 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,12:59
7659+28:33107 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,12:59
7769+36:304 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia13:0113:01
7896+47:5287 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange13:4113:41
7984+44:1755 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,13:41
8094+47:4023 Ward TristanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,13:41
8152+24:2122 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,13:41
8254+24:30185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,13:41
8393+47:3493 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,13:41
8482+44:052 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,13:41
8592+47:24153 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland,,13:41
86111+56:5074 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,13:41
8755+24:365 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,13:41
8881+42:4712 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,13:41
8995+47:483 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,13:41
9098+48:30132 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,13:41
9156+24:36151 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,13:41
9249+21:01154 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,13:41
9347+17:2436 Hendricks ClintBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,13:41
9499+48:3285 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange14:3314:33
95107+53:29105 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team14:4314:43
9679+42:0584 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange15:1215:12
9783+44:1624 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team15:1715:17
98103+50:35156 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,15:17
9988+46:0064 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,15:17
100102+50:2526 Elliott NathanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,15:17
101115+1:02:4186 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,15:17
102100+49:16104 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,15:17
103110+56:06141 Fitzpatrick TomRTS Racing Team 25RTS Racing Team,,15:17
104101+49:3781 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange15:2215:22
10597+48:23177 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO15:2615:26
10645+15:46173 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO15:5015:50
107105+51:08193 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:2017:20
108106+51:22186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic17:2317:23
109104+51:0346 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,17:23
110109+55:1394 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team18:2618:26
11153+24:22167 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:26
112108+53:5265 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team18:5418:54
113116+1:05:5633 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 36Bike Aid22:0022:00
114114+1:00:5534 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid23:1223:12
11589+46:32175 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO23:1623:16
11665+35:12176 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,23:16
117112+58:26117 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23:3923:39
118118+1:31:17134 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team50:0350:03
DNF+ - 31:16:18146 Wu Yi ChangRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team--
DNF+ - 31:16:1835 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,-
DNF+ - 31:16:1845 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
16▲5196 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5 31:16:18 31:16:18
22-152 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland0:020:02
34▲141 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:100:10
47▲3184 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic0:560:56
59▲4171 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO0:570:57
618▲1262 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team0:590:59
721▲1471 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy1:071:07
88-7 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:111:11
913▲4174 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO1:141:14
1012▲2187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic1:201:20
113▼872 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1:271:27
1220▲831 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid1:371:37
1319▲6162 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team1:491:49
1422▲873 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy1:551:55
155▼1014 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:55
1617▲1172 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO2:022:02
1711▼6183 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic2:032:03
1814▼443 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:072:07
1910▼9157 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 22Switzerland2:372:37
2026▲6155 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland 25Switzerland3:363:36
2124▲3106 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team3:503:50
2235▲1382 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange3:533:53
2316▼742 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:563:56
2434▲10142 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team4:074:07
2538▲13116 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4:104:10
2615▼111 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:184:18
2725▼267 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team4:394:39
2839▲1116 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF5:145:14
2932▲3123 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk5:295:29
3030-61 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team5:385:38
3133▲291 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team5:465:46
3229▼396 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team7:207:20
3337▲4165 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team7:347:34
3443▲995 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 29Monkey Town Continental Team8:138:13
3536▲1102 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team9:089:08
3623▼1325 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9:159:15
3728▼921 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team10:1310:13
3845▲783 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange10:1510:15
3940▲197 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team10:3410:34
4048▲8131 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team12:4612:46
4127▼14192 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:0013:00
4231▼1113 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF13:5413:54
4346▲3113 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini15:2615:26
4442▼2194 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:4315:43
451▼44173 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO15:4615:46
4647▲1182 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic15:4715:47
4741▼636 Hendricks ClintBike Aid 27Bike Aid17:2417:24
4857▲917 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF19:1319:13
4949-154 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 20Switzerland21:0121:01
5050-11 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF21:2721:27
5152▲1111 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22:0522:05
5251▼122 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team24:2124:21
5344▼9167 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team24:2224:22
5453▼1185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic24:3024:30
5554▼15 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:3624:36
5655▼1151 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,24:36
5766▲9101 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team26:4626:46
5862▲4135 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team26:5326:53
5958▼1107 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team28:3328:33
6060-75 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy29:5029:50
6181▲20143 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarRTS Racing Team 20RTS Racing Team32:2332:23
6269▲7124 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk33:3233:32
6367▲456 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team33:3333:33
6471▲776 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy34:3634:36
6556▼9176 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO35:1235:12
6670▲4166 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team35:3235:32
6780▲13127 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk35:5935:59
6887▲1951 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team36:0536:05
6963▼64 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia36:3036:30
7073▲3112 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini37:0237:02
7164▼763 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team37:1437:14
7274▲292 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team39:1239:12
7379▲6114 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini39:2539:25
7497▲23195 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,39:25
7572▼347 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM40:2640:26
7677▲1161 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team41:0841:08
7778▲115 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF41:1141:11
7882▲4121 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,41:11
7968▼1184 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange42:0542:05
8086▲652 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team42:3042:30
8176▼512 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF42:4742:47
8283▲12 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44:0544:05
8375▼824 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team44:1644:16
8484-55 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team44:1744:17
85104▲19137 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team44:4744:47
8696▲10197 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45:2045:20
87100▲13103 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team45:5545:55
8885▼364 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team46:0046:00
8961▼28175 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO46:3246:32
9098▲866 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team46:5846:58
91111▲20122 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk47:1447:14
9290▼2153 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland47:2447:24
9392▼193 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team47:3447:34
9494-23 Ward TristanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team47:4047:40
95101▲63 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia47:4847:48
96102▲687 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange47:5247:52
9788▼9177 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO48:2348:23
98106▲8132 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team48:3048:30
9993▼685 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange48:3248:32
10099▼1104 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team49:1649:16
101103▲281 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange49:3749:37
102109▲726 Elliott NathanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team50:2550:25
103110▲7156 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland50:3550:35
10489▼1546 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM51:0351:03
10591▼14193 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec51:0851:08
10695▼11186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic51:2251:22
107114▲7105 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team53:2953:29
108107▼165 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team53:5253:52
109112▲394 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team55:1355:13
110115▲5141 Fitzpatrick TomRTS Racing Team 25RTS Racing Team56:0656:06
111117▲674 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy56:5056:50
112105▼7117 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini58:2658:26
113119▲66 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia58:3258:32
114113▼134 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid1:00:551:00:55
115120▲586 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:02:411:02:41
116118▲233 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 36Bike Aid1:05:561:05:56
117121▲437 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 38Bike Aid1:12:211:12:21
118116▼2134 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:31:171:31:17


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-62 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team37
22-47 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM20
310▲7152 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland17
4-196 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15
511▲641 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM15
63▼3187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic15
74▼3156 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland13
85▼3183 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic11
912▲3171 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO11
106▼474 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy9
117▼4101 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team8
128▼492 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team7
1316▲3184 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic7
14-71 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy7
159▼6155 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland 25Switzerland6
16-31 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid5
1719▲273 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy5
1813▼525 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5
1914▼556 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team5
2015▼596 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team3
2117▼443 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
2218▼486 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange3
23-162 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team2
2420▼45 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
2521▼446 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
2622▼4106 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-173 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO86
22-192 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec72
33-185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic59
44-111 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini57
55-153 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland56
66-12 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF53
77-193 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53
88-93 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team42
99-72 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy34
1011▲141 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM33
1114▲3152 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland31
1219▲7196 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30
1310▼32 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia29
1412▼263 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team19
1522▲7184 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic19
1613▼342 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM19
1715▼2107 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team17
1816▼213 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF16
1941▲22171 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO15
2038▲1894 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team14
2129▲87 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14
2217▼576 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy13
2318▼547 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM13
2420▼414 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF13
2521▼4167 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team12
26-62 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team12
27-71 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy11
2833▲5174 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO11
2923▼6151 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 25Switzerland11
3024▼674 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy11
3125▼6183 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic10
3226▼697 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team10
3327▼65 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10
3428▼681 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange9
35-31 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid9
3630▼624 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9
3731▼623 Ward TristanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9
3836▼296 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team8
3932▼745 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
4043▲3187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic7
41-73 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy7
4234▼8161 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team7
43-162 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team6
4435▼943 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
4537▼8186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic6
4640▼661 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team5
4739▼825 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5
48-75 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy5
4942▼736 Hendricks ClintBike Aid 27Bike Aid5
5044▼611 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF4
5145▼634 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid4
5246▼6157 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 22Switzerland3
5347▼691 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team3
54-102 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team3
5548▼722 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team3
5649▼792 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team3
5750▼7156 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland3
58-172 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO2
5951▼81 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
6052▼8123 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk2
6153▼851 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team2
6254▼885 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange2
6355▼8142 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team1
6456▼817 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1
65-101 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1
6658▼8114 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1
6757▼1015 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1
6859▼964 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team1
6960▼926 Elliott NathanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1
7061▼986 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team UKYO  93:52:27 93:52:27
22- Team Vorarlberg Santic 0:490:49
35▲2 Israel Cycling Academy 0:500:50
43▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 2:492:49
54▼1 Switzerland 2:582:58
67▲1 Hengxiang Cycling Team 7:467:46
76▼1 Bardiani - CSF 9:189:18
89▲1 Monkey Town Continental Team 16:2216:22
911▲2 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 17:4817:48
108▼2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19:5719:57
1110▼1 Terengganu Cycling Team 20:3220:32
1212- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24:1724:17
1314▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31:2931:29
1413▼1 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 40:0140:01
1516▲1 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 51:0951:09
1615▼1 Bike Aid 52:3152:31
1717- Team Novo Nordisk 1:11:291:11:29
1818- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 1:20:361:20:36
1919- RTS Racing Team 1:21:581:21:58
2020- Giant Cycling Team 1:39:201:39:20


Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 30th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.1 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Longmuwan › Changjiang
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11125 sec.