The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 14 | 20 | 3:30:05 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:23 | 54 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:17 | 82 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 18 | +0:33 | 143 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Italy | 33 | Italy | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 20 | +0:33 | 41 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 8 | +0:29 | 6 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 144 | +4:44 | 215 | Sprint | TAMAYO Christian Leandro GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 19 | +0:33 | 165 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 116 | +1:07 | 221 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 23 | +0:33 | 122 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:31 | 174 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 32 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 40 | +0:33 | 123 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 22 | +0:33 | 196 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | 25 | +0:33 | 15 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 10 | +0:30 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 34 | +0:33 | 3 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 147 | +5:14 | 105 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 53 | +0:33 | 45 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 21 | +0:33 | 62 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 26 | +0:33 | 24 | GC | HOWES Alex Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 28 | +0:33 | 171 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 41 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 31 | +0:33 | 131 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Colombia | 29 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 128 | +1:32 | 81 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:33 | 11 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 33 | +0:33 | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 29 | +0:33 | 26 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 36 | +0:33 | 163 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 78 | +0:33 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 45 | +0:33 | 125 | Climber | LANGELLOTTI Victor Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 127 | +1:32 | 73 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 121 | +1:16 | 151 | Sprint | KURBATOV Alexey Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 134 | +2:21 | 226 | Classic | GAMERO Alonso Miguel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 25 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 30 | +0:33 | 72 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 14 | +0:32 | 13 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 140 | +2:31 | 186 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 59 | +0:33 | 36 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 39 | +0:33 | 191 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | 67 | +0:33 | 16 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 27 | +0:33 | 74 | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 46 | +0:33 | 211 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo GW - Shimano | 38 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 44 | +0:33 | 201 | GC | CANO Alex Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 34 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 106 | +0:33 | 223 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 23 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 135 | +2:21 | 83 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 63 | +0:33 | 44 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 37 | +0:33 | 23 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 47 | +0:33 | 34 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 41 | +0:33 | 14 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 85 | +0:33 | 51 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 88 | +0:33 | 162 | GC | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:33 | 206 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 26 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 56 | +0:33 | 134 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 71 | +0:33 | 43 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 48 | +0:33 | 12 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 83 | +0:33 | 63 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 32 | +0:33 | 2 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 38 | +0:33 | 91 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 74 | +0:33 | 55 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 57 | +0:33 | 202 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 38 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 89 | +0:33 | 185 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 72 | +0:33 | 204 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 27 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 52 | +0:33 | 181 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 61 | +0:33 | 65 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 54 | +0:33 | 33 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 4 | +0:24 | 246 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Paisa | 36 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 35 | +0:33 | 61 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 69 | +0:33 | 42 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 70 | +0:33 | 132 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Colombia | 30 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 17 | +0:32 | 46 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 58 | +0:33 | 144 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 49 | +0:33 | 173 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Medellín | 28 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 11 | +0:31 | 103 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 95 | +0:33 | 121 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 66 | +0:33 | 182 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 75 | +0:33 | 242 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 118 | +1:08 | 142 | Sprint | LAMON Francesco Italy | 24 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 9 | +0:30 | 231 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 76 | +0:33 | 235 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 146 | +4:59 | 145 | Sprint | GIORDANI Carloalberto Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 97 | +0:33 | 212 | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando GW - Shimano | 36 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 90 | +0:33 | 124 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 138 | +2:21 | 101 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 43 | +0:33 | 64 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 93 | +0:33 | 192 | Sprint | 35 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | 62 | +0:33 | 244 | Climber | MUÑOZ Edison Orgullo Paisa | 22 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 82 | +0:33 | 5 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 20 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 107 | +0:33 | 126 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 94 | +0:33 | 156 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Russia | 27 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 79 | +0:33 | 102 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 108 | +0:33 | 106 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 87 | +0:33 | 193 | Climber | 25 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | 51 | +0:33 | 104 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 84 | +0:33 | 184 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 60 | +0:33 | 76 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 64 | +0:33 | 172 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 25 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 80 | +0:33 | 86 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 105 | +0:33 | 85 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 129 | +1:32 | 232 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 65 | +0:33 | 245 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Paisa | 34 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 96 | +0:33 | 213 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 137 | +2:21 | 216 | Sprint | TALERO Cristihan GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 109 | +0:33 | 21 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 103 | +0:33 | 234 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 30 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 92 | +0:33 | 175 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 73 | +0:33 | 75 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 91 | +0:33 | 194 | TT | 23 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
106 | 111 | +0:33 | 195 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
107 | 112 | +0:33 | 214 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 113 | +0:33 | 222 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 30 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 104 | +0:33 | 52 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 130 | +1:48 | 93 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 101 | +0:33 | 133 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 86 | +0:33 | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 98 | +0:33 | 56 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 15 | +0:32 | 236 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 133 | +2:10 | 152 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 123 | +1:16 | 153 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Russia | 28 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 136 | +2:21 | 35 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 42 | +0:33 | 233 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 142 | +3:45 | 155 | Sprint | BOCHKOV Kirill Russia | 21 | Russia | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
120 | 102 | +0:33 | 241 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Paisa | 29 | Orgullo Paisa | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
121 | 148 | +5:23 | 243 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Paisa | 31 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 68 | +0:33 | 176 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Medellín | 24 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 120 | +1:12 | 32 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
124 | 117 | +1:07 | 22 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
125 | 126 | +1:28 | 164 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
126 | 124 | +1:16 | 146 | Climber | COVI Alessandro Italy | 19 | Italy | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
127 | 131 | +2:06 | 71 | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 27 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
128 | 122 | +1:16 | 161 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
129 | 16 | +0:32 | 205 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 32 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
130 | 139 | +2:21 | 154 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russia | 24 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
131 | 115 | +0:33 | 66 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 114 | +0:33 | 113 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 110 | +0:33 | 95 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 145 | +4:48 | 92 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 7 | +0:27 | 135 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 31 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 132 | +2:09 | 116 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
137 | 99 | +0:33 | 31 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
138 | 6 | +0:26 | 136 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Colombia | 25 | Colombia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
139 | 100 | +0:33 | 94 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
140 | 143 | +4:10 | 225 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 28 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:00 | ||||
141 | 125 | +1:16 | 141 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy | 26 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
142 | 141 | +3:06 | 224 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 32 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2:36 2:36 | ||||
143 | 119 | +1:11 | 4 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
144 | 5 | +0:24 | 203 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
145 | 13 | +0:31 | 84 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
146 | 77 | +0:33 | 183 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
147 | 149 | +7:05 | 114 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:30 4:30 | ||||
148 | 55 | +0:33 | 115 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
149 | 81 | +0:33 | 112 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 3 | 9:26:07 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 82 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 54 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 246 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Paisa | 36 | Orgullo Paisa | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 203 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
6 | 105 | ▲99 | 136 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Colombia | 25 | Colombia | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 135 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 31 | Colombia | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 6 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 231 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 103 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 174 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 32 | Medellín | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 84 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 13 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
15 | 27 | ▲12 | 236 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
16 | 45 | ▲29 | 205 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 32 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 46 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 143 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Italy | 33 | Italy | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 165 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 62 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 196 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 122 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 11 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 15 | Climber | HENAO Sergio Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 24 | GC | HOWES Alex Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 74 | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 171 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 41 | Medellín | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 26 | Climber | URÁN Rigoberto Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 72 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 131 | Climber | PANTANO Jarlinson Colombia | 29 | Colombia | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 2 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Quick-Step Floors | 25 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
34 | 47 | ▲13 | 3 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
35 | 30 | ▼5 | 61 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
36 | 44 | ▲8 | 163 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 23 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 91 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 191 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||||
40 | 66 | ▲26 | 123 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 14 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
42 | 20 | ▼22 | 233 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
43 | 31 | ▼12 | 64 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
44 | 54 | ▲10 | 201 | GC | CANO Alex Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 34 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
45 | 62 | ▲17 | 125 | Climber | LANGELLOTTI Victor Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
46 | 59 | ▲13 | 211 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo GW - Shimano | 38 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
47 | 58 | ▲11 | 34 | GC | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | 12 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Team Sky | 30 | Team Sky | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
49 | 40 | ▼9 | 173 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Medellín | 28 | Medellín | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
50 | 56 | ▲6 | 206 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 26 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
51 | 34 | ▼17 | 104 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 181 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
53 | 70 | ▲17 | 45 | GC | MANNION Gavin UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
54 | 49 | ▼5 | 33 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
55 | 16 | ▼39 | 115 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
56 | 64 | ▲8 | 134 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 202 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 38 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 144 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
59 | 69 | ▲10 | 36 | GC | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
60 | 42 | ▼18 | 76 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 65 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 244 | Climber | MUÑOZ Edison Orgullo Paisa | 22 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
63 | 78 | ▲15 | 44 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
64 | 55 | ▼9 | 172 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín | 25 | Medellín | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
65 | 51 | ▼14 | 245 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Paisa | 34 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 182 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
67 | 85 | ▲18 | 16 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
68 | 41 | ▼27 | 176 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Medellín | 24 | Medellín | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 42 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 132 | Climber | ATAPUMA Darwin Colombia | 30 | Colombia | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
71 | 86 | ▲15 | 43 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
72 | 81 | ▲9 | 204 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 27 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
73 | 63 | ▼10 | 75 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
74 | 88 | ▲14 | 55 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 242 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 235 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
77 | 48 | ▼29 | 183 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
78 | 108 | ▲30 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 102 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 86 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
81 | 53 | ▼28 | 112 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 5 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 20 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
83 | 102 | ▲19 | 63 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
84 | 82 | ▼2 | 184 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
85 | 107 | ▲22 | 51 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 32 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
86 | 74 | ▼12 | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 193 | Climber | 25 | EPM | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||||
88 | 110 | ▲22 | 162 | GC | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
89 | 106 | ▲17 | 185 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
90 | 97 | ▲7 | 124 | GC | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
91 | 83 | ▼8 | 194 | TT | 23 | EPM | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||||
92 | 90 | ▼2 | 175 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 33 | Medellín | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 192 | Sprint | 35 | EPM | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 156 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Russia | 27 | Russia | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
95 | 104 | ▲9 | 121 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
96 | 93 | ▼3 | 213 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
97 | 103 | ▲6 | 212 | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando GW - Shimano | 36 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
98 | 89 | ▼9 | 56 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
99 | 72 | ▼27 | 31 | Climber | ANACONA Winner Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
100 | 71 | ▼29 | 94 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
101 | 92 | ▼9 | 133 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
102 | 87 | ▼15 | 241 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Paisa | 29 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
103 | 96 | ▼7 | 234 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Team Illuminate | 30 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
104 | 94 | ▼10 | 52 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | 85 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
106 | 119 | ▲13 | 223 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 23 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
107 | 112 | ▲5 | 126 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 106 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
109 | 109 | - | 21 | GC | BROWN Nathan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
110 | 99 | ▼11 | 95 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | 195 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||||
112 | 114 | ▲2 | 214 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
113 | 115 | ▲2 | 222 | Sprint | ZAMORA Daniel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 30 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 113 | Classic | LEMUS Luis Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | 66 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
116 | 120 | ▲4 | 221 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
117 | 121 | ▲4 | 22 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
118 | 122 | ▲4 | 142 | Sprint | LAMON Francesco Italy | 24 | Italy | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | 4 | Sprint | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | 35 | Quick-Step Floors | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
120 | 117 | ▼3 | 32 | Climber | PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
121 | 126 | ▲5 | 151 | Sprint | KURBATOV Alexey Russia | 23 | Russia | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 161 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
123 | 128 | ▲5 | 153 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Russia | 28 | Russia | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
124 | 127 | ▲3 | 146 | Climber | COVI Alessandro Italy | 19 | Italy | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
125 | 129 | ▲4 | 141 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy | 26 | Italy | ,, 1:16 | .. | |||
126 | 65 | ▼61 | 164 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
127 | 130 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
128 | 131 | ▲3 | 81 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
129 | 132 | ▲3 | 232 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:32 | .. | |||
130 | 133 | ▲3 | 93 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
131 | 124 | ▼7 | 71 | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 27 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
132 | 100 | ▼32 | 116 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
133 | 134 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Russia | 21 | Russia | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
134 | 138 | ▲4 | 226 | Classic | GAMERO Alonso Miguel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 25 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
135 | 137 | ▲2 | 83 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
136 | 135 | ▼1 | 35 | GC | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
137 | 136 | ▼1 | 216 | Sprint | TALERO Cristihan GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
138 | 139 | ▲1 | 101 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
139 | 140 | ▲1 | 154 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russia | 24 | Russia | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
140 | 141 | ▲1 | 186 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
141 | 39 | ▼102 | 224 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 32 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3:06 3:06 | .. | |||
142 | 143 | ▲1 | 155 | Sprint | BOCHKOV Kirill Russia | 21 | Russia | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
143 | 144 | ▲1 | 225 | Sprint | RICHEZE Adrián Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 28 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
144 | 145 | ▲1 | 215 | Sprint | TAMAYO Christian Leandro GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
145 | 146 | ▲1 | 92 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 25 | Euskadi - Murias | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
146 | 147 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | GIORDANI Carloalberto Italy | 20 | Italy | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||
147 | 148 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
148 | 149 | ▲1 | 243 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Paisa | 31 | Orgullo Paisa | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |||
149 | 142 | ▼7 | 114 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 7:05 7:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 48 | +48 | |
2 | 2 | - | 82 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 34 | +34 | |
3 | 3 | - | 54 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 30 | +30 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 143 | Sprint | VIGANÒ Davide Italy | 33 | Italy | 18 | +18 | |
5 | 5 | - | 6 | Sprint | RICHEZE Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | 16 | +16 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 103 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | 16 | +16 | |
7 | 16 | ▲9 | 246 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Paisa | 36 | Orgullo Paisa | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 203 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 9 | +9 | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 165 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 9 | +9 | |
10 | - | 136 | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Colombia | 25 | Colombia | 7 | +7 | ||
11 | - | 41 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 3 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | 7 | +7 | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 115 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 | +7 | |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 135 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombia | 31 | Colombia | 6 | +6 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 62 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | +5 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 233 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 5 | +5 | |
17 | - | 215 | Sprint | TAMAYO Christian Leandro GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | 5 | +5 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 74 | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 4 | +4 | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 231 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 3 | +3 | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3 | +3 | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 196 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | - | 221 | Sprint | NARANJO Nicolás Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 27 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3 | +3 | ||
23 | - | 224 | Sprint | RICHEZE Mauro Abel Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 32 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 3 | +3 | ||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 174 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 32 | Medellín | 2 | +2 | |
25 | 19 | ▼6 | 84 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | +2 | |
26 | - | 122 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | 2 | +2 | ||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | 76 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 2 | +2 | |
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 13 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 1 | +1 | |
29 | - | 236 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Team Illuminate | 26 | Team Illuminate | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | - | 205 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 32 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 1 | +1 | ||
31 | 23 | ▼8 | 46 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
32 | 24 | ▼8 | 243 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Paisa | 31 | Orgullo Paisa | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | GAVIRIA Fernando Quick-Step Floors | 23 | Quick-Step Floors | 9:26:07 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 82 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 54 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 13 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 22 | Team Sky | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 165 | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 11 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 72 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 25 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
10 | 18 | ▲8 | 3 | Sprint | HODEG Álvaro José Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
11 | 17 | ▲6 | 163 | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 23 | Climber | CARTHY Hugh Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
13 | 27 | ▲14 | 123 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 14 | GC | HENAO Sebastián Team Sky | 24 | Team Sky | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 233 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 64 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 125 | Climber | LANGELLOTTI Victor Burgos - BH | 22 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 33 | Climber | CARAPAZ Richard Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
19 | 6 | ▼13 | 115 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 134 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 144 | Classic | PLEBANI Davide Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
22 | 15 | ▼7 | 76 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 244 | Climber | MUÑOZ Edison Orgullo Paisa | 22 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 182 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
25 | 14 | ▼11 | 176 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Medellín | 24 | Medellín | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 75 | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
27 | 37 | ▲10 | 55 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 242 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Paisa | 23 | Orgullo Paisa | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 235 | Sprint | BROWN Connor Team Illuminate | 21 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
30 | 19 | ▼11 | 183 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 102 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 86 | Climber | REYES Aldemar Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
33 | 36 | ▲3 | 5 | Climber | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan Quick-Step Floors | 20 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 184 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
36 | 44 | ▲8 | 162 | GC | ARNOULT Floryan Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
37 | 43 | ▲6 | 185 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 194 | TT | 23 | EPM | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 121 | Classic | SESSLER Nícolas Burgos - BH | 23 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 56 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 133 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Colombia | 21 | Colombia | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
42 | 47 | ▲5 | 223 | Sprint | VELARDEZ Leandro Javier Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | 23 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 126 | GC | ROBREDO Álvaro Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 95 | Sprint | UDONDO Gotzon Euskadi - Murias | 24 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 195 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 22 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 142 | Sprint | LAMON Francesco Italy | 24 | Italy | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 151 | Sprint | KURBATOV Alexey Russia | 23 | Russia | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 161 | Climber | FEDELI Alessandro Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 1:16 | .. | |
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 146 | Climber | COVI Alessandro Italy | 19 | Italy | ,, 1:16 | .. | |
51 | 26 | ▼25 | 164 | GC | MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Bryan Steve Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | PARRA Jordan Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 1:32 | .. | |
54 | 41 | ▼13 | 116 | TT | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |
55 | 55 | - | 152 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Russia | 21 | Russia | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |
56 | 56 | - | 83 | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Manzana Postobon | 23 | Manzana Postobon | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
57 | 57 | - | 101 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:21 | .. | |
58 | 58 | - | 154 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russia | 24 | Russia | ,, 2:21 | .. | |
59 | 59 | - | 186 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 155 | Climber | BOCHKOV Kirill Russia | 21 | Russia | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | GIORDANI Carloalberto Italy | 20 | Italy | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 114 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 7:05 7:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Quick-Step Floors | WT | 28:20:00 | .. |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Team Sky | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Team Illuminate | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 18 | ▲11 | Burgos - BH | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Manzana Postobon | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | Italy | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Medellín | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | Agrupación Virgen de Fatima | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Colombia | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | Movistar Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | GW - Shimano | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | EPM | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | Orgullo Paisa | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
24 | 24 | - | Euskadi - Murias | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
25 | 25 | - | Russia | NAT | 1:26 1:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 February 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.61 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:163.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:1
- Vert. meters:555
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: