The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:03 | - | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 8 | 5 | 3:00:35 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:13 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:17 | - | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 9 | +0:18 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 37 | +2:54 | - | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 34 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 3 | +0:11 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 32 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 36 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 35 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 33 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 23 | +1:47 | - | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 5 | +0:16 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 10 | +0:20 | - | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 89 | +6:36 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Experza-Footlogix | 24 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 69 | +3:02 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 90 | +6:36 | - | Climber | KERN Špela Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 27 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 91 | +6:36 | - | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 24 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 68 | +2:59 | - | Classic | ROE Eileen WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 42 | +2:54 | - | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 95 | +7:40 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 39 | +2:54 | - | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 11 | +0:20 | - | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | 28 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 96 | +7:40 | - | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 97 | +8:17 | - | Classic | MAES Elise WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 38 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 24 | +1:47 | - | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 40 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 12 | +0:20 | - | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 20 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 13 | +0:20 | - | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 25 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 7 | +0:17 | - | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 8 | +0:17 | - | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 14 | +0:20 | - | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | 29 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 70 | +3:02 | - | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 41 | +2:54 | - | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 43 | +2:54 | - | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 49 | +2:54 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 42 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 88 | +6:17 | - | Climber | PISCIALI Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 45 | +2:54 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 25 | +1:47 | - | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 15 | +0:20 | - | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 30 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 28 | +1:49 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 48 | +2:54 | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 36 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 30 | +2:51 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | 46 | +2:54 | - | Climber | CHACÓN Lilibeth S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 25 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 71 | +3:02 | - | GC | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 44 | +2:54 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 73 | +3:02 | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 47 | +2:54 | - | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 52 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 18 | +0:23 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar PBM | 23 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 16 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 72 | +3:02 | - | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 74 | +3:02 | - | Classic | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
56 | 55 | +2:54 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 54 | +2:54 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 50 | +2:54 | - | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 22 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 17 | +0:20 | - | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 22 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 59 | +2:54 | - | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 29 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 51 | +2:54 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
62 | 19 | +0:23 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 77 | +3:02 | - | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 30 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 20 | +0:30 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 57 | +2:54 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 76 | +3:02 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 58 | +2:54 | - | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 34 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 31 | +2:52 | - | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 75 | +3:02 | - | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 61 | +2:54 | - | GC | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 62 | +2:54 | - | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 86 | +4:46 | - | Climber | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 78 | +3:02 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 64 | +2:54 | - | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 80 | +3:02 | - | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 56 | +2:54 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 27 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 60 | +2:54 | - | Classic | GOMEZ Beatriu Sopela Women's Team | 30 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 53 | +2:54 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
79 | 67 | +2:54 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 65 | +2:54 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
81 | 102 | +12:46 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
82 | 66 | +2:54 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 79 | +3:02 | - | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 26 | +1:47 | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 92 | +6:36 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
86 | 87 | +4:46 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
87 | 27 | +1:47 | - | TT | 50 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
88 | 63 | +2:54 | - | Climber | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
89 | 81 | +3:02 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 82 | +3:02 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
91 | 93 | +6:36 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 29 | +2:49 | - | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 83 | +3:41 | - | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
94 | 84 | +3:45 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
95 | 21 | +1:24 | - | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
96 | 22 | +1:27 | - | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:07 | ||||
97 | 85 | +4:43 | - | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
98 | 94 | +7:22 | - | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Trek - Drops | 22 | Trek - Drops | 4:17 4:17 | ||||
99 | 109 | +14:12 | - | Sprint | BEX Nathalie Experza-Footlogix | 19 | Experza-Footlogix | 6:32 6:32 | ||||
100 | 103 | +12:49 | - | Sprint | VERSTICHELEN Femke Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 33 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 6:32 | ||||
101 | 106 | +13:08 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 6:32 | ||||||
102 | 114 | +14:41 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 6:32 | ||||||
103 | 115 | +14:45 | - | GC | LOPEZ Enara Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 6:36 6:36 | ||||
104 | 104 | +12:53 | - | Climber | 34 | ,, 6:36 | ||||||
105 | 98 | +9:29 | - | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 6:37 6:37 | ||||
106 | 105 | +13:00 | - | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 6:39 6:39 | ||||
107 | 110 | +14:23 | - | Climber | ROTMAN Lotte Experza-Footlogix | 18 | Experza-Footlogix | 7:47 7:47 | ||||
108 | 119 | +17:20 | - | TT | 23 | 7:48 7:48 | ||||||
109 | 140 | +26:08 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 7:48 | ||||||
110 | 121 | +17:48 | - | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 7:48 | ||||
111 | 112 | +14:24 | - | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 7:48 | ||||
112 | 111 | +14:24 | - | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 19 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 7:48 | ||||
113 | 120 | +17:46 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 7:48 | ||||||
114 | 107 | +14:05 | - | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 7:48 | ||||
115 | 125 | +20:37 | - | GC | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | 22 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 7:48 | ||||
116 | 122 | +17:48 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 7:48 | ||||||
117 | 101 | +10:50 | - | Sprint | VAN HOEK Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 7:48 | ||||
118 | 117 | +15:59 | - | Classic | SILVA Soraia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 7:48 | ||||
119 | 108 | +14:09 | - | Sprint | VAN DER BURG Nancy Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 7:48 | ||||
120 | 99 | +10:42 | - | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 23 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 7:48 | ||||
121 | 113 | +14:24 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 7:48 | ||||||
122 | 100 | +10:42 | - | Climber | MARTURANO Greta S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 19 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 7:48 | ||||
123 | 123 | +20:22 | - | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 7:48 | ||||
124 | 118 | +15:59 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 7:48 | ||||||
125 | 116 | +14:59 | - | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 8:23 8:23 | ||||
126 | 153 | +45:28 | - | Classic | 30 | 12:11 12:11 | ||||||
127 | 127 | +22:11 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 12:11 | ||||||
128 | 124 | +20:29 | - | TT | 21 | 12:18 12:18 | ||||||
129 | 128 | +22:18 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 12:18 | ||||||
130 | 134 | +23:42 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 12:18 | ||||||
131 | 137 | +25:31 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 12:18 | ||||||
132 | 129 | +22:18 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 12:18 | ||||||
133 | 143 | +30:38 | - | Climber | 17 | ,, 12:18 | ||||||
134 | 126 | +21:50 | - | Climber | 29 | ,, 12:18 | ||||||
135 | 144 | +30:38 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 12:18 | ||||||
136 | 130 | +22:18 | - | Sprint | SANMARTIN Paula Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 20 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 12:18 | ||||
137 | 131 | +22:44 | - | Sprint | 26 | 12:44 12:44 | ||||||
138 | 132 | +22:44 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 12:44 | ||||||
139 | 136 | +24:08 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 12:44 | ||||||
140 | 133 | +23:05 | - | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 13:07 13:07 | ||||
141 | 145 | +31:54 | - | Classic | NOVIKOVA Elena Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 34 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 15:42 15:42 | ||||
142 | 146 | +31:54 | - | Classic | ORTIZ Rosalia Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 15:42 | ||||
143 | 152 | +43:40 | - | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 18 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 15:42 | ||||
144 | 138 | +25:42 | - | GC | 26 | ,, 15:42 | ||||||
145 | 142 | +28:55 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 15:42 | ||||||
146 | 148 | +34:04 | - | Climber | CAUZ Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 25 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 15:44 15:44 | ||||
147 | 141 | +28:30 | - | Climber | 37 | ,, 15:44 | ||||||
148 | 139 | +25:44 | - | Classic | 17 | ,, 15:44 | ||||||
149 | 147 | +34:04 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 15:44 | ||||||
150 | 149 | +34:04 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 15:44 | ||||||
151 | 135 | +24:05 | - | TT | LOWTHER Melissa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 15:48 15:48 | ||||
152 | 150 | +34:20 | - | TT | 21 | 21:07 21:07 | ||||||
153 | 154 | +54:24 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 21:07 | ||||||
154 | 155 | +55:37 | - | Sprint | 20 | 22:20 22:20 | ||||||
155 | 151 | +40:55 | - | Climber | 21 | 22:35 22:35 | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | STEFANI Martina Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | 6:06:39 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | 28 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | - | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 20 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 25 | Bepink | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | 29 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | Classic | CHRISTMAS Dani Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 30 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 22 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar PBM | 23 | Valcar PBM | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
21 | 7 | ▼14 | - | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | - | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | - | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | TT | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | TT | 50 | ,, 1:47 | .. | |||||
28 | 28 | - | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | - | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |||
30 | 46 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |||||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | - | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
37 | 52 | ▲15 | - | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | - | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | - | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
41 | 37 | ▼4 | - | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
42 | 58 | ▲16 | - | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
44 | 41 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | - | Climber | CHACÓN Lilibeth S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 25 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | - | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
48 | 59 | ▲11 | - | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 36 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
49 | 67 | ▲18 | - | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 42 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
50 | 47 | ▼3 | - | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 22 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
51 | 44 | ▼7 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
53 | 31 | ▼22 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
56 | 43 | ▼13 | - | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 27 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | - | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 34 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
59 | 69 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 29 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
60 | 54 | ▼6 | - | Classic | GOMEZ Beatriu Sopela Women's Team | 30 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | - | GC | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
63 | 49 | ▼14 | - | Climber | 35 | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||||
64 | 71 | ▲7 | - | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | - | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 2:54 | .. | |||
68 | 77 | ▲9 | - | Classic | ROE Eileen WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
69 | 81 | ▲12 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 30 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | - | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||
71 | 78 | ▲7 | - | GC | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | - | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||
73 | 82 | ▲9 | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||
74 | 84 | ▲10 | - | Classic | 32 | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||||
75 | 75 | - | - | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||
77 | 85 | ▲8 | - | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 30 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||
78 | 89 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||||
79 | 79 | - | - | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||
80 | 88 | ▲8 | - | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 3:02 | .. | |||||
83 | 66 | ▼17 | - | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
84 | 33 | ▼51 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
85 | 74 | ▼11 | - | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | - | Climber | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 4:46 | .. | |||||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | - | Climber | PISCIALI Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |||
89 | 101 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Experza-Footlogix | 24 | Experza-Footlogix | 6:36 6:36 | .. | |||
90 | 103 | ▲13 | - | Climber | KERN Špela Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 27 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 6:36 | .. | |||
91 | 106 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 24 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 6:36 | .. | |||
92 | 109 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 6:36 | .. | |||||
93 | 107 | ▲14 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 6:36 | .. | |||
94 | 90 | ▼4 | - | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Trek - Drops | 22 | Trek - Drops | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||
95 | 111 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |||
96 | 112 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 7:40 | .. | |||
97 | 118 | ▲21 | - | Classic | MAES Elise WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
98 | 56 | ▼42 | - | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |||
99 | 53 | ▼46 | - | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 23 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||
100 | 65 | ▼35 | - | Climber | MARTURANO Greta S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 19 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 10:42 | .. | |||
101 | 86 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | VAN HOEK Lotte Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 10:50 10:50 | .. | |||
102 | 138 | ▲36 | - | Climber | 21 | 12:46 12:46 | .. | |||||
103 | 93 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | VERSTICHELEN Femke Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 33 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 12:49 12:49 | .. | |||
104 | 96 | ▼8 | - | Climber | 34 | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |||||
105 | 98 | ▼7 | - | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 13:00 13:00 | .. | |||
106 | 100 | ▼6 | - | Climber | 22 | 13:08 13:08 | .. | |||||
107 | 95 | ▼12 | - | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 14:05 14:05 | .. | |||
108 | 97 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | VAN DER BURG Nancy Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BEX Nathalie Experza-Footlogix | 19 | Experza-Footlogix | 14:12 14:12 | .. | |||
110 | 99 | ▼11 | - | Climber | ROTMAN Lotte Experza-Footlogix | 18 | Experza-Footlogix | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |||
111 | 105 | ▼6 | - | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 19 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 14:24 14:24 | .. | |||
112 | 108 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 14:24 | .. | |||
113 | 102 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 14:24 | .. | |||||
114 | 114 | - | - | Sprint | 34 | 14:41 14:41 | .. | |||||
115 | 113 | ▼2 | - | GC | LOPEZ Enara Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 14:45 14:45 | .. | |||
116 | 104 | ▼12 | - | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |||
117 | 116 | ▼1 | - | Classic | SILVA Soraia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
118 | 117 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 15:59 | .. | |||||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | - | TT | 23 | 17:20 17:20 | .. | |||||
120 | 123 | ▲3 | - | TT | 25 | 17:46 17:46 | .. | |||||
121 | 132 | ▲11 | - | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 17:48 17:48 | .. | |||
122 | 126 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 17:48 | .. | |||||
123 | 137 | ▲14 | - | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 24 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 20:22 20:22 | .. | |||
124 | 115 | ▼9 | - | TT | 21 | 20:29 20:29 | .. | |||||
125 | 140 | ▲15 | - | GC | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | 22 | Sopela Women's Team | 20:37 20:37 | .. | |||
126 | 120 | ▼6 | - | GC | 29 | 21:50 21:50 | .. | |||||
127 | 134 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 18 | 22:11 22:11 | .. | |||||
128 | 128 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 22:18 22:18 | .. | |||||
129 | 129 | - | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 22:18 | .. | |||||
130 | 127 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SANMARTIN Paula Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 20 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 22:18 | .. | |||
131 | 125 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 26 | 22:44 22:44 | .. | |||||
132 | 131 | ▼1 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 22:44 | .. | |||||
133 | 122 | ▼11 | - | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23:05 23:05 | .. | |||
134 | 136 | ▲2 | - | GC | 21 | 23:42 23:42 | .. | |||||
135 | 119 | ▼16 | - | TT | LOWTHER Melissa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |||
136 | 135 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 24:08 24:08 | .. | |||||
137 | 143 | ▲6 | - | GC | 19 | 25:31 25:31 | .. | |||||
138 | 124 | ▼14 | - | GC | 26 | 25:42 25:42 | .. | |||||
139 | 130 | ▼9 | - | Classic | 17 | 25:44 25:44 | .. | |||||
140 | 148 | ▲8 | - | TT | 18 | 26:08 26:08 | .. | |||||
141 | 139 | ▼2 | - | TT | 37 | 28:30 28:30 | .. | |||||
142 | 141 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 28:55 28:55 | .. | |||||
143 | 147 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 17 | 30:38 30:38 | .. | |||||
144 | 149 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 30:38 | .. | |||||
145 | 144 | ▼1 | - | Classic | NOVIKOVA Elena Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 34 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 31:54 31:54 | .. | |||
146 | 145 | ▼1 | - | Classic | ORTIZ Rosalia Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 31:54 | .. | |||
147 | 146 | ▼1 | - | TT | 31 | 34:04 34:04 | .. | |||||
148 | 152 | ▲4 | - | Climber | CAUZ Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 25 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 34:04 | .. | |||
149 | 151 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 34:04 | .. | |||||
150 | 142 | ▼8 | - | TT | 21 | 34:20 34:20 | .. | |||||
151 | 150 | ▼1 | - | Climber | 21 | 40:55 40:55 | .. | |||||
152 | 153 | ▲1 | - | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 18 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 43:40 43:40 | .. | |||
153 | 157 | ▲4 | - | GC | 30 | 45:28 45:28 | .. | |||||
154 | 154 | - | - | GC | 21 | 54:24 54:24 | .. | |||||
155 | 156 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 55:37 55:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 6:06:56 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 20 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
4 | 12 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | - | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 2:37 | .. | |||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 22 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
16 | 18 | ▲2 | - | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 2:37 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | GC | CANVELLI Vania Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Classic | BORGHESI Letizia Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | - | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | - | TT | HOLDEN Elizabeth Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 2:45 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | - | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 2:45 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | Classic | RAAIJMAKERS Marit Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 2:45 | .. | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 2:45 | .. | |||
27 | 4 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | Climber | PISCIALI Francesca Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |
29 | 39 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:19 6:19 | .. | |||
30 | 37 | ▲7 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 6:19 | .. | |
31 | 41 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 18 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 7:23 7:23 | .. | |
32 | 17 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 9:12 9:12 | .. | |
33 | 22 | ▼11 | - | Climber | MARTURANO Greta S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 19 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 10:25 10:25 | .. | |
34 | 56 | ▲22 | - | Climber | 21 | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | - | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 12:43 12:43 | .. | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 22 | 12:51 12:51 | .. | |||
37 | 31 | ▼6 | - | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |
38 | 40 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BEX Nathalie Experza-Footlogix | 19 | Experza-Footlogix | 13:55 13:55 | .. | |
39 | 33 | ▼6 | - | Climber | ROTMAN Lotte Experza-Footlogix | 18 | Experza-Footlogix | 14:06 14:06 | .. | |
40 | 36 | ▼4 | - | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 19 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |
41 | 38 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | 18 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 14:07 | .. | |
42 | 42 | - | - | GC | LOPEZ Enara Sopela Women's Team | 20 | Sopela Women's Team | 14:28 14:28 | .. | |
43 | 35 | ▼8 | - | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 14:42 14:42 | .. | |
44 | 44 | - | - | Classic | SILVA Soraia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |
45 | 51 | ▲6 | - | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 17:31 17:31 | .. | |
46 | 47 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 17:31 | .. | |||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | - | TT | 21 | 20:12 20:12 | .. | |||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | 21:54 21:54 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 22:01 22:01 | .. | |||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SANMARTIN Paula Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 20 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 22:01 | .. | |
51 | 46 | ▼5 | - | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 21 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22:48 22:48 | .. | |
52 | 55 | ▲3 | - | GC | 21 | 23:25 23:25 | .. | |||
53 | 45 | ▼8 | - | TT | LOWTHER Melissa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23:48 23:48 | .. | |
54 | 54 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 23:51 23:51 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | - | GC | 19 | 25:14 25:14 | .. | |||
56 | 50 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 17 | 25:27 25:27 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | - | TT | 18 | 25:51 25:51 | .. | |||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 17 | 30:21 30:21 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 30:21 | .. | |||
60 | 59 | ▼1 | - | Climber | ORTIZ Rosalia Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 18 | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 31:37 31:37 | .. | |
61 | 57 | ▼4 | - | TT | 21 | 34:03 34:03 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | 40:38 40:38 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | - | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 18 | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 43:23 43:23 | .. | |
64 | 65 | ▲1 | - | GC | 21 | 54:07 54:07 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 55:20 55:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 32 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 15 | +6 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 10 | +4 | |
3 | - | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 2 | +1 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | 28 | Trek - Drops | 2 | - | |
6 | - | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 February 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.21 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:115 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:43
- Vert. meters:747
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: