Search:  
topLogin

2018»Gylne Gutuer (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Stange  ›  Stange   (165.1k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Philipsen JasperHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon40153:51:173:51:17
2 Folsach CasperColoQuick 25ColoQuick3010,,,,
3 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal257,,,,
4 Resell Erik NordsaeterUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team204,,,,
5 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick1520:070:07
6 Dewulf Stan 20101,,0:07
7 Hulgaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm5,,0:07
8 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 23SEG Racing Academy30:090:09
9 Rahbek Mads 2231:231:23
10 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team31:271:27
11 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:27
12 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:27
13 Eriksson Lucas 22,,1:27
14 Mostov ZekeHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon1:561:56
15 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,1:56
16 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy3:183:18
17 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,3:18
18 Ottema RickAlecto Cycling Team  26Alecto Cycling Team ,,3:18
19 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3:333:33
20 van der Kooij BasAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,3:33
21 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick,,3:33
22 Vabø Tore Andre 20,,3:33
23 Westgaard Kristoffer 25,,3:33
24 Mertens Julian 20,,3:33
25 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo,,3:33
26 Rasch Jesper 20,,3:33
27 Lundgren Isac 26,,3:33
28 Van Poucke Aaron 20,,3:33
29 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,3:33
30 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,3:33
31 Midtsveen Sondre Fredriksen 20,,3:33
32 Cassaert Loran 19,,3:33
33 Skaarseth IverUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,3:33
34 Sandersson Erik 19,,3:33
35 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,3:33
36 Halvorsen Eirik 25,,3:33
37 Stromseth Per  20,,3:33
38 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,3:33
39 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal 27Team Joker Icopal,,3:33
40 Dversnes Fredrik  ,,3:33
41 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,3:33
42 Skjelbred Aleksander 20,,3:33
43 Oostra FolkertAlecto Cycling Team  28Alecto Cycling Team ,,3:33
44 Saugstad LarsUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,3:33
45 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:33
46 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,3:33
47 Lunder Erik 19,,3:33
48 Kristensen Mads Østergaard 20,,3:33
49 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:33
50 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke 19,,3:33
51 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,3:33
52 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team4:104:10
53 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:096:09
54 Fatnes Martin 226:116:11
55 Vik Mikal 7:037:03
56 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,7:03
57 Larsen Richard 28,,7:03
58 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:147:14
59 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,7:14
60 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,7:14
61 Vangstad AndreasTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal10:0610:06
62 Wendelborg Eirik ,,10:06
63 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal 25Team Joker Icopal11:5111:51
64 Kulset SindreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,11:51
DNF Kvingedal Hans-arne 24--
DNF Ysland Erik 20,,-
DNF Sørensen Chris AnkerRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,-
DNF Overland Erik VevatneKőbánya Cycling Team 20Kőbánya Cycling Team,,-
DNF Würtz Schmidt Kasper 23,,-
DNF Breivold Jon Sæverås 23,,-
DNF Veyhe TorkilTeam Waoo 28Team Waoo,,-
DNF Westad Rasmus Børset ,,-
DNF Ekren Thomas  ,,-
DNF Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 25BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Strindin Joachim  24,,-
DNF Eklof Daniel 20,,-
DNF Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,-
DNF Mohr Johan Andreas Hole 22,,-
DNF Urianstad Tomas ,,-
DNF Hanssing Jeppe  19,,-
DNF Johnsen Joakim 25,,-
DNF Svensli Sondre Andersson 20,,-
DNF Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,-
DNF Madsen Kristoffer 22,,-
DNF Wihk Jacob 31,,-
DNF Nilsen Bjarne 25,,-
DNF Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Waoo 26Team Waoo,,-
DNF Sekse Runar 18,,-
DNF Lundmark Emil 19,,-
DNF Madsen Martin ToftBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 33BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Rem Thomas 32,,-
DNF Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,-
DNF Tronstad Karl Jonas 20,,-
DNF Sørensen Kristian Arnth 22,,-
DNF Madsstuen Asbjørn 23,,-
DNF Eriksen Stein-Erik 22,,-
DNF Fløystad Even 20,,-
DNF Sotberg Andre 21,,-
DNF Tiller RasmusTeam Joker Icopal 22Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF Bang-Sørensen Kean ,,-
DNF Öberg Joakim 25,,-
DNF Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF Kamp AlexanderTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,-
DNF Lierhagen Ola 21,,-
DNF Kvist Linus 19,,-
DNF Amundrud Kjetil 39,,-
DNF Hansen Jonas Boye 22,,-
DNF Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Tjønneland Kristian 22,,-
DNF Gormalbrechtsen Christian ,,-
DNF Foyn Christian  ,,-
DNF Urianstad Martin 19,,-
DNF Grignard Sébastien 19,,-
DNF Sandberg Bjørn Helge 19,,-
DNF Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Christensen Nicolai ,,-
DNF Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre 24,,-
DNF Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 29Team Waoo,,-
DNF Gilje Tor Arne ,,-
DNF Aulstad Brage 20,,-
DNF Hessel Kristian 19,,-
DNF Fjellvag Asbjorn 25,,-
DNF Aasvang Marius 26,,-
DNF Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Sylta Marius 22,,-
DNF Ilsø Casper Kjeldgaard 19,,-
DNF Drivenes Magnus 23,,-
DNF Sterk-hansen Alexander 22,,-
DNF Apers Ruben 20,,-
DNF Hordnes Vebjørn ,,-
DNF Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF Sunquist Mathias  22,,-
DNF Nerland August Sorlie 20,,-
DNF Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,-
DNF Ellingsen Christoffer Sandnes 20,,-
DNF Drege Andre ,,-
DNF Prødel Thor Mørup 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 2nd September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.83 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Stange › Stange
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06133 sec.