The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 7 | 5 | 3:09:39 | ||
2 | 11 | +0:38 | - | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 15 | +6:10 | - | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 16 | +6:14 | - | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 17 | +6:14 | - | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 46 | +6:46 | - | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 6 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 7 | +0:31 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 18 | +6:14 | - | Sprint | CHERAGHI Gholamreza DFT cycling team | 27 | DFT cycling team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 23 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 13 | +0:44 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 14 | +0:44 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 3 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 19 | +6:14 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 4 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 20 | +6:14 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 21 | +6:14 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 8 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 50 | +7:26 | - | GC | DARMONOV Jakhongir Tashkent CyclingTeam | 22 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 52 | +10:36 | - | TT | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 42 | +6:44 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 22 | +6:14 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 23 | +6:14 | - | Sprint | VELIYEV Telman Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 24 | +6:14 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Serkan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 25 | +6:14 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 26 | +6:14 | - | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 27 | +6:14 | - | Sprint | ÖRENCIK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 18 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 28 | +6:14 | - | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 29 | +6:14 | - | TT | IZMAYLOV Andrey Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 43 | +6:44 | - | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 54 | +11:02 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 30 | +6:14 | - | Classic | MEDVEDEV Sergey Tashkent CyclingTeam | 23 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 31 | +6:14 | - | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 48 | +7:10 | - | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 19 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 44 | +6:44 | - | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 32 | +6:14 | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 9 | +0:31 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 33 | +6:14 | - | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 45 | +6:44 | - | Sprint | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 37 | +6:23 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 28 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
42 | 53 | +10:45 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
43 | 56 | +15:13 | - | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 28 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
44 | 38 | +6:23 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
45 | 57 | +15:13 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
46 | 39 | +6:23 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:09 | ||||||
47 | 58 | +15:13 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:09 | ||||
48 | 40 | +6:23 | - | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:09 | ||||
49 | 34 | +6:14 | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
50 | 12 | +0:40 | - | GC | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
51 | 10 | +0:31 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
52 | 41 | +6:23 | - | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
53 | 49 | +7:20 | - | Sprint | ACAR Fethi Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
54 | 47 | +6:50 | - | TT | SHIRALIYEV Karim Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:36 | ||||
55 | 59 | +17:17 | - | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 21 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
56 | 35 | +6:14 | - | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
57 | 51 | +8:37 | - | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
58 | 36 | +6:14 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 55 | +13:07 | - | TT | 21 | 6:23 6:23 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 19 | Torku Sekerspor | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 40 | 25 | 6:17:33 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 30 | 18 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | 14 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 20 | 11 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 15 | 8 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 10 | 6 | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | TT | 27 | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:31 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:38 0:38 | .. | ||||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | GC | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||||||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||||||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 6:10 6:10 | .. | ||||
16 | 44 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 6:14 6:14 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
18 | 32 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | CHERAGHI Gholamreza DFT cycling team | 27 | DFT cycling team | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
19 | 28 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
23 | 18 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | VELIYEV Telman Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BALKAN Serkan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
25 | 39 | ▲14 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | - | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ÖRENCIK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 18 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | - | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
29 | 20 | ▼9 | - | TT | IZMAYLOV Andrey Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
30 | 21 | ▼9 | - | Classic | MEDVEDEV Sergey Tashkent CyclingTeam | 23 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
31 | 42 | ▲11 | - | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
32 | 43 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
33 | 23 | ▼10 | - | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
34 | 41 | ▲7 | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
35 | 16 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 6:14 | .. | ||||||
37 | 33 | ▼4 | - | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 28 | Torku Sekerspor | 6:23 6:23 | .. | ||||
38 | 30 | ▼8 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 6:23 | .. | ||||||
39 | 35 | ▼4 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 6:23 | .. | ||||||
40 | 38 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 6:23 | .. | ||||
41 | 36 | ▼5 | - | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | ,, 6:23 | .. | ||||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | - | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 6:44 6:44 | .. | ||||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | - | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SAHARIL Fitri Team Sapura Cycling | 19 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 6:44 | .. | ||||
46 | 52 | ▲6 | - | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 6:46 6:46 | .. | ||||
47 | 24 | ▼23 | - | TT | SHIRALIYEV Karim Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6:50 6:50 | .. | ||||
48 | 53 | ▲5 | - | Classic | BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 7:10 7:10 | .. | ||||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ACAR Fethi Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | 7:20 7:20 | .. | ||||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | - | GC | DARMONOV Jakhongir Tashkent CyclingTeam | 22 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 7:26 7:26 | .. | ||||
51 | 40 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 8:37 8:37 | .. | ||||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | - | TT | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Tashkent CyclingTeam | 20 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 10:36 10:36 | .. | ||||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | - | TT | 19 | 10:45 10:45 | .. | ||||||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | - | GC | 21 | 11:02 11:02 | .. | ||||||
55 | 51 | ▼4 | - | TT | 21 | 13:07 13:07 | .. | ||||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | - | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 28 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 15:13 15:13 | .. | ||||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 15:13 | .. | ||||||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | - | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | ,, 15:13 | .. | ||||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | - | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Tashkent CyclingTeam | 21 | Tashkent CyclingTeam | 17:17 17:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 22 | +15 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 21 | +6 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | TT | 27 | 19 | +8 | |||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | KARALIOK Yauheni Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | +14 | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 17 | +9 | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 16 | +2 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 16 | +3 | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | PEÑALVER Manuel Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 14 | +13 | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 25 | 12 | - | |||
10 | - | - | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 12 | +12 | ||
11 | - | - | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 11 | +11 | ||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 10 | - | |
13 | - | - | TT | JURADO Christofer Robín Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 10 | +10 | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 9 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 8 | +5 | |||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | - | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 26 | Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 | 7 | - | |
17 | - | - | Sprint | CHERAGHI Gholamreza DFT cycling team | 27 | DFT cycling team | 7 | +7 | ||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | - | GC | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 6 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 35 | 6 | +4 | |||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | VELIYEV Telman Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3 | - | |
21 | - | - | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | +2 | ||||
23 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 1 | +1 | ||||
24 | - | - | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | 17 | ▼8 | - | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | +-3 | ||
2 | - | - | TT | SHIRALIYEV Karim Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 23 | Astana City | +-2 | ||
4 | - | - | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | - | |||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 22 | +-1 | ||||
6 | - | - | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Astana City | CT | 18:53:30 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 6:17 6:17 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Brisaspor | ,, 6:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 March 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.15 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:136.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:18
- Vert. meters:1098
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: