The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | JANS Roy Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 7 | 5 | 4:25:56 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 88 | +15:39 | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 87 | +15:39 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 5 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 4 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 13 | +0:16 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 89 | +15:39 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 15 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 101 | +19:01 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 7 | +0:16 | - | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 8 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 14 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 12 | +0:16 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 9 | +0:16 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 6 | +0:16 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 17 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:16 | - | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 83 | +11:43 | - | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 16 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 28 | +0:16 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 43 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 11 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 18 | +0:16 | - | TT | ARCHIBOLD Franklin UCI WCC Men's Team | 20 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 25 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 91 | +15:39 | - | Classic | LEA Jason Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 21 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 76 | +3:21 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 34 | +0:16 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 90 | +15:39 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 30 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 31 | +0:16 | - | TT | BARTA Will Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 26 | +0:16 | - | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 24 | +0:16 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 22 | +0:16 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 38 | +0:16 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 21 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 19 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 48 | +0:16 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 92 | +15:39 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 84 | +11:43 | - | TT | AASHEIM Aksel Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 57 | +0:16 | - | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 32 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 95 | +15:39 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 54 | +0:16 | - | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 49 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | CALDERÓN Steven Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 35 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 41 | +0:16 | - | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 23 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 29 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 31 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 53 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 50 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
54 | 93 | +15:39 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 44 | +0:16 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 96 | +15:39 | - | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 58 | +0:16 | - | GC | HARPER Chris Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 60 | +0:16 | - | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 42 | +0:16 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 27 | +0:16 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 94 | +15:39 | - | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 46 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 33 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 45 | +0:16 | - | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Sovac - Natura4Ever | 46 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 55 | +0:16 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 97 | +15:39 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 62 | +0:16 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 102 | +19:01 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
68 | 52 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Sovac - Natura4Ever | 27 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 36 | +0:16 | - | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 37 | +0:16 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 59 | +0:16 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 65 | +0:16 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
73 | 56 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
74 | 63 | +0:16 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
75 | 68 | +0:16 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
76 | 47 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 99 | +15:39 | - | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 66 | +0:16 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
79 | 40 | +0:16 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 51 | +0:16 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
81 | 64 | +0:16 | - | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 71 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 61 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 72 | +0:16 | - | Classic | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 33 | +0:16 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 39 | +0:16 | - | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 67 | +0:16 | - | GC | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
88 | 98 | +15:39 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 69 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 73 | +0:16 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 70 | +0:16 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 74 | +0:33 | - | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
93 | 75 | +1:51 | - | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
94 | 103 | +19:18 | - | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 3:39 3:39 | ||||
95 | 106 | +19:18 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 3:39 | ||||||
96 | 111 | +22:40 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 3:39 | ||||
97 | 107 | +19:18 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 3:39 | ||||||
98 | 104 | +19:18 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 3:39 | ||||||
99 | 112 | +22:45 | - | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 3:39 | ||||
100 | 86 | +15:22 | - | TT | TRACZ Szymon One Pro Cycling | 19 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 3:39 | ||||
101 | 105 | +19:18 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 3:39 | ||||
102 | 79 | +3:55 | - | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 3:39 | ||||
103 | 77 | +3:45 | - | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 3:39 | ||||
104 | 78 | +3:55 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 3:39 | ||||
105 | 80 | +3:55 | - | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 3:39 | ||||
106 | 82 | +8:54 | - | TT | BARAĆ Antonio UCI WCC Men's Team | 21 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 4:44 4:44 | ||||
107 | 109 | +22:29 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 20 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 6:50 6:50 | ||||
108 | 81 | +7:06 | - | Climber | BUSTAMANTE Adrián UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 6:50 | ||||
109 | 110 | +22:29 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 6:50 | ||||||
110 | 117 | +25:51 | - | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 6:50 | ||||
111 | 114 | +25:03 | - | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 9:24 9:24 | ||||
112 | 118 | +27:14 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 11:35 11:35 | ||||
113 | 100 | +17:54 | - | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 12:32 12:32 | ||||
114 | 119 | +28:11 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 12:32 | ||||
115 | 121 | +31:33 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 12:32 | ||||
116 | 120 | +28:11 | - | GC | BOWDEN Scott Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 12:32 | ||||
117 | 85 | +12:48 | - | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 12:32 | ||||
118 | 122 | +31:33 | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 12:32 | ||||
119 | 108 | +20:31 | - | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 16:21 16:21 | ||||
120 | 125 | +32:00 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 16:21 | ||||||
121 | 126 | +35:22 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 16:21 | ||||||
122 | 123 | +32:00 | - | Classic | PAQUOT Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 18 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 16:21 | ||||
123 | 127 | +35:22 | - | Classic | LAKE Sean Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 26 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 16:21 | ||||
124 | 128 | +35:22 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 16:21 | ||||
125 | 124 | +32:00 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 16:21 | ||||
126 | 131 | +42:24 | - | Classic | 18 | 23:23 23:23 | ||||||
127 | 113 | +23:39 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 23:23 | ||||||
128 | 116 | +25:11 | - | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24:55 24:55 | ||||
129 | 130 | +40:34 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 24:55 | ||||
130 | 132 | +43:56 | - | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 24:55 | ||||
131 | 115 | +25:11 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 24:55 | ||||
132 | 129 | +40:34 | - | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Heizomat Rad-Net | 18 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 24:55 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 26 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DAHLHEIM Andrew Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 29 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DRAPERI Matteo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | DEGUIDE Louis Sovac - Natura4Ever | 24 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | BILLE Gaëtan Sovac - Natura4Ever | 30 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JANS Roy Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 1 | 8:46:06 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 9 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
5 | 14 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
7 | 13 | ▲6 | - | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
8 | 15 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
10 | 20 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | - | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 23 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
13 | 29 | ▲16 | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | DERNIES Tom Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
15 | 37 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
16 | 27 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
17 | 35 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
18 | 30 | ▲12 | - | TT | ARCHIBOLD Franklin UCI WCC Men's Team | 20 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CORNU Jérémy Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
20 | 38 | ▲18 | - | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
22 | 28 | ▲6 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
23 | 16 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
24 | 32 | ▲8 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
25 | 49 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
26 | 43 | ▲17 | - | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
27 | 21 | ▼6 | - | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
28 | 60 | ▲32 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 31 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
30 | 57 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
31 | 56 | ▲25 | - | TT | BARTA Will Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
32 | 48 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
33 | 7 | ▼26 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
34 | 64 | ▲30 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
35 | 46 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
36 | 26 | ▼10 | - | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
37 | 25 | ▼12 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
38 | 59 | ▲21 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
39 | 11 | ▼28 | - | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
40 | 24 | ▼16 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
41 | 55 | ▲14 | - | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
43 | 81 | ▲38 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
44 | 50 | ▲6 | - | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
45 | 42 | ▼3 | - | Classic | REBELLIN Davide Sovac - Natura4Ever | 46 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
46 | 44 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas St Michel - Auber93 | 33 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
47 | 36 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
48 | 75 | ▲27 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
49 | 69 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | CALDERÓN Steven Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
50 | 63 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
51 | 41 | ▼10 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Sovac - Natura4Ever | 27 | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
53 | 71 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
54 | 79 | ▲25 | - | TT | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | - | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
56 | 53 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
57 | 86 | ▲29 | - | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
58 | 73 | ▲15 | - | GC | HARPER Chris Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
60 | 77 | ▲17 | - | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
61 | 52 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
62 | 82 | ▲20 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
63 | 76 | ▲13 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | - | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
65 | 80 | ▲15 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
66 | 74 | ▲8 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
67 | 65 | ▼2 | - | GC | 30 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
68 | 78 | ▲10 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
69 | 66 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VEYHE Torkil Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
71 | 83 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
72 | 84 | ▲12 | - | Classic | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
73 | 85 | ▲12 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
74 | 34 | ▼40 | - | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
75 | 19 | ▼56 | - | Sprint | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
76 | 87 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 29 | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||||
77 | 1 | ▼76 | - | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
78 | 51 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
79 | 58 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 3:55 | .. | |||
80 | 67 | ▼13 | - | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 3:55 | .. | |||
81 | 40 | ▼41 | - | Climber | BUSTAMANTE Adrián UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | - | TT | BARAĆ Antonio UCI WCC Men's Team | 21 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |||
83 | 93 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |||
84 | 91 | ▲7 | - | TT | AASHEIM Aksel Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 11:43 | .. | |||
85 | 68 | ▼17 | - | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 12:48 12:48 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | - | TT | TRACZ Szymon One Pro Cycling | 19 | One Pro Cycling | 15:22 15:22 | .. | |||
87 | 111 | ▲24 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 15:39 15:39 | .. | |||
88 | 115 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 15:39 | .. | |||
89 | 118 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 15:39 | .. | |||
90 | 97 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 15:39 | .. | |||||
91 | 117 | ▲26 | - | Classic | LEA Jason Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 21 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 15:39 | .. | |||
92 | 106 | ▲14 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 15:39 | .. | |||
93 | 108 | ▲15 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 15:39 | .. | |||||
94 | 103 | ▲9 | - | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 15:39 | .. | |||
95 | 122 | ▲27 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 15:39 | .. | |||
96 | 123 | ▲27 | - | Classic | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | 27 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 15:39 | .. | |||
97 | 121 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | TRONET Steven Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 15:39 | .. | |||
98 | 112 | ▲14 | - | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 28 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 15:39 | .. | |||
99 | 124 | ▲25 | - | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume St Michel - Auber93 | 32 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 15:39 | .. | |||
100 | 90 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 17:54 17:54 | .. | |||
101 | 140 | ▲39 | - | Classic | 26 | 19:01 19:01 | .. | |||||
102 | 130 | ▲28 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 19:01 | .. | |||||
103 | 94 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 19:18 19:18 | .. | |||
104 | 99 | ▼5 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 19:18 | .. | |||||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 19:18 | .. | |||
106 | 125 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 19:18 | .. | |||||
107 | 126 | ▲19 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 19:18 | .. | |||||
108 | 89 | ▼19 | - | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 20:31 20:31 | .. | |||
109 | 100 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 20 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 22:29 22:29 | .. | |||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 22:29 | .. | |||||
111 | 139 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 22:40 22:40 | .. | |||
112 | 142 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 22:45 22:45 | .. | |||
113 | 10 | ▼103 | - | Classic | 20 | 23:39 23:39 | .. | |||||
114 | 96 | ▼18 | - | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 25:03 25:03 | .. | |||
115 | 5 | ▼110 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 25:11 25:11 | .. | |||
116 | 31 | ▼85 | - | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 25:11 | .. | |||
117 | 135 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | 25:51 25:51 | .. | |||
118 | 98 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 27:14 27:14 | .. | |||
119 | 95 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 28:11 28:11 | .. | |||
120 | 114 | ▼6 | - | GC | BOWDEN Scott Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 28:11 | .. | |||
121 | 138 | ▲17 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 31:33 31:33 | .. | |||
122 | 137 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 31:33 | .. | |||
123 | 102 | ▼21 | - | Classic | PAQUOT Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 18 | AGO-Aqua Service | 32:00 32:00 | .. | |||
124 | 113 | ▼11 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 32:00 | .. | |||
125 | 119 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 32:00 | .. | |||||
126 | 131 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 22 | 35:22 35:22 | .. | |||||
127 | 134 | ▲7 | - | Classic | LAKE Sean Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 26 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 35:22 | .. | |||
128 | 133 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 35:22 | .. | |||
129 | 101 | ▼28 | - | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Heizomat Rad-Net | 18 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 40:34 40:34 | .. | |||
130 | 105 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 40:34 | .. | |||
131 | 128 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 18 | 42:24 42:24 | .. | |||||
132 | 141 | ▲9 | - | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 43:56 43:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | JANS Roy Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 36 | +20 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BOL Cees SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | 27 | +16 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | St Michel - Auber93 | 26 | +13 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 20 | - | |
5 | - | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 11 | +11 | ||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 10 | +6 | |
7 | - | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 9 | +9 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 9 | - | |
9 | - | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 8 | - | |
11 | - | - | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 7 | +7 | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | - | Climber | 20 | 7 | - | |||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 6 | - | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 5 | - | |
15 | - | - | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 5 | +5 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5 | - | |
17 | - | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 5 | +5 | ||
18 | - | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | +4 | ||
19 | - | - | Sprint | 30 | 3 | +3 | ||||
20 | 13 | ▼7 | - | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 3 | - | |
21 | 12 | ▼9 | - | Classic | 20 | 3 | - | |||
22 | - | - | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 3 | +3 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 8:46:22 | .. | |||
2 | 5 | ▲3 | - | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Climber | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | - | TT | ARCHIBOLD Franklin UCI WCC Men's Team | 20 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 17 | ▲10 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
8 | 15 | ▲7 | - | TT | BARTA Will Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | - | Classic | OLIVEIRA Rui Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
10 | 19 | ▲9 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | - | Climber | ALMEIDA João Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | TT | OLIVEIRA Ivo Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
14 | 25 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
18 | 26 | ▲8 | - | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
20 | 23 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Climber | WILLIAMS Stephen SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
22 | 10 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | - | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 22 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |
24 | 12 | ▼12 | - | Climber | BUSTAMANTE Adrián UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | - | TT | BARAĆ Antonio UCI WCC Men's Team | 21 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | - | TT | AASHEIM Aksel Team Joker Icopal | 20 | Team Joker Icopal | 11:27 11:27 | .. | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | - | TT | TRACZ Szymon One Pro Cycling | 19 | One Pro Cycling | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |
28 | 41 | ▲13 | - | Classic | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 15:23 15:23 | .. | |
29 | 42 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | RICE Michael Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 15:23 | .. | |
30 | 44 | ▲14 | - | Classic | LEA Jason Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 21 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | ,, 15:23 | .. | |
31 | 39 | ▲8 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 15:23 | .. | |||
32 | 38 | ▲6 | - | GC | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | 21 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 15:23 | .. | |
33 | 46 | ▲13 | - | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 22 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 15:23 | .. | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayar UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 19:02 | .. | |||
36 | 28 | ▼8 | - | Classic | PEÁK Barnabás UCI WCC Men's Team | 19 | UCI WCC Men's Team | 20:15 20:15 | .. | |
37 | 35 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | 20 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 22:13 22:13 | .. | |
38 | 43 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 22:13 | .. | |||
39 | 3 | ▼36 | - | Classic | 20 | 23:23 23:23 | .. | |||
40 | 32 | ▼8 | - | Classic | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 24:47 24:47 | .. | |
41 | 33 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 26:58 26:58 | .. | |
42 | 50 | ▲8 | - | GC | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 31:17 31:17 | .. | |
43 | 49 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Heizomat Rad-Net | 19 | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 31:17 | .. | |
44 | 37 | ▼7 | - | Classic | PAQUOT Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 18 | AGO-Aqua Service | 31:44 31:44 | .. | |
45 | 36 | ▼9 | - | TT | HOLLMANN Juri Heizomat Rad-Net | 18 | Heizomat Rad-Net | 40:18 40:18 | .. | |
46 | 47 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 18 | 42:08 42:08 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | - | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 43:40 43:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | 26 | 37 | +6 | |||
2 | - | - | Sprint | MAINARD Jérôme Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 35 | +35 | ||
3 | - | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 29 | +29 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 13 | - | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Direct Energie | 30 | Direct Energie | 6 | +2 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | GC | HARPER Chris Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 23 | Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
7 | - | - | Classic | GRELLIER Fabien Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 19 | 5 | - | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 5 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CALDERÓN Steven Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 4 | +1 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 4 | - | |
12 | - | - | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | 3 | +3 | ||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3 | - | |
14 | - | - | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | - | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | - | - | Climber | 20 | 2 | +2 | ||||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | - | Classic | JOLY Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 April 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.48 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:175 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:85
- Vert. meters:2450
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: