The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | 5:45:25 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:04 | 134 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:06 | 116 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:10 | 24 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:10 | 12 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 7 | +0:10 | 47 | Sprint | KUMP Marko CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 8 | +0:10 | 122 | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 9 | +0:10 | 151 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 10 | +0:10 | 161 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 11 | +0:10 | 97 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 22 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:10 | 157 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:10 | 5 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 14 | +0:10 | 175 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 15 | +0:10 | 76 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 16 | +0:10 | 166 | Sprint | MARCELLI Mattia MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:10 | 152 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 18 | +0:10 | 15 | Sprint | FRAME Alex Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:10 | 126 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:10 | 181 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:10 | 187 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:10 | 55 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 23 | +0:10 | 132 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 24 | +0:10 | 31 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 25 | +0:10 | 146 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 26 | +0:10 | 163 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 27 | +0:10 | 81 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 28 | +0:10 | 34 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 29 | +0:10 | 77 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 30 | +0:10 | 147 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 31 | +0:10 | 131 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 32 | +0:10 | 53 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 33 | +0:10 | 67 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 34 | +0:10 | 136 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 35 | +0:10 | 123 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 36 | +0:10 | 156 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 37 | +0:10 | 105 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 38 | +0:10 | 164 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 39 | +0:10 | 177 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 40 | +0:10 | 172 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 41 | +0:10 | 44 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 42 | +0:10 | 154 | Classic | PENKO Izidor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 43 | +0:10 | 33 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 44 | +0:10 | 26 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 45 | +0:10 | 17 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 46 | +0:10 | 155 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 47 | +0:10 | 23 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 48 | +0:10 | 22 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 49 | +0:10 | 74 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 50 | +0:10 | 45 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 51 | +0:10 | 36 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 52 | +0:10 | 103 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 53 | +0:10 | 75 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 54 | +0:10 | 186 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 55 | +0:10 | 133 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 56 | +0:10 | 1 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 57 | +0:10 | 57 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 58 | +0:10 | 171 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 59 | +0:10 | 87 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | +0:10 | 173 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | 61 | +0:10 | 73 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 62 | +0:10 | 143 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 33 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 63 | +0:10 | 124 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 64 | +0:10 | 3 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 65 | +0:10 | 6 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 66 | +0:10 | 42 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 67 | +0:10 | 35 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 68 | +0:10 | 2 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 69 | +0:10 | 127 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 70 | +0:10 | 83 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 37 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 71 | +0:10 | 11 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 72 | +0:10 | 25 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 73 | +0:10 | 174 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 74 | +0:10 | 185 | Sprint | CANO Diego Fernando Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 75 | +0:10 | 64 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 76 | +0:10 | 52 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 77 | +0:10 | 93 | Sprint | SIX Franklin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 21 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 78 | +0:10 | 96 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 33 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 79 | +0:10 | 104 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 80 | +0:10 | 32 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 81 | +0:10 | 162 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MsTina-Focus | 22 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 2 | +0:01 | 176 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:10 | 56 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 37 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:10 | 182 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:10 | 112 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:10 | 113 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:10 | 142 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:10 | 141 | TT | BANICEK Deni Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:10 | 13 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:10 | 183 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:10 | 14 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:10 | 117 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:10 | 111 | Classic | PONZI Simone Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:10 | 125 | Sprint | DAHLHEIM Andrew Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 29 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:10 | 137 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:10 | 184 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:10 | 114 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:10 | 145 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:10 | 121 | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 28 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:10 | 94 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 23 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:10 | 167 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:10 | 41 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:10 | 21 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:10 | 43 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:10 | 71 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:10 | 27 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:10 | 135 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:10 | 61 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:10 | 46 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:10 | 91 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:10 | 92 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 112 | +0:34 | 54 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
112 | 114 | +1:00 | 86 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:57 | 106 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
114 | 115 | +1:19 | 65 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
115 | 116 | +1:19 | 84 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 1:09 | ||||
116 | 117 | +1:19 | 95 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 29 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 1:09 | ||||
117 | 118 | +1:19 | 72 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:09 | ||||
118 | 119 | +1:19 | 37 | GC | CELANO Danilo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:09 | ||||
119 | 120 | +1:19 | 144 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:09 | ||||
120 | 121 | +1:19 | 68 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 30 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 1:09 | ||||
121 | 111 | +0:10 | 101 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
122 | 122 | +3:10 | 153 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
123 | 123 | +3:45 | 102 | GC | VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3:35 3:35 | ||||
124 | 124 | +3:59 | 51 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:49 3:49 | ||||
125 | 125 | +4:36 | 82 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:26 4:26 | ||||
126 | 126 | +4:36 | 85 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 4:26 | ||||
127 | 127 | +4:36 | 115 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 4:26 | ||||
128 | 128 | +4:36 | 165 | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 4:26 | ||||
129 | 129 | +4:36 | 16 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 4:26 | ||||
130 | 130 | +4:57 | 62 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4:47 4:47 | ||||
DNF | 63 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 28 | Aqua Blue Sport | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 5:45:15 | .. | ||
2 | 176 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 134 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 116 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 24 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 12 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 47 | Sprint | KUMP Marko CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 122 | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 151 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 161 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 97 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 22 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 157 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 5 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 175 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 76 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 166 | Sprint | MARCELLI Mattia MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 152 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 15 | Sprint | FRAME Alex Trek - Segafredo | 24 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 126 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 181 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 187 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 55 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 32 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 132 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 31 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 146 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 163 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 81 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 34 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 77 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 147 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 131 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 53 | Sprint | SHILOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 67 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 136 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 123 | Sprint | BRØCHNER Nicolai Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 156 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 105 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 164 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 177 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 172 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 44 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 154 | Classic | PENKO Izidor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 33 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 26 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 17 | Climber | BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek - Segafredo | 30 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 155 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 23 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 22 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 74 | Classic | SAGIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 45 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 36 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 103 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 75 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 186 | Sprint | QUIROZ Óscar Adalberto Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 133 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 1 | GC | NOVAK Domen Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 171 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 87 | Sprint | WIPPERT Wouter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 173 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 73 | Sprint | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 143 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 33 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 124 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 24 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 3 | Classic | ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 6 | TT | BOARO Manuele Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 42 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 35 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 2 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 127 | GC | EISENHART Taylor Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 23 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 83 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 37 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 11 | GC | EG Niklas Trek - Segafredo | 23 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 25 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 174 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 185 | Sprint | CANO Diego Fernando Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 64 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 52 | Sprint | BOEV Igor Gazprom-RusVelo | 28 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 93 | Sprint | SIX Franklin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 21 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 96 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 33 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 104 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 32 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 162 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MsTina-Focus | 22 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 56 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 37 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 182 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 112 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 113 | Sprint | LOBATO Juan José Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 142 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 141 | TT | BANICEK Deni Meridiana Kamen Team | 28 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 13 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 183 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 14 | GC | DIDIER Laurent Trek - Segafredo | 33 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 117 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 111 | Classic | PONZI Simone Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 31 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 125 | Sprint | DAHLHEIM Andrew Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 29 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 137 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 184 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 114 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 145 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | 121 | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 28 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | 94 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 23 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | 167 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | 41 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | 21 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | 43 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
104 | 71 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
105 | 27 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
106 | 135 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
107 | 61 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
108 | 46 | TT | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
109 | 91 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
110 | 92 | TT | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 25 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
111 | 101 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
112 | 54 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
113 | 106 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
114 | 86 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
115 | 65 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
116 | 84 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
117 | 95 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 29 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
118 | 72 | Sprint | JENSEN August Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
119 | 37 | GC | CELANO Danilo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
120 | 144 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
121 | 68 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 30 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
122 | 153 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
123 | 102 | GC | VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
124 | 51 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
125 | 82 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
126 | 85 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 4:36 | .. | |||
127 | 115 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 29 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | ,, 4:36 | .. | |||
128 | 165 | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 4:36 | .. | |||
129 | 16 | Sprint | ALAFACI Eugenio Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 4:36 | .. | |||
130 | 62 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4:57 4:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Sprint | BONIFAZIO Niccolò Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 134 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 116 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 176 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 15 | +15 | |
5 | 24 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 14 | +14 | |
6 | 12 | Sprint | NIZZOLO Giacomo Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 12 | +12 | |
7 | 47 | Sprint | KUMP Marko CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10 | +10 | |
8 | 122 | Sprint | MURPHY John Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 33 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | 9 | +9 | |
9 | 151 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 8 | +8 | |
10 | 161 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico MsTina-Focus | 24 | MsTina-Focus | 7 | +7 | |
11 | 153 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 7 | +7 | |
12 | 97 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 22 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 6 | +6 | |
13 | 157 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 5 | +5 | |
14 | 106 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5 | +5 | |
15 | 5 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
16 | 175 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 3 | +3 | |
17 | 76 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 166 | Sprint | MARCELLI Mattia MsTina-Focus | 26 | MsTina-Focus | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 176 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 5:45:16 | .. | |
2 | 151 | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | 175 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
4 | 152 | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
5 | 181 | Climber | CAÑAVERAL Johnatan Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
6 | 187 | Climber | ACOSTA Ruben Dario Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | 21 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
7 | 132 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
8 | 172 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
9 | 154 | Classic | PENKO Izidor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
10 | 155 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
11 | 23 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 21 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
12 | 133 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
13 | 93 | Sprint | SIX Franklin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 21 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
14 | 142 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
15 | 167 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio MsTina-Focus | 19 | MsTina-Focus | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
16 | 106 | Sprint | POLI Umberto Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
17 | 153 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |
18 | 165 | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 4:35 4:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 165 | TT | DIMA Emil MsTina-Focus | 21 | MsTina-Focus | 6 | +6 | |
2 | 176 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 4 | +4 | |
3 | 153 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | CT | 17:16:15 | .. |
2 | MsTina-Focus | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Adria Mobil | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 April 2018
- Start time:11:30
- Avg. speed winner:39.43 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:227 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:16
- Vert. meters:1225
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 111 riders
- Avg. temperature: