The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 2:15:06 | |
2 | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | Team Hurom | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | SAJNOK Szymon CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | KESSLER Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | RÜEGG Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | STASH Mamyr Lokosphinx | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | GRADEK Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | MURIAS Jakub UCI WCC Men's Team | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
27 | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
28 | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
29 | ANTUNES Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | PIETRULA Nicolas Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | VASILYEV Maksym Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
39 | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
40 | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
48 | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
50 | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
51 | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
52 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
53 | MARYCZ Jarosław Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
58 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
59 | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
60 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | BANASZEK Adrian Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
62 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
63 | KROTKÝ Rostislav AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
67 | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
71 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
72 | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
75 | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
80 | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | |||
81 | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | |||
82 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | DZHUS Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
88 | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
89 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
90 | VASYLYUK Andriy Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
91 | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
93 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
94 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
95 | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
96 | SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
97 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
98 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
99 | KRAUS Jan Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
100 | HOLLO Botond Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
101 | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
102 | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | |||
103 | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
104 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
105 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
106 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
107 | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
108 | VAVREK Dušan Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
109 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
110 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
111 | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | |||
112 | ŠTIBINGR Matěj Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
113 | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
114 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
115 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
116 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
117 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
118 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
119 | KOHOUT Michal Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
120 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
121 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
122 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | |||
123 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
124 | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | |||
125 | STRUPEK Matyas Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | |||
126 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
127 | CEREMISINOV Artur Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | |||
128 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
129 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
130 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
131 | 0:37 0:37 | |||||
132 | GEMBECKAS Tomas Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | 0:43 0:43 | |||
133 | ,, 0:43 | |||||
134 | 0:56 0:56 | |||||
135 | 1:04 1:04 | |||||
136 | ,, 1:04 | |||||
137 | 1:27 1:27 | |||||
138 | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2:20 2:20 | |||
139 | ,, 2:20 | |||||
140 | ,, 2:20 | |||||
141 | ,, 2:20 | |||||
142 | VALIUKAS Paulius Staki - Technorama | Staki - Technorama | ,, 2:20 | |||
143 | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:20 | |||
144 | ,, 2:20 | |||||
145 | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 2:20 | |||
146 | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 2:20 | |||
147 | 4:38 4:38 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.08 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:97 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:4
- Vert. meters:471
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: