Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.1)

Stage 6  »  Gotha  ›  Gotha   (142k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
121 Barnes Alice22Canyon SRAM Racing161627+19:533:45:10 3:45:10
222 Cecchini Elena26Canyon SRAM Racing12113+0:260:03 0:03
31 Brennauer Lisa29Wiggle High5861+0:00,, 0:03
442 Buurman Eva23Trek - Drops657+0:32,, 0:03
516 van Dijk Ellen31Team Sunweb542+0:07,, 0:03
631 Bujak Eugenia28BTC City Ljubljana429+0:410:06 0:06
7176 Slik Rozanne27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope36+0:29,, 0:06
811 Brand Lucinda28Team Sunweb28+0:36,, 0:06
9175 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12+0:550:08 0:08
10163 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Movistar Team5+0:28,, 0:08
1114 Rivera Coryn25Team Sunweb4+0:26,, 0:08
12156 Zanner Beate35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team17+1:24,, 0:08
1313 Mackaij Floortje22Team Sunweb10+0:48,, 0:08
14133 Wilkos Katarzyna24Mat-atom Team Sobotka22+4:52,, 0:08
1512 Lippert Liane20Team Sunweb11+0:52,, 0:08
16174 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope13+1:09,, 0:08
1764 Becker Charlotte35Germany19+1:43,, 0:08
186 Ritter Martina35Wiggle High521+2:02,, 0:08
1951 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling15+1:22,, 0:08
20162 González Alicia23Movistar Team20+1:49,, 0:08
2135 Pavlukhina Olena29BTC City Ljubljana33+23:22,, 0:08
2241 Wiles Tayler28Trek - Drops14+1:21,, 0:08
2344 Hammes Kathrin29Trek - Drops16+1:22,, 0:08
2481 Borgli Stine Anderson27Norway24+10:54,, 0:08
2582 Moe Ingrid33Norway41+25:420:16 0:16
2666 Ludwig Hannah18Germany18+1:28,, 0:16
2746 Payton Hannah24Trek - Drops59+45:050:18 0:18
28165 Rodríguez Gloria26Movistar Team54+40:380:44 0:44
29126 Steigenga Nicole20Swaboladies Nl57+44:124:23 4:23
3062 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany23+9:127:39 7:39
314 Stewart Macey22Wiggle High563+48:548:06 8:06
3215 Mathiesen Pernille20Team Sunweb56+42:26,, 8:06
33125 Vollering Demi21Swaboladies Nl25+11:4711:00 11:00
34104 Chernyshova Galina24Russia40+25:38,, 11:00
35123 van der Lugt Marlies24Swaboladies Nl26+16:25,, 11:00
36102 Syradoeva Margarita23Russia55+41:34,, 11:00
37105 Likhanova Marina27Russia58+44:54,, 11:00
3843 Christian Anna22Trek - Drops39+24:5011:06 11:06
39103 Ivanova Irina20Russia60+46:0718:07 18:07
4083 Thorvik Caroline23Norway52+36:5518:53 18:53
4185 Gulliksen Line Marie27Norway62+47:4221:38 21:38
4271 Saifutdinova Natalya29Kazakhstan65+52:06,, 21:38
4374 Potapova Faina21Kazakhstan79+1:26:17,, 21:38
44145 Dietman Carola37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM49+33:02,, 21:38
4573 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Kazakhstan78+1:17:57,, 21:38
46142 Andres Michelle21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM74+1:10:25,, 21:38
47132 Lach Marta21Mat-atom Team Sobotka50+33:05,, 21:38
4823 Cromwell Tiffany29Canyon SRAM Racing53+39:24,, 21:38
4945 Parkinson Abby-Mae20Trek - Drops31+23:12,, 21:38
5072 Iskakova Amiliya23Kazakhstan67+56:51,, 21:38
513 Leth Julie25Wiggle High551+34:39,, 21:38
5254 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling42+26:16,, 21:38
5336 Lechner Corinna23BTC City Ljubljana68+59:05,, 21:38
54154 Schiff Carolin32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team29+23:06,, 21:38
5555 Simmonds Hayley29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling32+23:1821:44 21:44
5625 Worrack Trixi36Canyon SRAM Racing37+24:19,, 21:44
57173 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope48+29:04,, 21:44
58151 Jenal Annina28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team77+1:16:48,, 21:44
5932 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana30+23:07,, 21:44
605 Fahlin Emilia29Wiggle High536+23:47,, 21:44
61172 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34+23:29,, 21:44
62155 Stock Gudrun23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team76+1:15:44,, 21:44
63144 Adrian Vera24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM69+1:01:41,, 21:44
64134 Brzezna Monika26Mat-atom Team Sobotka45+27:25,, 21:44
65166 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team46+28:43,, 21:44
66153 Luca Eva18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team66+52:58,, 21:44
67135 Nerlo Aurela20Mat-atom Team Sobotka35+23:37,, 21:44
68171 Fournier Roxane26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope28+22:30,, 21:44
69146 Buri Fabienne19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM80+1:27:31,, 21:44
70161 Biannic Aude27Movistar Team38+24:34,, 21:44
7163 Kasper Romy30Germany43+26:49,, 21:44
7261 Ebert Michaela20Germany61+47:25,, 21:44
7324 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing47+29:00,, 21:44
74115 Markus Femke21NWVG70+1:05:19,, 21:44
7553 Teutenberg Lea Lin18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling44+27:13,, 21:44
7634 Boogaard Maaike19BTC City Ljubljana71+1:07:15,, 21:44
77122 Hoogeboom Roos35Swaboladies Nl64+50:57,, 21:44
7852 Spoor Winanda27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling73+1:07:54,, 21:44
79113 Adegeest Loes21NWVG75+1:11:36,, 21:44
80116 Koster Paulien21NWVG72+1:07:1621:52 21:52
81111 Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn31NWVG81+1:31:29,, 21:52
DNF33 Radotic Mia33BTC City Ljubljana+ - 18:39:52 -3:45:10 -3:45:10
DNF112 Oosterwoud Wendy22NWVG+ - 18:39:52,, -3:45:10
DNS65 Paller Tatjana22Germany+ - 18:39:52,, -3:45:10
DNS141 Stienen Jutta45RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM+ - 18:39:52,, -3:45:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Brennauer Lisa29Wiggle High5481+0:00 18:39:52 18:39:52+0:00
22-16 van Dijk Ellen31Team Sunweb2+0:070:07 0:07+0:05
37▲422 Cecchini Elena26Canyon SRAM Racing3+0:260:26 0:26-0:01
44-14 Rivera Coryn25Team Sunweb4+0:26,, 0:26+0:05
53▼2163 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Movistar Team5+0:280:28 0:28+0:10
65▼1176 Slik Rozanne27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6+0:290:29 0:29+0:08
76▼142 Buurman Eva23Trek - Drops7+0:320:32 0:32+0:05
88-11 Brand Lucinda28Team Sunweb8+0:360:36 0:36+0:07
99-31 Bujak Eugenia28BTC City Ljubljana9+0:410:41 0:41+0:08
1010-13 Mackaij Floortje22Team Sunweb10+0:480:48 0:48+0:07
1111-12 Lippert Liane20Team Sunweb11+0:520:52 0:52+0:10
1214▲2175 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12+0:550:55 0:55+0:08
1315▲2174 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope13+1:091:09 1:09+0:10
1419▲541 Wiles Tayler28Trek - Drops14+1:211:21 1:21+0:08
1517▲251 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling15+1:221:22 1:22+0:10
1618▲244 Hammes Kathrin29Trek - Drops16+1:22,, 1:22+0:10
1720▲3156 Zanner Beate35Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team17+1:241:24 1:24+0:09
1816▼266 Ludwig Hannah18Germany18+1:281:28 1:28+0:18
1926▲764 Becker Charlotte35Germany19+1:431:43 1:43+0:10
2027▲7162 González Alicia23Movistar Team20+1:491:49 1:49+0:10
2130▲96 Ritter Martina35Wiggle High521+2:022:02 2:02+0:10
2235▲13133 Wilkos Katarzyna24Mat-atom Team Sobotka22+4:524:52 4:52+0:10
2323-62 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany23+9:129:12 9:12+7:41
2443▲1981 Borgli Stine Anderson27Norway24+10:5410:54 10:54+0:10
2513▼12125 Vollering Demi21Swaboladies Nl25+11:4711:47 11:47+11:02
2637▲11123 van der Lugt Marlies24Swaboladies Nl26+16:2516:25 16:25+11:02
2752▲2521 Barnes Alice22Canyon SRAM Racing27+19:5319:53 19:53-0:08
2812▼16171 Fournier Roxane26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope28+22:3022:30 22:30+21:46
2922▼7154 Schiff Carolin32Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team29+23:0623:06 23:06+21:40
3021▼932 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana30+23:0723:07 23:07+21:46
3124▼745 Parkinson Abby-Mae20Trek - Drops31+23:1223:12 23:12+21:40
3225▼755 Simmonds Hayley29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling32+23:1823:18 23:18+21:46
3354▲2135 Pavlukhina Olena29BTC City Ljubljana33+23:2223:22 23:22+0:07
3428▼6172 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34+23:2923:29 23:29+21:46
3529▼6135 Nerlo Aurela20Mat-atom Team Sobotka35+23:3723:37 23:37+21:46
3631▼55 Fahlin Emilia29Wiggle High536+23:4723:47 23:47+21:46
3732▼525 Worrack Trixi36Canyon SRAM Racing37+24:1924:19 24:19+21:46
3833▼5161 Biannic Aude27Movistar Team38+24:3424:34 24:34+21:46
3948▲943 Christian Anna22Trek - Drops39+24:5024:50 24:50+11:08
4049▲9104 Chernyshova Galina24Russia40+25:3825:38 25:38+11:02
4155▲1482 Moe Ingrid33Norway41+25:4225:42 25:42+0:18
4234▼854 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling42+26:1626:16 26:16+21:40
4336▼763 Kasper Romy30Germany43+26:4926:49 26:49+21:46
4438▼653 Teutenberg Lea Lin18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling44+27:1327:13 27:13+21:46
4539▼6134 Brzezna Monika26Mat-atom Team Sobotka45+27:2527:25 27:25+21:46
4640▼6166 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team46+28:4328:43 28:43+21:46
4741▼624 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing47+29:0029:00 29:00+21:46
4842▼6173 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope48+29:0429:04 29:04+21:46
4944▼5145 Dietman Carola37RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM49+33:0233:02 33:02+21:40
5045▼5132 Lach Marta21Mat-atom Team Sobotka50+33:0533:05 33:05+21:40
5146▼53 Leth Julie25Wiggle High551+34:3934:39 34:39+21:40
5251▼183 Thorvik Caroline23Norway52+36:5536:55 36:55+18:55
5350▼323 Cromwell Tiffany29Canyon SRAM Racing53+39:2439:24 39:24+21:40
5468▲14165 Rodríguez Gloria26Movistar Team54+40:3840:38 40:38+0:46
5561▲6102 Syradoeva Margarita23Russia55+41:3441:34 41:34+11:02
5664▲815 Mathiesen Pernille20Team Sunweb56+42:2642:26 42:26+8:08
5767▲10126 Steigenga Nicole20Swaboladies Nl57+44:1244:12 44:12+4:25
5863▲5105 Likhanova Marina27Russia58+44:5444:54 44:54+11:02
5972▲1346 Payton Hannah24Trek - Drops59+45:0545:05 45:05+0:20
6058▼2103 Ivanova Irina20Russia60+46:0746:07 46:07+18:09
6156▼561 Ebert Michaela20Germany61+47:2547:25 47:25+21:46
6257▼585 Gulliksen Line Marie27Norway62+47:4247:42 47:42+21:40
6370▲74 Stewart Macey22Wiggle High563+48:5448:54 48:54+8:08
6459▼5122 Hoogeboom Roos35Swaboladies Nl64+50:5750:57 50:57+21:46
6560▼571 Saifutdinova Natalya29Kazakhstan65+52:0652:06 52:06+21:40
6662▼4153 Luca Eva18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team66+52:5852:58 52:58+21:46
6765▼272 Iskakova Amiliya23Kazakhstan67+56:5156:51 56:51+21:40
6866▼236 Lechner Corinna23BTC City Ljubljana68+59:0559:05 59:05+21:40
6969-144 Adrian Vera24RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM69+1:01:411:01:41 1:01:41+21:46
7071▲1115 Markus Femke21NWVG70+1:05:191:05:19 1:05:19+21:46
7174▲334 Boogaard Maaike19BTC City Ljubljana71+1:07:151:07:15 1:07:15+21:46
7273▲1116 Koster Paulien21NWVG72+1:07:161:07:16 1:07:16+21:54
7375▲252 Spoor Winanda27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling73+1:07:541:07:54 1:07:54+21:46
7476▲2142 Andres Michelle21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM74+1:10:251:10:25 1:10:25+21:40
7577▲2113 Adegeest Loes21NWVG75+1:11:361:11:36 1:11:36+21:46
7678▲2155 Stock Gudrun23Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team76+1:15:441:15:44 1:15:44+21:46
7779▲2151 Jenal Annina28Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team77+1:16:481:16:48 1:16:48+21:46
7880▲273 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Kazakhstan78+1:17:571:17:57 1:17:57+21:40
7981▲274 Potapova Faina21Kazakhstan79+1:26:171:26:17 1:26:17+21:40
8083▲3146 Buri Fabienne19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM80+1:27:311:27:31 1:27:31+21:46
8185▲4111 Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn31NWVG81+1:31:291:31:29 1:31:29+21:54
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲112 Lippert Liane20Team Sunweb11+0:52 18:40:44 18:40:44
24▲2175 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12+0:550:03 0:03
35▲2174 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope13+1:090:17 0:17
46▲266 Ludwig Hannah18Germany18+1:280:36 0:36
510▲562 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany23+9:128:20 8:20
63▼3125 Vollering Demi21Swaboladies Nl25+11:4710:55 10:55
716▲921 Barnes Alice22Canyon SRAM Racing27+19:5319:01 19:01
811▲345 Parkinson Abby-Mae20Trek - Drops31+23:1222:20 22:20
99-172 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34+23:2922:37 22:37
107▼3135 Nerlo Aurela20Mat-atom Team Sobotka35+23:3722:45 22:45
1112▲153 Teutenberg Lea Lin18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling44+27:1326:21 26:21
121▼11166 Teruel Alba21Movistar Team46+28:4327:51 27:51
1313-24 Riffel Christa19Canyon SRAM Racing47+29:0028:08 28:08
148▼6173 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope48+29:0428:12 28:12
1514▼1132 Lach Marta21Mat-atom Team Sobotka50+33:0532:13 32:13
1619▲315 Mathiesen Pernille20Team Sunweb56+42:2641:34 41:34
1724▲7126 Steigenga Nicole20Swaboladies Nl57+44:1243:20 43:20
1820▲2103 Ivanova Irina20Russia60+46:0745:15 45:15
1917▼261 Ebert Michaela20Germany61+47:2546:33 46:33
2018▼24 Stewart Macey22Wiggle High563+48:5448:02 48:02
2123▲2153 Luca Eva18Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team66+52:5852:06 52:06
2227▲5115 Markus Femke21NWVG70+1:05:191:04:27 1:04:27
2328▲534 Boogaard Maaike19BTC City Ljubljana71+1:07:151:06:23 1:06:23
2422▼2116 Koster Paulien21NWVG72+1:07:161:06:24 1:06:24
2525-142 Andres Michelle21RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM74+1:10:251:09:33 1:09:33
2629▲3113 Adegeest Loes21NWVG75+1:11:361:10:44 1:10:44
2730▲374 Potapova Faina21Kazakhstan79+1:26:171:25:25 1:25:25
2831▲3146 Buri Fabienne19RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM80+1:27:311:26:39 1:26:39
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team Sunweb+ - 18:39:52 56:01:29 56:01:29
22- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope+ - 18:39:520:32 0:32
33- Trek - Drops+ - 18:39:521:22 1:22
46▲2 Movistar Team+ - 18:39:523:51 3:51
54▼1 Germany+ - 18:39:5210:21 10:21
65▼1 Wiggle High5+ - 18:39:5210:54 10:54
79▲2 Canyon SRAM Racing+ - 18:39:5228:02 28:02
811▲3 BTC City Ljubljana+ - 18:39:5245:07 45:07
910▲1 Swaboladies Nl+ - 18:39:5245:42 45:42
107▼3 Mat-atom Team Sobotka+ - 18:39:5246:54 46:54
118▼3 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling+ - 18:39:5248:52 48:52
1213▲1 Norway+ - 18:39:5254:58 54:58
1312▼1 Maxx-Solar LINDIG Team+ - 18:39:521:12:45 1:12:45
1414- Russia+ - 18:39:521:19:39 1:19:39
1515- RE/MAX CYCLING TEAM+ - 18:39:522:07:54 2:07:54
1616- Kazakhstan+ - 18:39:522:54:03 2:54:03
1717- NWVG-uplus+ - 18:39:523:20:53 3:20:53

Race information

Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour logoDate: 2nd June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.84 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Gotha › Gotha
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
thueringenrundfahrt-frauen.de/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16858 sec.