The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 59 | +3:58 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7 | 5 | 3:41:46 | ||
2 | 38 | +2:29 | - | Sprint | 29 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 39 | +2:31 | - | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 14 | +1:17 | - | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 43 | +2:35 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
7 | 10 | +0:31 | - | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 24 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 2 | +0:00 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 13 | +1:16 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 25 | +1:24 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 42 | +2:35 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Timo DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 45 | +2:35 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 61 | +4:08 | - | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 44 | +2:35 | - | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 53 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 15 | +1:17 | - | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 33 | +2:04 | - | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 6 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 4 | +0:19 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 17 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 16 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 54 | +3:25 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 34 | +2:04 | - | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 18 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 31 | +2:01 | - | TT | LAIB Simon Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 3 | +0:12 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 9 | +0:26 | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 7 | +0:21 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 55 | +3:25 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 35 | +2:04 | - | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 40 | +2:31 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 57 | +3:38 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 20 | +1:17 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 19 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 35 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 30 | +1:59 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA Pushbikers | 34 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 29 | +1:27 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 48 | +2:35 | - | Classic | VAN WIJK Oscar DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 72 | +6:40 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 32 | +2:01 | - | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 29 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 62 | +4:08 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 12 | +1:09 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 8 | +0:21 | - | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 21 | +1:17 | - | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 27 | +1:24 | - | GC | ORSINI Umberto Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 26 | +1:24 | - | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 36 | +2:04 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 46 | +2:35 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
48 | 11 | +0:54 | - | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 63 | +4:24 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
50 | 49 | +2:35 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 47 | +2:35 | - | Classic | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 5 | +0:19 | - | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 41 | +2:31 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
54 | 22 | +1:17 | - | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 23 | +1:17 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 28 | +1:24 | - | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 50 | +2:35 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 37 | +2:04 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 26 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 24 | +1:17 | - | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 51 | +2:35 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 64 | +5:03 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
62 | 65 | +5:03 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:55 | ||||||
63 | 58 | +3:47 | - | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:55 | ||||
64 | 56 | +3:35 | - | TT | 23 | 1:09 1:09 | ||||||
65 | 52 | +3:09 | - | TT | 24 | 1:45 1:45 | ||||||
66 | 69 | +5:25 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:47 1:47 | ||||||
67 | 108 | +11:05 | - | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 1:47 | ||||
68 | 60 | +4:02 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:47 | ||||||
69 | 71 | +6:14 | - | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
70 | 66 | +5:18 | - | Classic | 19 | 1:53 1:53 | ||||||
71 | 76 | +7:28 | - | TT | UMHALLER Andreas My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | 4:03 4:03 | ||||
72 | 81 | +8:11 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 4:03 | ||||||
73 | 67 | +5:20 | - | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 4:03 | ||||
74 | 70 | +6:09 | - | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 4:06 4:06 | ||||
75 | 68 | +5:25 | - | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 4:08 4:08 | ||||
76 | 88 | +8:57 | - | Sprint | OROCITO Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
77 | 119 | +16:13 | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 23 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 5:32 | ||||
78 | 87 | +8:57 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 5:32 | ||||||
79 | 89 | +8:57 | - | GC | KRIVAN Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 25 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 5:32 | ||||
80 | 86 | +8:57 | - | GC | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 5:32 | ||||
81 | 82 | +8:32 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 5:32 | ||||||
82 | 77 | +7:36 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 5:32 | ||||||
83 | 95 | +9:40 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 5:32 | ||||||
84 | 80 | +8:07 | - | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 22 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 5:32 | ||||
85 | 79 | +8:07 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 5:32 | ||||||
86 | 91 | +9:10 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 5:32 | ||||||
87 | 73 | +6:49 | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:32 | ||||
88 | 75 | +6:56 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian WSA Pushbikers | 29 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 5:32 | ||||
89 | 74 | +6:56 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 5:32 | ||||
90 | 78 | +7:52 | - | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 5:48 5:48 | ||||
91 | 105 | +10:42 | - | GC | 19 | 7:17 7:17 | ||||||
92 | 96 | +9:52 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 7:17 | ||||
93 | 115 | +13:35 | - | GC | 30 | ,, 7:17 | ||||||
94 | 109 | +11:25 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 7:17 | ||||||
95 | 107 | +10:55 | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 7:17 | ||||
96 | 114 | +13:03 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 7:17 | ||||||
97 | 97 | +9:52 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 7:17 | ||||||
98 | 92 | +9:18 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 7:17 | ||||
99 | 99 | +9:52 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 7:17 | ||||||
100 | 116 | +13:54 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 7:17 | ||||||
101 | 100 | +9:52 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 7:17 | ||||||
102 | 106 | +10:42 | - | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 7:17 | ||||
103 | 117 | +13:57 | - | Sprint | 37 | ,, 7:17 | ||||||
104 | 98 | +9:52 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 7:17 | ||||||
105 | 93 | +9:21 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:17 | ||||||
106 | 110 | +11:25 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:17 | ||||||
107 | 102 | +9:57 | - | Sprint | 23 | 7:22 7:22 | ||||||
108 | 104 | +10:10 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 7:22 | ||||||
109 | 113 | +11:36 | - | TT | KOVÁCS Máté Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 7:22 | ||||
110 | 111 | +11:30 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 7:22 | ||||||
111 | 94 | +9:23 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:22 | ||||||
112 | 90 | +9:00 | - | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 7:22 | ||||
113 | 101 | +9:57 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 7:22 | ||||||
114 | 112 | +11:30 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 7:22 | ||||
115 | 84 | +8:46 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 31 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 7:22 | ||||
116 | 83 | +8:39 | - | GC | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 7:22 | ||||
117 | 85 | +8:51 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 7:22 | ||||||
118 | 103 | +10:02 | - | Sprint | 26 | 7:27 7:27 | ||||||
119 | 118 | +16:06 | - | TT | 27 | 13:16 13:16 | ||||||
120 | 120 | +16:25 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 13:16 | ||||||
121 | 121 | +17:24 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 13:16 | ||||||
122 | 122 | +17:50 | - | Sprint | GARCIA SAUBI Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 14:25 14:25 | ||||
123 | 123 | +17:51 | - | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 15:16 15:16 | ||||
124 | 124 | +18:53 | - | Climber | GRUBER Julian My Bike - Stevens | 20 | My Bike - Stevens | 15:28 15:28 | ||||
125 | - | Classic | 20 | 15:41 15:41 | ||||||||
126 | - | Sprint | 28 | 17:27 17:27 | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 22 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1 | 4:05:30 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 24 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
13 | 16 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
14 | 20 | ▲6 | - | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | - | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
16 | 19 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
17 | 23 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 35 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
22 | 14 | ▼8 | - | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
23 | 26 | ▲3 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | - | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
25 | 35 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 26 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | - | Climber | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | - | GC | ORSINI Umberto Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:24 | .. | |||
29 | 37 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||||
30 | 40 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA Pushbikers | 34 | WSA Pushbikers | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
31 | 42 | ▲11 | - | TT | LAIB Simon Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
32 | 44 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 29 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
33 | 46 | ▲13 | - | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
34 | 53 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
35 | 49 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
36 | 48 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||||
37 | 52 | ▲15 | - | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 26 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
38 | 72 | ▲34 | - | Sprint | 29 | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||||
39 | 57 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
40 | 58 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 2:31 | .. | |||||
41 | 59 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:31 | .. | |||||
42 | 61 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Timo DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||
43 | 69 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||||
44 | 75 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
45 | 80 | ▲35 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||||
46 | 60 | ▲14 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||||
47 | 63 | ▲16 | - | Classic | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
48 | 79 | ▲31 | - | Classic | VAN WIJK Oscar DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
49 | 70 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
50 | 66 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||
51 | 67 | ▲16 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 2:35 | .. | |||||
52 | 33 | ▼19 | - | TT | 24 | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||||
53 | 88 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | 22 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
54 | 93 | ▲39 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||||
55 | 95 | ▲40 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 3:25 | .. | |||||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | - | TT | 23 | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||||
57 | 105 | ▲48 | - | TT | 31 | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||||
58 | 85 | ▲27 | - | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
59 | 108 | ▲49 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
60 | 54 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||||
61 | 111 | ▲50 | - | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
62 | 119 | ▲57 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 4:08 | .. | |||
63 | 122 | ▲59 | - | Sprint | 31 | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||||
64 | 106 | ▲42 | - | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |||
65 | 110 | ▲45 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 5:03 | .. | |||||
66 | 96 | ▲30 | - | Classic | 19 | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||||
67 | 24 | ▼43 | - | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
68 | 13 | ▼55 | - | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 5:25 5:25 | .. | |||
69 | 103 | ▲34 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 5:25 | .. | |||||
70 | 50 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |||
71 | 123 | ▲52 | - | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 6:14 6:14 | .. | |||
72 | 133 | ▲61 | - | Sprint | 28 | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |||||
73 | 15 | ▼58 | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |||
74 | 29 | ▼45 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:56 6:56 | .. | |||
75 | 36 | ▼39 | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian WSA Pushbikers | 29 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 6:56 | .. | |||
76 | 99 | ▲23 | - | TT | UMHALLER Andreas My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |||
77 | 47 | ▼30 | - | TT | 23 | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |||||
78 | 51 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 7:52 7:52 | .. | |||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 34 | 8:07 8:07 | .. | |||||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | - | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 22 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 8:07 | .. | |||
81 | 118 | ▲37 | - | Sprint | 37 | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |||||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | - | TT | 27 | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |||||
83 | 28 | ▼55 | - | GC | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |||
84 | 32 | ▼52 | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 31 | WSA Pushbikers | 8:46 8:46 | .. | |||
85 | 38 | ▼47 | - | Sprint | 21 | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |||||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 8:57 8:57 | .. | |||
87 | 94 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 8:57 | .. | |||||
88 | 101 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | OROCITO Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 8:57 | .. | |||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | KRIVAN Andras Pannon Cycling Team | 25 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 8:57 | .. | |||
90 | 39 | ▼51 | - | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
91 | 102 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 26 | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |||||
92 | 41 | ▼51 | - | TT | BRAUN Julian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 22 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||
93 | 45 | ▼48 | - | Sprint | 22 | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |||||
94 | 43 | ▼51 | - | Sprint | 22 | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |||||
95 | 115 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 28 | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||||
96 | 68 | ▼28 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 9:52 9:52 | .. | |||
97 | 71 | ▼26 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 9:52 | .. | |||||
98 | 64 | ▼34 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 9:52 | .. | |||||
99 | 73 | ▼26 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 9:52 | .. | |||||
100 | 77 | ▼23 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 9:52 | .. | |||||
101 | 65 | ▼36 | - | GC | 19 | 9:57 9:57 | .. | |||||
102 | 74 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 9:57 | .. | |||||
103 | 81 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | 26 | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |||||
104 | 83 | ▼21 | - | Sprint | 28 | 10:10 10:10 | .. | |||||
105 | 97 | ▼8 | - | GC | 19 | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||||
106 | 92 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 10:42 | .. | |||
107 | 104 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 10:55 10:55 | .. | |||
108 | 137 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 11:05 11:05 | .. | |||
109 | 107 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 36 | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |||||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 11:25 | .. | |||||
111 | 113 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | 11:30 11:30 | .. | |||||
112 | 117 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 11:30 | .. | |||
113 | 121 | ▲8 | - | TT | KOVÁCS Máté Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 11:36 11:36 | .. | |||
114 | 128 | ▲14 | - | GC | 18 | 13:03 13:03 | .. | |||||
115 | 129 | ▲14 | - | GC | 30 | 13:35 13:35 | .. | |||||
116 | 130 | ▲14 | - | GC | 18 | 13:54 13:54 | .. | |||||
117 | 132 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 37 | 13:57 13:57 | .. | |||||
118 | 84 | ▼34 | - | TT | 27 | 16:06 16:06 | .. | |||||
119 | 138 | ▲19 | - | GC | LÖER Lukas Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 23 | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | 16:13 16:13 | .. | |||
120 | 87 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | 34 | 16:25 16:25 | .. | |||||
121 | 116 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 25 | 17:24 17:24 | .. | |||||
122 | 89 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | GARCIA SAUBI Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 17:50 17:50 | .. | |||
123 | 62 | ▼61 | - | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 17:51 17:51 | .. | |||
124 | 100 | ▼24 | - | Climber | GRUBER Julian My Bike - Stevens | 20 | My Bike - Stevens | 18:53 18:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 26 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 33 | +33 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | +23 | |
3 | - | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | +20 | ||
4 | - | - | Sprint | 29 | 15 | +15 | ||||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 11 | +11 | |
6 | - | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 8 | +8 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 8 | +8 | |
8 | - | - | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 8 | +8 | ||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6 | +6 | |
10 | - | - | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6 | +6 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4 | +4 | |
12 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 4 | +4 | ||||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 28 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2 | +2 | |
14 | - | - | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 24 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | - | - | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | +2 | ||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1 | +1 | |
17 | - | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | +1 | ||
18 | - | - | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:06:47 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | WELDU Hafetab Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 22 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | - | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
9 | 17 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | DE JONG Timo DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
10 | 25 | ▲15 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
12 | 24 | ▲12 | - | Classic | VAN WIJK Oscar DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
13 | 22 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 21 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 1:18 | .. | |
14 | 33 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
15 | 27 | ▲12 | - | Climber | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 20 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
17 | 39 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |
18 | 43 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 2:51 | .. | |
19 | 38 | ▲19 | - | GC | 19 | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
20 | 34 | ▲14 | - | Classic | 19 | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
21 | 4 | ▼17 | - | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |
22 | 12 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |
23 | 7 | ▼16 | - | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 5:39 5:39 | .. | |
24 | 13 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:35 6:35 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 22 | My Bike - Stevens | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |
26 | 8 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | 21 | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |||
27 | 29 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |
28 | 32 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 7:40 | .. | |||
29 | 37 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | OROCITO Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 7:40 | .. | |
30 | 21 | ▼9 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8:35 8:35 | .. | |
31 | 19 | ▼12 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 8:35 | .. | |||
32 | 23 | ▼9 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 8:35 | .. | |||
33 | 20 | ▼13 | - | GC | 19 | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 19 | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 9:25 | .. | |
36 | 52 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |
37 | 40 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:08 10:08 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | - | TT | 20 | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 10:13 | .. | |
40 | 44 | ▲4 | - | TT | KOVÁCS Máté Pannon Cycling Team | 22 | Pannon Cycling Team | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |
41 | 48 | ▲7 | - | GC | 18 | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | - | GC | 18 | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||
43 | 28 | ▼15 | - | GC | GARCIA SAUBI Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 16:33 16:33 | .. | |
44 | 18 | ▼26 | - | Climber | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |
45 | 36 | ▼9 | - | Climber | GRUBER Julian My Bike - Stevens | 20 | My Bike - Stevens | 17:36 17:36 | .. | |
46 | 47 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 20 | 20:10 20:10 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian WSA Pushbikers | 29 | WSA Pushbikers | 30 | +30 | ||
2 | - | - | GC | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 16 | +16 | ||
3 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 16 | +16 | ||||
4 | - | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 11 | +11 | ||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | - | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | +4 | |
7 | - | - | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4 | +4 | ||
8 | 3 | ▼5 | - | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | +3 | |
9 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 3 | +3 | ||||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | - | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | - | Climber | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 12:17:36 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:39 0:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 June 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.69 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:154.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:62
- Vert. meters:1897
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: