The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | +2:28 | - | Sprint | 21 | 7 | 5 | 4:47:24 | ||||
2 | 72 | +6:46 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | 0:01 0:01 | ||||
5 | 15 | +2:27 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
6 | 51 | +4:40 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:01 | ||||
7 | 71 | +6:44 | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:01 | ||||
8 | 77 | +6:59 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:01 | ||||
9 | 5 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
10 | 2 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:01 | ||||
11 | 6 | +0:19 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
12 | 9 | +0:20 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:01 | ||||
13 | 53 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
14 | 18 | +2:42 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
15 | 19 | +2:46 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
16 | 20 | +2:46 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
17 | 63 | +5:24 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
18 | 54 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
19 | 23 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
20 | 27 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:01 | ||||
21 | 8 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:01 | ||||
22 | 22 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
23 | 14 | +1:02 | - | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:01 | ||||
24 | 33 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:01 | ||||
25 | 52 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
26 | 11 | +0:20 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 37 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:01 | ||||
27 | 30 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:01 | ||||
28 | 21 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:01 | ||||
29 | 46 | +3:37 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
30 | 7 | +0:19 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 28 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
31 | 4 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:01 | ||||
32 | 32 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
33 | 64 | +5:54 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
34 | 31 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 0:01 | ||||
35 | 26 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub UCI WCC Men's Team | 20 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
36 | 10 | +0:20 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:01 | ||||
37 | 28 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:01 | ||||
38 | 25 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:01 | ||||
39 | 38 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
40 | 66 | +6:02 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 32 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
41 | 29 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
42 | 40 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:01 | ||||
43 | 35 | +2:46 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
44 | 39 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur Lviv Cycling Team | 22 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
45 | 75 | +6:56 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
46 | 24 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
47 | 34 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
48 | 17 | +2:40 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
49 | 12 | +0:20 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 23 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
50 | 37 | +2:46 | - | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 26 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:01 | ||||
51 | 50 | +4:35 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
52 | 36 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:01 | ||||
53 | 44 | +3:00 | - | Sprint | 24 | 0:15 0:15 | ||||||
54 | 57 | +4:55 | - | Sprint | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:15 | ||||
55 | 56 | +4:55 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
56 | 55 | +4:49 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
57 | 41 | +3:00 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:15 | ||||
58 | 13 | +0:34 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
59 | 65 | +5:56 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
60 | 43 | +3:00 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
61 | 76 | +6:56 | - | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:15 | ||||
62 | 74 | +6:47 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
63 | 102 | +14:31 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
64 | 42 | +3:00 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:15 | ||||
65 | 47 | +3:46 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
66 | 48 | +3:54 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
67 | 58 | +4:55 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
68 | 86 | +8:44 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
69 | 59 | +4:55 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
70 | 91 | +10:17 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
71 | 78 | +7:08 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
72 | 67 | +6:18 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 27 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:15 | ||||
73 | 69 | +6:18 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
74 | 62 | +5:18 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
75 | 68 | +6:18 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 0:15 | ||||||
76 | 49 | +4:01 | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
77 | 60 | +5:02 | - | Sprint | VAN BAKEL Robbie Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:22 | ||||
78 | 93 | +10:38 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | 29 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
79 | 84 | +8:36 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 21 | Team Hurom | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
80 | 45 | +3:18 | - | GC | 23 | 0:33 0:33 | ||||||
81 | 80 | +7:40 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:39 0:39 | ||||||
82 | 73 | +6:46 | - | Climber | 21 | 0:43 0:43 | ||||||
83 | 87 | +8:50 | - | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:43 | ||||
84 | 95 | +11:04 | - | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 20 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
85 | 88 | +8:57 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:50 | ||||
86 | 90 | +9:05 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:58 0:58 | ||||||
87 | 101 | +13:38 | - | TT | 44 | 1:08 1:08 | ||||||
88 | 82 | +8:06 | - | GC | 20 | 1:25 1:25 | ||||||
89 | 97 | +11:46 | - | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 19 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
90 | 61 | +5:12 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:33 | ||||
91 | 83 | +8:32 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1:57 1:57 | ||||||
92 | 98 | +12:25 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
93 | 99 | +12:28 | - | Sprint | 26 | 2:26 2:26 | ||||||
94 | 85 | +8:38 | - | TT | 23 | 2:35 2:35 | ||||||
95 | 96 | +11:12 | - | Sprint | 24 | 3:05 3:05 | ||||||
96 | 81 | +8:01 | - | Classic | VAITAITIS Kestutis Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 3:27 3:27 | ||||
97 | 92 | +10:27 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3:29 3:29 | ||||||
98 | 103 | +15:44 | - | Sprint | 38 | 3:33 3:33 | ||||||
99 | 100 | +12:47 | - | Sprint | 35 | 3:41 3:41 | ||||||
100 | 70 | +6:26 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 3:41 | ||||||
101 | 79 | +7:20 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 3:41 | ||||||
102 | 94 | +10:56 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 3:41 | ||||||
103 | 104 | +16:26 | - | Classic | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
104 | 89 | +8:59 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 3:56 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Classic | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | VARHAŇOVSKÝ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | DOLNICEK Marek Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | KUPSTAITIS Povilas Staki - Technorama | 18 | Staki - Technorama | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | GEMBECKAS Tomas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | - | ||||||
DNS | - | GC | 20 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1 | 12:38:18 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | 20 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||||
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 28 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 37 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 23 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||||
16 | 16 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||||
17 | 32 | ▲15 | - | TT | 27 | 2:40 2:40 | .. | |||||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | TT | 21 | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 19 | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||||
20 | 20 | - | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||||
23 | 27 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub UCI WCC Men's Team | 20 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 22 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
29 | 25 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Prodir | 31 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | - | GC | HNÍK Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 26 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur Lviv Cycling Team | 22 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
40 | 45 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 23 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
41 | 35 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
42 | 36 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 3:00 | .. | |||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 3:00 | .. | |||||
44 | 44 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 3:00 | .. | |||||
45 | 42 | ▼3 | - | GC | 23 | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |||||
47 | 47 | - | - | TT | 20 | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
50 | 54 | ▲4 | - | GC | 22 | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
52 | 60 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||||
53 | 62 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:41 | .. | |||||
54 | 64 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:41 | .. | |||||
55 | 55 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 18 | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SCHUHLER Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 4:55 | .. | |||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 4:55 | .. | |||||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 4:55 | .. | |||||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN BAKEL Robbie Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |||
61 | 52 | ▼9 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 25 | 5:54 5:54 | .. | |||||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 32 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
67 | 73 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 27 | Team Hurom | 6:18 6:18 | .. | |||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 6:18 | .. | |||||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 6:18 | .. | |||||
70 | 46 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | 27 | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||||
71 | 82 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 6:44 6:44 | .. | |||
72 | 83 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 6:46 6:46 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 6:46 | .. | |||||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||||
75 | 85 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6:56 6:56 | .. | |||||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 27 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 6:56 | .. | |||
77 | 86 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | - | GC | 21 | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||||
79 | 50 | ▼29 | - | TT | 20 | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||||
80 | 88 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 7:40 7:40 | .. | |||||
81 | 53 | ▼28 | - | Classic | VAITAITIS Kestutis Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
82 | 80 | ▼2 | - | GC | 20 | 8:06 8:06 | .. | |||||
83 | 78 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |||||
84 | 94 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 21 | Team Hurom | 8:36 8:36 | .. | |||
85 | 72 | ▼13 | - | TT | 23 | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||||
86 | 96 | ▲10 | - | TT | 19 | 8:44 8:44 | .. | |||||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | - | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 8:57 8:57 | .. | |||
89 | 67 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | 18 | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |||||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 26 | 10:17 10:17 | .. | |||||
92 | 87 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |||||
93 | 102 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech Merx 7R | 29 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 10:38 10:38 | .. | |||
94 | 89 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 18 | 10:56 10:56 | .. | |||||
95 | 105 | ▲10 | - | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 20 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 11:04 11:04 | .. | |||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 24 | 11:12 11:12 | .. | |||||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 19 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | 12:25 12:25 | .. | |||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |||||
100 | 97 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 35 | 12:47 12:47 | .. | |||||
101 | 108 | ▲7 | - | TT | 44 | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |||||
102 | 114 | ▲12 | - | TT | 21 | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |||||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 38 | 15:44 15:44 | .. | |||||
104 | 109 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 16:26 16:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | +31 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 21 | +21 | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 17 | +17 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | 16 | +16 | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 30 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 16 | +16 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 10 | +10 | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | 10 | +10 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 7 | +7 | |||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 7 | +7 | |||
11 | - | - | TT | 27 | 6 | +6 | ||||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6 | +6 | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 28 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 5 | +5 | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 23 | 5 | +5 | |||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 32 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 5 | +5 | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | GC | 20 | 4 | +4 | |||
17 | - | - | Sprint | 23 | 4 | +4 | ||||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4 | +4 | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | 4 | +4 | |
20 | - | - | Sprint | 35 | 4 | +4 | ||||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3 | +3 | |||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | - | GC | 21 | 3 | +3 | |||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 19 | 3 | +3 | |||
24 | - | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | - | TT | 23 | 2 | +2 | |||
26 | 22 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 19 | 1 | +1 | |||
27 | 23 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 1 | +1 | |||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1 | +1 | |||
29 | - | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Amore & Vita - Prodir | 26 | Amore & Vita - Prodir | 1 | +1 | ||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 19 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 12:38:36 | .. | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | 20 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | TT | 21 | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | TYRPEKL Karel Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 18 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | ,, 2:28 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MURIAS Jakub UCI WCC Men's Team | 20 | UCI WCC Men's Team | ,, 2:28 | .. | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 21 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 2:28 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DEKKER David Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:28 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur Lviv Cycling Team | 22 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 2:28 | .. | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 19 | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | - | TT | 20 | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | - | GC | 20 | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | - | GC | 22 | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:23 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 18 | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 4:37 | .. | |||
30 | 25 | ▼5 | - | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:54 4:54 | .. | |
31 | 34 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 18 | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
35 | 44 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | BÁRTA Tomáš Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 19 | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | Climber | 21 | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |||
38 | 46 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
39 | 45 | ▲6 | - | GC | 21 | 6:50 6:50 | .. | |||
40 | 23 | ▼17 | - | TT | 20 | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 21 | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||
42 | 26 | ▼16 | - | Classic | VAITAITIS Kestutis Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | - | GC | 20 | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |||
44 | 41 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:14 8:14 | .. | |||
45 | 53 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 21 | Team Hurom | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |
46 | 54 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | - | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 20 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 8:32 8:32 | .. | |
48 | 35 | ▼13 | - | GC | 18 | 8:41 8:41 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | - | GC | 19 | 8:47 8:47 | .. | |||
50 | 47 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 10:09 10:09 | .. | |||
51 | 49 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 18 | 10:38 10:38 | .. | |||
52 | 57 | ▲5 | - | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 20 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |
53 | 56 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 19 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |
54 | 63 | ▲9 | - | TT | 21 | 14:13 14:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | 23 | 21 | +21 | |||
2 | 7 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 17 | +17 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | 13 | +13 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 12 | +12 | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | 11 | +11 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | TT | 27 | 5 | +5 | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 28 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 5 | +5 | |
9 | - | - | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | GC | 20 | 3 | +3 | |||
11 | - | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 3 | +3 | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Merx 7R | 37 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 2 | +2 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2 | +2 | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 23 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1 | +1 | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Wibatech Merx 7R | CT | 37:55:53 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Hurom | CT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 2:26 2:26 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Voster Uniwheels Team | CT | 2:27 2:27 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 4:52 4:52 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | AC Sparta Praha | CT | 4:53 4:53 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 5:53 5:53 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Belarus | NAT | 6:47 6:47 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | CLUB | 7:19 7:19 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Pardus - TUFO Prostějov | CT | ,, 7:19 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Slovakia | NAT | 9:17 9:17 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Ukraine | NAT | 9:22 9:22 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Domin Sport | CLUB | 9:42 9:42 | .. |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | P&S Thuringen | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Cycling TARTU | CLUB | 10:43 10:43 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Latvia | NAT | 11:09 11:09 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Club Gazprom Rusvelo | CLUB | 11:23 11:23 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Pogon Mostostal Puławy | 11:40 11:40 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | CLUB | 13:24 13:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:06 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.32 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:197.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:36
- Vert. meters:1984
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: