The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA - hansgrohe | 30 | BORA - hansgrohe | 3 | 0:19:33 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | TT | BODNAR Maciej BORA - hansgrohe | 33 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 5 | Classic | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA - hansgrohe | 36 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 6 | Sprint | SCHILLINGER Andreas BORA - hansgrohe | 35 | BORA - hansgrohe | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | 16 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
6 | 11 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
7 | 14 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
8 | 17 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 34 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
9 | 15 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
10 | 12 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
11 | 21 | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
12 | 27 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
13 | 23 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
14 | 25 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
15 | 95 | TT | FOSS Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
16 | 92 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
17 | 93 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
18 | 96 | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
19 | 94 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 23 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
20 | 24 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
21 | 45 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
22 | 46 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
23 | 44 | Classic | SBARAGLI Kristian Israel Cycling Academy | 28 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
24 | 43 | GC | CARISEY Clément Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
25 | 35 | Sprint | MAESTRI Mirco Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
26 | 33 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
27 | 37 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
28 | 32 | Sprint | BARBIN Enrico Bardiani - CSF | 28 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
29 | 123 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
30 | 121 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
31 | 126 | Sprint | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
32 | 127 | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
33 | 122 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
34 | 124 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
35 | 125 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
36 | 105 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
37 | 104 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
38 | 102 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 28 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
39 | 101 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
40 | 106 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
41 | 51 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
42 | 55 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
43 | 53 | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
44 | 56 | GC | RAJCHART Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
45 | 112 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
46 | 115 | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
47 | 117 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
48 | 114 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
49 | 77 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
50 | 75 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
51 | 73 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
52 | 76 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
53 | 83 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 27 | Team Hurom | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
54 | 82 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Team Hurom | 30 | Team Hurom | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
55 | 81 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Team Hurom | 31 | Team Hurom | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
56 | 87 | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 1:14 | .. | |||
57 | 13 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
58 | 141 | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
59 | 146 | Sprint | KISTOWSKI Kacper Wibatech Merx 7R | 24 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
60 | 144 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Wibatech Merx 7R | 26 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
61 | 143 | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Wibatech Merx 7R | 31 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
62 | 54 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
63 | 52 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 40 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | .. | |||
64 | 131 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
65 | 133 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
66 | 137 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
67 | 136 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter My Bike - Stevens | 33 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
68 | 61 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
69 | 65 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
70 | 62 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
71 | 64 | Sprint | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
72 | 22 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
73 | 155 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
74 | 152 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 23 | Astana City | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
75 | 157 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 26 | Astana City | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
76 | 154 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
77 | 151 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
78 | 187 | Climber | MATSUDA Shoi Japan | 18 | Japan | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
79 | 181 | Classic | AMEZAWA Takeaki Japan | 23 | Japan | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
80 | 185 | Classic | YAMAMOTO Masaki Japan | 22 | Japan | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
81 | 184 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Japan | 29 | Japan | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
82 | 186 | Classic | ISHIGAMI Masahiro Japan | 20 | Japan | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
83 | 182 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Japan | 26 | Japan | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
84 | 183 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Japan | 24 | Japan | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
85 | 172 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian WSA Pushbikers | 29 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
86 | 176 | TT | RITZINGER Felix WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
87 | 171 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
88 | 177 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 1:30 | .. | |||
89 | 84 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 21 | Team Hurom | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
90 | 1 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik BORA - hansgrohe | 24 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
91 | 71 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
92 | 36 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:37 | .. | |||
93 | 7 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
94 | 91 | Classic | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 22 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1:58 1:58 | .. | |||
95 | 107 | Classic | MARINOZZI Alessandro Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
96 | 113 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
97 | 103 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
98 | 31 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:11 | .. | |||
99 | 41 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
100 | 34 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 2:22 | .. | |||
101 | 3 | Sprint | PELUCCHI Matteo BORA - hansgrohe | 29 | BORA - hansgrohe | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
102 | 134 | TT | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
103 | 111 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
104 | 116 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
105 | 97 | Classic | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
106 | 57 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
107 | 161 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
108 | 165 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 3:11 | .. | |||
109 | 163 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 3:11 | .. | |||
110 | 164 | Sprint | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | 24 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 3:11 | .. | |||
111 | 145 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 20 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 3:11 | .. | |||
112 | 85 | GC | KONIECZNY Mikolaj Team Hurom | 19 | Team Hurom | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
113 | 63 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |||
114 | 67 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 3:16 | .. | |||
115 | 156 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
116 | 175 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 32 | WSA Pushbikers | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||
117 | 132 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | 4:09 4:09 | .. | |||
118 | 74 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||
119 | 72 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 4:13 | .. | |||
120 | 26 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
121 | 142 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech Merx 7R | 30 | Wibatech Merx 7R | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
122 | 173 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 22 | WSA Pushbikers | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
123 | 153 | GC | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
124 | 86 | GC | MANOWSKI Mateusz Team Hurom | 19 | Team Hurom | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |||
125 | 42 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:00 5:00 | .. | |||
126 | 174 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
127 | 135 | Sprint | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||
128 | 166 | TT | MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team | 19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
129 | 167 | TT | BUDIMIR Kristijan Meridiana Kamen Team | 18 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 9:14 9:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 95 | TT | FOSS Tobias Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:20:23 | .. | |
2 | 92 | TT | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 96 | Sprint | SKAARSETH Iver Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 121 | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
5 | 127 | GC | VAN DER TUUK Danny Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
6 | 122 | Sprint | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 21 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
7 | 106 | Sprint | PUCCIONI Dario Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 21 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
8 | 51 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 20 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
9 | 56 | GC | RAJCHART Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
10 | 13 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
11 | 64 | GC | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
12 | 155 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Astana City | 18 | Astana City | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
13 | 154 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:38 | .. | |
14 | 151 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:38 | .. | |
15 | 187 | Climber | MATSUDA Shoi Japan | 18 | Japan | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
16 | 185 | Classic | YAMAMOTO Masaki Japan | 22 | Japan | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
17 | 186 | Classic | ISHIGAMI Masahiro Japan | 20 | Japan | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
18 | 176 | TT | RITZINGER Felix WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
19 | 84 | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 21 | Team Hurom | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
20 | 71 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
21 | 7 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes BORA - hansgrohe | 22 | BORA - hansgrohe | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
22 | 107 | Classic | MARINOZZI Alessandro Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
23 | 103 | Sprint | COLNAGHI Luca Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 19 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |
24 | 31 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 1:21 | .. | |
25 | 97 | Classic | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |
26 | 165 | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
27 | 145 | TT | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Wibatech Merx 7R | 20 | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 2:21 | .. | |
28 | 85 | GC | KONIECZNY Mikolaj Team Hurom | 19 | Team Hurom | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |
29 | 156 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |
30 | 132 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |
31 | 74 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 3:23 3:23 | .. | |
32 | 72 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 3:23 | .. | |
33 | 173 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 22 | WSA Pushbikers | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |
34 | 153 | GC | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |
35 | 86 | GC | MANOWSKI Mateusz Team Hurom | 19 | Team Hurom | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |
36 | 42 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Cycling Academy | 20 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |
37 | 174 | Sprint | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |
38 | 166 | TT | MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team | 19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 5:42 5:42 | .. | |
39 | 167 | TT | BUDIMIR Kristijan Meridiana Kamen Team | 18 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 8:24 8:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORA - hansgrohe | WT | 0:19:33 | .. |
2 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
3 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 0:50 0:50 | .. |
4 | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | CT | ,, 0:50 | .. |
5 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 0:58 0:58 | .. |
6 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
7 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | ,, 1:02 | .. |
8 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | CT | ,, 1:02 | .. |
9 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 1:07 1:07 | .. |
10 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
11 | Adria Mobil | CT | 1:14 1:14 | .. |
12 | Team Hurom | CT | ,, 1:14 | .. |
13 | Wibatech Merx 7R | CT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
14 | My Bike - Stevens | CT | 1:23 1:23 | .. |
15 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | ,, 1:23 | .. |
16 | Astana City | CT | 1:28 1:28 | .. |
17 | Japan | NAT | 1:30 1:30 | .. |
18 | WSA Pushbikers | CT | ,, 1:30 | .. |
19 | Meridiana Kamen Team | CT | 3:11 3:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 August 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:55.86 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:18.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:27
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: