The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | 50 | 3:11:15 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:18 | 53 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:28 | 42 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:31 | 13 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 16 | 13 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
5 | 6 | +0:35 | 171 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 14 | 10 | ,, 0:03 | ||
6 | 31 | +3:03 | 111 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 12 | 7 | 0:07 0:07 | ||
7 | 4 | +0:31 | 35 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 10 | 4 | 0:08 0:08 | ||
8 | 7 | +0:40 | 161 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:08 | ||
9 | 8 | +0:40 | 31 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:08 | ||
10 | 9 | +0:40 | 34 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:08 | ||
11 | 28 | +1:23 | 86 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:08 | ||||
12 | 32 | +3:07 | 91 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 20 | Hitec Products | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
13 | 10 | +0:48 | 151 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
14 | 33 | +3:14 | 131 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
15 | 11 | +0:51 | 22 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
16 | 14 | +0:53 | 172 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
17 | 12 | +0:53 | 176 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
18 | 34 | +3:17 | 16 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
19 | 35 | +3:17 | 6 | Classic | ROWE Danielle WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 27 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | ||||
20 | 15 | +0:53 | 33 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:21 | ||||
21 | 16 | +0:53 | 76 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:21 | ||||
22 | 13 | +0:53 | 123 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:21 | ||||
23 | 18 | +0:57 | 32 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
24 | 20 | +0:57 | 14 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 33 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
25 | 36 | +3:21 | 102 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
26 | 17 | +0:56 | 81 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:25 | ||||
27 | 19 | +0:57 | 75 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:25 | ||||
28 | 37 | +3:21 | 191 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | ,, 0:25 | ||||
29 | 21 | +0:57 | 25 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:25 | ||||
30 | 22 | +0:57 | 15 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | ||||
31 | 38 | +3:21 | 122 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 21 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:25 | ||||
32 | 23 | +0:57 | 65 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:25 | ||||
33 | 40 | +3:28 | 82 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
34 | 39 | +3:28 | 66 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:32 | ||||
35 | 24 | +1:04 | 21 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:32 | ||||
36 | 25 | +1:11 | 61 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
37 | 41 | +3:38 | 114 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
38 | 26 | +1:16 | 2 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
39 | 42 | +3:40 | 4 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 23 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:44 | ||||
40 | 27 | +1:20 | 45 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
41 | 43 | +3:44 | 41 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:48 | ||||
42 | 30 | +2:20 | 181 | Climber | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
43 | 44 | +3:58 | 43 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
44 | 29 | +1:40 | 51 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
45 | 46 | +4:11 | 164 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 21 | Trek - Drops | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
46 | 50 | +4:34 | 62 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
47 | 47 | +4:21 | 74 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
48 | 45 | +4:04 | 36 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:25 | ||||
49 | 48 | +4:31 | 52 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
50 | 49 | +4:31 | 46 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 36 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:35 | ||||
51 | 51 | +4:38 | 116 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
52 | 52 | +6:14 | 193 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Norway | 27 | Norway | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
53 | 53 | +6:25 | 73 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3:29 3:29 | ||||
54 | 77 | +11:58 | 54 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 3:29 | ||||
55 | 54 | +6:25 | 24 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 3:29 | ||||
56 | 58 | +10:35 | 113 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Team Virtu Cycling Women | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 3:29 | ||||
57 | 55 | +7:02 | 173 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 4:06 4:06 | ||||
58 | 57 | +9:13 | 11 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 19 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5:57 5:57 | ||||
59 | 59 | +10:37 | 84 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 7:41 7:41 | ||||
60 | 56 | +8:13 | 104 | Climber | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 7:41 | ||||
61 | 60 | +10:39 | 144 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 7:43 7:43 | ||||
62 | 62 | +11:13 | 44 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8:17 8:17 | ||||
63 | 68 | +11:30 | 153 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 8:34 8:34 | ||||
64 | 97 | +25:08 | 203 | Sprint | LUNDMARK Clara Sweden | 19 | Sweden | ,, 8:34 | ||||
65 | 79 | +17:03 | 135 | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 8:34 | ||||
66 | 78 | +17:03 | 145 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 8:34 | ||||
67 | 65 | +11:30 | 175 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 8:34 | ||||
68 | 71 | +11:30 | 93 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 8:34 | ||||
69 | 64 | +11:30 | 202 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Sweden | 37 | Sweden | ,, 8:34 | ||||
70 | 72 | +11:30 | 124 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | ,, 8:34 | ||||
71 | 69 | +11:30 | 165 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | 24 | Trek - Drops | ,, 8:34 | ||||
72 | 80 | +17:03 | 112 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 8:34 | ||||
73 | 63 | +11:30 | 134 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 8:34 | ||||
74 | 93 | +22:08 | 12 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 8:34 | ||||
75 | 70 | +11:30 | 184 | TT | PITEL Edwige Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 51 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:34 | ||||
76 | 98 | +25:08 | 185 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 8:34 | ||||
77 | 99 | +25:08 | 196 | Classic | JOHANSEN Hedda Wallstrøm Norway | 19 | Norway | ,, 8:34 | ||||
78 | 66 | +11:30 | 162 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | 29 | Trek - Drops | ,, 8:34 | ||||
79 | 81 | +17:03 | 71 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 8:34 | ||||
80 | 67 | +11:30 | 3 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 8:34 | ||||
81 | 61 | +10:41 | 63 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 8:34 | ||||
82 | 73 | +11:30 | 174 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 8:34 | ||||
83 | 94 | +22:11 | 95 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 26 | Hitec Products | 8:37 8:37 | ||||
84 | 76 | +11:39 | 141 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 33 | Bepink | 8:43 8:43 | ||||
85 | 75 | +11:39 | 126 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 8:43 | ||||
86 | 74 | +11:39 | 121 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | ,, 8:43 | ||||
87 | 82 | +17:15 | 142 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | 8:46 8:46 | ||||
88 | 83 | +17:18 | 64 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 8:49 8:49 | ||||
89 | 85 | +17:25 | 26 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 8:49 | ||||
90 | 84 | +17:24 | 56 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 8:55 8:55 | ||||
91 | 86 | +17:39 | 5 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 9:10 9:10 | ||||
92 | 88 | +18:31 | 186 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 15:35 15:35 | ||||
93 | 102 | +32:09 | 192 | Sprint | THORVIK Caroline Norway | 24 | Norway | ,, 15:35 | ||||
94 | 89 | +18:31 | 92 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 32 | Hitec Products | ,, 15:35 | ||||
95 | 101 | +29:09 | 94 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 20 | Hitec Products | ,, 15:35 | ||||
96 | 95 | +24:04 | 133 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 15:35 | ||||
97 | 87 | +18:31 | 154 | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 15:35 | ||||
98 | 90 | +18:31 | 125 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar PBM | 23 | Valcar PBM | ,, 15:35 | ||||
99 | 91 | +18:31 | 201 | TT | OLSSON Sara Sweden | 28 | Sweden | ,, 15:35 | ||||
100 | 96 | +24:04 | 204 | Climber | NESSMAR Alexandra Sweden | 24 | Sweden | ,, 15:35 | ||||
101 | 100 | +26:49 | 182 | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 15:35 | ||||
102 | 92 | +18:31 | 163 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | ,, 15:35 | ||||
DNF | 156 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | Team TIBCO - SVB | - | ||||||
DNF | 155 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | - | ||||||
DNF | 195 | TT | MOE Ingrid Norway | 33 | Norway | - | ||||||
DNF | 55 | TT | GARNER Grace Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | - | ||||||
DNF | 143 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 23 | Bepink | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | 25 | Astana Womens Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 166 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Trek - Drops | 21 | Trek - Drops | - | ||||||
DNS | 23 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | - | ||||||
DNS | 101 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Astana Womens Team | 21 | Astana Womens Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 5 | 6:28:46 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 53 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
3 | 18 | ▲15 | 42 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 35 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 13 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 171 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 161 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
8 | 28 | ▲20 | 31 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
9 | 29 | ▲20 | 34 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 22 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 151 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 22 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 176 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 123 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 172 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
15 | 27 | ▲12 | 33 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
16 | 26 | ▲10 | 76 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 81 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
18 | 12 | ▼6 | 32 | Classic | KIRCHMANN Leah Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 75 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 14 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 33 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 25 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 15 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 65 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 21 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
25 | 6 | ▼19 | 61 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
26 | 21 | ▼5 | 2 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
27 | 17 | ▼10 | 45 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 86 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
29 | 11 | ▼18 | 51 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 181 | Climber | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 111 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 91 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 20 | Hitec Products | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
33 | 40 | ▲7 | 131 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 16 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 6 | Classic | ROWE Danielle WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 27 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
36 | 42 | ▲6 | 102 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | 191 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
38 | 61 | ▲23 | 122 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 21 | Valcar PBM | ,, 3:21 | .. | |||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 66 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
40 | 58 | ▲18 | 82 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 3:28 | .. | |||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 114 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
42 | 64 | ▲22 | 4 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 23 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 41 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | 43 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
45 | 33 | ▼12 | 36 | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 164 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 21 | Trek - Drops | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
47 | 59 | ▲12 | 74 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
48 | 62 | ▲14 | 52 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Wiggle High5 | 35 | Wiggle High5 | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
49 | 73 | ▲24 | 46 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 36 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 4:31 | .. | |||
50 | 83 | ▲33 | 62 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
51 | 69 | ▲18 | 116 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 193 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Norway | 27 | Norway | 6:14 6:14 | .. | |||
53 | 70 | ▲17 | 73 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |||
54 | 68 | ▲14 | 24 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 6:25 | .. | |||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 173 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
56 | 22 | ▼34 | 104 | Climber | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
57 | 82 | ▲25 | 11 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 19 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
58 | 84 | ▲26 | 113 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Team Virtu Cycling Women | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
59 | 56 | ▼3 | 84 | Classic | CHURSINA Anastasiia BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||
60 | 49 | ▼11 | 144 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |||
61 | 32 | ▼29 | 63 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |||
62 | 51 | ▼11 | 44 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
63 | 38 | ▼25 | 134 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 11:30 11:30 | .. | |||
64 | 50 | ▼14 | 202 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Sweden | 37 | Sweden | ,, 11:30 | .. | |||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | 175 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 11:30 | .. | |||
66 | 52 | ▼14 | 162 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | 29 | Trek - Drops | ,, 11:30 | .. | |||
67 | 54 | ▼13 | 3 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 11:30 | .. | |||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | 153 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 11:30 | .. | |||
69 | 67 | ▼2 | 165 | GC | PAYTON Hannah Trek - Drops | 24 | Trek - Drops | ,, 11:30 | .. | |||
70 | 63 | ▼7 | 184 | TT | PITEL Edwige Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 51 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 11:30 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 93 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 11:30 | .. | |||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 124 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | ,, 11:30 | .. | |||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 174 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 11:30 | .. | |||
74 | 45 | ▼29 | 121 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar PBM | 25 | Valcar PBM | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |||
75 | 66 | ▼9 | 126 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 11:39 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 141 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 33 | Bepink | ,, 11:39 | .. | |||
77 | 91 | ▲14 | 54 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |||
78 | 86 | ▲8 | 145 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 17:03 17:03 | .. | |||
79 | 90 | ▲11 | 135 | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 17:03 | .. | |||
80 | 89 | ▲9 | 112 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 17:03 | .. | |||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | 71 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 17:03 | .. | |||
82 | 94 | ▲12 | 142 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 36 | Bepink | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |||
83 | 96 | ▲13 | 64 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |||
84 | 95 | ▲11 | 56 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 17:24 17:24 | .. | |||
85 | 98 | ▲13 | 26 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | Mitchelton-Scott | 17:25 17:25 | .. | |||
86 | 97 | ▲11 | 5 | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 25 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 17:39 17:39 | .. | |||
87 | 55 | ▼32 | 154 | Classic | DREXEL Ingrid Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 18:31 18:31 | .. | |||
88 | 71 | ▼17 | 186 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 18:31 | .. | |||
89 | 79 | ▼10 | 92 | Climber | LORVIK Ingrid Hitec Products | 32 | Hitec Products | ,, 18:31 | .. | |||
90 | 76 | ▼14 | 125 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar PBM | 23 | Valcar PBM | ,, 18:31 | .. | |||
91 | 78 | ▼13 | 201 | TT | OLSSON Sara Sweden | 28 | Sweden | ,, 18:31 | .. | |||
92 | 81 | ▼11 | 163 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | ,, 18:31 | .. | |||
93 | 105 | ▲12 | 12 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22:08 22:08 | .. | |||
94 | 103 | ▲9 | 95 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 26 | Hitec Products | 22:11 22:11 | .. | |||
95 | 85 | ▼10 | 133 | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24:04 24:04 | .. | |||
96 | 87 | ▼9 | 204 | Climber | NESSMAR Alexandra Sweden | 24 | Sweden | ,, 24:04 | .. | |||
97 | 111 | ▲14 | 203 | Sprint | LUNDMARK Clara Sweden | 19 | Sweden | 25:08 25:08 | .. | |||
98 | 107 | ▲9 | 185 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 25:08 | .. | |||
99 | 106 | ▲7 | 196 | Classic | JOHANSEN Hedda Wallstrøm Norway | 19 | Norway | ,, 25:08 | .. | |||
100 | 100 | - | 182 | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 26:49 26:49 | .. | |||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | 94 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 20 | Hitec Products | 29:09 29:09 | .. | |||
102 | 110 | ▲8 | 192 | Sprint | THORVIK Caroline Norway | 24 | Norway | 32:09 32:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 34 | +34 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 53 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle High5 | 29 | Wiggle High5 | 13 | +13 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 35 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 25 | Team Sunweb | 11 | +11 | |
4 | 4 | - | 13 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 31 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
5 | - | 42 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | +4 | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 22 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 3 | +3 | |
7 | - | 171 | TT | BIANNIC Aude Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 61 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 2 | +2 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 176 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 | |
10 | - | 81 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1 | +1 | ||
11 | - | 111 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 123 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 6:29:39 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 33 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 2 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 181 | Climber | NOVOLODSKAIA Maria Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 20 | Hitec Products | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 16 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 22 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | 102 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | 122 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 21 | Valcar PBM | ,, 2:28 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 66 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 43 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 164 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Trek - Drops | 21 | Trek - Drops | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 74 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 24 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | 22 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |
14 | 3 | ▼11 | 104 | Climber | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 11 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 19 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 144 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 44 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 10:20 10:20 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 16:10 16:10 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 71 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 16:10 | .. | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 186 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 17:38 17:38 | .. | |
21 | 28 | ▲7 | 203 | Sprint | LUNDMARK Clara Sweden | 19 | Sweden | 24:15 24:15 | .. | |
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 185 | Classic | CAMPBELL Teniel Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 24:15 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 196 | Classic | JOHANSEN Hedda Wallstrøm Norway | 19 | Norway | ,, 24:15 | .. | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 182 | Sprint | KASENOVA Karina Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | 25:56 25:56 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 94 | Climber | GÅSKJENN Ingvild Hitec Products | 20 | Hitec Products | 28:16 28:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 42 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | +8 | |
2 | 2 | - | 172 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 5 | +5 | |
3 | - | 46 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 36 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | +3 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 14 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 33 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 31 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 29 | Team Sunweb | 1 | +1 | |
6 | - | 33 | Climber | LIPPERT Liane Team Sunweb | 20 | Team Sunweb | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
QOM Sprint | Vikanetoppen (21.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 |
2 | WORRACK Trixi | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 |
3 | GARCÍA Mavi | Movistar Team | 2 |
4 | LIPPERT Liane | Team Sunweb | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Team Sunweb | UCI | 19:28:18 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Movistar Team | UCI | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Mitchelton-Scott | UCI | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 2:47 2:47 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | UCI | 3:05 3:05 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 3:36 3:36 | .. |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 3:48 3:48 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | 4:11 4:11 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Wiggle High5 | UCI | 4:43 4:43 | .. |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | UCI | 9:19 9:19 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Valcar PBM | UCI | 13:44 13:44 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Trek - Drops | UCI | 14:21 14:21 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team | UCI | 23:20 23:20 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Hitec Products | UCI | 24:10 24:10 | .. |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | Norway | NAT | 24:38 24:38 | .. |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | Team TIBCO - SVB | UCI | 28:49 28:49 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Lotto Soudal Ladies | UCI | 29:47 29:47 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Bepink | UCI | 37:21 37:21 | .. |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | Sweden | NAT | 45:04 45:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 August 2018
- Start time:11:45
- Avg. speed winner:40.06 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:127.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:26
- Vert. meters:1183
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint à deux
- Avg. temperature: