Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Châteauneuf-de-Gadagne  ›  Mont-Serein Station   (116.2k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
144 Merino Eider24Spain16163+0:103:39:33 3:39:33
241 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Spain12111+0:000:32 0:32
3211 Poidevin Sara22Rally Cycling Women864+0:22,, 0:32
4202 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing652+0:080:40 0:40
551 Hall Katie31United States545+1:201:30 1:30
653 Winder Ruth25United States426+1:572:29 2:29
721 Aalerud Katrine23Norway38+2:39,, 2:29
8152 Magnaldi Erica26Bepink 27+2:37,, 2:29
9281 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9+2:513:08 3:08
1042 Llamas Lorena30Spain16+5:304:40 4:40
1166 Shekel Olga24Ukraine10+4:334:50 4:50
1232 de Vuyst Sofie31Belgium11+4:40,, 4:50
1334 Michiels Githa35Belgium13+5:024:52 4:52
14136 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana12+4:575:07 5:07
15193 Chapman Brodie27Team TIBCO - SVB14+5:285:18 5:18
16102 Hammes Kathrin29Germany15+5:285:38 5:38
17145 PatiÑo Paula21UCI WCC Womens team17+6:146:04 6:04
1872 Shapira Omer24Israel27+9:256:22 6:22
19165 Sierra Arlenis25Astana Womens Team18+7:017:18 7:18
20243 Harvey Mikayla20Team Illuminate42+18:39,, 7:18
21115 Ensing Janneke31Netherlands19+7:19,, 7:18
22151 Guderzo Tatiana34Bepink 21+7:28,, 7:18
23285 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22+7:28,, 7:18
2486 Tazreiter Angelika 31Austria24+8:10,, 7:18
25183 Vollering Demi21SwaboLadies.nl20+7:21,, 7:18
2635 Van Den Steen Kelly23Belgium23+7:547:44 7:44
27133 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana45+19:237:55 7:55
28161 Moreno Blanca Liliana26Astana Womens Team38+16:528:15 8:15
2936 Van De Velde Julie25Belgium32+11:208:24 8:24
30233 Kern Spela28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team33+11:578:54 8:54
31166 Pirrone Elena19Astana Womens Team25+8:57,, 8:54
32276 Sicot Marion26Team Credit Mutuel Mix26+9:209:10 9:10
33195 Jackson Alison29Team TIBCO - SVB30+9:519:13 9:13
3465 Riabchenko Tetyana29Ukraine53+27:019:23 9:23
35284 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29+9:409:30 9:30
36112 Buysman Nina20Netherlands28+9:40,, 9:30
37241 Anderson Grace21Team Illuminate31+10:029:52 9:52
3825 Lorvik Ingrid32Norway56+29:0011:02 11:02
3923 Borgli Stine Anderson28Norway34+13:58,, 11:02
40215 Franz Heidi23Rally Cycling Women46+22:50,, 11:02
41106 Zanner Beate35Germany55+28:5511:17 11:17
42172 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling36+15:3912:43 12:43
43191 Albrecht Lex31Team TIBCO - SVB62+33:54,, 12:43
4484 Ritter Martina35Austria47+24:11,, 12:43
45143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 21UCI WCC Womens team57+30:21,, 12:43
46116 Buurman Eva24Netherlands58+31:0113:30 13:30
47142 Espínola Agua Marina22UCI WCC Womens team50+25:18,, 13:30
48212 Maine Katherine20Rally Cycling Women59+31:08,, 13:30
49192 Cobb Alice23Team TIBCO - SVB60+31:3013:52 13:52
50251 Machacova Jarmila32Team Dukla Praha Women61+31:4714:09 14:09
51194 Buss Kathryn24Team TIBCO - SVB54+27:5114:35 14:35
52205 Ryan Alexis24Canyon SRAM Racing41+18:2815:21 15:21
53201 Cromwell Tiffany30Canyon SRAM Racing37+16:40,, 15:21
5452 Thomas Leah29United States39+16:52,, 15:21
5546 Nuño Aida34Spain40+18:24,, 15:21
5654 Wiles Tayler29United States35+15:03,, 15:21
5781 GehnbÖck Sylvia39Austria70+37:40,, 15:21
58146 Yapura Fernanda20UCI WCC Womens team43+18:4715:24 15:24
59175 Bessone Marion29Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling68+36:5315:42 15:42
6064 Semionova Iryna28Ukraine69+36:5915:48 15:48
61164 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team83+45:0616:05 16:05
62266 Traxler Anna Gabrielle20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge77+42:4716:23 16:23
634 Likhanova Marina27Russia67+36:4316:43 16:43
64105 Schiff Carolin32Germany52+25:5317:16 17:16
65101 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany76+42:4517:17 17:17
66153 Valsecchi Silvia36Bepink 63+33:5917:55 17:55
67286 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope65+36:2017:57 17:57
68113 Van Veen Esther27Netherlands44+19:0718:13 18:13
69255 NeumanovÁ Tereza20Team Dukla Praha Women66+36:4119:03 19:03
70173 Casasola Sara 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling73+41:11,, 19:03
71232 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team90+54:1920:05 20:05
72282 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope48+25:0921:29 21:29
73214 Mickey Abigail28Rally Cycling Women49+25:1321:33 21:33
7463 Sharga Olena31Ukraine72+39:4122:03 22:03
75132 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana64+34:3122:09 22:09
761 Kirillova Polina20Russia81+43:2922:18 22:18
772 Chernyshova Galina24Russia82+44:0522:34 22:34
78182 van der Lugt Marlies25SwaboLadies.nl84+45:2024:00 24:00
79111 De Gast Belle27Netherlands97+58:2524:11 24:11
80275 Dreville Anabelle23Team Credit Mutuel Mix51+25:4124:15 24:15
81274 Larose-gingras Frédérique24Team Credit Mutuel Mix91+54:20,, 24:15
82235 van Witzenburg Marieke32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team75+42:1124:33 24:33
8343 Martinez Cristina22Spain79+43:2425:46 25:46
8431 Demey Valerie24Belgium80+43:24,, 25:46
8533 Hannes Kaat26Belgium78+43:24,, 25:46
8626 Birkenes Karina34Norway99+1:01:0825:49 25:49
87155 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 87+52:5425:51 25:51
88213 Ellsay Gillian21Rally Cycling Women71+39:1727:09 27:09
89141 Campbell Teniel20UCI WCC Womens team96+58:0528:05 28:05
90283 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope86+49:16,, 28:05
9183 Gruber-stadler Hannah19Austria85+49:16,, 28:05
9255 Clyne Margot23United States93+55:5829:13 29:13
93236 Szabo Zsofia21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team104+1:04:1430:00 30:00
94265 Feron Senna22YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge95+56:24,, 30:00
95 Gardner Illi18105+1:05:1530:28 30:28
96254 Bajgerová Nikola21Team Dukla Praha Women94+55:5930:31 30:31
9761 Kononenko Valeriya28Ukraine74+42:0230:34 30:34
98131 Elsner Tanja25BTC City Ljubljana112+1:16:1530:36 30:36
99234 Kormos Veronika Anna26Health Mate - Cyclelive Team102+1:02:3632:14 32:14
10071 Fishman Roni19Israel106+1:05:1932:35 32:35
10162 Ivaniuk Maryna27Ukraine89+53:4932:38 32:38
102196 Newsom Emily35Team TIBCO - SVB98+59:1232:48 32:48
103144 Nguyễn Thị Thật21UCI WCC Womens team116+1:21:4432:53 32:53
104174 Debesay Mossana24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling115+1:21:3533:15 33:15
1055 Kasenova Karina20Russia107+1:05:5733:35 33:35
106156 Medvedova Tereza22Bepink 92+54:5533:44 33:44
1076 Krylova SedaRussia113+1:19:48,, 33:44
10873 Bar-on Miriam29Israel110+1:15:53,, 33:44
10924 Heine Vita33Norway88+53:02,, 33:44
110252 van Neck Melissa26Team Dukla Praha Women100+1:01:2234:05 34:05
111271 Bazin Marjolaine32Team Credit Mutuel Mix124+1:42:1334:18 34:18
1123 Mekhtieva Gyunel19Russia111+1:16:1234:34 34:34
113264 Olsson Sara28YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge108+1:10:1235:10 35:10
11422 Andersen Susanne20Norway101+1:02:1435:57 35:57
115206 Erath Tanja28Canyon SRAM Racing109+1:12:0037:02 37:02
116104 Luca Eva19Germany122+1:34:1738:32 38:32
117245 Kashiki Shoko24Team Illuminate119+1:28:21,, 38:32
11882 Jenal Annina28Austria103+1:03:1241:39 41:39
119134 Radotic Mia33BTC City Ljubljana131+2:02:2643:35 43:35
120181 Baks Marissa19SwaboLadies.nl114+1:20:0245:32 45:32
121203 Thorvilson Leah39Canyon SRAM Racing117+1:24:2548:27 48:27
122273 Staelens Bérengère33Team Credit Mutuel Mix121+1:32:4248:43 48:43
12376 Moran AmitIsrael127+1:51:3550:03 50:03
124246 Millard Lexie25Team Illuminate123+1:39:5350:55 50:55
12545 Nuño Nerea24Spain120+1:30:25,, 50:55
12674 Gez Avital23Israel126+1:50:0652:13 52:13
127253 Korvasova Tereza22Team Dukla Praha Women118+1:25:3054:57 54:57
12875 Wallach Gali 20Israel129+1:59:371:02:32 1:02:32
129103 Schulz Tina19Germany132+2:16:38,, 1:02:32
130231 Defour Lara20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team125+1:46:05,, 1:02:32
131261 Enever Sophie18YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge128+1:54:511:08:58 1:08:58
132185 de Graaff Femke19SwaboLadies.nl133+2:29:271:09:53 1:09:53
13356 Cole Janelle21United States130+2:00:051:11:07 1:11:07
DNS171 Potokina Anna31Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling+ - 10:13:23 -3:39:33 -3:39:33
DNS263 Lilly Kara YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge+ - 10:13:23,, -3:39:33
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
13▲241 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Spain1+0:00 10:13:23 10:13:23+0:00
22-202 Niewiadoma Katarzyna23Canyon SRAM Racing2+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
320▲1744 Merino Eider24Spain3+0:100:10 0:10-0:32
412▲8211 Poidevin Sara22Rally Cycling Women4+0:220:22 0:22+0:00
510▲551 Hall Katie31United States5+1:201:20 1:20+0:58
61▼553 Winder Ruth25United States6+1:571:57 1:57+1:57
716▲9152 Magnaldi Erica26Bepink 7+2:372:37 2:37+1:57
818▲1021 Aalerud Katrine23Norway8+2:392:39 2:39+1:57
97▼2281 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9+2:512:51 2:51+2:36
106▼466 Shekel Olga24Ukraine10+4:334:33 4:33+4:18
118▼332 de Vuyst Sofie31Belgium11+4:404:40 4:40+4:18
129▼3136 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana12+4:574:57 4:57+4:35
1326▲1334 Michiels Githa35Belgium13+5:025:02 5:02+4:20
1417▲3193 Chapman Brodie27Team TIBCO - SVB14+5:285:28 5:28+4:46
1511▼4102 Hammes Kathrin29Germany15+5:28,, 5:28+5:06
1631▲1542 Llamas Lorena30Spain16+5:305:30 5:30+4:08
1722▲5145 PatiÑo Paula21UCI WCC Womens team17+6:146:14 6:14+5:32
185▼13165 Sierra Arlenis25Astana Womens Team18+7:017:01 7:01+6:46
1913▼6115 Ensing Janneke31Netherlands19+7:197:19 7:19+6:46
2014▼6183 Vollering Demi21SwaboLadies.nl20+7:217:21 7:21+6:46
2119▼2151 Guderzo Tatiana34Bepink 21+7:287:28 7:28+6:46
2223▲1285 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22+7:28,, 7:28+6:46
2321▼235 Van Den Steen Kelly23Belgium23+7:547:54 7:54+7:12
2432▲886 Tazreiter Angelika 31Austria24+8:108:10 8:10+6:46
2515▼10166 Pirrone Elena19Astana Womens Team25+8:578:57 8:57+8:22
2628▲2276 Sicot Marion26Team Credit Mutuel Mix26+9:209:20 9:20+8:38
2741▲1472 Shapira Omer24Israel27+9:259:25 9:25+5:50
2824▼4112 Buysman Nina20Netherlands28+9:409:40 9:40+8:58
2927▼2284 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29+9:40,, 9:40+8:58
3030-195 Jackson Alison29Team TIBCO - SVB30+9:519:51 9:51+8:41
3129▼2241 Anderson Grace21Team Illuminate31+10:0210:02 10:02+9:20
3239▲736 Van De Velde Julie25Belgium32+11:2011:20 11:20+7:52
3340▲7233 Kern Spela28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team33+11:5711:57 11:57+8:22
3437▲323 Borgli Stine Anderson28Norway34+13:5813:58 13:58+10:30
354▼3154 Wiles Tayler29United States35+15:0315:03 15:03+14:49
3638▲2172 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling36+15:3915:39 15:39+12:11
3734▼3201 Cromwell Tiffany30Canyon SRAM Racing37+16:4016:40 16:40+14:49
3847▲9161 Moreno Blanca Liliana26Astana Womens Team38+16:5216:52 16:52+7:43
3936▼352 Thomas Leah29United States39+16:52,, 16:52+14:49
4042▲246 Nuño Aida34Spain40+18:2418:24 18:24+14:49
4143▲2205 Ryan Alexis24Canyon SRAM Racing41+18:2818:28 18:28+14:49
4249▲7243 Harvey Mikayla20Team Illuminate42+18:3918:39 18:39+6:46
4344▲1146 Yapura Fernanda20UCI WCC Womens team43+18:4718:47 18:47+14:52
4433▼11113 Van Veen Esther27Netherlands44+19:0719:07 19:07+17:41
4551▲6133 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana45+19:2319:23 19:23+7:23
4653▲7215 Franz Heidi23Rally Cycling Women46+22:5022:50 22:50+10:30
4752▲584 Ritter Martina35Austria47+24:1124:11 24:11+12:11
4845▼3282 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope48+25:0925:09 25:09+20:57
4946▼3214 Mickey Abigail28Rally Cycling Women49+25:1325:13 25:13+21:01
5054▲4142 Espínola Agua Marina22UCI WCC Womens team50+25:1825:18 25:18+12:58
5135▼16275 Dreville Anabelle23Team Credit Mutuel Mix51+25:4125:41 25:41+23:43
5248▼4105 Schiff Carolin32Germany52+25:5325:53 25:53+16:44
5371▲1865 Riabchenko Tetyana29Ukraine53+27:0127:01 27:01+8:51
5457▲3194 Buss Kathryn24Team TIBCO - SVB54+27:5127:51 27:51+14:03
5560▲5106 Zanner Beate35Germany55+28:5528:55 28:55+10:45
5672▲1625 Lorvik Ingrid32Norway56+29:0029:00 29:00+10:30
5768▲11143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 21UCI WCC Womens team57+30:2130:21 30:21+12:11
5859▲1116 Buurman Eva24Netherlands58+31:0131:01 31:01+12:58
5961▲2212 Maine Katherine20Rally Cycling Women59+31:0831:08 31:08+12:58
6064▲4192 Cobb Alice23Team TIBCO - SVB60+31:3031:30 31:30+13:20
6169▲8251 Machacova Jarmila32Team Dukla Praha Women61+31:4731:47 31:47+13:37
6283▲21191 Albrecht Lex31Team TIBCO - SVB62+33:5433:54 33:54+12:11
6358▼5153 Valsecchi Silvia36Bepink 63+33:5933:59 33:59+17:23
6456▼8132 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana64+34:3134:31 34:31+21:37
6573▲8286 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope65+36:2036:20 36:20+17:25
6662▼4255 NeumanovÁ Tereza20Team Dukla Praha Women66+36:4136:41 36:41+18:31
6775▲84 Likhanova Marina27Russia67+36:4336:43 36:43+16:11
6879▲11175 Bessone Marion29Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling68+36:5336:53 36:53+15:10
6981▲1264 Semionova Iryna28Ukraine69+36:5936:59 36:59+15:16
7088▲1881 GehnbÖck Sylvia39Austria70+37:4037:40 37:40+14:49
7155▼16213 Ellsay Gillian21Rally Cycling Women71+39:1739:17 39:17+26:37
7270▼263 Sharga Olena31Ukraine72+39:4139:41 39:41+21:31
7387▲14173 Casasola Sara 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling73+41:1141:11 41:11+18:31
7450▼2461 Kononenko Valeriya28Ukraine74+42:0242:02 42:02+30:02
7563▼12235 van Witzenburg Marieke32Health Mate - Cyclelive Team75+42:1142:11 42:11+24:01
7690▲14101 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany76+42:4542:45 42:45+16:45
7794▲17266 Traxler Anna Gabrielle20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge77+42:4742:47 42:47+15:51
7865▼1333 Hannes Kaat26Belgium78+43:2443:24 43:24+25:14
7966▼1343 Martinez Cristina22Spain79+43:24,, 43:24+25:14
8067▼1331 Demey Valerie24Belgium80+43:24,, 43:24+25:14
8182▲11 Kirillova Polina20Russia81+43:2943:29 43:29+21:46
8285▲32 Chernyshova Galina24Russia82+44:0544:05 44:05+22:02
8398▲15164 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team83+45:0645:06 45:06+15:33
8484-182 van der Lugt Marlies25SwaboLadies.nl84+45:2045:20 45:20+23:28
8578▼783 Gruber-stadler Hannah19Austria85+49:1649:16 49:16+27:33
8680▼6283 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope86+49:16,, 49:16+27:33
8796▲9155 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 87+52:5452:54 52:54+25:19
8874▼1424 Heine Vita33Norway88+53:0253:02 53:02+33:12
8976▼1362 Ivaniuk Maryna27Ukraine89+53:4953:49 53:49+32:06
90106▲16232 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team90+54:1954:19 54:19+19:33
91100▲9274 Larose-gingras Frédérique24Team Credit Mutuel Mix91+54:2054:20 54:20+23:43
9277▼15156 Medvedova Tereza22Bepink 92+54:5554:55 54:55+33:12
9395▲255 Clyne Margot23United States93+55:5855:58 55:58+28:41
9489▼5254 Bajgerová Nikola21Team Dukla Praha Women94+55:5955:59 55:59+29:59
9593▼2265 Feron Senna22YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge95+56:2456:24 56:24+29:28
9699▲3141 Campbell Teniel20UCI WCC Womens team96+58:0558:05 58:05+27:33
97105▲8111 De Gast Belle27Netherlands97+58:2558:25 58:25+23:39
9892▼6196 Newsom Emily35Team TIBCO - SVB98+59:1259:12 59:12+32:16
99112▲1326 Birkenes Karina34Norway99+1:01:081:01:08 1:01:08+25:17
10097▼3252 van Neck Melissa26Team Dukla Praha Women100+1:01:221:01:22 1:01:22+33:33
10191▼1022 Andersen Susanne20Norway101+1:02:141:02:14 1:02:14+35:25
102101▼1234 Kormos Veronika Anna26Health Mate - Cyclelive Team102+1:02:361:02:36 1:02:36+31:42
10386▼1782 Jenal Annina28Austria103+1:03:121:03:12 1:03:12+41:07
104107▲3236 Szabo Zsofia21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team104+1:04:141:04:14 1:04:14+29:28
105109▲4 Gardner Illi18105+1:05:151:05:15 1:05:15+29:56
106104▼271 Fishman Roni19Israel106+1:05:191:05:19 1:05:19+32:03
107103▼45 Kasenova Karina20Russia107+1:05:571:05:57 1:05:57+33:03
108111▲3264 Olsson Sara28YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge108+1:10:121:10:12 1:10:12+34:38
109110▲1206 Erath Tanja28Canyon SRAM Racing109+1:12:001:12:00 1:12:00+36:30
110116▲673 Bar-on Miriam29Israel110+1:15:531:15:53 1:15:53+33:12
111115▲43 Mekhtieva Gyunel19Russia111+1:16:121:16:12 1:16:12+34:02
112119▲7131 Elsner Tanja25BTC City Ljubljana112+1:16:151:16:15 1:16:15+30:04
113121▲86 Krylova SedaRussia113+1:19:481:19:48 1:19:48+33:12
114108▼6181 Baks Marissa19SwaboLadies.nl114+1:20:021:20:02 1:20:02+45:00
115122▲7174 Debesay Mossana24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling115+1:21:351:21:35 1:21:35+32:43
116123▲7144 Nguyễn Thị Thật21UCI WCC Womens team116+1:21:441:21:44 1:21:44+32:21
117113▼4203 Thorvilson Leah39Canyon SRAM Racing117+1:24:251:24:25 1:24:25+47:55
118102▼16253 Korvasova Tereza22Team Dukla Praha Women118+1:25:301:25:30 1:25:30+54:25
119126▲7245 Kashiki Shoko24Team Illuminate119+1:28:211:28:21 1:28:21+38:00
120114▼645 Nuño Nerea24Spain120+1:30:251:30:25 1:30:25+50:23
121118▼3273 Staelens Bérengère33Team Credit Mutuel Mix121+1:32:421:32:42 1:32:42+48:11
122127▲5104 Luca Eva19Germany122+1:34:171:34:17 1:34:17+38:00
123125▲2246 Millard Lexie25Team Illuminate123+1:39:531:39:53 1:39:53+50:23
124132▲8271 Bazin Marjolaine32Team Credit Mutuel Mix124+1:42:131:42:13 1:42:13+33:46
125117▼8231 Defour Lara20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team125+1:46:051:46:05 1:46:05+62:00
126130▲474 Gez Avital23Israel126+1:50:061:50:06 1:50:06+51:41
127131▲476 Moran AmitIsrael127+1:51:351:51:35 1:51:35+49:31
128120▼8261 Enever Sophie18YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge128+1:54:511:54:51 1:54:51+68:26
129128▼175 Wallach Gali 20Israel129+1:59:371:59:37 1:59:37+62:00
130124▼656 Cole Janelle21United States130+2:00:052:00:05 2:00:05+70:35
131134▲3134 Radotic Mia33BTC City Ljubljana131+2:02:262:02:26 2:02:26+43:03
132133▲1103 Schulz Tina19Germany132+2:16:382:16:38 2:16:38+62:00
133135▲2185 de Graaff Femke19SwaboLadies.nl133+2:29:272:29:27 2:29:27+69:21
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-211 Poidevin Sara22Rally Cycling Women4+0:22 10:13:45 10:13:45
24▲2145 PatiÑo Paula21UCI WCC Womens team17+6:145:52 5:52
32▼1183 Vollering Demi21SwaboLadies.nl20+7:216:59 6:59
45▲1285 Muzic Évita19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22+7:287:06 7:06
53▼2166 Pirrone Elena19Astana Womens Team25+8:578:35 8:35
66-112 Buysman Nina20Netherlands28+9:409:18 9:18
77-284 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29+9:40,, 9:18
88-241 Anderson Grace21Team Illuminate31+10:029:40 9:40
910▲1243 Harvey Mikayla20Team Illuminate42+18:3918:17 18:17
109▼1146 Yapura Fernanda20UCI WCC Womens team43+18:4718:25 18:25
1111-142 Espínola Agua Marina22UCI WCC Womens team50+25:1824:56 24:56
1217▲5143 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 21UCI WCC Womens team57+30:2129:59 29:59
1314▲1212 Maine Katherine20Rally Cycling Women59+31:0830:46 30:46
1413▼1132 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana64+34:3134:09 34:09
1518▲3286 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope65+36:2035:58 35:58
1615▼1255 NeumanovÁ Tereza20Team Dukla Praha Women66+36:4136:19 36:19
1712▼5213 Ellsay Gillian21Rally Cycling Women71+39:1738:55 38:55
1823▲5173 Casasola Sara 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling73+41:1140:49 40:49
1925▲6101 Dietrich Jacqueline21Germany76+42:4542:23 42:23
2027▲7266 Traxler Anna Gabrielle20YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge77+42:4742:25 42:25
2116▼543 Martinez Cristina22Spain79+43:2443:02 43:02
2222-1 Kirillova Polina20Russia81+43:2943:07 43:07
2320▼383 Gruber-stadler Hannah19Austria85+49:1648:54 48:54
2421▼3283 Grossetete Maelle20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope86+49:16,, 48:54
2528▲3155 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink 87+52:5452:32 52:32
2633▲7232 Schweinberger Kathrin21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team90+54:1953:57 53:57
2719▼8156 Medvedova Tereza22Bepink 92+54:5554:33 54:33
2824▼4254 Bajgerová Nikola21Team Dukla Praha Women94+55:5955:37 55:37
2929-141 Campbell Teniel20UCI WCC Womens team96+58:0557:43 57:43
3026▼422 Andersen Susanne20Norway101+1:02:141:01:52 1:01:52
3134▲3236 Szabo Zsofia21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team104+1:04:141:03:52 1:03:52
3236▲4 Gardner Illi18105+1:05:151:04:53 1:04:53
3332▼171 Fishman Roni19Israel106+1:05:191:04:57 1:04:57
3431▼35 Kasenova Karina20Russia107+1:05:571:05:35 1:05:35
3537▲23 Mekhtieva Gyunel19Russia111+1:16:121:15:50 1:15:50
3635▼1181 Baks Marissa19SwaboLadies.nl114+1:20:021:19:40 1:19:40
3730▼7253 Korvasova Tereza22Team Dukla Praha Women118+1:25:301:25:08 1:25:08
3841▲3104 Luca Eva19Germany122+1:34:171:33:55 1:33:55
3938▼1231 Defour Lara20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team125+1:46:051:45:43 1:45:43
4039▼1261 Enever Sophie18YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge128+1:54:511:54:29 1:54:29
4142▲175 Wallach Gali 20Israel129+1:59:371:59:15 1:59:15
4240▼256 Cole Janelle21United States130+2:00:051:59:43 1:59:43
4343-103 Schulz Tina19Germany132+2:16:382:16:16 2:16:16
4444-185 de Graaff Femke19SwaboLadies.nl133+2:29:272:29:05 2:29:05
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
14▲3 Spain+ - 10:13:23 30:45:49 30:45:49
23▲1 Belgium+ - 10:13:2311:49 11:49
31▼2 United States+ - 10:13:2312:40 12:40
42▼2 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope+ - 10:13:2314:12 14:12
55- Netherlands+ - 10:13:2325:36 25:36
67▲1 Astana Womens Team+ - 10:13:2327:10 27:10
76▼1 Canyon SRAM Racing+ - 10:13:2329:36 29:36
89▲1 Norway+ - 10:13:2333:20 33:20
98▼1 Team TIBCO - SVB+ - 10:13:2333:50 33:50
1011▲1 Rally Cycling Women+ - 10:13:2334:35 34:35
1112▲1 Bepink + - 10:13:2338:17 38:17
1210▼2 UCI WCC Womens team+ - 10:13:2341:11 41:11
1313- BTC City Ljubljana+ - 10:13:2352:30 52:30
1417▲3 Ukraine+ - 10:13:2353:10 53:10
1515- Germany+ - 10:13:2354:36 54:36
1618▲2 Austria+ - 10:13:231:03:13 1:03:13
1714▼3 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling+ - 10:13:231:06:05 1:06:05
1816▼2 Team Credit Mutuel Mix+ - 10:13:231:23:41 1:23:41
1919- Health Mate - Cyclelive Team+ - 10:13:231:34:57 1:34:57
2020- Team Illuminate+ - 10:13:231:43:01 1:43:01
2121- Team Dukla Praha Women+ - 10:13:231:50:57 1:50:57
2223▲1 Russia+ - 10:13:231:57:56 1:57:56
2322▼1 SwaboLadies.nl+ - 10:13:232:07:03 2:07:03
2424- Israel+ - 10:13:232:24:35 2:24:35
25- YRDP P/b Fred Whitton Challenge+ - 10:13:232:30:23 2:30:23

Race information

Date: 15th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 31.76 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Châteauneuf-de-Gadagne › Mont-Serein Station
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21337 sec.