1 1 +0:00 61
Sprint 26 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 14 20 4:06:11
2 6 +0:08 14
Sprint 25 Groupama - FDJ 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 9 +0:10 121
Sprint 32 Wallonie-Bruxelles 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:08 6
Sprint 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:00
5 87 +1:26 113
Sprint 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4 ,, 0:00
6 20 +0:14 86
Classic 22 Team Arkéa Samsic 3 ,, 0:00
7 13 +0:14 11
Sprint 33 Groupama - FDJ 2 ,, 0:00
8 43 +0:14 41
Sprint 26 Israel Cycling Academy 1 ,, 0:00
9 16 +0:14 155
Sprint 24 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
10 12 +0:14 93
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
11 83 +0:39 94
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
12 15 +0:14 31
Classic 25 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
13 14 +0:14 26
Classic 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
14 2 +0:04 54
Classic 24 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:00
15 21 +0:14 105
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
16 34 +0:14 165
Sprint 28 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
17 19 +0:14 136
Classic 26 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
18 45 +0:14 102
Sprint 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
19 17 +0:14 162
Sprint 31 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
20 25 +0:14 36
Sprint 28 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
21 47 +0:14 71
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
22 36 +0:14 101
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
23 35 +0:14 96
Climber 26 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
24 18 +0:14 146
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
25 22 +0:14 124
Sprint 21 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
26 41 +0:14 25
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
27 46 +0:14 44
TT 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
28 29 +0:14 84
Classic 25 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
29 39 +0:14 126
Classic 27 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
30 52 +0:14 125
Classic 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
31 37 +0:14 132
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
32 26 +0:14 1
Climber 27 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 24 +0:14 82
Classic 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
34 23 +0:14 72
Classic 33 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
35 40 +0:14 144
Classic 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
36 28 +0:14 2
GC 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
37 38 +0:14 81
Classic 29 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
38 32 +0:14 145
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
39 7 +0:09 92
GC 28 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
40 10 +0:11 164
Sprint 23 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
41 54 +0:14 166
TT 27 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
42 50 +0:14 95
Sprint 30 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
43 67 +0:14 43
GC 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
44 30 +0:14 13
Sprint 34 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
45 4 +0:06 45
Classic 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
46 33 +0:14 163
Classic 28 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
47 68 +0:14 114
Sprint 31 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
48 69 +0:14 143
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
49 62 +0:14 104
Classic 36 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
50 59 +0:14 116
Classic 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
51 27 +0:14 131
Classic 28 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
52 92 +3:20 56
Sprint 31 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:00
53 49 +0:14 32
GC 29 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
54 48 +0:14 154
GC 24 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
55 31 +0:14 103
Classic 29 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
56 70 +0:14 53
Sprint 30 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:00
57 66 +0:14 66
Classic 30 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
58 44 +0:14 65
Classic 22 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
59 3 +0:05 106
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
60 63 +0:14 153
Sprint 24 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
61 84 +0:40 122
Sprint 34 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
62 61 +0:14 115
TT 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
63 42 +0:14 156
Climber 24 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
64 57 +0:14 123
GC 28 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 0:00
65 11 +0:12 24
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
66 53 +0:14 85
Classic 32 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
67 86 +1:04 91
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
68 51 +0:14 133
Classic 26 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
69 64 +0:14 63
Climber 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
70 60 +0:14 64
Climber 30 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
71 71 +0:14 83
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 0:00
72 82 +0:35 151
TT 29 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
73 55 +0:14 23
Sprint 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
74 72 +0:14 3
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
75 93 +4:30 62
Classic 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:00
76 58 +0:14 21
Classic 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
77 8 +0:09 135
Classic 24 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
78 65 +0:14 134
Sprint 34 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:00
79 74 +0:14 52
Classic 29 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:00
80 73 +0:14 51
TT 39 Corendon - Circus ,, 0:00
81 97 +5:42 161
Sprint 34 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 0:00
82 78 +0:29 152
Sprint 25 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
83 75 +0:14 16
TT 23 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
84 76 +0:14 5
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:00
85 80 +0:32 34
GC 31 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
86 85 +0:49 35
GC 34 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
87 56 +0:14 112
Sprint 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
88 99 +8:59 73
Climber 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
89 81 +0:32 141
Classic 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
90 77 +0:14 42
TT 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
91 88 +1:42 33
Sprint 37 Direct Energie 0:16 0:16
92 89 +1:47 74
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:16
93 79 +0:30 76
Sprint 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:16
94 95 +5:08 142
Classic 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:18 0:18
95 94 +4:31 22
Sprint 38 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:18
96 96 +5:21 111
Sprint 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:23 0:23
97 100 +9:48 15
Sprint 36 Groupama - FDJ 0:49 0:49
98 91 +2:38 12
Classic 37 Groupama - FDJ 1:04 1:04
99 98 +6:32 4
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 1:09 1:09
100 90 +2:02 55
Classic 24 Corendon - Circus 1:24 1:24
DNF 75
GC 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -