The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODENBERG Frederik Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 40 | 15 | 4:24:49 |
2 | LARSEN Niklas Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | Team Coop | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 3 | 0:03 0:03 | |
9 | 3 | ,, 0:03 | |||
10 | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 3 | 0:07 0:07 | |
11 | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:07 | ||
12 | ,, 0:07 | ||||
13 | FOLSACH Casper Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 0:09 0:09 | ||
14 | GAFFURINI Nicola Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 0:13 0:13 | ||
15 | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Team Waoo | Team Waoo | 0:16 0:16 | ||
16 | MADSEN Martin Toft BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:16 | ||
17 | CARBEL Michael Team Waoo | Team Waoo | 0:18 0:18 | ||
18 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
19 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:18 | ||
20 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
21 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
22 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
23 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
24 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
25 | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 0:18 | ||
26 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
27 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
28 | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:18 | ||
29 | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:18 | ||
30 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
31 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
32 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
33 | ,, 0:18 | ||||
34 | PLUTO Mārtiņš Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 0:24 0:24 | ||
35 | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
36 | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 0:35 0:35 | ||
37 | BRØCHNER Nicolai Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | ||
38 | KRON Andreas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | 0:39 0:39 | ||
39 | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 0:41 0:41 | ||
40 | GIEßELMANN Michel Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 0:52 0:52 | ||
41 | ANDREASEN Jesper Kofod BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:52 | ||
42 | RAHBEK Mads BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 0:56 0:56 | ||
43 | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
44 | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
45 | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
46 | VANGSTAD Andreas Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 1:36 1:36 | ||
47 | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 2:01 2:01 | ||
48 | ÅRNES Daniel Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 2:21 2:21 | ||
49 | MUNK Steffen Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 2:42 2:42 | ||
50 | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 2:42 | ||
51 | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 2:42 | ||
52 | KLEVJER Kristian Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 3:14 3:14 | ||
53 | RØINÅS Fridtjof Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | 4:36 4:36 | ||
54 | BLIKRA Erlend Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 4:36 | ||
55 | 5:09 5:09 | ||||
56 | AASHEIM Aksel Joker Fuel of Norway | Joker Fuel of Norway | ,, 5:09 | ||
57 | 5:28 5:28 | ||||
58 | ,, 5:28 | ||||
59 | 5:30 5:30 | ||||
60 | ,, 5:30 | ||||
61 | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
62 | ,, 5:32 | ||||
63 | 5:36 5:36 | ||||
64 | THOMSEN Frederik Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 5:36 | ||
65 | SOTBERG Andre Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 5:36 | ||
66 | ,, 5:36 | ||||
67 | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 5:36 | ||
68 | ,, 5:36 | ||||
69 | ,, 5:36 | ||||
70 | ,, 5:36 | ||||
71 | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 5:36 | ||
72 | NORSGAARD Mathias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 5:36 | ||
73 | ,, 5:36 | ||||
74 | ,, 5:36 | ||||
75 | ,, 5:36 | ||||
76 | HINDSGAUL Jacob Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 5:36 | ||
77 | ,, 5:36 | ||||
78 | KONGSTAD Tobias Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | Riwal Readynez Cycling Team | ,, 5:36 | ||
79 | ,, 5:36 | ||||
80 | 6:00 6:00 | ||||
81 | 7:36 7:36 | ||||
82 | 8:08 8:08 | ||||
83 | ,, 8:08 | ||||
84 | ,, 8:08 | ||||
85 | 8:10 8:10 | ||||
86 | ,, 8:10 | ||||
87 | ,, 8:10 | ||||
88 | 8:11 8:11 | ||||
89 | 8:16 8:16 | ||||
90 | 8:18 8:18 | ||||
91 | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 8:22 8:22 | ||
92 | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 8:22 | ||
93 | 8:23 8:23 | ||||
94 | ,, 8:23 | ||||
95 | ,, 8:23 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | Team Coop | - | ||
DNF | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | Team Coop | - | ||
DNF | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | - | ||
DNF | URIANSTAD BUGGE Martin Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | - | ||
DNF | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Waoo | Team Waoo | - | ||
DNF | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Waoo | Team Waoo | - | ||
DNF | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Waoo | Team Waoo | - | ||
DNF | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | - | ||
DNF | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | - | ||
DNF | HODAPP Johannes Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | - | ||
DNF | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | BRADBURY Edmund Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.596 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:188 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:15
- Vert. meters:1074
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: