2020
2018
»
«

2019»70th Flèche du Sud (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
118+4:23 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic753:09:073:09:07
253+16:45 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo32,,0:00
344+16:23 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT11,,0:00
498+1:06:30 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
539+13:53 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
624+6:52 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
71+0:00 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
866+21:02 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,0:00
92+0:14 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
1085+39:07 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
1161+20:49 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
1262+20:53 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:00
136+3:31 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
1448+16:31 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
1543+16:19 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:00
1678+34:40 Johannink Jelle 22,,0:00
1734+10:59 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:00
1877+34:11 Edemann Jensen Thomas 24,,0:00
1986+46:35 Van Ekeren Niels 19,,0:00
2027+8:07 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
2151+16:37 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2245+16:24 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
2396+1:04:31 Wolfenbuttel Nils 23,,0:00
2481+36:10 Gyurov Spas 33,,0:00
2516+4:03 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
2625+7:50 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
2712+3:46 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
2813+3:57 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
294+3:23 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3065+21:02 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
3159+18:12 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
325+3:24 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
3341+15:23 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
3499+1:08:22 Price Joshua 19,,0:00
353+1:22 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
3620+4:30 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
3779+35:36 Scholten Wiebe 22,,0:00
3835+11:17 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
3932+8:32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
4090+53:52 Baldinger Lukas 20,,0:00
418+3:36 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel,,0:00
429+3:41 Dombrowski Frederik 27,,0:00
4329+8:16 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4419+4:27 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
4550+16:36 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4640+15:17 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 23,,0:00
4721+4:30 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,0:00
4826+8:06 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel,,0:00
4960+20:48 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,0:00
5028+8:13 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
5137+13:38 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5264+20:59 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5317+4:18 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5480+35:46 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
5523+6:19 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5611+3:44 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
5710+3:43 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,0:00
5888+52:13 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
5946+16:24 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
6058+17:56 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
6114+3:59 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions,,0:00
627+3:33 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel,,0:00
6315+4:02 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
6467+21:03 Diederich Tim 29,,0:00
6568+21:13 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
6675+28:17 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
6770+22:56 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:00
6831+8:21 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
6922+5:28 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,0:00
7049+16:33 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
7147+16:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
7230+8:18 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
7352+16:37 Reichling Lex 27,,0:00
7454+16:45 Muff Frederik 25,,0:00
7563+20:56 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:00
7655+17:01 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:350:35
7756+17:21 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo0:450:45
7869+21:37 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik0:490:49
7957+17:34 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:49
8097+1:06:14 Rees Joseph 181:431:43
8189+53:03 Diener Mike 282:512:51
8273+25:38 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,2:51
8383+38:38 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,2:51
8487+49:31 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,2:51
8582+38:36 Harbers Lorenzo 22,,2:51
8633+10:13 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy3:103:10
87102+1:11:42 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:10
8871+24:08 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,3:10
8991+55:10 Van Der Meer Nick 25,,3:10
9095+1:03:21 Vos Jurriaan 22,,3:10
91100+1:09:38 Plender Jasper 27,,3:10
92101+1:09:44 Roberts William 20,,3:10
9384+39:02 Weyrich Maxime 22,,3:10
9494+1:02:51 Beckingsale Joseph 183:143:14
9592+55:41 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:14
9636+12:33 de Jong Timo 20,,3:14
9772+24:18 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:14
9842+15:40 Weber Sascha 313:163:16
9993+55:54 Feller Michael 255:105:10
10038+13:52 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo6:076:07
101103+1:14:03 Zetsche Luka 219:259:25
10276+32:29 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,9:25
10374+25:53 James Owen 23,,9:25
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Aernouts JimTelenet Fidea Lions 30Telenet Fidea Lions--
DNF+ - 13:40:03 van Kessel CornéTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions,,-
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Madsen Jacob Gye 29,,-
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Mortensen MartinTeam Waoo 34Team Waoo,,-
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Sweeck LaurensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 25Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal,,-
DNF+ - 13:40:03 Thièry CyrilleSwiss Racing Academy 28Swiss Racing Academy,,-
DNS+ - 13:40:03 Parinussa Stefan 44,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions4025 13:40:03 13:40:03..
2 Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions30180:140:14..
3 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25141:221:22..
4 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team20113:233:23..
5 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy1583:243:24..
6 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1063:313:31..
7 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel543:333:33..
8 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel333:363:36..
9 Dombrowski Frederik 27323:413:41..
10 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo313:433:43..
11 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:443:44..
12 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic3:463:46..
13 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions3:573:57..
14 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions3:593:59..
15 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:024:02..
16 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:034:03..
17 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:184:18..
18 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic4:234:23..
19 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:274:27..
20 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy4:304:30..
21 Eyskens JeroenCibel 26Cibel,,4:30..
22 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo5:285:28..
23 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:196:19..
24 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm6:526:52..
25 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT7:507:50..
26 Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel8:068:06..
27 Friesecke GianSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy8:078:07..
28 Kuen MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic8:138:13..
29 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team8:168:16..
30 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik8:188:18..
31 Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy8:218:21..
32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:328:32..
33 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy10:1310:13..
34 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal10:5910:59..
35 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:1711:17..
36 de Jong Timo 2012:3312:33..
37 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 13:3813:38..
38 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo13:5213:52..
39 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:5313:53..
40 Würtz Schmidt Kasper 2315:1715:17..
41 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 15:2315:23..
42 Weber Sascha 3115:4015:40..
43 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16:1916:19..
44 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT16:2316:23..
45 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa16:2416:24..
46 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,16:24..
47 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 16:2516:25..
48 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik16:3116:31..
49 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik16:3316:33..
50 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:3616:36..
51 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team16:3716:37..
52 Reichling Lex 27,,16:37..
53 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo16:4516:45..
54 Muff Frederik 25,,16:45..
55 Rahbek MadsBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm17:0117:01..
56 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasTeam Waoo 22Team Waoo17:2117:21..
57 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel17:3417:34..
58 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic17:5617:56..
59 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 18:1218:12..
60 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal20:4820:48..
61 Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 20:4920:49..
62 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal20:5320:53..
63 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm20:5620:56..
64 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:5920:59..
65 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team21:0221:02..
66 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,21:02..
67 Diederich Tim 2921:0321:03..
68 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT21:1321:13..
69 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik21:3721:37..
70 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team22:5622:56..
71 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 24:0824:08..
72 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 24:1824:18..
73 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm25:3825:38..
74 James Owen 2325:5325:53..
75 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT28:1728:17..
76 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa32:2932:29..
77 Edemann Jensen Thomas 2434:1134:11..
78 Johannink Jelle 2234:4034:40..
79 Scholten Wiebe 2235:3635:36..
80 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 35:4635:46..
81 Gyurov Spas 3336:1036:10..
82 Harbers Lorenzo 2238:3638:36..
83 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm38:3838:38..
84 Weyrich Maxime 2239:0239:02..
85 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 39:0739:07..
86 Van Ekeren Niels 1946:3546:35..
87 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa49:3149:31..
88 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm52:1352:13..
89 Diener Mike 2853:0353:03..
90 Baldinger Lukas 2053:5253:52..
91 Van Der Meer Nick 2555:1055:10..
92 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55:4155:41..
93 Feller Michael 2555:5455:54..
94 Beckingsale Joseph 181:02:511:02:51..
95 Vos Jurriaan 221:03:211:03:21..
96 Wolfenbuttel Nils 231:04:311:04:31..
97 Rees Joseph 181:06:141:06:14..
98 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:06:301:06:30..
99 Price Joshua 191:08:221:08:22..
100 Plender Jasper 271:09:381:09:38..
101 Roberts William 201:09:441:09:44..
102 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:11:421:11:42..
103 Zetsche Luka 211:14:031:14:03..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions84+84
22- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions62+62
34▲1 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo57+57
46▲2 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic54+54
53▼2 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy39+39
610▲4 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel34+34
79▲2 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 23BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm33+33
85▼3 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel29+29
919▲10 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT26+26
107▼3 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team24+24
118▼3 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team23+23
1211▼1 Adams JensPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 26Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal22+22
1312▼1 Soete DaanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 24Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal16+16
1413▼1 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik16+16
15- Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 14+14
1617▲1 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13+13
1714▼3 Dombrowski Frederik 2712+12
1815▼3 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions12+12
1918▼1 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal11+11
2016▼4 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team11+11
2120▼1 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel9+9
2221▼1 de Jong Timo 209+9
2335▲12 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 189+9
2422▼2 Van Der Meer Nick 259+9
2523▼2 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel8+8
2624▼2 Díaz José ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic7+7
2725▼2 van der Haar LarsTelenet Fidea Lions 27Telenet Fidea Lions7+7
2826▼2 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy7+7
2927▼2 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo6+6
3029▼1 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 6+6
31- Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6+6
3230▼2 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5+5
33- Hooghiemster RenéAlecto Cycling Team  32Alecto Cycling Team 5+5
3431▼3 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4+4
35- Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal4+4
3632▼4 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team3+3
3733▼4 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2+2
3834▼4 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team 2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11+3:44 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 13:43:47 13:43:47
22-20+4:30 Lüscher DamianSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy0:460:46
34▲129+8:16 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:324:32
45▲130+8:18 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik4:344:34
56▲132+8:32 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4:484:48
67▲136+12:33 de Jong Timo 208:498:49
73▼438+13:52 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo10:0810:08
88-41+15:23 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 11:3911:39
99-43+16:19 Iserbyt EliPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 21Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal12:3512:35
1010-46+16:24 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team12:4012:40
1111-47+16:25 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 12:4112:41
1212-57+17:34 van der Horst DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:5013:50
1313-62+20:53 Kamp RyanPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 18Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal17:0917:09
1415▲165+21:02 Pestiaux YannWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team17:1817:18
1516▲166+21:02 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 18,,17:18
1617▲170+22:56 Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 18Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team19:1219:12
1714▼371+24:08 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 20:2420:24
1818-82+38:36 Harbers Lorenzo 2234:5234:52
1919-83+38:38 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm34:5434:54
2020-84+39:02 Weyrich Maxime 2235:1835:18
2121-85+39:07 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35:2335:23
2222-86+46:35 Van Ekeren Niels 1942:5142:51
2323-88+52:13 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm48:2948:29
2425▲190+53:52 Baldinger Lukas 2050:0850:08
2524▼192+55:41 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 51:5751:57
2626-94+1:02:51 Beckingsale Joseph 1859:0759:07
2727-97+1:06:14 Rees Joseph 181:02:301:02:30
2829▲198+1:06:30 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:02:461:02:46
2931▲299+1:08:22 Price Joshua 191:04:381:04:38
3030-101+1:09:44 Roberts William 201:06:001:06:00
3132▲1102+1:11:42 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 1:07:581:07:58
3228▼4103+1:14:03 Zetsche Luka 211:10:191:10:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Aerts ToonTelenet Fidea Lions 25Telenet Fidea Lions49+49
25▲3 Weber Sascha 3129+29
32▼1 Hermans QuintenTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions20+20
43▼1 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16+16
54▼1 Soete Daan 2416+16
6- Krahemann RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy8+8
76▼1 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8+8
812▲4 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7+7
9- James Owen 237+7
107▼3 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy6+6
118▼3 Cleppe NicolasTelenet Fidea Lions 23Telenet Fidea Lions6+6
129▼3 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 24Swiss Racing Academy6+6
13- Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team 6+6
1410▼4 Teugels LennertCibel 26Cibel5+5
1511▼4 Marchand GianniCibel 29Cibel3+3
16- Dieleman MichielCibel 29Cibel3+3
1713▼4 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team1+1
1814▼4 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo1+1
19- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Telenet Fidea Lions  41:04:16 41:04:16
22- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 4:304:30
33- Cibel 7:327:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Flèche du Sud logoDate: 2nd June 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.fleche-du-sud.lu

Race ranking position
212th
27 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.