2020
-
»
«

2019»Tour de la Mirabelle (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
148+19:52 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 754:13:384:13:38
227+8:56 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick321:161:16
313+3:58 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club 11,,1:16
430+9:41 Tronet Steven 321:211:21
529+9:33 Canal Fabien 301:241:24
638+12:51 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,1:24
749+20:03 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,1:24
834+11:03 Bravard Antoine 24,,1:24
928+9:00 Hopin Dimitri 20,,1:24
107+1:22 Pfrimmer Arnaud 22,,1:24
1119+5:02 Raibaud Jimmy 27,,1:24
123+0:14 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:24
1350+20:06 Sauvage Paul 23,,1:24
1476+36:39 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:24
1568+27:01 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,1:24
1660+26:16 Couanon Jonathan 22,,1:24
1716+4:13 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:24
1853+21:16 Mcdunphy Conn 22,,1:24
1951+21:16 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:24
2017+4:21 Leyman Celestin 22,,1:24
2145+18:17 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,1:24
2262+26:19 Grolleau Quentin 20,,1:24
2331+9:55 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:24
2441+14:59 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,1:24
2554+21:16 Terrasson Pierre 24,,1:24
2610+2:07 Castellarnau Florent 25,,1:24
276+1:10 Louvet Louis 21,,1:24
281+0:00 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior,,1:24
2924+7:51 Meredith Charlie 21,,1:24
308+1:22 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:24
3163+26:19 Gras Yan 23,,1:24
3232+10:09 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,1:24
3342+15:22 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club ,,1:24
3466+26:46 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,1:24
3561+26:19 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,1:24
3643+18:02 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,1:24
372+0:09 Bouts Jordy 22,,1:24
3864+26:19 Maertens Clément 26,,1:24
394+0:15 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,1:24
409+1:46 Braz Clement 19,,1:24
4152+21:16 Sylvestre Yolan 25,,1:24
4256+21:16 Esteves Paul-Victor 27,,1:24
435+0:41 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,1:24
4418+4:24 Naudts Thomas 18,,1:24
4536+11:27 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,1:24
4626+8:28 Jamet Alexandre 26,,1:24
4714+4:00 Combes Simon 21,,1:24
4811+2:18 Devaux Thomas 22,,1:24
4935+11:06 Bennett Stefan 27,,1:24
5067+26:59 Deloison Lucas 22,,1:24
5155+21:16 Andreev Yordan 24,,1:24
5215+4:01 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,1:24
5325+8:16 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,1:24
5423+7:41 Lalba Clement 21,,1:24
5540+13:48 Laubal Lucas 22,,1:24
5657+21:16 Pauchard Eliot 20,,1:24
5733+10:35 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom,,1:24
5812+3:47 Campistrous Romain 26,,1:24
5946+19:02 Degrandcourt Hadrien 20,,1:24
6020+5:29 Souton Julien 21,,1:24
6121+6:02 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:24
6247+19:22 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,1:24
6365+26:32 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick1:371:37
6439+13:02 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior3:253:25
6522+6:25 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior,,3:25
6658+23:15 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:25
6759+25:16 Imhof ClaudioAKROS - Thömus 28AKROS - Thömus8:238:23
6869+32:05 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,8:23
6937+11:52 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick,,8:23
7070+34:15 McKay James 2210:3010:30
7175+35:52 Menegotto JacopoBiesse Carrera 18Biesse Carrera,,10:30
7244+18:07 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,10:30
7374+35:25 Loy Antoine 22,,10:30
7472+35:22 Gras Remy 25,,10:30
7573+35:22 Desale NahomBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club ,,10:30
7671+35:02 Jenelten JeremiasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,10:30
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Deslandes Vadim 24--
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Joly Thomas 23,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Boterel Stephen 28,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 McCarthy Robert-JonCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Van Grieken Jarne 18,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Richardot Eugène 22,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Page CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Garnier Matthieu 25,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Grimard Antoine 23,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 White Calan 20,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Page DylanIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Aubert Rémi 23,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Menut David 27,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Bacon Romain 29,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Andre Arnaud 21,,-
DNF+ - 12:05:05 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,-
DNS+ - 12:05:05 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior4025 12:05:05 12:05:05..
2 Bouts Jordy 2230180:090:09..
3 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25140:140:14..
4 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 20110:150:15..
5 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera1580:410:41..
6 Louvet Louis 211061:101:10..
7 Pfrimmer Arnaud 22541:221:22..
8 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33,,1:22..
9 Braz Clement 19321:461:46..
10 Castellarnau Florent 25312:072:07..
11 Devaux Thomas 222:182:18..
12 Campistrous Romain 263:473:47..
13 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club 3:583:58..
14 Combes Simon 214:004:00..
15 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4:014:01..
16 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex4:134:13..
17 Leyman Celestin 224:214:21..
18 Naudts Thomas 184:244:24..
19 Raibaud Jimmy 275:025:02..
20 Souton Julien 215:295:29..
21 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex6:026:02..
22 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior6:256:25..
23 Lalba Clement 217:417:41..
24 Meredith Charlie 217:517:51..
25 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 8:168:16..
26 Jamet Alexandre 268:288:28..
27 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick8:568:56..
28 Hopin Dimitri 209:009:00..
29 Canal Fabien 309:339:33..
30 Tronet Steven 329:419:41..
31 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex9:559:55..
32 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus10:0910:09..
33 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom10:3510:35..
34 Bravard Antoine 2411:0311:03..
35 Bennett Stefan 2711:0611:06..
36 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus11:2711:27..
37 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick11:5211:52..
38 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobColoQuick 18ColoQuick12:5112:51..
39 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior13:0213:02..
40 Laubal Lucas 2213:4813:48..
41 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom14:5914:59..
42 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club 15:2215:22..
43 Eriksen Stein-ErikColoQuick 22ColoQuick18:0218:02..
44 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:0718:07..
45 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 18:1718:17..
46 Degrandcourt Hadrien 2019:0219:02..
47 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 20ColoQuick19:2219:22..
48 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 19:5219:52..
49 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera20:0320:03..
50 Sauvage Paul 2320:0620:06..
51 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex21:1621:16..
52 Sylvestre Yolan 25,,21:16..
53 Mcdunphy Conn 22,,21:16..
54 Terrasson Pierre 24,,21:16..
55 Andreev Yordan 24,,21:16..
56 Esteves Paul-Victor 27,,21:16..
57 Pauchard Eliot 20,,21:16..
58 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex23:1523:15..
59 Imhof ClaudioAKROS - Thömus 28AKROS - Thömus25:1625:16..
60 Couanon Jonathan 2226:1626:16..
61 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club 26:1926:19..
62 Grolleau Quentin 20,,26:19..
63 Gras Yan 23,,26:19..
64 Maertens Clément 26,,26:19..
65 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 23ColoQuick26:3226:32..
66 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera26:4626:46..
67 Deloison Lucas 2226:5926:59..
68 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom27:0127:01..
69 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32:0532:05..
70 McKay James 2234:1534:15..
71 Jenelten JeremiasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus35:0235:02..
72 Gras Remy 2535:2235:22..
73 Desale NahomBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club ,,35:22..
74 Loy Antoine 2235:2535:25..
75 Menegotto JacopoBiesse Carrera 18Biesse Carrera35:5235:52..
76 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex36:3936:39..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
16▲5 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick29+29
211▲9 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex22+22
31▼2 Bouts Jordy 2219+19
42▼2 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex18+18
53▼2 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 17+17
64▼2 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior17+17
78▲1 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobColoQuick 18ColoQuick17+17
85▼3 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera16+16
9- Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 15+15
1027▲17 Tronet Steven 3213+13
119▼2 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 20ColoQuick12+12
1231▲19 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club 11+11
1310▼3 Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick11+11
1412▼2 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10+10
1513▼2 Pfrimmer Arnaud 229+9
1623▲7 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera7+7
1714▼3 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex6+6
1815▼3 Louvet Louis 216+6
19- Canal Fabien 306+6
2016▼4 Naudts Thomas 185+5
2117▼4 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5+5
22- Campistrous Romain 264+4
2320▼3 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 4+4
2422▼2 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
25- Bravard Antoine 243+3
2624▼2 Mcdunphy Conn 223+3
2725▼2 Braz Clement 192+2
2826▼2 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2+2
29- Hopin Dimitri 202+2
3028▼2 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2+2
3129▼2 Gras Yan 232+2
3219▼13 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior1+1
3330▼3 Castellarnau Florent 251+1
3432▼2 Souton Julien 211+1
3534▼1 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
3635▼1 Couanon Jonathan 221+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+1:10 Louvet Louis 21 12:06:15 12:06:15
22-9+1:46 Braz Clement 190:360:36
33-11+2:18 Devaux Thomas 221:081:08
44-14+4:00 Combes Simon 212:502:50
55-17+4:21 Leyman Celestin 223:113:11
66-18+4:24 Naudts Thomas 183:143:14
77-20+5:29 Souton Julien 214:194:19
88-23+7:41 Lalba Clement 216:316:31
99-24+7:51 Meredith Charlie 216:416:41
1011▲127+8:56 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick7:467:46
1110▼128+9:00 Hopin Dimitri 207:507:50
1212-36+11:27 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus10:1710:17
1313-38+12:51 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobColoQuick 18ColoQuick11:4111:41
1414-40+13:48 Laubal Lucas 2212:3812:38
1516▲142+15:22 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club 14:1214:12
1617▲146+19:02 Degrandcourt Hadrien 2017:5217:52
1718▲147+19:22 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 20ColoQuick18:1218:12
1819▲153+21:16 Mcdunphy Conn 2220:0620:06
1920▲157+21:16 Pauchard Eliot 20,,20:06
2024▲460+26:16 Couanon Jonathan 2225:0625:06
2125▲462+26:19 Grolleau Quentin 2025:0925:09
2229▲766+26:46 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera25:3625:36
2322▼170+34:15 McKay James 2233:0533:05
2423▼171+35:02 Jenelten JeremiasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus33:5233:52
2530▲575+35:52 Menegotto JacopoBiesse Carrera 18Biesse Carrera34:4234:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 50+50
24▲2 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club 36+36
32▼1 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera32+32
43▼1 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 30+30
56▲1 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9+9
6- Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 9+9
712▲5 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick8+8
87▼1 Combes Simon 217+7
98▼1 Naudts Thomas 187+7
105▼5 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior7+7
11- Tronet Steven 326+6
129▼3 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior5+5
1310▼3 Louvet Louis 215+5
1411▼3 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
1513▼2 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4+4
1614▼2 Bouts Jordy 222+2
1715▼2 Pfrimmer Arnaud 222+2
1816▼2 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex2+2
1917▼2 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex2+2
20- Munk SteffenColoQuick 24ColoQuick2+2
2118▼3 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 23IAM Excelsior1+1
2219▼3 Mcdunphy Conn 221+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- EFC-L&R Vulsteke  36:24:09 36:24:09
23▲1 Cr4C Roanne 1:181:18
32▼1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7:297:29
45▲1 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 9:399:39
54▼1 IAM Excelsior 10:1010:10
66- CC Etupes  10:4810:48
77- Tarteletto - Isorex 11:0811:08
88- Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  12:1212:12
99- BEAT Cycling Club  17:2917:29
1010- ColoQuick 17:3817:38
1111- Avc Aix-en-provence 18:1318:13
1212- Team Macadam'S Cowboys 23:0823:08
1313- Sco Dijon 26:4026:40
1415▲1 AKROS - Thömus 37:5837:58
1516▲1 Biesse Carrera 38:3638:36
1617▲1 Team Hurom 42:5942:59
1718▲1 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme 46:1346:13
1819▲1 ASPTT Nancy 1:07:531:07:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd June 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
[email protected]

Race ranking position
240th
19 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.