2020
2018
»
«

2019»66th Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Liancourt  ›  Liancourt   (186.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0014 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93754:17:594:17:59
25+0:1396 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel32,,0:00
315+0:25126 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa110:100:10
438+0:5533 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:10
513+0:2371 Garbet Nicolas 27,,0:10
617+0:2736 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:10
711+0:206 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
839+0:5542 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
927+0:4041 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
1018+0:2984 Louvel Matis 19,,0:10
117+0:16181 Farazijn Maxime 25,,0:10
1216+0:25161 Bouvier Léo 21,,0:10
1344+1:10114 Dubois Corentin 22,,0:10
1428+0:40111 Moncassin Maxence 22,,0:10
156+0:1582 Kowalski Dylan 25,,0:10
1612+0:2032 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:10
1747+1:52182 Louiche Vincent 26,,0:10
1820+0:2923 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:10
1919+0:29175 Renard Alexis 20,,0:10
2040+0:5573 Pastot Vincent 20,,0:10
2136+0:4594 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
228+0:16153 Kerraud Erwann 20,,0:10
2329+0:4074 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:10
243+0:084 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway,,0:10
2571+6:5762 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:10
2614+0:24162 Cabot Jérémy 27,,0:10
2743+1:0593 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
289+0:1611 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
292+0:0451 Gaillard Marlon 23,,0:10
304+0:1291 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
3110+0:16131 Barré Louis 19,,0:10
3241+0:55112 Juntunen Antti-Jussi 20,,0:10
3321+0:2976 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,0:10
3432+0:40144 Hamilton Ben 20,,0:10
3531+0:4086 Saint Martin Clément 27,,0:10
3649+2:2683 Levasseur Jordan 24,,0:10
3734+0:40102 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:10
3830+0:40143 Wright Paul 21,,0:10
3923+0:29135 Mariault Axel 21,,0:10
4033+0:4075 Piry Christopher 26,,0:10
4125+0:37173 Le Lay Aurelien 25,,0:10
4245+1:1612 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
4324+0:2943 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
4422+0:2945 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:10
4542+0:5566 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:10
4635+0:40196 Vandermeersch Emilien 20,,0:10
4746+1:44121 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:251:25
4850+2:3785 Picoux Maximilien 23,,1:25
4937+0:47115 Jones Harrison 220:100:10
5026+0:37191 Blampain Maxime 23,,0:10
5155+3:27152 Delory Cyril 270:020:02
5254+3:22176 Renault Marie-Ange 212:062:06
5351+2:51163 Debeaumarché Nicolas 21,,2:06
5448+2:2125 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,2:06
5552+2:55105 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico2:132:13
5657+3:55186 Eloy Maxime 202:262:26
5758+4:02185 Bodiot Alexis 312:272:27
5853+3:12154 Ortillon Valentin 22,,2:27
5994+11:52101 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico3:193:19
6056+3:46194 Hansart Phileas 19,,3:19
6191+10:15125 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa,,3:19
6260+5:38141 Wood Reece 215:115:11
6362+5:56146 Burnett Marcus 20,,5:11
6466+6:255 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway,,5:11
6573+7:47123 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,5:11
6664+6:11195 Van Haverbeke Julien 23,,5:11
6761+5:39136 Yssaad Yannis 25,,5:11
6868+6:40165 Pellegrin Mathieu 23,,5:11
6996+13:49183 Hancke Charles 22,,5:11
7095+13:4472 Maffeïs Dany 26,,5:11
7198+13:59193 Huens Remi 20,,5:11
7269+6:40184 Caresmel Alexis 26,,5:11
7372+7:25134 Lino Julian 23,,5:11
7470+6:40156 Valette Pierre 22,,5:11
7563+6:0713 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,5:11
7659+5:30174 Poisson Damien 21,,5:11
7797+13:4924 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,5:11
7865+6:2116 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,5:11
7967+6:34172 James Owen 236:156:15
8074+8:0744 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team7:527:52
8175+8:4061 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov8:218:21
82102+16:54113 Pouget Tommy 24,,8:21
8376+8:48142 Mckibbin Nic 21,,8:21
8493+10:5315 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber93,,8:21
85103+16:54122 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,8:21
86100+15:18164 Gras Yan 23,,8:21
8792+10:2481 Anti Enzo 21,,8:21
8879+9:06116 Le Court de Billot Olivier 26,,8:21
8987+9:4895 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,8:21
9088+9:5092 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,8:21
91101+15:25192 Gourguechon Baptiste 20,,8:21
9281+9:06132 Billon Alexandre 27,,8:21
9389+9:50155 Sinner Benoît 34,,8:21
9482+9:06151 Alaphilippe Bryan 23,,8:21
9585+9:3322 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,8:21
96106+16:5921 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,8:21
9790+9:56133 Lebreton Kévin 25,,8:21
98104+16:54104 Galarreta DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,8:21
9983+9:26124 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,8:21
10080+9:0626 Alonso MikelFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,8:21
101105+16:5446 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,8:21
10278+9:013 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,8:21
10386+9:33171 Boutville David 30,,8:21
10477+9:0053 Maitre Florian 228:418:41
10584+9:2656 Pijourlet Louis 23,,8:41
10699+14:4452 Grondin Donavan 1814:1714:17
107108+18:3155 Orceau Clément 2316:5616:56
108107+18:21166 Thevenez Geoffrey 26,,16:56
109110+25:3431 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,16:56
110109+18:3254 Menant Theo 21,,16:56
111111+26:242 Klevjer KristianJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway17:4617:46
DNF+ -7:13:20145 Eklof Daniel 21--
DNF+ -7:13:201 Evensen HenrikJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway,,-
DNF+ -7:13:2065 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
111▲1014 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9317:13:207:13:20..
21▼151 Gaillard Marlon 230:040:04..
32▼14 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway0:080:08..
43▼191 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:120:12..
523▲1896 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:130:13..
65▼182 Kowalski Dylan 250:150:15..
78▲1181 Farazijn Maxime 250:160:16..
86▼2153 Kerraud Erwann 20,,0:16..
97▼211 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:16..
104▼6131 Barré Louis 19,,0:16..
119▼26 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway0:200:20..
1210▼232 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:20..
1313-71 Garbet Nicolas 270:230:23..
1412▼2162 Cabot Jérémy 270:240:24..
1519▲4126 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa0:250:25..
1614▼2161 Bouvier Léo 21,,0:25..
1716▼136 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:270:27..
1827▲984 Louvel Matis 190:290:29..
1920▲1175 Renard Alexis 20,,0:29..
2025▲523 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:29..
2126▲576 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,0:29..
2222-45 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:29..
2331▲8135 Mariault Axel 21,,0:29..
2428▲443 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:29..
2534▲9173 Le Lay Aurelien 250:370:37..
2632▲6191 Blampain Maxime 23,,0:37..
2743▲1641 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:400:40..
2842▲14111 Moncassin Maxence 22,,0:40..
2946▲1774 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:40..
3037▲7143 Wright Paul 21,,0:40..
3144▲1386 Saint Martin Clément 27,,0:40..
3247▲15144 Hamilton Ben 20,,0:40..
3341▲875 Piry Christopher 26,,0:40..
3445▲11102 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:40..
3540▲5196 Vandermeersch Emilien 20,,0:40..
3648▲1294 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:450:45..
3749▲12115 Jones Harrison 220:470:47..
3858▲2033 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:550:55..
3954▲1542 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:55..
4063▲2373 Pastot Vincent 20,,0:55..
4164▲23112 Juntunen Antti-Jussi 20,,0:55..
4255▲1366 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,0:55..
4365▲2293 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:051:05..
4467▲23114 Dubois Corentin 221:101:10..
4570▲2512 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber931:161:16..
4624▼22121 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:441:44..
4791▲44182 Louiche Vincent 261:521:52..
4815▼3325 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi2:212:21..
4994▲4583 Levasseur Jordan 242:262:26..
5072▲2285 Picoux Maximilien 232:372:37..
5159▲8163 Debeaumarché Nicolas 212:512:51..
5251▼1105 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico2:552:55..
5361▲8154 Ortillon Valentin 223:123:12..
5476▲22176 Renault Marie-Ange 213:223:22..
5577▲22152 Delory Cyril 273:273:27..
5633▼23194 Hansart Phileas 193:463:46..
5785▲28186 Eloy Maxime 203:553:55..
5889▲31185 Bodiot Alexis 314:024:02..
5930▼29174 Poisson Damien 215:305:30..
6035▼25141 Wood Reece 215:385:38..
6138▼23136 Yssaad Yannis 255:395:39..
6256▼6146 Burnett Marcus 205:565:56..
6366▲313 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber936:076:07..
6468▲4195 Van Haverbeke Julien 236:116:11..
6571▲616 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber936:216:21..
6675▲95 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway6:256:25..
6718▼49172 James Owen 236:346:34..
6886▲18165 Pellegrin Mathieu 236:406:40..
6983▲14184 Caresmel Alexis 26,,6:40..
7084▲14156 Valette Pierre 22,,6:40..
7197▲2662 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov6:576:57..
7293▲21134 Lino Julian 237:257:25..
7396▲23123 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa7:477:47..
7417▼5744 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8:078:07..
7529▼4661 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov8:408:40..
7636▼40142 Mckibbin Nic 218:488:48..
7721▼5653 Maitre Florian 229:009:00..
7850▼283 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway9:019:01..
7957▼22116 Le Court de Billot Olivier 269:069:06..
8052▼2826 Alonso MikelFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,9:06..
8160▼21132 Billon Alexandre 27,,9:06..
8262▼20151 Alaphilippe Bryan 23,,9:06..
8369▼14124 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa9:269:26..
8453▼3156 Pijourlet Louis 23,,9:26..
8574▼1122 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi9:339:33..
8673▼13171 Boutville David 30,,9:33..
8779▼895 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:489:48..
8881▼792 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:509:50..
8982▼7155 Sinner Benoît 34,,9:50..
9087▼3133 Lebreton Kévin 259:569:56..
9198▲7125 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa10:1510:15..
9292-81 Anti Enzo 2110:2410:24..
9395▲215 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber9310:5310:53..
94102▲8101 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico11:5211:52..
95105▲1072 Maffeïs Dany 2613:4413:44..
96109▲13183 Hancke Charles 2213:4913:49..
97111▲1424 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,13:49..
98114▲16193 Huens Remi 2013:5913:59..
9939▼6052 Grondin Donavan 1814:4414:44..
10099▼1164 Gras Yan 2315:1815:18..
101100▼1192 Gourguechon Baptiste 2015:2515:25..
102108▲6113 Pouget Tommy 2416:5416:54..
103106▲3122 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,16:54..
104107▲3104 Galarreta DavidGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,16:54..
105104▼146 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,16:54..
106110▲421 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi16:5916:59..
10778▼29166 Thevenez Geoffrey 2618:2118:21..
10888▼2055 Orceau Clément 2318:3118:31..
10990▼1954 Menant Theo 2118:3218:32..
110113▲331 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar25:3425:34..
111112▲12 Klevjer KristianJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway26:2426:24..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
113▲1214 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9330+30
21▼151 Gaillard Marlon 2325+25
32▼14 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway20+20
4-96 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+20
514▲971 Garbet Nicolas 2718+18
63▼391 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel16+16
79▲26 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway16+16
8-126 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa16+16
95▼482 Kowalski Dylan 2514+14
104▼6131 Barré Louis 1914+14
11-33 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar14+14
128▼4181 Farazijn Maxime 2513+13
1318▲536 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar11+11
146▼8153 Kerraud Erwann 2010+10
157▼811 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber939+9
16-42 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team8+8
1715▼2161 Bouvier Léo 217+7
18-41 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team7+7
1910▼932 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar6+6
20-84 Louvel Matis 196+6
2111▼10162 Cabot Jérémy 275+5
2212▼103 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway5+5
23-12 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber934+4
24-44 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team4+4
25-52 Grondin Donavan 183+3
26-114 Dubois Corentin 223+3
27-111 Moncassin Maxence 222+2
2817▼1194 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
2916▼1325 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi2+2
30-136 Yssaad Yannis 252+2
31-95 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
19▲85+0:1396 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel7:13:337:13:33
22-8+0:16153 Kerraud Erwann 200:030:03
31▼210+0:16131 Barré Louis 19,,0:03
43▼111+0:206 Holstad LudvikJoker Fuel of Norway 20Joker Fuel of Norway0:070:07
54▼116+0:25161 Bouvier Léo 210:120:12
612▲618+0:2984 Louvel Matis 190:160:16
77-19+0:29175 Renard Alexis 20,,0:16
811▲321+0:2976 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,0:16
98▼122+0:2945 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:16
1016▲623+0:29135 Mariault Axel 21,,0:16
1113▲224+0:2943 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:16
1224▲1227+0:4041 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:270:27
1323▲1028+0:40111 Moncassin Maxence 22,,0:27
1425▲1129+0:4074 Avoine Kévin 21,,0:27
1520▲530+0:40143 Wright Paul 21,,0:27
1626▲1032+0:40144 Hamilton Ben 20,,0:27
1722▲535+0:40196 Vandermeersch Emilien 20,,0:27
1827▲937+0:47115 Jones Harrison 220:340:34
1928▲939+0:5542 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team0:420:42
2031▲1140+0:5573 Pastot Vincent 20,,0:42
2132▲1141+0:55112 Juntunen Antti-Jussi 20,,0:42
2233▲1143+1:0593 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:520:52
2310▼1346+1:44121 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa1:311:31
245▼1948+2:2125 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi2:082:08
2530▲551+2:51163 Debeaumarché Nicolas 212:382:38
2636▲1054+3:22176 Renault Marie-Ange 213:093:09
2717▼1056+3:46194 Hansart Phileas 193:333:33
2840▲1257+3:55186 Eloy Maxime 203:423:42
2915▼1459+5:30174 Poisson Damien 215:175:17
3018▼1260+5:38141 Wood Reece 215:255:25
3129▼262+5:56146 Burnett Marcus 205:435:43
3235▲366+6:255 Aasheim AkselJoker Fuel of Norway 22Joker Fuel of Norway6:126:12
3339▲670+6:40156 Valette Pierre 226:276:27
3443▲971+6:5762 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov6:446:44
356▼2974+8:0744 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team7:547:54
3614▼2275+8:4061 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov8:278:27
3719▼1876+8:48142 Mckibbin Nic 218:358:35
3834▼483+9:26124 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa9:139:13
3937▼287+9:4895 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:359:35
4038▼288+9:5092 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9:379:37
4142▲192+10:2481 Anti Enzo 2110:1110:11
4248▲696+13:49183 Hancke Charles 2213:3613:36
4349▲697+13:4924 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,13:36
4452▲898+13:59193 Huens Remi 2013:4613:46
4521▼2499+14:4452 Grondin Donavan 1814:3114:31
4644▼2101+15:25192 Gourguechon Baptiste 2015:1215:12
4747-103+16:54122 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa16:4116:41
4846▼2105+16:5446 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,16:41
4941▼8109+18:3254 Menant Theo 2118:1918:19
5051▲1110+25:3431 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar25:2125:21
5150▼1111+26:242 Klevjer KristianJoker Fuel of Norway 19Joker Fuel of Norway26:1126:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-12 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber9334+34
2-96 van den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23+23
31▼294 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20+20
4-14 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9314+14
52▼351 Gaillard Marlon 2312+12
6-165 Pellegrin Mathieu 2312+12
73▼4162 Cabot Jérémy 2711+11
8-44 Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team10+10
94▼53 Forfang OleJoker Fuel of Norway 24Joker Fuel of Norway10+10
105▼5131 Barré Louis 1910+10
11-136 Yssaad Yannis 258+8
12-95 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel8+8
136▼7125 Deguide LouisTeam Differdange - GeBa 25Team Differdange - GeBa7+7
14-182 Louiche Vincent 266+6
157▼84 Hoem Bjørn ToreJoker Fuel of Norway 28Joker Fuel of Norway6+6
1610▼691 Bax SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6+6
178▼9161 Bouvier Léo 214+4
18-105 Miltiadis AndreasGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 22Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico4+4
19-171 Boutville David 304+4
209▼11135 Mariault Axel 213+3
21-143 Wright Paul 212+2
2211▼1161 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2+2
2312▼1115 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber932+2
24-41 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1+1
25-53 Maitre Florian 221+1
2613▼13116 Le Court de Billot Olivier 261+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
17▲6 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel  21:41:22 21:41:22
21▼1 V C Rouen 0:030:03
34▲1 Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 0:050:05
410▲6 St Michel - Auber93 0:100:10
58▲3 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 0:120:12
69▲3 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 0:200:20
717▲10 Gsc Blagnac Velosport 1:001:00
85▼3 Côtes Armor cyclisme 2:012:01
912▲3 Sco Dijon 2:232:23
1014▲4 Dunkerque Cofidis 3:413:41
1118▲7 CC Villeneuve Saint Germain 4:284:28
1213▲1 Team Differdange - GeBa 4:554:55
1316▲3 Team Peltrax  4:574:57
143▼11 Team U Nantes Atlantique 5:045:04
156▼9 Joker Fuel of Norway 5:085:08
1615▼1 Zappis 5:335:33
1711▼6 Fundación Euskadi 7:247:24
1820▲2 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 14:0514:05
1919- Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 15:1015:10
202▼18 Vendee U Pays De La Loire 17:0317:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 14th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.35 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: LiancourtLiancourt

Websites:
rondedeloise.com/

Race ranking position
292nd
7 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.