Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
-

2019»57th Tour of Malopolska (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Myślenice  ›  Wieliczka   (120k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R753:02:093:02:09
22+0:04 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team320:030:03
33+0:17 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom110:110:11
44+0:27 Di Renzo Andrea 240:170:17
55+0:44 Buts VitaliyKyiv Capital Team 32Kyiv Capital Team0:340:34
66+0:47 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom0:410:41
77+1:35 Jakoubek Tomas 191:341:34
88+4:59 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R4:494:49
99+5:02 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team4:524:52
1010+5:15 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy5:055:05
1111+5:17 Sowinski Artur 225:075:07
1212+5:28 Golovash Oleksandr 275:185:18
1313+7:55 Klabouch Petr 197:457:45
1414+9:13 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team9:039:03
1515+9:13 Murias Jakub 21,,9:03
1616+9:13 Lehky Roman 22,,9:03
1717+9:13 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,9:03
1818+9:13 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,9:03
1919+9:13 Panassenko NikitaApple Team 27Apple Team,,9:03
2020+9:15 Prevar Oleksandr 289:059:05
2121+9:15 Foltan Adam 19,,9:05
2222+9:19 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom9:099:09
2323+9:19 Vasylyuk AndriyKyiv Capital Team 31Kyiv Capital Team,,9:09
2424+9:24 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom9:149:14
2525+9:26 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy9:169:16
2626+9:26 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,9:16
2727+9:26 Taillandier Axel 19,,9:16
2828+9:26 Bystrzycki Wojciech 20,,9:16
2929+9:26 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,9:16
3031+9:37 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team9:279:27
3132+9:37 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,9:27
3233+9:37 Honkisz Adrian 31,,9:27
3334+9:37 Zubenko MykytaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,9:27
3435+9:37 Marinozzi Alessandro 20,,9:27
3530+9:36 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team,,9:27
3636+9:37 Bieniek Damian 19,,9:27
3737+9:37 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,9:27
3838+9:46 Lamaszewski Jan 199:369:36
3939+9:46 Malik Robert 25,,9:36
4040+9:46 Di Guglielmo Fabio 20,,9:36
4141+9:46 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,9:36
4242+9:55 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R9:459:45
4343+9:59 Miazga Jan 199:499:49
4444+9:59 Kohout Martin 20,,9:49
4545+9:59 Frangioni Alessandro 23,,9:49
4646+9:59 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,9:49
4747+9:59 Blasko Matej 19,,9:49
4848+9:59 Hebík Martin 36,,9:49
4949+9:59 Burocchi Giordano 21,,9:49
5050+9:59 Nikiel Aleksander 18,,9:49
5151+9:59 Pelcers KristapsAmore & Vita - Prodir 19Amore & Vita - Prodir,,9:49
5252+9:59 Andrle David 18,,9:49
5353+9:59 Gruber Pavel 23,,9:49
5454+9:59 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,9:49
5555+9:59 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,9:49
5656+9:59 Jeannès Thibault 29,,9:49
5757+9:59 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,9:49
5858+9:59 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R,,9:49
5959+9:59 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,9:49
6060+10:20 Krupa Adrian 2210:1010:10
6161+10:20 Ziulek Michal 29,,10:10
6262+10:20 Sprude Arvis 32,,10:10
6363+10:20 Burczak Dawid 20,,10:10
6464+10:20 Modlitba Vojtěch 22,,10:10
6565+10:20 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,10:10
6666+10:41 Musiienko BohdanLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team10:3110:31
6767+10:41 Kostanski Mateusz 20,,10:31
6868+10:46 Colluccini Nicolas 2110:3610:36
6969+10:49 Boubal Martin 3510:4010:40
7070+10:50 Coma Richard 18,,10:40
7171+10:56 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team10:4610:46
7272+10:56 Zablocki Bartlomiej 19,,10:46
7373+11:11 Konieczny Mikolaj 1911:0111:01
7474+11:18 Gardini Lorenzo 2111:0811:08
7575+13:21 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team13:1113:11
7676+13:42 Vrabii Andrei 2713:3213:32
7777+13:49 Jarzyna Filip 1813:3913:39
7878+14:03 Liska Andrej 1813:5313:53
7979+14:03 Mrowka Adrian 22,,13:53
8080+14:08 Stelczyk Szymon 1813:5813:58
8181+14:08 de l' Hermite Igor 24,,13:58
8282+14:08 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team,,13:58
8383+14:17 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica14:0714:07
8484+14:22 Fijak Jan 1814:1214:12
8585+14:26 Kasko David 2214:1614:16
8686+14:26 Vanoverschelde Quentin 24,,14:16
8787+14:45 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team14:3514:35
8888+17:25 Soltasiuk VladyslavKyiv Capital Team 21Kyiv Capital Team17:1517:15
8989+19:46 Romanenkov ValeriyLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team19:3619:36
DNF+ -3:01:59 Kryvych OleksanderLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Kordus Kamil 20--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Gerat Jan 19--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Furczyk Maciej 26--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Bertrand Matteo 25--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Ruscov Andrei 20--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Gieracki Patryk 20--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Hloza Michal 21--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Silchenko ArtyomApple Team 18Apple Team--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Oosting Ruben 18--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Vlad Birca 19--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Socha Filip 20--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Marek Bartosz 19--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Sapar YersaiynApple Team 18Apple Team--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Rognoni Jacopo 23--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Sobennicov Andrei 31--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Pomaski Mateusz 20--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Kloc Dawid 20--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Duma PavloLviv Cycling Team 22Lviv Cycling Team--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Narumi So 21--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Nouveau Maxime 28--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Janowski Jakub 19--
DNF+ -3:01:59 Pasi-Puttini Roberto 25--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R13:01:593:01:59..
2 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team0:040:04..
3 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom0:170:17..
4 Di Renzo Andrea 240:270:27..
5 Buts VitaliyKyiv Capital Team 32Kyiv Capital Team0:440:44..
6 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom0:470:47..
7 Jakoubek Tomas 191:351:35..
8 Cieślik PawełWibatech Merx 7R 33Wibatech Merx 7R4:594:59..
9 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 24Voster ATS Team5:025:02..
10 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy5:155:15..
11 Sowinski Artur 225:175:17..
12 Golovash Oleksandr 275:285:28..
13 Klabouch Petr 197:557:55..
14 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team9:139:13..
15 Murias Jakub 21,,9:13..
16 Lehky Roman 22,,9:13..
17 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,9:13..
18 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 34Voster ATS Team,,9:13..
19 Panassenko NikitaApple Team 27Apple Team,,9:13..
20 Prevar Oleksandr 289:159:15..
21 Foltan Adam 19,,9:15..
22 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom9:199:19..
23 Vasylyuk AndriyKyiv Capital Team 31Kyiv Capital Team,,9:19..
24 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom9:249:24..
25 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy9:269:26..
26 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,9:26..
27 Taillandier Axel 19,,9:26..
28 Bystrzycki Wojciech 20,,9:26..
29 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,9:26..
30 Komar MateuszVoster ATS Team 33Voster ATS Team9:369:36..
31 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team9:379:37..
32 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,9:37..
33 Honkisz Adrian 31,,9:37..
34 Zubenko MykytaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,9:37..
35 Marinozzi Alessandro 20,,9:37..
36 Bieniek Damian 19,,9:37..
37 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,9:37..
38 Lamaszewski Jan 199:469:46..
39 Malik Robert 25,,9:46..
40 Di Guglielmo Fabio 20,,9:46..
41 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,9:46..
42 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 38Wibatech Merx 7R9:559:55..
43 Miazga Jan 199:599:59..
44 Kohout Martin 20,,9:59..
45 Frangioni Alessandro 23,,9:59..
46 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,9:59..
47 Blasko Matej 19,,9:59..
48 Hebík Martin 36,,9:59..
49 Burocchi Giordano 21,,9:59..
50 Nikiel Aleksander 18,,9:59..
51 Pelcers KristapsAmore & Vita - Prodir 19Amore & Vita - Prodir,,9:59..
52 Andrle David 18,,9:59..
53 Gruber Pavel 23,,9:59..
54 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,9:59..
55 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,9:59..
56 Jeannès Thibault 29,,9:59..
57 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,9:59..
58 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R,,9:59..
59 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,9:59..
60 Krupa Adrian 2210:2010:20..
61 Ziulek Michal 29,,10:20..
62 Sprude Arvis 32,,10:20..
63 Burczak Dawid 20,,10:20..
64 Modlitba Vojtěch 22,,10:20..
65 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,10:20..
66 Musiienko BohdanLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team10:4110:41..
67 Kostanski Mateusz 20,,10:41..
68 Colluccini Nicolas 2110:4610:46..
69 Boubal Martin 3510:4910:49..
70 Coma Richard 1810:5010:50..
71 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team10:5610:56..
72 Zablocki Bartlomiej 19,,10:56..
73 Konieczny Mikolaj 1911:1111:11..
74 Gardini Lorenzo 2111:1811:18..
75 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team13:2113:21..
76 Vrabii Andrei 2713:4213:42..
77 Jarzyna Filip 1813:4913:49..
78 Liska Andrej 1814:0314:03..
79 Mrowka Adrian 22,,14:03..
80 Stelczyk Szymon 1814:0814:08..
81 de l' Hermite Igor 24,,14:08..
82 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team,,14:08..
83 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica14:1714:17..
84 Fijak Jan 1814:2214:22..
85 Kasko David 2214:2614:26..
86 Vanoverschelde Quentin 24,,14:26..
87 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team14:4514:45..
88 Soltasiuk VladyslavKyiv Capital Team 21Kyiv Capital Team17:2517:25..
89 Romanenkov ValeriyLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team19:4619:46..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
17+1:35 Jakoubek Tomas 193:03:343:03:34
211+5:17 Sowinski Artur 223:423:42
313+7:55 Klabouch Petr 196:206:20
415+9:13 Murias Jakub 217:387:38
521+9:15 Foltan Adam 197:407:40
622+9:19 Budzinski MarcinTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom7:447:44
724+9:24 Budzinski TomaszTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom7:497:49
827+9:26 Taillandier Axel 197:517:51
928+9:26 Bystrzycki Wojciech 20,,7:51
1029+9:26 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,7:51
1132+9:37 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team8:028:02
1235+9:37 Marinozzi Alessandro 20,,8:02
1336+9:37 Bieniek Damian 19,,8:02
1438+9:46 Lamaszewski Jan 198:118:11
1540+9:46 Di Guglielmo Fabio 20,,8:11
1641+9:46 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom,,8:11
1743+9:59 Miazga Jan 198:248:24
1844+9:59 Kohout Martin 20,,8:24
1947+9:59 Blasko Matej 19,,8:24
2049+9:59 Burocchi Giordano 21,,8:24
2150+9:59 Nikiel Aleksander 18,,8:24
2251+9:59 Pelcers KristapsAmore & Vita - Prodir 19Amore & Vita - Prodir,,8:24
2352+9:59 Andrle David 18,,8:24
2454+9:59 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,8:24
2555+9:59 Rajtak Mateusz 18,,8:24
2657+9:59 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,8:24
2759+9:59 Proc Bartlomiej 19,,8:24
2860+10:20 Krupa Adrian 228:458:45
2963+10:20 Burczak Dawid 20,,8:45
3066+10:41 Musiienko BohdanLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team9:069:06
3167+10:41 Kostanski Mateusz 20,,9:06
3268+10:46 Colluccini Nicolas 219:119:11
3370+10:50 Coma Richard 189:159:15
3472+10:56 Zablocki Bartlomiej 199:219:21
3573+11:11 Konieczny Mikolaj 199:369:36
3674+11:18 Gardini Lorenzo 219:439:43
3775+13:21 Tsoy VladimirApple Team 22Apple Team11:4611:46
3877+13:49 Jarzyna Filip 1812:1412:14
3978+14:03 Liska Andrej 1812:2812:28
4079+14:03 Mrowka Adrian 22,,12:28
4180+14:08 Stelczyk Szymon 1812:3312:33
4283+14:17 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica12:4212:42
4384+14:22 Fijak Jan 1812:4712:47
4485+14:26 Kasko David 2212:5112:51
4588+17:25 Soltasiuk VladyslavKyiv Capital Team 21Kyiv Capital Team15:5015:50
4689+19:46 Romanenkov ValeriyLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team18:1118:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Budyak AnatoliyWibatech Merx 7R 23Wibatech Merx 7R11+11
2 Domagalski KarolTeam Hurom 29Team Hurom5+5
3 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team5+5
4 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 28Team Hurom2+2
5 Di Renzo Andrea 241+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Team Hurom 9:16:289:16:28
2 Voster ATS Team 3:573:57
3 Wibatech Merx 7R 4:334:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 14th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.528 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: MyśleniceWieliczka

Websites:
www.mwg.info.pl

Race ranking position
233rd
21 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09601 sec.