2020
2018
»
«

2019»26th Tour of Slovenia (2.HC)

2019  Stage 2  »  Maribor  ›  Celje   (146.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0011 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott20303:35:553:35:55
22+0:0425 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 33Bahrain Merida1018,,0:00
33+0:0651 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:00
412+0:10121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM7,,0:00
54+0:0737 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates4,,0:00
66+0:1082 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo3,,0:00
75+0:10104 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy2,,0:00
87+0:1085 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo1,,0:00
98+0:1034 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
1018+0:105 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
1113+0:1017 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
1210+0:1035 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
1311+0:10132 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:00
1415+0:1066 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1514+0:1067 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1617+0:10125 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
179+0:1075 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1819+0:10171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 47Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
1916+0:1086 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
2020+0:1455 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:040:04
2121+0:14127 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:04
2222+0:1752 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:090:09
2324+1:48163 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha1:381:38
2437+8:12186 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia 20Slovenia,,1:38
2526+1:48122 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:38
2623+1:48107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,1:38
2725+1:4881 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:38
2844+11:56113 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:38
2929+3:1792 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk3:073:07
3027+3:17151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:07
3131+3:17134 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,3:07
3245+13:2546 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data 39Team Dimension Data,,3:07
3330+3:1793 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,3:07
3428+3:17123 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,3:07
3532+3:17105 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,3:07
3646+13:25 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,3:07
3739+11:22145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:07
3838+9:4124 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 23Bahrain Merida,,3:07
3934+3:4422 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida,,3:07
4033+3:3656 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:263:26
4164+15:29142 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:115:11
4240+11:45185 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 20Slovenia,,5:11
4336+8:10126 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8:008:00
4435+8:1076 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,8:00
4566+16:15187 Veber MaticSlovenia 22Slovenia,,8:00
4671+18:18103 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,8:00
4772+19:27161 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha9:099:09
4868+17:2496 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,9:09
4973+19:2797 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,9:09
5042+11:5515 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott11:4511:45
5175+20:00114 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,11:45
5241+11:5591 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,11:45
5343+11:55146 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,11:45
5496+22:03173 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,11:45
5597+22:03112 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,11:45
56106+23:56166 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha13:3813:38
57107+23:56165 Honsa FrantisekAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,13:38
5874+19:3343 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data,,13:38
59102+23:56116 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,13:38
6084+21:53182 Cotar LukaSlovenia 23Slovenia,,13:38
6182+21:5387 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:38
62103+23:5662 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,13:38
63104+23:5644 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,13:38
64105+23:56175 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,13:38
6548+13:45137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,13:38
6685+21:5364 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,13:38
6786+21:5363 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,13:38
6883+21:53115 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,13:38
6949+13:4833 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,13:38
7050+13:4861 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,13:38
7189+21:5321 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,13:38
7290+21:5323 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,13:38
7351+13:48106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,13:38
74109+23:56111 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,13:38
7587+21:53183 Lakota LukaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,13:38
76101+23:55143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,13:38
7752+13:4884 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:38
7877+20:1257 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:38
79111+23:56167 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,13:38
8081+21:44141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,13:38
81108+23:564 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,13:38
8291+21:5383 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:38
8388+21:53136 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,13:38
84110+23:5665 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,13:38
8578+20:1295 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,13:38
8647+13:451 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe13:4513:45
87113+24:036 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,13:45
8892+22:00147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,13:45
8958+14:22133 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,13:45
9054+13:55131 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,13:45
9195+22:00181 Drinovec MatejSlovenia 27Slovenia,,13:45
9257+14:0913 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,13:45
93112+24:03144 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 30Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,13:45
9461+14:5031 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates,,13:45
9579+20:1974 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,13:45
9693+22:0053 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:45
9762+14:53101 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,13:45
9853+13:5132 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,13:45
9955+13:5545 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,13:45
100115+24:0372 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,13:45
101116+24:0377 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,13:45
102114+24:0394 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,13:45
10394+22:0012 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,13:45
10456+14:0842 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data14:0414:04
10560+14:35156 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:2514:25
10659+14:34153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:25
10798+22:443 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe14:2914:29
108117+24:4741 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,14:29
109122+33:09174 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team14:4314:43
110119+25:0226 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida14:4414:44
11163+14:5654 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:4614:46
11280+21:16124 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,14:46
11399+23:04155 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:4914:49
114100+23:0471 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,14:49
115123+33:15135 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,14:49
116120+25:10172 Evrard LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team14:5214:52
11765+16:03102 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy14:5514:55
11870+18:027 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe15:3615:36
11976+20:042 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,15:36
120121+26:03157 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15:4515:45
12167+16:5414 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott16:4416:44
122118+24:5916 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,16:44
12369+17:2673 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence17:1617:16
DNS+ -7:40:43154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
18▲711 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott57:40:437:40:43..
211▲925 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 33Bahrain Merida0:040:04..
39▲651 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:060:06..
44-37 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates0:070:07..
519▲14104 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy0:100:10..
622▲1682 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
720▲1385 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
821▲1334 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10..
918▲975 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:10..
1024▲1435 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10..
1125▲14132 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:10..
1234▲22121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10..
1331▲1817 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10..
1429▲1567 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:10..
1540▲2566 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:10..
1635▲1986 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:10..
1739▲22125 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:10..
1847▲295 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10..
1941▲22171 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 47Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10..
2046▲2655 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:140:14..
2149▲28127 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:14..
226▼1652 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:170:17..
2313▼10107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy1:481:48..
2426▲2163 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,1:48..
2536▲1181 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:48..
2650▲24122 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:48..
2717▼10151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:173:17..
2814▼14123 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,3:17..
2927▼292 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,3:17..
3028▼293 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,3:17..
3145▲14134 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,3:17..
3251▲19105 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,3:17..
3337▲456 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:363:36..
3455▲2122 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida3:443:44..
3512▼2376 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence8:108:10..
3623▼13126 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,8:10..
3765▲28186 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia 20Slovenia8:128:12..
3867▲2924 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 23Bahrain Merida9:419:41..
3974▲35145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic11:2211:22..
4063▲23185 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 20Slovenia11:4511:45..
4138▼391 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk11:5511:55..
4243▲115 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,11:55..
4352▲9146 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,11:55..
44108▲64113 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11:5611:56..
45109▲6446 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data 39Team Dimension Data13:2513:25..
46112▲66 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,13:25..
471▼461 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe13:4513:45..
485▼43137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,13:45..
4910▼3933 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates13:4813:48..
5016▼3461 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,13:48..
5144▼7106 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,13:48..
5253▲184 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:48..
533▼5032 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates13:5113:51..
5415▼39131 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil13:5513:55..
5548▼745 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,13:55..
562▼5442 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data14:0814:08..
5754▼313 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott14:0914:09..
5856▼2133 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil14:2214:22..
597▼52153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:3414:34..
6030▼30156 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:3514:35..
6157▼431 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates14:5014:50..
6259▼3101 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy14:5314:53..
6332▼3154 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:5614:56..
6499▲35142 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic15:2915:29..
6558▼7102 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy16:0316:03..
6677▲11187 Veber MaticSlovenia 22Slovenia16:1516:15..
6733▼3414 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott16:5416:54..
6873▲596 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk17:2417:24..
6942▼2773 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence17:2617:26..
7060▼107 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe18:0218:02..
71115▲44103 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy18:1818:18..
7295▲23161 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha19:2719:27..
73113▲4097 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,19:27..
7462▼1243 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data19:3319:33..
7580▲5114 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20:0020:00..
7661▼152 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe20:0420:04..
7769▼857 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:1220:12..
7864▼1495 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,20:12..
7966▼1374 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence20:1920:19..
8068▼12124 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM21:1621:16..
8175▼6141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic21:4421:44..
8272▼1087 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo21:5321:53..
8381▼2115 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,21:53..
8490▲6182 Cotar LukaSlovenia 23Slovenia,,21:53..
8585-64 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,21:53..
8686-63 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,21:53..
8779▼8183 Lakota LukaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,21:53..
8878▼10136 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,21:53..
8991▲221 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,21:53..
9092▲223 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,21:53..
9184▼783 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,21:53..
9276▼16147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic22:0022:00..
9370▼2353 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,22:00..
9471▼2312 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,22:00..
9588▼7181 Drinovec MatejSlovenia 27Slovenia,,22:00..
96102▲6173 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team22:0322:03..
97122▲25112 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,22:03..
9889▼93 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe22:4422:44..
9982▼17155 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23:0423:04..
10087▼1371 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,23:04..
10194▼7143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic23:5523:55..
102101▼1116 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè23:5623:56..
103103-62 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 30Bardiani - CSF,,23:56..
104104-44 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 38Team Dimension Data,,23:56..
105105-175 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,23:56..
106114▲8166 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,23:56..
107117▲10165 Honsa FrantisekAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,23:56..
10897▼114 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,23:56..
109107▼2111 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,23:56..
110106▼465 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,23:56..
111116▲5167 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,23:56..
112100▼12144 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Santic 30Ljubljana Gusto Santic24:0324:03..
113118▲56 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,24:03..
114110▼494 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,24:03..
115119▲472 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 30Delko Marseille Provence,,24:03..
116120▲477 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,24:03..
11798▼1941 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data24:4724:47..
11893▼2516 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott24:5924:59..
11996▼2326 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida25:0225:02..
120121▲1172 Evrard LaurentMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team25:1025:10..
121111▼10157 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26:0326:03..
122123▲1174 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team33:0933:09..
123124▲1135 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil33:1533:15..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲311 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott39+39
27▲525 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 33Bahrain Merida29+29
35▲251 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28+28
41▼31 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe25+25
52▼342 Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data20+20
611▲537 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates17+17
73▼432 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates16+16
8-141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic15+15
9-121 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM14+14
1019▲9104 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 33Israel Cycling Academy10+10
11-82 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo10+10
126▼633 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates10+10
13-85 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo8+8
148▼676 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence8+8
15-34 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates7+7
169▼7107 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy7+7
17-133 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil7+7
18-5 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe6+6
1910▼9123 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6+6
2012▼8137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5+5
21-17 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott5+5
2213▼9131 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil5+5
23-124 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5+5
24-35 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 27UAE-Team Emirates4+4
2514▼1161 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF4+4
26-132 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil3+3
2715▼1252 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+3
2816▼12151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3+3
2917▼1275 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence2+2
30-66 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF2+2
31-67 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF1+1
3218▼14153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
3320▼13143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲18+0:1034 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates 20UAE-Team Emirates7:40:537:40:53
23▲114+0:1067 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
35▲237+8:12186 Hočevar KristjanSlovenia 20Slovenia8:028:02
46▲239+11:22145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic11:1211:12
54▼140+11:45185 Lavrič MartinSlovenia 20Slovenia11:3511:35
611▲544+11:56113 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11:4611:46
71▼648+13:45137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil13:3513:35
810▲264+15:29142 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic15:1915:19
98▼183+21:53115 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21:4321:43
107▼387+21:53183 Lakota LukaSlovenia 20Slovenia,,21:43
119▼299+23:04155 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22:5422:54
1213▲1107+23:56165 Honsa FrantisekAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha23:4623:46
1312▼1121+26:03157 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25:5325:53
1414-123+33:15135 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil33:0533:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-82 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo6+6
2-37 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates4+4
31▼2137 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil3+3
4-141 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic3+3
52▼3143 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic3+3
6-17 Chaves EstebanMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott2+2
7-124 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2+2
8-133 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1+1
93▼6147 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- UAE-Team Emirates  23:02:39 23:02:39
27▲5 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,0:00
32▼1 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 0:040:04
48▲4 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:130:13
56▲1 Israel Cycling Academy 4:454:45
65▼1 Mitchelton-Scott 11:4511:45
714▲7 Bahrain Merida 13:0513:05
810▲2 Bardiani - CSF 13:3813:38
911▲2 Team Novo Nordisk 15:2315:23
109▼1 Adria Mobil 16:4516:45
113▼8 Delko Marseille Provence 21:4521:45
1213▲1 Team Dimension Data 25:3725:37
1312▼1 BORA - hansgrohe 29:3929:39
144▼10 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31:5731:57
1518▲3 Slovenia 35:4235:42
1615▼1 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 36:1336:13
1716▼1 AC Sparta Praha 44:4144:41
1817▼1 Meridiana Kamen Team 45:3945:39
1919- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 51:2651:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Slovenia logoDate: 20th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.655 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 86
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage
Start/finish: MariborCelje

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/TourOfSlovenia/
www.instagram.com/TourOfSloveniaOfficial
www.tourofslovenia.si/en
twitter.com/TourOfSlovenia

Race ranking position
103rd
210 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.