2020
2018
»
-

2019»55th Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)

2019  Stage 1 (TTT)  »  Torreano di Martignacco  ›  Martignacco   (16.1k)

Clear filter
Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
2 Leopard Pro Cycling 19:450:0448.911 
0.6 
0.6 
3 Cycling Team Friuli19:480:0748.788 
0.2 
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1144 Jorgenson MatteoChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition119:4119:41..
2141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00..
3145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00..
4143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00..
5142 Prodhomme NicolasChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00..
6157 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 0:040:04..
7156 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:04..
8158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:04..
9159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:04..
10160 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:04..
11161 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli0:070:07..
12162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,0:07..
13164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:07..
14165 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:07..
15163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:07..
16126 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:090:09..
17129 Sobrero MatteoDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:09..
18130 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:09..
19127 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:09..
20121 Colonna YuriCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati0:190:19..
21123 Cacciotti AndreaCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati,,0:19..
22122 Tagliani FilippoCasillo - Maserati 24Casillo - Maserati,,0:19..
23125 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Maserati 21Casillo - Maserati,,0:19..
24139 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack0:210:21..
25140 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,0:21..
26137 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,0:21..
27136 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,0:21..
28138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,0:21..
29101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:260:26..
30104 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:26..
31103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:26..
32105 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:26..
33102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:26..
3486 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:300:30..
3589 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:30..
3688 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:30..
3787 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:30..
38150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia0:340:34..
39149 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:34..
40148 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,0:34..
41146 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,0:34..
42132 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:34..
43133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:34..
44131 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:34..
45134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:34..
46107 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:360:36..
47110 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:36..
48108 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:36..
49106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:36..
5099 Ferri GregorioZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior0:380:38..
5196 Landi MarcoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior,,0:38..
5297 Marchiori LeonardoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior,,0:38..
53100 Zurlo MatteoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior,,0:38..
5498 Baseggio MatteoZalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior,,0:38..
5541 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:38..
5645 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:38..
5743 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:38..
5844 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:38..
59114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera0:400:40..
60113 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 26Biesse Carrera,,0:40..
61111 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,0:40..
62112 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera,,0:40..
63109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:410:41..
64119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,0:41..
65117 Tosin RicardoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,0:41..
66120 Smarzaro DanielGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,0:41..
67118 Casarotto DavideGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,0:41..
6866 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior0:500:50..
6969 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:50..
7067 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior,,0:50..
7170 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior,,0:50..
7260 Buitrago SantiagoTEAM CINELLI 19TEAM CINELLI,,0:50..
7356 Bykanov VictorTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI,,0:50..
7459 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI,,0:50..
7557 Italiani DavideTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI,,0:50..
7658 Rotondi MatteoTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI,,0:50..
7791 Lucca RiccardoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 22WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA0:530:53..
7894 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 18WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,0:53..
7993 Mori FilippoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,0:53..
8095 Campesan TommasoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,0:53..
8192 Barison EmanueleWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,0:53..
8265 De Winter GordonGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM0:540:54..
8363 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM,,0:54..
8462 Verhaegen TomGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM,,0:54..
8561 Van Tricht StanGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM,,0:54..
8664 Vandromme AlessandroGM RECYCLING TEAM 20GM RECYCLING TEAM,,0:54..
876 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:590:59..
888 Thanner StefanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:59..
899 Sprenger MichaelUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:59..
907 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,0:59..
9150 Boele NielsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:041:04..
9248 Van Wijk OscarWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:04..
9346 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:04..
9449 Bakker StephanWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 25Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,1:04..
95152 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:091:09..
96151 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:09..
97155 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:09..
98154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:09..
9915 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago1:101:10..
10012 Loiscio GiovanniVelo Racing Palazzago 22Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:10..
10111 Grodzicki CezaryVelo Racing Palazzago 23Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:10..
10214 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:10..
10313 Pasta RobertoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:10..
10416 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,1:10..
10520 Sowinski Artur VPM Porto San Elpidio 22 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,1:10..
10618 Di Renzo Andrea VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,1:10..
10719 Frangioni Alessandro VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,1:10..
108115 Pedretti GiovanniBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera1:111:11..
10923 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx1:151:15..
11024 Bersenev NikitaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,1:15..
11121 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,1:15..
11225 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,1:15..
11373 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali1:161:16..
11471 Sartori MircoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:16..
11572 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:16..
11674 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:16..
11729 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:191:19..
11830 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:19..
11927 Sali EdoardoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 21Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:19..
12026 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:19..
12183 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze1:241:24..
12285 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:24..
12381 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:24..
12482 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:24..
125116 Rigatti TommasoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 20GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA1:361:36..
12680 Rubio Einer AugustoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 21ARAN CUCINE VEJUS1:431:43..
12777 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,1:43..
12876 Ginestra LorenzoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,1:43..
12978 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 20ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,1:43..
1301 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.1:461:46..
1313 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,1:46..
1324 Venturini GiacomoG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 20G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,1:46..
1332 Genuin NicolaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 22G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,1:46..
13428 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:531:53..
13568 Debons AntoineIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior1:571:57..
13653 Rugovac DenisTufo - Pardus Prostějov 26Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2:012:01..
13754 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostějov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,2:01..
13851 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,2:01..
13952 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,2:01..
14031 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:01..
14135 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  24D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:01..
14232 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:01..
14334 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:01..
144128 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka2:052:05..
14537 Baffi StefanoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI2:162:16..
14639 Coppolino NicolasCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,2:16..
14736 Debenedetti DavideCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 23CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,2:16..
14838 Spadoni GabrieleCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 19CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,2:16..
14917 Di Guglielmo Fabio VPM Porto San Elpidio 21 VPM Porto San Elpidio2:182:18..
1505 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 19G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.2:252:25..
151135 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 2:372:37..
15279 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS 19ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,2:37..
15390 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team2:412:41..
15440 Affaticati LorenzoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 22CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI2:532:53..
15575 Yustre Kristian JavierIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 25Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali3:183:18..
156124 Piccolo SimoneCasillo - Maserati 21Casillo - Maserati3:223:22..
15742 Koller JanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:253:25..
15884 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:373:37..
159147 Ilchenko VladimirRussia 23Russia,,3:37..
16010 Reiter DanielUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 28Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol3:513:51..
16147 Kers Koos JeroenWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 32Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam4:064:06..
162153 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:114:11..
16333 Tapia YamilD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools 4:444:44..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00144 Jorgenson MatteoChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition19:4119:41
23+0:00145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00
34+0:00143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,0:00
49+0:04159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 0:040:04
513+0:07164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli0:070:07
615+0:07163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:07
718+0:09130 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:090:09
828+0:21138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack0:210:21
929+0:26101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:260:26
1033+0:26102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:26
1137+0:3087 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team0:300:30
1238+0:34150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia0:340:34
1343+0:34133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:34
1445+0:34134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,0:34
1549+0:36106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil0:360:36
1656+0:3845 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:380:38
1759+0:40114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera0:400:40
1863+0:41109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil0:410:41
1970+0:5067 Capron RemiIAM Excelsior 19IAM Excelsior0:500:50
2072+0:5060 Buitrago SantiagoTEAM CINELLI 19TEAM CINELLI,,0:50
2174+0:5059 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI,,0:50
2278+0:5394 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 18WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA0:530:53
2383+0:5463 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM0:540:54
2485+0:5461 Van Tricht StanGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM,,0:54
2593+1:0446 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:041:04
2699+1:1015 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago1:101:10
27102+1:1014 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:10
28103+1:1013 Pasta RobertoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,1:10
29109+1:1523 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx1:151:15
30110+1:1524 Bersenev NikitaLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,1:15
31111+1:1521 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,1:15
32112+1:1525 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,1:15
33117+1:1929 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:191:19
34118+1:1930 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:19
35120+1:1926 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:19
36121+1:2483 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze1:241:24
37123+1:2481 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:24
38124+1:2482 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:24
39127+1:4377 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS1:431:43
40128+1:4376 Ginestra LorenzoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,1:43
41129+1:4378 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 20ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,1:43
42130+1:461 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.1:461:46
43131+1:463 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,1:46
44134+1:5328 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:531:53
45138+2:0151 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov2:012:01
46139+2:0152 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,2:01
47143+2:0134 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,2:01
48148+2:1638 Spadoni GabrieleCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 19CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI2:162:16
49150+2:255 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 19G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.2:252:25
50152+2:3779 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS 19ARAN CUCINE VEJUS2:372:37
51153+2:4190 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team2:412:41
52158+3:3784 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze3:373:37
53163+4:4433 Tapia YamilD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools 4:444:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 4th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 49.077 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.TTT
Start/finish: Torreano di MartignaccoMartignacco

Race profile



Websites:
www.libertasceresetto.com

Race ranking position
276th
19 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.