The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54 | +20:59 | 23 | Sprint | HENDRICKS Clint BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 7 | 5 | 2:33:42 | ||
2 | 43 | +14:41 | 43 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 40 | +12:40 | 42 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 39 | +12:37 | 2 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 22 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
5 | 36 | +10:56 | 143 | Sprint | HIBATULAH Jamal Pgn Road Cycling Team | 21 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 1:55 | ||||
6 | 31 | +9:16 | 54 | Sprint | KIM Kun-soo LX Cycling Team | 25 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 1:55 | ||||
7 | 7 | +2:29 | 154 | Classic | CARCUEVA Jonel Team Go For Gold | 23 | Team Go For Gold | ,, 1:55 | ||||
8 | 13 | +2:58 | 133 | Sprint | FIKRI AZKA Mohammad Advan Customs Cycling Team | 22 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | ,, 1:55 | ||||
9 | 33 | +10:08 | 144 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 23 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 3:13 3:13 | ||||
30 | +8:43 | 125 | Sprint | ARIFIN Muhammah Imam KFC Cycling Team | 22 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | |||||
11 | 4 | +0:28 | 81 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 28 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | ,, 3:13 | ||||
12 | 79 | +46:32 | 95 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Omidnia Mashhad Team | 31 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
13 | 42 | +13:01 | 52 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 27 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
14 | 6 | +1:11 | 45 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 34 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
15 | 53 | +20:29 | 102 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
16 | 75 | +40:29 | 64 | Sprint | MÜLLER Robert Nex CCN Cycling Team | 32 | Nex CCN Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
17 | 18 | +3:47 | 146 | Sprint | SURYADI Bambang Pgn Road Cycling Team | 28 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
18 | 44 | +15:16 | 101 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
19 | 23 | +5:27 | 91 | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 28 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
20 | 14 | +2:58 | 25 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 3:13 | ||||
21 | 28 | +7:53 | 205 | Sprint | SIDIK Dikdik Permana Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari | 29 | Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari | ,, 3:13 | ||||
22 | 15 | +3:19 | 51 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 29 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
23 | 72 | +34:25 | 86 | TT | BORDEOS Warren 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 21 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | ,, 3:13 | ||||
24 | 29 | +8:29 | 153 | Sprint | QUITA Ronnilan Team Go For Gold | 23 | Team Go For Gold | ,, 3:13 | ||||
25 | 10 | +2:34 | 34 | GC | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
26 | 38 | +12:33 | 65 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Nex CCN Cycling Team | 27 | Nex CCN Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
27 | 8 | +2:30 | 82 | Sprint | LIM Rustom 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | ,, 3:13 | ||||
28 | 1 | +0:00 | 14 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 3:13 | ||||
29 | 32 | +9:35 | 41 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
30 | 26 | +6:55 | 156 | GC | GROSPE Ismael Jr. Team Go For Gold | 19 | Team Go For Gold | ,, 3:13 | ||||
31 | 19 | +3:47 | 1 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St. George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
32 | 45 | +16:13 | 134 | Sprint | FACHRI NAUFAL BAROKAH Muhammad Advan Customs Cycling Team | 20 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
33 | 21 | +4:19 | 172 | Climber | WARSENO BRCC | 32 | BRCC | ,, 3:13 | ||||
34 | 9 | +2:32 | 24 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 3:13 | ||||
35 | 3 | +0:20 | 22 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 3:13 | ||||
36 | 5 | +1:05 | 123 | TT | ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad KFC Cycling Team | 21 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
37 | 74 | +38:55 | 84 | Sprint | PERALTA Ar-jay 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | ,, 3:13 | ||||
38 | 20 | +4:02 | 142 | Sprint | SURYADI Dadi Pgn Road Cycling Team | 28 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
39 | 17 | +3:43 | 121 | Sprint | ALI SAHBANA Agung KFC Cycling Team | 30 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
40 | 2 | +0:02 | 32 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
41 | 16 | +3:27 | 35 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
42 | 11 | +2:34 | 122 | Sprint | SOLEH Abdul KFC Cycling Team | 26 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
43 | 22 | +4:44 | 174 | Sprint | KURNIAWAN Kurniawan BRCC | 37 | BRCC | ,, 3:13 | ||||
44 | 41 | +12:54 | 145 | TT | NUR HASAN Sandy Pgn Road Cycling Team | 20 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
45 | 12 | +2:49 | 55 | Classic | KIM Euro LX Cycling Team | 19 | LX Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
46 | 34 | +10:15 | 204 | TT | SEPTYAN Chendy Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari | 21 | Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari | ,, 3:13 | ||||
47 | 67 | +29:10 | 5 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St. George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
48 | 37 | +12:25 | 141 | Sprint | MANULANG Robin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 30 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
49 | 59 | +23:34 | 155 | Sprint | NAVARRO Elmer Team Go For Gold | 27 | Team Go For Gold | ,, 3:13 | ||||
50 | 25 | +6:24 | 135 | GC | YUDHA Muhammad Advan Customs Cycling Team | 21 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
51 | 24 | +5:36 | 83 | Classic | OCONER George 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 26 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | ,, 3:13 | ||||
52 | 55 | +21:00 | 104 | Sprint | ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin Terengganu Cycling Team | 20 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 3:13 | ||||
53 | 66 | +29:08 | 4 | Sprint | HARVEY Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 3:34 3:34 | ||||
54 | 52 | +18:44 | 206 | Sprint | PRATAMA Ari Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari | 29 | Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari | 6:46 6:46 | ||||
55 | 64 | +27:11 | 183 | TT | RIYADI Elan Team ProCyclingStats.com | 29 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | ,, 6:46 | ||||
56 | 35 | +10:52 | 175 | TT | FITRIANTO Woro BRCC | 25 | BRCC | 6:48 6:48 | ||||
57 | 48 | +17:03 | 111 | Sprint | MAHDI Olamaei Mes Kerman | 31 | Mes Kerman | 6:50 6:50 | ||||
58 | 56 | +21:33 | 136 | Sprint | NURHIDAYAH Eko Bayu Advan Customs Cycling Team | 28 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | 7:02 7:02 | ||||
59 | 77 | +43:53 | 6 | Sprint | KENNEDY Patrick St. George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:02 | ||||
60 | 49 | +17:38 | 151 | Sprint | HUALDA Ronnel Team Go For Gold | 36 | Team Go For Gold | ,, 7:02 | ||||
61 | 71 | +33:33 | 116 | TT | JANNAT Hamed Mes Kerman | 29 | Mes Kerman | ,, 7:02 | ||||
62 | 61 | +24:46 | 103 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 7:02 | ||||
63 | 78 | +45:19 | 61 | Sprint | NEDERLOF Lex Nex CCN Cycling Team | 52 | Nex CCN Cycling Team | ,, 7:02 | ||||
64 | 27 | +7:48 | 36 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:02 | ||||
65 | 76 | +41:10 | 192 | Sprint | FUJITA Shunsuke Kyoto Sangyo University | 21 | Kyoto Sangyo University | ,, 7:02 | ||||
66 | 51 | +18:38 | 16 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 7:02 | ||||
67 | 70 | +32:21 | 44 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 7:08 7:08 | ||||
68 | 47 | +16:57 | 31 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 7:08 | ||||
69 | 46 | +16:46 | 124 | Sprint | JUANGGA Selamat KFC Cycling Team | 26 | KFC Cycling Team | 7:10 7:10 | ||||
70 | 80 | +51:59 | 21 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 7:10 | ||||
71 | 57 | +21:38 | 11 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 7:10 | ||||
72 | 65 | +27:55 | 12 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 7:10 | ||||
73 | 58 | +22:04 | 184 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Peter Team ProCyclingStats.com | 22 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | ,, 7:10 | ||||
74 | 68 | +30:17 | 185 | Sprint | LACHANCE Jean-Michel Team ProCyclingStats.com | 31 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | ,, 7:10 | ||||
75 | 62 | +25:42 | 13 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 7:10 | ||||
76 | 50 | +18:05 | 182 | Sprint | BONZO Mark Team ProCyclingStats.com | 29 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | ,, 7:10 | ||||
77 | 69 | +30:38 | 131 | Sprint | WIJAYA Endra Advan Customs Cycling Team | 32 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | 15:24 15:24 | ||||
78 | 60 | +23:39 | 132 | Sprint | IRAWAN Jefri Advan Customs Cycling Team | 24 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | ,, 15:24 | ||||
79 | 63 | +26:35 | 33 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | ,, 15:24 | ||||
80 | 81 | +59:39 | 26 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:24 | ||||
81 | 73 | +36:14 | 96 | Sprint | RAJABLOU Mohammad Omidnia Mashhad Team | 33 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 15:27 15:27 | ||||
OTL | 94 | Sprint | RAZI Kamal Omidnia Mashhad Team | 40 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 23:57 23:57 | ||||||
DSQ | 173 | Sprint | TAUFIK Muhammad BRCC | 31 | BRCC | ,, 23:57 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 14 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 22:29:49 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 32 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 22 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 81 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 28 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 123 | TT | ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad KFC Cycling Team | 21 | KFC Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 45 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 34 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
7 | 18 | ▲11 | 154 | Classic | CARCUEVA Jonel Team Go For Gold | 23 | Team Go For Gold | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 82 | Sprint | LIM Rustom 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 2:30 2:30 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 24 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 2:32 2:32 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 34 | GC | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 122 | Sprint | SOLEH Abdul KFC Cycling Team | 26 | KFC Cycling Team | ,, 2:34 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 55 | Classic | KIM Euro LX Cycling Team | 19 | LX Cycling Team | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 133 | Sprint | FIKRI AZKA Mohammad Advan Customs Cycling Team | 22 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | 2:58 2:58 | .. | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 25 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 2:58 | .. | ||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 51 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 29 | LX Cycling Team | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 35 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 121 | Sprint | ALI SAHBANA Agung KFC Cycling Team | 30 | KFC Cycling Team | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 146 | Sprint | SURYADI Bambang Pgn Road Cycling Team | 28 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 1 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St. George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 3:47 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 142 | Sprint | SURYADI Dadi Pgn Road Cycling Team | 28 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 4:02 4:02 | .. | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 172 | Climber | WARSENO BRCC | 32 | BRCC | 4:19 4:19 | .. | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 174 | Sprint | KURNIAWAN Kurniawan BRCC | 37 | BRCC | 4:44 4:44 | .. | ||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 91 | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 28 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 5:27 5:27 | .. | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 83 | Classic | OCONER George 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 26 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 135 | GC | YUDHA Muhammad Advan Customs Cycling Team | 21 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | 6:24 6:24 | .. | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 156 | GC | GROSPE Ismael Jr. Team Go For Gold | 19 | Team Go For Gold | 6:55 6:55 | .. | ||
27 | 19 | ▼8 | 36 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 7:48 7:48 | .. | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 205 | Sprint | SIDIK Dikdik Permana Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari | 29 | Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari | 7:53 7:53 | .. | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | QUITA Ronnilan Team Go For Gold | 23 | Team Go For Gold | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | ARIFIN Muhammah Imam KFC Cycling Team | 22 | KFC Cycling Team | 8:43 8:43 | .. | ||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 54 | Sprint | KIM Kun-soo LX Cycling Team | 25 | LX Cycling Team | 9:16 9:16 | .. | ||
32 | 32 | - | 41 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 9:35 9:35 | .. | ||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 23 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 10:08 10:08 | .. | ||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 204 | TT | SEPTYAN Chendy Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari | 21 | Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari | 10:15 10:15 | .. | ||
35 | 28 | ▼7 | 175 | TT | FITRIANTO Woro BRCC | 25 | BRCC | 10:52 10:52 | .. | ||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 143 | Sprint | HIBATULAH Jamal Pgn Road Cycling Team | 21 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 10:56 10:56 | .. | ||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 141 | Sprint | MANULANG Robin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 30 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 12:25 12:25 | .. | ||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 65 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Nex CCN Cycling Team | 27 | Nex CCN Cycling Team | 12:33 12:33 | .. | ||
39 | 47 | ▲8 | 2 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 22 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 12:37 12:37 | .. | ||
40 | 53 | ▲13 | 42 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 12:40 12:40 | .. | ||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 145 | TT | NUR HASAN Sandy Pgn Road Cycling Team | 20 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 12:54 12:54 | .. | ||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 27 | LX Cycling Team | 13:01 13:01 | .. | ||
43 | 57 | ▲14 | 43 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 14:41 14:41 | .. | ||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | 101 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 15:16 15:16 | .. | ||
45 | 54 | ▲9 | 134 | Sprint | FACHRI NAUFAL BAROKAH Muhammad Advan Customs Cycling Team | 20 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | 16:13 16:13 | .. | ||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 124 | Sprint | JUANGGA Selamat KFC Cycling Team | 26 | KFC Cycling Team | 16:46 16:46 | .. | ||
47 | 44 | ▼3 | 31 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 16:57 16:57 | .. | ||
48 | 45 | ▼3 | 111 | Sprint | MAHDI Olamaei Mes Kerman | 31 | Mes Kerman | 17:03 17:03 | .. | ||
49 | 46 | ▼3 | 151 | Sprint | HUALDA Ronnel Team Go For Gold | 36 | Team Go For Gold | 17:38 17:38 | .. | ||
50 | 48 | ▼2 | 182 | Sprint | BONZO Mark Team ProCyclingStats.com | 29 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 18:05 18:05 | .. | ||
51 | 50 | ▼1 | 16 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 18:38 18:38 | .. | ||
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 206 | Sprint | PRATAMA Ari Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari | 29 | Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari | 18:44 18:44 | .. | ||
53 | 60 | ▲7 | 102 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 20:29 20:29 | .. | ||
54 | 68 | ▲14 | 23 | Sprint | HENDRICKS Clint BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 20:59 20:59 | .. | ||
55 | 62 | ▲7 | 104 | Sprint | ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin Terengganu Cycling Team | 20 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 21:00 21:00 | .. | ||
56 | 56 | - | 136 | Sprint | NURHIDAYAH Eko Bayu Advan Customs Cycling Team | 28 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | 21:33 21:33 | .. | ||
57 | 55 | ▼2 | 11 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 21:38 21:38 | .. | ||
58 | 58 | - | 184 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Peter Team ProCyclingStats.com | 22 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 22:04 22:04 | .. | ||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | 155 | Sprint | NAVARRO Elmer Team Go For Gold | 27 | Team Go For Gold | 23:34 23:34 | .. | ||
60 | 37 | ▼23 | 132 | Sprint | IRAWAN Jefri Advan Customs Cycling Team | 24 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | 23:39 23:39 | .. | ||
61 | 61 | - | 103 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 24:46 24:46 | .. | ||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 13 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 25:42 25:42 | .. | ||
63 | 49 | ▼14 | 33 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26:35 26:35 | .. | ||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 183 | TT | RIYADI Elan Team ProCyclingStats.com | 29 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 27:11 27:11 | .. | ||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 27:55 27:55 | .. | ||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | 4 | Sprint | HARVEY Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29:08 29:08 | .. | ||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 5 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St. George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29:10 29:10 | .. | ||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 185 | Sprint | LACHANCE Jean-Michel Team ProCyclingStats.com | 31 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 30:17 30:17 | .. | ||
69 | 59 | ▼10 | 131 | Sprint | WIJAYA Endra Advan Customs Cycling Team | 32 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | 30:38 30:38 | .. | ||
70 | 70 | - | 44 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 32:21 32:21 | .. | ||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 116 | TT | JANNAT Hamed Mes Kerman | 29 | Mes Kerman | 33:33 33:33 | .. | ||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 86 | TT | BORDEOS Warren 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 21 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 34:25 34:25 | .. | ||
73 | 67 | ▼6 | 96 | Sprint | RAJABLOU Mohammad Omidnia Mashhad Team | 33 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 36:14 36:14 | .. | ||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 84 | Sprint | PERALTA Ar-jay 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 38:55 38:55 | .. | ||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | MÜLLER Robert Nex CCN Cycling Team | 32 | Nex CCN Cycling Team | 40:29 40:29 | .. | ||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 192 | Sprint | FUJITA Shunsuke Kyoto Sangyo University | 21 | Kyoto Sangyo University | 41:10 41:10 | .. | ||
77 | 77 | - | 6 | Sprint | KENNEDY Patrick St. George Continental Cycling Team | 20 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 43:53 43:53 | .. | ||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | NEDERLOF Lex Nex CCN Cycling Team | 52 | Nex CCN Cycling Team | 45:19 45:19 | .. | ||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Omidnia Mashhad Team | 31 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 46:32 46:32 | .. | ||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 21 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 51:59 51:59 | .. | ||
81 | 81 | - | 26 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | 59:39 59:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 36 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 14 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 29 | - | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 2 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 22 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 28 | +8 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 144 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 23 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 24 | +2 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 64 | Sprint | MÜLLER Robert Nex CCN Cycling Team | 32 | Nex CCN Cycling Team | 24 | +2 | |
6 | - | 23 | Sprint | HENDRICKS Clint BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 21 | +21 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 81 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 28 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 21 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 101 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 36 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 29 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | - | |
10 | 25 | ▲15 | 42 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 18 | +11 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 51 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 29 | LX Cycling Team | 18 | - | |
12 | - | 43 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 17 | +17 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 22 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 17 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 82 | Sprint | LIM Rustom 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 25 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 17 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 21 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 17 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 45 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 34 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 16 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 34 | GC | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 24 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 14 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 55 | Classic | KIM Euro LX Cycling Team | 19 | LX Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 91 | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 28 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 13 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 32 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 13 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 96 | Sprint | RAJABLOU Mohammad Omidnia Mashhad Team | 33 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 13 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 95 | Sprint | NATEGHI Mahdi Omidnia Mashhad Team | 31 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 12 | - | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 143 | Sprint | HIBATULAH Jamal Pgn Road Cycling Team | 21 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 12 | +6 | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 12 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 12 | - | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 122 | Sprint | SOLEH Abdul KFC Cycling Team | 26 | KFC Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 35 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 83 | Classic | OCONER George 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 26 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 8 | - | |
29 | 36 | ▲7 | 104 | Sprint | ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin Terengganu Cycling Team | 20 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 7 | +5 | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 123 | TT | ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad KFC Cycling Team | 21 | KFC Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 146 | Sprint | SURYADI Bambang Pgn Road Cycling Team | 28 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 52 | Sprint | PARK Keon Woo LX Cycling Team | 27 | LX Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
33 | - | 54 | Sprint | KIM Kun-soo LX Cycling Team | 25 | LX Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 102 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
35 | - | 154 | Classic | CARCUEVA Jonel Team Go For Gold | 23 | Team Go For Gold | 4 | +4 | ||
36 | - | 133 | Sprint | FIKRI AZKA Mohammad Advan Customs Cycling Team | 22 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
37 | 31 | ▼6 | 25 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 3 | - | |
38 | 32 | ▼6 | 61 | Sprint | NEDERLOF Lex Nex CCN Cycling Team | 52 | Nex CCN Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
39 | 33 | ▼6 | 65 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Nex CCN Cycling Team | 27 | Nex CCN Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 31 | Classic | LIPHONGYU Navuti Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 184 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Peter Team ProCyclingStats.com | 22 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 2 | - | |
42 | 37 | ▼5 | 44 | TT | BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 2 | - | |
43 | 38 | ▼5 | 174 | Sprint | KURNIAWAN Kurniawan BRCC | 37 | BRCC | 1 | - | |
44 | - | 125 | Sprint | ARIFIN Muhammah Imam KFC Cycling Team | 22 | KFC Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
45 | 40 | ▼5 | 111 | Sprint | MAHDI Olamaei Mes Kerman | 31 | Mes Kerman | 1 | - | |
46 | - | 182 | Sprint | BONZO Mark Team ProCyclingStats.com | 29 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 1 | +1 | ||
47 | 42 | ▼5 | 103 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
48 | 41 | ▼7 | 33 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 30 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
49 | 43 | ▼6 | 185 | Sprint | LACHANCE Jean-Michel Team ProCyclingStats.com | 31 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 154 | Classic | CARCUEVA Jonel Team Go For Gold | 23 | Team Go For Gold | 28 | +8 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 81 | Sprint | FELIPE Marcelo 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 28 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 27 | +4 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 31 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 22 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 14 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | - | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 156 | GC | GROSPE Ismael Jr. Team Go For Gold | 19 | Team Go For Gold | 20 | +6 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 146 | Sprint | SURYADI Bambang Pgn Road Cycling Team | 28 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 20 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 91 | TT | REZVANI Morteza Omidnia Mashhad Team | 28 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 17 | - | |
8 | 20 | ▲12 | 23 | Sprint | HENDRICKS Clint BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 17 | +12 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 34 | GC | CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 19 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
10 | 34 | ▲24 | 43 | Sprint | NIETO Edgar Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 32 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 16 | +15 | |
11 | - | 42 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 23 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 14 | +14 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 24 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 12 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 83 | Classic | OCONER George 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 26 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 12 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 11 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | 12 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 51 | Sprint | PARK Sanghong LX Cycling Team | 29 | LX Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 111 | Sprint | MAHDI Olamaei Mes Kerman | 31 | Mes Kerman | 10 | - | |
17 | 30 | ▲13 | 104 | Sprint | ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin Terengganu Cycling Team | 20 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 8 | +6 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 55 | Classic | KIM Euro LX Cycling Team | 19 | LX Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | SURYADI Dadi Pgn Road Cycling Team | 28 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 184 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Peter Team ProCyclingStats.com | 22 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 8 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 122 | Sprint | SOLEH Abdul KFC Cycling Team | 26 | KFC Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 174 | Sprint | KURNIAWAN Kurniawan BRCC | 37 | BRCC | 6 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 22 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 4 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | DRINOVEC Matej Nex CCN Cycling Team | 27 | Nex CCN Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 102 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 96 | Sprint | RAJABLOU Mohammad Omidnia Mashhad Team | 33 | Omidnia Mashhad Team | 4 | - | |
27 | - | 64 | Sprint | MÜLLER Robert Nex CCN Cycling Team | 32 | Nex CCN Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 45 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 34 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | 3 | - | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 32 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 27 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 35 | Sprint | SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 26 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 144 | Sprint | NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin Pgn Road Cycling Team | 23 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 2 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 22 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 13 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | 2 | - | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 123 | TT | ABDURRAHMAN Muhammad KFC Cycling Team | 21 | KFC Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 172 | Climber | WARSENO BRCC | 32 | BRCC | 1 | - | |
36 | - | 143 | Sprint | HIBATULAH Jamal Pgn Road Cycling Team | 21 | Pgn Road Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
37 | - | 182 | Sprint | BONZO Mark Team ProCyclingStats.com | 29 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 1 | +1 | ||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 86 | TT | BORDEOS Warren 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 21 | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | BIKE AID | CT | 67:32:15 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Thailand Continental Cycling Team | CT | 2:30 2:30 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | KFC Cycling Team | CT | 3:58 3:58 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | 7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines | CT | 6:02 6:02 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Pgn Road Cycling Team | CT | 9:02 9:02 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | LX Cycling Team | CT | 12:35 12:35 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Advan Customs Cycling Team | CT | 14:10 14:10 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Team Go For Gold | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | BRCC | CLUB | 15:55 15:55 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team | CT | 17:58 17:58 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | St. George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 26:57 26:57 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Padang Roadbike Bank Nagari | 32:52 32:52 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 37:46 37:46 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | 49:23 49:23 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | TEAM | 51:04 51:04 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Omidnia Mashhad Team | CT | 1:24:23 1:24:23 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Nex CCN Cycling Team | CT | 1:28:26 1:28:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 November 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.99 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:105 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:45
- Vert. meters:1181
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: