The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 62 | +4:57 | 3 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 23 | Germany | 14 | 20 | 2:37:27 | ||
2 | 118 | +11:29 | 173 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 97 | +7:31 | 24 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 109 | +9:25 | 74 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 104 | +8:48 | 114 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 17 | +1:27 | 93 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 101 | +8:17 | 205 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 112 | +11:13 | 62 | Sprint | VALADE Jayson H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 54 | +4:18 | 55 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 55 | +4:21 | 105 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 28 | +2:38 | 41 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 56 | +4:21 | 52 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 119 | +11:31 | 103 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 26 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 9 | +1:19 | 21 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 29 | +2:38 | 192 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 27 | +2:38 | 102 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 81 | +6:16 | 154 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 31 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 117 | +11:28 | 144 | TT | BAT-ORSHIKH Gantumur Mongolia | 22 | Mongolia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 94 | +7:02 | 214 | Sprint | SONG Mingliang China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 30 | +2:38 | 175 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 5 | +0:37 | 92 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 82 | +6:16 | 22 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 42 | +3:15 | 106 | Sprint | NOMOTO Sora Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 66 | +5:08 | 111 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 34 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 113 | +11:13 | 54 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 67 | +5:08 | 203 | Sprint | LI Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 53 | +3:50 | 136 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 40 | +3:07 | 171 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 1 | +0:00 | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 107 | +9:05 | 85 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 57 | +4:21 | 51 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 83 | +6:16 | 26 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 10 | +1:19 | 91 | Sprint | HABTOM Michael Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 68 | +5:08 | 113 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 114 | +11:13 | 125 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 43 | +3:17 | 183 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 11 | +1:19 | 204 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 31 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 46 | +3:43 | 44 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 90 | +6:46 | 145 | Sprint | TSEND Batjargal Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 110 | +9:51 | 212 | Sprint | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 31 | +2:38 | 201 | Sprint | LI Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 99 | +7:41 | 142 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Mongolia | 26 | Mongolia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 38 | +2:43 | 45 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 60 | +4:44 | 64 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 18 | +1:27 | 65 | TT | GALARRETA David H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 93 | +6:53 | 152 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 61 | +4:47 | 123 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 76 | +5:22 | 134 | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 32 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 34 | +2:38 | 151 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 69 | +5:08 | 131 | Classic | ZULKEFLII Zamirul Adlisham Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 33 | +2:38 | 143 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Mongolia | 23 | Mongolia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 32 | +2:38 | 132 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 115 | +11:13 | 195 | GC | WANG Ming Dong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 6 | +0:42 | 63 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 86 | +6:30 | 215 | TT | SUN Yupeng China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 12 | +1:19 | 112 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 16 | +1:24 | 14 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 58 | +4:39 | 196 | Sprint | LI Hu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 98 | +7:35 | 166 | Sprint | GUO Liang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 39 | +2:43 | 126 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 63 | +5:05 | 146 | TT | NAVAANSAMDAN Buyantogtokh Mongolia | 18 | Mongolia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 77 | +5:30 | 124 | TT | SEO Yeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 23 | +1:52 | 35 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 47 | +3:43 | 165 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 70 | +5:08 | 4 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 64 | +5:05 | 11 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 48 | +3:43 | 115 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 100 | +7:41 | 13 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 80 | +6:15 | 5 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Germany | 22 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 3 | +0:06 | 94 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 24 | Eritrea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 35 | +2:38 | 161 | GC | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 25 | +2:26 | 172 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 8 | +1:17 | 34 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 4 | +0:13 | 72 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 20 | +1:31 | 15 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 87 | +6:32 | 121 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 121 | +13:08 | 66 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 122 | +13:08 | 211 | Sprint | CAI Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 36 | +2:38 | 36 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 85 | +6:20 | 31 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 78 | +6:00 | 104 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 2 | +0:04 | 206 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 13 | +1:19 | 176 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 91 | +6:46 | 163 | GC | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 49 | +3:43 | 162 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 71 | +5:08 | 202 | TT | WANG Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 51 | +3:43 | 141 | TT | BOLORTUYA Buyandelger Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 45 | +3:38 | 76 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 72 | +5:08 | 193 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 50 | +3:43 | 6 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Germany | 35 | Germany | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 59 | +4:39 | 153 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 95 | +7:19 | 33 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 41 | +3:12 | 182 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 88 | +6:32 | 16 | Climber | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 38 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 19 | +1:29 | 71 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St. George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 15 | +1:22 | 155 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 75 | +5:14 | 122 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 73 | +5:08 | 43 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 123 | +13:08 | 53 | Sprint | NESVEDA Jiří AC Sparta Praha | 33 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 74 | +5:08 | 135 | Classic | ZULKEFLI Azlina Najmi Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 108 | +9:22 | 164 | Classic | LIU Manduo Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 22 | +1:37 | 194 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 44 | +3:17 | 191 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 14 | +1:19 | 73 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 22 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 26 | +2:33 | 42 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 84 | +6:16 | 213 | Sprint | QI Junshan China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 52 | +3:47 | 181 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 65 | +5:07 | 56 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 24 | +2:03 | 156 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 105 | +8:48 | 75 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St. George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 106 | +8:48 | 84 | Sprint | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 89 | +6:32 | 216 | Sprint | YANG Fugui China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 92 | +6:52 | 23 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
114 | 7 | +0:43 | 96 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
115 | 124 | +13:08 | 86 | Climber | DRAKE Amarni Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 19 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 116 | +11:26 | 32 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 103 | +8:42 | 2 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Germany | 24 | Germany | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
118 | 102 | +8:26 | 174 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
119 | 111 | +10:05 | 1 | Sprint | WEBER Philip Germany | 20 | Germany | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
120 | 37 | +2:38 | 82 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
121 | 120 | +13:02 | 116 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 79 | +6:13 | 81 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 21 | +1:31 | 95 | TT | MICHEAL Alexander Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 96 | +7:19 | 61 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 126 | +16:19 | 185 | Sprint | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 4:48 4:48 | ||||
126 | 125 | +14:36 | 184 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 4:50 4:50 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | 5:08:48 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 206 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 94 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 24 | Eritrea | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 72 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 92 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 63 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 96 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 34 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 21 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | HABTOM Michael Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 204 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 31 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 112 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 176 | GC | LIU Jiankun Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 23 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 73 | GC | CAVANAGH Ryan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 22 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 1:19 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 155 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 14 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 23 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 93 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 65 | TT | GALARRETA David H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 1:27 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 71 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St. George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 15 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 19 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 95 | TT | MICHEAL Alexander Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 194 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 35 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 156 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 172 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 42 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 102 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
28 | 34 | ▲6 | 41 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 192 | Sprint | LI Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 175 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 201 | Sprint | LI Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 132 | GC | MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 143 | TT | BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan Mongolia | 23 | Mongolia | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 151 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 27 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 161 | TT | GU Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
36 | 29 | ▼7 | 36 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
37 | 30 | ▼7 | 82 | GC | OVETT Freddy Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 24 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 2:38 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 45 | TT | PRAH Aljaž Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 2:43 2:43 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 126 | GC | JUN Hoonmin Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 2:43 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 171 | Sprint | NIU Yikui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 24 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 182 | GC | CHEN Mingrun Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 106 | Sprint | NOMOTO Sora Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | 3:15 3:15 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 183 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 191 | Sprint | MONSALVE Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 29 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 3:17 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 76 | Sprint | ZENOVICH Matthew St. George Continental Cycling Team | 24 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 44 | Sprint | GUY Timothy Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 165 | Climber | LI Jinsong Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 3:43 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 115 | TT | VAN HEERDEN Eddie Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 3:43 | .. | |||
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 162 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 3:43 | .. | |||
50 | 46 | ▼4 | 6 | Sprint | BOMMEL Henning Germany | 35 | Germany | ,, 3:43 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 141 | Sprint | BOLORTUYA Buyandelger Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | ,, 3:43 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 181 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 136 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Malaysia | 25 | Malaysia | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 55 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
56 | 55 | ▼1 | 52 | Sprint | KALOJÍROS Tomáš AC Sparta Praha | 24 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 4:21 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 51 | Sprint | FIALA Petr AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 4:21 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 196 | Sprint | LI Hu Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
59 | 58 | ▼1 | 153 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:39 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 64 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 123 | GC | JOO Mideum Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 23 | Germany | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |||
63 | 62 | ▼1 | 146 | TT | NAVAANSAMDAN Buyantogtokh Mongolia | 18 | Mongolia | 5:05 5:05 | .. | |||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | VOLKERS Samuel Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 5:05 | .. | |||
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 56 | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 5:07 5:07 | .. | |||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | 111 | Sprint | SALEH Mohd Zamri Terengganu Cycling Team | 34 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
67 | 73 | ▲6 | 203 | Sprint | LI Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 22 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 113 | Sprint | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | 29 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 131 | Classic | ZULKEFLII Zamirul Adlisham Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
70 | 67 | ▼3 | 4 | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
71 | 66 | ▼5 | 202 | TT | WANG Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 193 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
73 | 70 | ▼3 | 43 | TT | HUANG Wen Chung Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 28 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
74 | 69 | ▼5 | 135 | Classic | ZULKEFLI Azlina Najmi Malaysia | 20 | Malaysia | ,, 5:08 | .. | |||
75 | 75 | - | 122 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
76 | 76 | - | 134 | Sprint | AHMAD LUTFI Muhammad Fauzan Malaysia | 32 | Malaysia | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | 124 | Sprint | SEO Yeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 19 | Seoul Cycling Team | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 104 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
79 | 79 | - | 81 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Germany | 22 | Germany | 6:15 6:15 | .. | |||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 154 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 31 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |||
82 | 80 | ▼2 | 22 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 6:16 | .. | |||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 26 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 6:16 | .. | |||
84 | 83 | ▼1 | 213 | Sprint | QI Junshan China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 6:16 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 215 | Sprint | SUN Yupeng China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |||
87 | 89 | ▲2 | 121 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |||
88 | 88 | - | 16 | Climber | ORR Robert Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 38 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 216 | Climber | YANG Fugui China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 6:32 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 145 | Climber | TSEND Batjargal Mongolia | 19 | Mongolia | 6:46 6:46 | .. | |||
91 | 91 | - | 163 | Climber | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 22 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 6:46 | .. | |||
92 | 82 | ▼10 | 23 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
93 | 93 | - | 152 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | 214 | Sprint | SONG Mingliang China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 22 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 7:02 7:02 | .. | |||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 33 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 7:19 | .. | |||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | 24 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |||
98 | 98 | - | 166 | Sprint | GUO Liang Giant Cycling Team | 19 | Giant Cycling Team | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 142 | Sprint | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Mongolia | 26 | Mongolia | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 13 | Sprint | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | 29 | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | ,, 7:41 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 205 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
102 | 96 | ▼6 | 174 | TT | JENNER Samuel Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 21 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |||
103 | 99 | ▼4 | 2 | TT | WEINSTEIN Domenic Germany | 24 | Germany | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 114 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 75 | Sprint | HUBBARD Thomas St. George Continental Cycling Team | 27 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | ,, 8:48 | .. | |||
106 | 106 | - | 84 | Sprint | MACKAY Ashley Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 8:48 | .. | |||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | NOBLE Jonathon Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | LIU Manduo Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 9:22 9:22 | .. | |||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | 212 | Sprint | LI Bo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 20 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 9:51 9:51 | .. | |||
111 | 104 | ▼7 | 1 | Sprint | WEBER Philip Germany | 20 | Germany | 10:05 10:05 | .. | |||
112 | 115 | ▲3 | 62 | Sprint | VALADE Jayson H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | RYBA Jan AC Sparta Praha | 23 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
114 | 116 | ▲2 | 125 | Sprint | KIM Hyeonseok Seoul Cycling Team | 23 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
115 | 113 | ▼2 | 195 | Sprint | WANG Ming Dong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 144 | TT | BAT-ORSHIKH Gantumur Mongolia | 22 | Mongolia | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||
118 | 121 | ▲3 | 173 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |||
119 | 119 | - | 103 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 26 | Aisan Racing Team | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |||
121 | 123 | ▲2 | 66 | Sprint | BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre H&R Block Pro Cycling | 24 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 13:08 13:08 | .. | |||
122 | 124 | ▲2 | 211 | Sprint | CAI Xin China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 19 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | ,, 13:08 | .. | |||
123 | 126 | ▲3 | 53 | Sprint | NESVEDA Jiří AC Sparta Praha | 33 | AC Sparta Praha | ,, 13:08 | .. | |||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | 86 | Sprint | DRAKE Amarni Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 19 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | ,, 13:08 | .. | |||
125 | 111 | ▼14 | 184 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |||
126 | 120 | ▼6 | 185 | Classic | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 16:19 16:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 24 | Sprint | VAN RHEE Joey Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 20 | +20 | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | KENNETT Dylan St. George Continental Cycling Team | 23 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 18 | +8 | |
3 | 14 | ▲11 | 3 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Germany | 23 | Germany | 15 | +14 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 14 | - | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 206 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
6 | - | 173 | Sprint | GROVES Kaden Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 19 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 12 | +12 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 94 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 24 | Eritrea | 10 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 72 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 63 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 7 | +3 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 92 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 6 | - | |
11 | - | 114 | Sprint | LAKASEK Irwandie Terengganu Cycling Team | 23 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 96 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 5 | - | |
13 | - | 93 | Climber | TESFATSION Natnael Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 5 | +5 | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 81 | Sprint | ORCHARD Toby Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 22 | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | 4 | - | |
15 | - | 205 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 29 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | - | 34 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | +3 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 112 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
18 | - | 62 | Sprint | VALADE Jayson H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 32 | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | - | |
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 21 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 33 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 2 | - | |
21 | - | 55 | Sprint | STÖHR Ján AC Sparta Praha | 27 | AC Sparta Praha | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 204 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 31 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
23 | - | 42 | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 1 | +1 | ||
24 | - | 105 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | 1 | +1 | ||
25 | - | 5 | Sprint | FRAHM Jasper Germany | 22 | Germany | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 94 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 24 | Eritrea | 20 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 186 | GC | LYU Xianjing Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 16 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 72 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin St. George Continental Cycling Team | 29 | St. George Continental Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 206 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 26 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 8 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 92 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Eritrea | 19 | Eritrea | 5 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 63 | TT | PAVLIČ Marko H&R Block Pro Cycling | 25 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 96 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Eritrea | NAT | 15:27:54 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | St. George Continental Cycling Team | CT | 1:31 1:31 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | CT | 2:37 2:37 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 4:19 4:19 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 4:33 4:33 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | CT | 4:53 4:53 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 5:09 5:09 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | 5:25 5:25 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | CT | 6:02 6:02 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | CT | 6:25 6:25 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Memil - CCN Pro Cycling | CT | 6:30 6:30 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 8:34 8:34 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Terengganu Cycling Team | CT | 8:40 8:40 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 8:44 8:44 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Mongolia | NAT | 9:56 9:56 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Malaysia | NAT | 10:06 10:06 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Seoul Cycling Team | CT | 11:14 11:14 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | AC Sparta Praha | CT | 11:30 11:30 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 12:21 12:21 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Germany | NAT | 12:29 12:29 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast | CT | 16:12 16:12 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | CT | 17:48 17:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 November 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.09 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:115.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:428
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: