2020
2018
»
«

2019»Turul Romaniei (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Buzău  ›  Târgoviște   (124.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:4027 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia14202:37:092:37:09
24+0:44121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli512,,0:00
37+0:5224 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia37,,0:00
420+0:5623 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia5,,0:00
55+0:4677 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team4,,0:00
685+18:43154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team3,,0:00
716+0:56104 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team2,,0:00
86+0:482 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania1,,0:00
917+0:5631 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
1013+0:5474 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team,,0:00
1119+0:5683 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:00
1218+0:5682 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:00
131+0:00147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
1487+19:2222 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia,,0:00
1569+1:2257 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia,,0:00
1621+0:5671 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
1725+0:56132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
188+0:5262 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:00
192+0:04144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
2031+0:5656 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia,,0:00
2182+16:26162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
2222+0:56153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:00
2389+28:26134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
2426+0:56164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
2539+0:56136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:00
2623+0:56177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland,,0:00
2749+0:5617 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2824+0:5687 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:00
2927+0:5695 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:00
3030+0:5697 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,0:00
3181+16:2534 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
3229+0:5661 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:00
3347+0:5621 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,0:00
3415+0:5493 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,0:00
3566+1:1033 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
3645+0:56103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
3738+0:5672 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
3834+0:56155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team,,0:00
3967+1:16165 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
4035+0:56102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4140+0:56133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:00
4270+2:33156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:00
4354+0:56123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
4428+0:56141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
4574+15:4375 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:00
4644+0:56124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
4710+0:53101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4873+15:43157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
4943+0:5635 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
  14+0:54135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak,,0:00
5137+0:5684 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,0:00
5248+0:56105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
5333+0:5611 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
5450+0:561 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,0:00
5551+0:5665 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:00
5612+0:53143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
5741+0:5673 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
5855+0:5613 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
5946+0:56167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
6053+0:56175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland,,0:00
6111+0:53142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
6283+17:053 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania,,0:00
6342+0:5676 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:00
6478+15:43171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,0:00
6552+0:56106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6679+15:43166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
6776+15:43173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,0:00
6859+0:56122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
6968+1:16176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland,,0:00
7072+15:37174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland,,0:00
7177+15:43163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
7256+0:56131 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:00
7332+0:5632 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
7463+0:56151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:00
7557+0:56107 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
7690+29:36172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland,,0:00
7760+0:5625 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,0:00
7862+0:56125 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
7975+15:43146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
8058+0:5651 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:00
8161+0:5691 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,0:00
8280+15:4355 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,0:00
839+0:5212 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
8486+18:4354 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia,,0:00
8564+0:5626 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,0:00
8665+0:5685 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:00
8788+24:2814 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
8836+0:5686 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,0:00
8971+15:34126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
9084+17:506 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania0:170:17
9191+32:1436 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg0:190:19
9292+57:025 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania1:181:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-147 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3 10:55:57 10:55:57..
22-144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:040:04..
35▲227 Räim MihkelEstonia 26Estonia0:400:40..
46▲2121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli0:440:44..
53▼277 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:460:46..
64▼22 Grosu Eduard-MichaelRomania 27Romania0:480:48..
719▲1224 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia0:520:52..
87▼162 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:52..
927▲1812 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:52..
1034▲24101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:530:53..
118▼3142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:53..
129▼3143 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:53..
1310▼374 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team0:540:54..
1425▲11135 Fioretti LucaTeam Novak 35Team Novak,,0:54..
1511▼493 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,0:54..
1613▼3104 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:560:56..
1712▼531 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:56..
1814▼482 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:56..
1915▼483 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:56..
2021▲123 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,0:56..
2120▼171 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:56..
2218▼4153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:56..
2317▼6177 Detko ArturPoland 36Poland,,0:56..
2424-87 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:56..
2530▲5132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:56..
2628▲2164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:56..
2726▼195 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:56..
2823▼5141 Gaffurini NicolaMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:56..
2931▲261 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:56..
3033▲397 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,0:56..
3140▲956 Karas JurajSlovakia 34Slovakia,,0:56..
3222▼1032 Bommel HenningLKT Team Brandenburg 36LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:56..
3329▼411 Crista DanielGiotti Victoria - Palomar 28Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:56..
3436▲2155 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team,,0:56..
3535-102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56..
3616▼2086 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,0:56..
3732▼584 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,0:56..
3839▲172 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:56..
3946▲7136 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak,,0:56..
4043▲3133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:56..
4138▼373 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:56..
4237▼576 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:56..
4344▲135 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:56..
4445▲1124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56..
4554▲9103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56..
4641▼5167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:56..
4756▲921 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,0:56..
4848-105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56..
4961▲1217 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:56..
5047▼31 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania,,0:56..
5150▼165 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:56..
5242▼10106 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56..
5352▼1175 Warchoł BartoszPoland 27Poland,,0:56..
5459▲5123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56..
5555-13 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:56..
5651▼5131 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:56..
5749▼8107 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:56..
5853▼551 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:56..
5960▲1122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56..
6058▼225 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,0:56..
6157▼491 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,0:56..
6263▲1125 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:56..
6366▲3151 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:56..
6464-26 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,0:56..
6565-85 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:56..
6667▲133 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg1:101:10..
6768▲1165 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1:161:16..
6862▼6176 Kistowski KacperPoland 26Poland,,1:16..
6969-57 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia1:221:22..
7070-156 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team2:332:33..
7171-126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli15:3415:34..
7277▲5174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland15:3715:37..
7372▼1157 Banaszek AdrianVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team15:4315:43..
7473▼175 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,15:43..
7574▼1146 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,15:43..
7675▼1173 Honkisz AdrianPoland 31Poland,,15:43..
7776▼1163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,15:43..
7879▲1171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,15:43..
7978▼1166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,15:43..
8080-55 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,15:43..
8182▲134 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg16:2516:25..
8281▼1162 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team16:2616:26..
8383-3 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania17:0517:05..
8484-6 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania17:5017:50..
8586▲1154 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team18:4318:43..
8685▼154 Nota StefanSlovakia 24Slovakia,,18:43..
8787-22 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia19:2219:22..
8888-14 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar24:2824:28..
8989-134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak28:2628:26..
9090-172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland29:3629:36..
9191-36 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg32:1432:14..
9292-5 Barbu LeonardRomania 23Romania57:0257:02..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:04144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 10:56:01 10:56:01
23▲14+0:44121 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli0:400:40
32▼15+0:4677 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:420:42
44-17+0:5631 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:520:52
55-18+0:5682 Novikov SavvaLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx,,0:52
66-19+0:5683 Smirnov AleksandrLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:52
78▲120+0:5623 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,0:52
87▼122+0:56153 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:52
99-24+0:5687 Barsov AleksandrLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx,,0:52
1012▲225+0:56132 Bobbo RiccardoTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:52
1111-26+0:56164 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:52
1210▼227+0:5695 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia,,0:52
1313-30+0:5697 Sidorov IgorRussia 19Russia,,0:52
1417▲340+0:56133 Sanò SimoneTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,0:52
1515-41+0:5673 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:52
1614▼242+0:5676 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,0:52
1718▲143+0:5635 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:52
1819▲144+0:56124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
1916▼346+0:56167 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:52
2024▲447+0:5621 Pajur MarkusEstonia 18Estonia,,0:52
2120▼148+0:56105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:52
2226▲454+0:56123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
2323-55+0:5613 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:52
2421▼356+0:56131 Balázsi LórántTeam Novak 20Team Novak,,0:52
2522▼358+0:5651 Oros SamuelSlovakia 21Slovakia,,0:52
2627▲159+0:56122 Amadio EmanueleCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
2725▼260+0:5625 Lauk Karl PatrickEstonia 22Estonia,,0:52
2828-62+0:56125 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli,,0:52
2929-64+0:5626 Sankmann JoosepEstonia 20Estonia,,0:52
3030-65+0:5685 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:52
3131-69+1:2257 Kubiš LukášSlovakia 19Slovakia1:181:18
3232-71+15:34126 Ferronato FilippoCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli15:3015:30
3335▲272+15:37174 Matusiak SebastianPoland 22Poland15:3315:33
3433▼174+15:4375 Walkowiak KacperCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team15:3915:39
3534▼177+15:43163 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,15:39
3637▲178+15:43171 Domin KrzysztofPoland 19Poland,,15:39
3736▼179+15:43166 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,15:39
3838-81+16:2534 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg16:2116:21
3939-83+17:053 Vasiloiu ValentinRomania 19Romania17:0117:01
4040-84+17:506 Cojanu AndreiRomania 20Romania17:4617:46
4141-87+19:2222 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia19:1819:18
4242-88+24:2814 Jitaru CiprianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 18Giotti Victoria - Palomar24:2424:24
4343-89+28:26134 Molnar GaborTeam Novak 20Team Novak28:2228:22
4444-90+29:36172 Nocen AdamPoland 20Poland29:3229:32
4545-91+32:1436 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg32:1032:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-74 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team31+31
22-101 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team21+21
33-144 Molenaar AlexMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT18+18
44-1 Țvetcov SergheiRomania 30Romania15+15
55-61 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate12+12
66-105 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team10+10
77-103 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team8+8
88-142 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT6+6
99-124 Bais DavideCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli6+6
1010-102 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team4+4
1111-31 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg2+2
1212-71 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team2+2
1313-85 Nikiforov ArsenyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx2+2
1414-123 Petrelli GabrieleCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT  32:49:07 32:49:07
23▲1 Estonia 1:321:32
34▲1 Cycling Team Friuli ,,1:32
42▼2 CCC Development Team ,,1:32
55- Team Illuminate ,,1:32
613▲7 Giotti Victoria - Palomar ,,1:32
78▲1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,1:32
812▲4 Team Novak ,,1:32
96▼3 Russia ,,1:32
107▼3 LKT Team Brandenburg ,,1:32
119▼2 Lokosphinx ,,1:32
1211▼1 Voster ATS Team ,,1:32
1310▼3 Poland ,,1:32
1414- Pannon Cycling Team ,,1:32
1515- Slovakia ,,1:32
1616- Romania 17:4117:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Turul Romaniei logoDate: 13th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.611 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Buzău › Târgoviște

Race profile



Websites:
www.tcr.frciclism.ro/

Race ranking position
227th
31 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.