1 3 +0:15 4
Climber 21 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 14 20 2:36:33
2 1 +0:00 186
GC 21 Hengxiang Cycling Team 5 12 0:04 0:04
3 2 +0:01 21
TT 23 Burgos - BH 3 7 ,, 0:04
4 71 +10:23 174
Sprint 31 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 5 0:27 0:27
5 4 +0:19 103
TT 33 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 4 ,, 0:27
6 5 +0:34 94
TT 25 Team BridgeLane 3 0:31 0:31
7 6 +0:51 2
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2 0:41 0:41
8 7 +0:54 86
GC 23 Ferei Pro Cycling Team 1 0:46 0:46
9 8 +0:59 152
GC 22 Hong Kong China ,, 0:46
10 9 +1:01 96
GC 24 Team BridgeLane 0:52 0:52
11 13 +1:30 104
Climber 26 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 1:07 1:07
12 10 +1:14 121
Sprint 27 Vino - Astana Motors 1:11 1:11
13 12 +1:26 53
Sprint 38 Minsk Cycling Club 1:15 1:15
14 29 +2:57 176
GC 27 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 1:15
15 16 +1:43 15
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF 1:17 1:17
16 14 +1:31 75
GC 24 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 1:17
17 11 +1:21 105
Sprint 29 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 1:30 1:30
18 15 +1:37 54
TT 34 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 1:30
19 18 +1:56 3
GC 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:35 1:35
20 17 +1:52 56
Sprint 29 Minsk Cycling Club 1:45 1:45
21 20 +2:13 81
Sprint 30 Ferei Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:45
22 22 +2:14 72
GC 20 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 1:47 1:47
23 25 +2:25 25
Classic 25 Burgos - BH 1:50 1:50
24 24 +2:15 205
Climber 25 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 1:54 1:54
25 19 +2:08 187
Sprint 24 Hengxiang Cycling Team 1:56 1:56
26 23 +2:15 142
Sprint 26 ProTouch 1:59 1:59
27 21 +2:14 126
GC 19 Vino - Astana Motors 2:04 2:04
28 27 +2:34 14
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF 2:30 2:30
29 28 +2:54 71
Sprint 27 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 2:30
30 26 +2:33 141
TT 25 ProTouch 2:33 2:33
31 32 +3:11 156
Classic 23 Hong Kong China ,, 2:33
32 30 +3:00 51
GC 36 Minsk Cycling Club 2:42 2:42
33 31 +3:03 23
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH 2:54 2:54
34 33 +3:12 122
Sprint 23 Vino - Astana Motors 3:02 3:02
35 82 +13:12 203
TT 21 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 3:10 3:10
36 36 +3:59 133
TT 24 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 3:27 3:27
37 34 +3:36 26
Classic 22 Burgos - BH 3:31 3:31
38 83 +13:13 16
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 3:31
39 38 +4:13 131
Sprint 26 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 3:34 3:34
40 86 +13:33 85
Sprint 21 Ferei Pro Cycling Team 3:45 3:45
41 35 +3:53 193
GC 26 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 3:47 3:47
42 37 +4:11 76
Sprint 25 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 3:50 3:50
43 39 +4:30 184
GC 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team 3:53 3:53
44 40 +4:33 136
GC 19 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 3:55 3:55
45 44 +4:49 64
Sprint LI Hu Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 21 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team 4:05 4:05
46 41 +4:34 124
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 4:05
47 43 +4:48 33
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk 4:19 4:19
48 45 +4:51 113
Sprint 25 Team Sapura Cycling 4:25 4:25
49 46 +4:51 74
Sprint 27 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 4:32 4:32
50 42 +4:47 5
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4:33 4:33
51 52 +6:09 6
Classic 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 4:43 4:43
52 47 +4:54 162
Sprint 32 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 4:53 4:53
53 49 +5:21 13
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 4:53
54 48 +5:21 151
Sprint 26 Hong Kong China ,, 4:53
55 50 +5:23 135
TT 20 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 5:01 5:01
56 56 +6:32 35
TT 33 Team Novo Nordisk 5:07 5:07
57 91 +15:10 111
Sprint 21 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 5:07
58 53 +6:25 144
TT 23 ProTouch 5:37 5:37
59 51 +5:41 91
TT 21 Team BridgeLane 5:43 5:43
60 54 +6:25 34
TT 20 Team Novo Nordisk 6:18 6:18
61 55 +6:27 73
Sprint 25 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 6:29 6:29
62 58 +8:27 11
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF 8:09 8:09
63 61 +8:48 155
Classic 23 Hong Kong China 8:11 8:11
64 57 +8:23 145
Sprint 25 ProTouch 8:23 8:23
65 60 +8:47 181
TT 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team 8:24 8:24
66 94 +18:29 201
Sprint 25 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 8:24
67 62 +8:53 125
Sprint 25 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 8:24
68 59 +8:32 182
Sprint 27 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 8:24
69 68 +9:41 123
Sprint 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 8:24
70 95 +19:11 134
Sprint 21 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 8:52 8:52
71 98 +19:32 214
Sprint ZENG Chao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 19 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 9:10 9:10
72 66 +9:35 175
Sprint 30 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 9:10
73 96 +19:27 211
TT YI Tegele Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 21 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team ,, 9:10
74 63 +9:24 1
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 9:13 9:13
75 67 +9:40 164
Sprint 25 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 9:13
76 64 +9:28 143
Sprint 30 ProTouch ,, 9:13
77 65 +9:32 204
GC 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 9:13
78 105 +20:42 146
Sprint 27 ProTouch ,, 9:13
79 100 +20:07 101
Sprint 23 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 9:13
80 72 +10:24 31
Sprint 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 9:13
81 97 +19:31 63
Climber 24 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team ,, 9:13
82 99 +20:01 82
TT 24 Ferei Pro Cycling Team 9:53 9:53
83 69 +10:00 24
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH 9:56 9:56
84 75 +10:37 114
GC 21 Team Sapura Cycling 10:11 10:11
85 102 +20:21 194
Sprint 25 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 10:15 10:15
86 103 +20:26 202
Classic 26 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 10:15
87 77 +10:49 22
Sprint 20 Burgos - BH ,, 10:15
88 104 +20:27 216
Sprint 21 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team ,, 10:15
89 74 +10:36 12
Sprint 30 Bardiani - CSF ,, 10:15
90 73 +10:31 95
TT 26 Team BridgeLane ,, 10:15
91 70 +10:20 52
Sprint 31 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 10:15
92 76 +10:39 83
Sprint 23 Ferei Pro Cycling Team ,, 10:15
93 101 +20:14 154
TT 20 Hong Kong China ,, 10:15
94 78 +10:53 112
Sprint 21 Team Sapura Cycling 10:18 10:18
95 112 +27:39 173
TT YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 10:48 10:48
96 106 +21:06 215
TT WEN Hao Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team 17 Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team ,, 10:48
97 87 +13:33 102
Sprint 33 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 11:30 11:30
98 107 +21:38 132
Sprint 26 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 11:33 11:33
99 79 +12:18 44
Sprint 28 Brunei Continental Cycling Team 11:50 11:50
100 80 +12:21 55
Sprint 23 Minsk Cycling Club 12:01 12:01
101 108 +22:42 41
Climber 32 Brunei Continental Cycling Team ,, 12:01
102 81 +12:38 153
TT 22 Hong Kong China 12:13 12:13
103 84 +13:21 36
TT 22 Team Novo Nordisk 12:25 12:25
104 88 +13:33 84
Sprint 24 Ferei Pro Cycling Team 13:12 13:12
105 85 +13:30 195
Sprint 24 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team ,, 13:12
106 89 +13:44 93
Classic 19 Team BridgeLane 13:38 13:38
107 90 +13:54 61
Sprint 26 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team ,, 13:38
108 109 +23:53 165
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 13:38
109 114 +28:34 172
Sprint 22 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 13:40 13:40
110 110 +25:44 42
TT 20 Brunei Continental Cycling Team 13:52 13:52
111 93 +16:33 32
Sprint 24 Team Novo Nordisk 15:57 15:57
112 92 +16:08 92
Sprint 24 Team BridgeLane 16:06 16:06
113 111 +26:43 192
Sprint 24 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 16:43 16:43
114 113 +27:44 45
Sprint 21 Brunei Continental Cycling Team 17:10 17:10
115 115 +29:56 191
Sprint 20 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 19:26 19:26
DNF 163
TT BAI Li Jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team -
DSQ 106
Sprint 30 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team -
DSQ 161
Sprint LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team -