2020»57th

Trofeo Laigueglia

(1.Pro)
2020»One day race»LaiguegliaLaigueglia(202km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13425Italy2001255:10:27
245
GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamNIPPO DELKO One Provence
19NIPPO DELKO One Provence150850:32
0:32
387
ROSA DiegoTeam Arkéa Samsic
30Team Arkéa Samsic12560,,
0:32
415
VENDRAME AndreaAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale100501:17
1:17
564
ROTA LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM
24Vini Zabù - KTM8545,,
1:17
67
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
28Gazprom - RusVelo7040,,
1:17
795
GABBURO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec60351:21
1:21
8185
TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir
28Amore & Vita - Prodir50301:48
1:48
952
KRON AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team40261:55
1:55
10124
CONCA FilippoBiesse Arvedi
21Biesse Arvedi3522,,
1:55
1161
VISCONTI GiovanniVini Zabù - KTM
37Vini Zabù - KTM30202:07
2:07
1296
GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2518,,
2:07
131
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo2016,,
2:07
1491
BAGIOLI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1514,,
2:07
15123
COLLEONI KevinBiesse Arvedi
20Biesse Arvedi1012,,
2:07
1651
ERIKSSON LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team510,,
2:07
1716
WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale
29AG2R La Mondiale59,,
2:07
1844
FINETTO MauroNIPPO DELKO One Provence
34NIPPO DELKO One Provence58,,
2:07
1942
TRARIEUX JulienNIPPO DELKO One Provence
27NIPPO DELKO One Provence57,,
2:07
2085
QUINTANA DayerTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic56,,
2:07
2167
ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù - KTM
30Vini Zabù - KTM55,,
2:07
2262
FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù - KTM
34Vini Zabù - KTM542:11
2:11
2363
GAROSIO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM
26Vini Zabù - KTM532:19
2:19
2465
BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM
32Vini Zabù - KTM52,,
2:19
253120Italy513:53
3:53
2684
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic55:35
5:35
2776
ROMANO FrancescoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5,,
5:35
28102
CASAROTTO DavideGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia5,,
5:35
2982
HARDY RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic5,,
5:35
30104
SMARZARO DanielGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia5,,
5:35
313
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
24Gazprom - RusVelo3,,
5:35
3212
CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale3,,
5:35
33117
RAGGIO LucaD'Amico - UM Tools
24D'Amico - UM Tools3,,
5:35
3414
GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale
23AG2R La Mondiale3,,
5:35
3511
BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale36:38
6:38
365
ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo3,,
6:38
37156
PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA Marchiol
20Beltrami TSA Marchiol38:00
8:00
3897
RAVANELLI SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec38:57
8:57
3971
ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3,,
8:57
4072
CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3,,
8:57
4156
SCHULTZ JesperRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team9:51
9:51
42166
TOTÒ PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega
29Work Service Dynatek Vega,,
9:51
43177
ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria
25Giotti Victoria,,
9:51
4453
VINJEBO EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,
9:51
4573
COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
9:51
46113
MARTINELLI IvanD'Amico - UM Tools
29D'Amico - UM Tools,,
9:51
476
SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo,,
9:51
48142
RADICE RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis,,
9:51
49134
PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan
18Team Colpack Ballan,,
9:51
50137
VACEK KarelTeam Colpack Ballan
19Team Colpack Ballan,,
9:51
51132
MARTINELLI AlessioTeam Colpack Ballan
18Team Colpack Ballan,,
9:51
5213
GASTAUER BenAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale,,
9:51
53103
LUCCA RiccardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia,,
9:51
5426
PRITZEN Marc OliverNTT Continental Cycling Team
20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
9:51
5522
RUBINO SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team
20NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
9:51
56121
BELLERI MichaelBiesse Arvedi
20Biesse Arvedi,,
9:51
DNF146
DI SANTE AntonioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF182
MEUCCI AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir
25Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF55
MAGNUSSON KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF57
VEYHE TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
30Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF77
ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF125
MENEGOTTO JacopoBiesse Arvedi
19Biesse Arvedi-
DNF163
PUCCIONI DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega
23Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF24
LAVRIČ MartinNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF94
FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF135
RIGATTI TommasoTeam Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF172
GAIDO MatteoGiotti Victoria
25Giotti Victoria-
DNF3621Italy-
DNF111
BRESCIANI MichaelD'Amico - UM Tools
25D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF145
SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF181
HISHINUMA YukinoriAmore & Vita - Prodir
27Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF47
OKA AtsushiNIPPO DELKO One Provence
24NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF66
DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM
25Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNF75
ORSINI UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF153
GRENDENE MarcoBeltrami TSA Marchiol
19Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF154
ORLANDI MassimoBeltrami TSA Marchiol
21Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF162
COLOMBO RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega
23Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF23
GUASCO MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team
19NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF92
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF133
MASOTTO GiulioTeam Colpack Ballan
20Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF171
DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria
22Giotti Victoria-
DNF3520Italy-
DNF107
ANDERSEN SanderGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
20General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF144
CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF176
SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria
21Giotti Victoria-
DNF46
NAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNIPPO DELKO One Provence
32NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF116
PITZANTI OrlandoD'Amico - UM Tools
19D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF152
RACCANI SimoneBeltrami TSA Marchiol
18Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF155
PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA Marchiol
19Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF161
BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Dynatek Vega
23Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF21
BOBBO RiccardoNTT Continental Cycling Team
20NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF86
RIOU AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF131
BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan
21Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF167
ZANDRI FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega
22Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF3328Italy-
DNF106
TOSIN RicardoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
22General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF143
MARINOZZI AlessandroSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
21Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF175
ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria
24Giotti Victoria-
DNF43
FEDELI AlessandroNIPPO DELKO One Provence
23NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF115
NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF151
BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol
19Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF157
ŠTOČEK MatúšBeltrami TSA Marchiol
20Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF184
PETELIN CharlyAmore & Vita - Prodir
25Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF4
RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo
22Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF83
LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic
27Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF127
TAGLIETTI StefanoBiesse Arvedi
20Biesse Arvedi-
DNF165
SANTORO AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega
30Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF3228Italy-
DNF105
ZAHIRI AbderrahimGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
24General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF141
DI FELICE FrancescoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
22Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF174
FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria
23Giotti Victoria-
DNF41
BEPPU FumiyukiNIPPO DELKO One Provence
36NIPPO DELKO One Provence-
DNF114
NASTASI DanielD'Amico - UM Tools
20D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF147
SOWINSKI ArturSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF183
PELCERS KristapsAmore & Vita - Prodir
20Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF122
CARBONI MatteoBiesse Arvedi
20Biesse Arvedi-
DNF2
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF81
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF126
PLEBANI DavideBiesse Arvedi
23Biesse Arvedi-
DNF164
ROTONDI MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega
23Work Service Dynatek Vega-
DNF25
MARCHIORI LeonardoNTT Continental Cycling Team
21NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF101
BASEGGIO MatteoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia
21General Store Essegibi F.lli Curia-
DNF136
TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan
18Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF173
JITARU CiprianGiotti Victoria
19Giotti Victoria-
DNF3721Italy-
DNF112
RINALDI NicholasD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNS54
JENSEN AugustRiwal Readynez Cycling Team
28Riwal Readynez Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 February 2020, 11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.04 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    202 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    2967
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    170
  • Won how:

Race profile