The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 44 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1 | 5:24:18 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 65 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 85 | GC | VERVLOESEM Xandres Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 62 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 41 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 82 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 13 | Climber | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 61 | GC | HAYTER Leo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 83 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 112 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 21 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 135 | Classic | JOUSSEAUME Alan Vendée U | 22 | Vendée U | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 6 | Climber | GLOAG Thomas Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 195 | Climber | RICHARD Maxime CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 12 | Climber | LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 45 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3:05 3:05 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 72 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 171 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 191 | Climber | BRAZ AFONSO Clément CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 3:59 3:59 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 23 | Climber | FRIGO Marco SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 4:01 4:01 | .. | |||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | 63 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 141 | GC | AGUT Maxime GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 22 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 172 | GC | GILBERT Aurélien VC Pays de Loudéac | 19 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 43 | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 192 | Climber | JOALLAND Yaël CC Étupes | 19 | CC Étupes | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
25 | 33 | ▲8 | 165 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Valentin Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 19 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 131 | Climber | BONNET Thomas Vendée U | 22 | Vendée U | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |||
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 91 | Climber | DEBEIR Arno GM Recycling Team | 21 | GM Recycling Team | 5:20 5:20 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 113 | GC | DIDIER Clément Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 22 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 124 | Climber | MAIRE Adrien AVC Aix-en-Provence | 19 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 193 | Sprint | LECLAINCHE Gwen CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 111 | GC | BRENANS Emile Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 21 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 33 | Climber | FERNÁNDEZ Sinuhé Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 203 | Classic | JEGAT Jordan Team U Nantes Atlantique | 21 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 5:56 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 184 | Climber | LEBRETON Jacques EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 93 | Climber | MARIS Elias GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 6:01 6:01 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 31 | GC | GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Lizarte | 19 | Lizarte | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 35 | Climber | RETEGI Mikel Lizarte | 19 | Lizarte | ,, 6:52 | .. | |||
38 | 32 | ▼6 | 152 | Climber | BOSONI Victor SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 18 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 155 | GC | NAVARRO Gauthier SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 20 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |||
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 95 | Climber | BONNEU Kamiel GM Recycling Team | 21 | GM Recycling Team | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 153 | Classic | DELBOVE Joris SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 20 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 7:16 7:16 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 183 | Classic | JARNET Maxime EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 22 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |||
43 | 37 | ▼6 | 104 | GC | THIBAULT Jean-Denis Canada | 22 | Canada | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 122 | Classic | DELCROS Clément AVC Aix-en-Provence | 20 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 8:07 8:07 | .. | |||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 66 | Sprint | VAN UDEN Casper Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 15 | Climber | HESSMANN Michel Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 8:13 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 11 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Finn Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 182 | Climber | GAGNAIRE Thibaut EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |||
49 | 44 | ▼5 | 71 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | 8:31 8:31 | .. | |||
50 | 45 | ▼5 | 224 | Classic | GACHIGNARD Thomas Oceane Top 16 | 20 | Oceane Top 16 | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 46 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 9:25 9:25 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 86 | Climber | SWEENY Harry Lotto - Soudal U23 | 22 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 3 | GC | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Trinity Road Racing | 20 | Trinity Road Racing | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 94 | GC | BAUTERS Arne GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 10:47 10:47 | .. | |||
55 | 51 | ▼4 | 74 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 10:55 10:55 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 221 | Sprint | BAREILLE Bastien Oceane Top 16 | 21 | Oceane Top 16 | 11:17 11:17 | .. | |||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 21 | Classic | WOOD Harrison SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 11:22 11:22 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 174 | Climber | LAURANCE Axel VC Pays de Loudéac | 19 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 11:22 | .. | |||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | 64 | Sprint | LEIJNSE Enzo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 1 | Classic | HEALY Ben Trinity Road Racing | 20 | Trinity Road Racing | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 123 | TT | KNIGHT Oliver AVC Aix-en-Provence | 19 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 11:42 11:42 | .. | |||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 125 | Climber | NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel AVC Aix-en-Provence | 22 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 11:42 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 154 | Classic | JAVOUHEY Clement SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 21 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 12:35 12:35 | .. | |||
64 | 57 | ▼7 | 2 | GC | CULVERWELL Sam Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | 12:36 12:36 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 75 | Classic | MÜLLER Reto Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 13:00 13:00 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 14 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 16 | Sprint | BOVEN Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 54 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | 42 | Classic | PAGE Hugo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 5 | TT | REES Oliver Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | 15:01 15:01 | .. | |||
71 | 76 | ▲5 | 25 | Sprint | KRUL Wessel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 15:43 15:43 | .. | |||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 81 | Classic | GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 15:46 15:46 | .. | |||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 225 | Sprint | LAGNET Gari Oceane Top 16 | 22 | Oceane Top 16 | 16:05 16:05 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 142 | Sprint | BOUCHET Axel GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 21 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 16:14 16:14 | .. | |||
75 | 73 | ▼2 | 176 | Sprint | BENECH Pierre VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 16:24 16:24 | .. | |||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 161 | Climber | CHARRIN Aloïs Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 20 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 17:05 17:05 | .. | |||
77 | 70 | ▼7 | 115 | GC | GUILLOT Jocelyn Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 22 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 17:08 17:08 | .. | |||
78 | 69 | ▼9 | 145 | GC | PHILLIPPON Elliot GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 19 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 17:13 17:13 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 204 | Climber | LE CAM Brendan Team U Nantes Atlantique | 21 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 17:45 17:45 | .. | |||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 102 | TT | PAULY Ethan Canada | 19 | Canada | 17:47 17:47 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | TABELLION Valentin Vendée U | 21 | Vendée U | 18:07 18:07 | .. | |||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | 121 | Classic | BREUILLARD Nicolas AVC Aix-en-Provence | 20 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 18:26 18:26 | .. | |||
83 | 82 | ▼1 | 205 | Classic | JAMIN Leo Paul Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 18:30 18:30 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 211 | Classic | VANDEPITTE Nathan Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 20 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 19:28 19:28 | .. | |||
85 | 88 | ▲3 | 181 | TT | SANKMANN Joosep EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 19:35 19:35 | .. | |||
86 | 86 | - | 51 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 19:35 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 175 | Climber | LIMOUSIN Maxime VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 19:53 19:53 | .. | |||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 194 | GC | LEFAURE Paul CC Étupes | 21 | CC Étupes | 20:05 20:05 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 166 | GC | VOIGT Eric Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 22 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 20:06 20:06 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 143 | GC | HAINES Alex GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 19 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 20:23 20:23 | .. | |||
91 | 84 | ▼7 | 92 | GC | DU FOUR Jens GM Recycling Team | 21 | GM Recycling Team | 20:34 20:34 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 22 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 20:55 20:55 | .. | |||
93 | 87 | ▼6 | 34 | Climber | COBO Iván Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 21:27 21:27 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | 24 | Sprint | PAULUS Milan SEG Racing Academy | 18 | SEG Racing Academy | 22:45 22:45 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 162 | Classic | JULLIEN Anthony Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 22 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 23:00 23:00 | .. | |||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | 96 | Classic | CLAEYS Robbe GM Recycling Team | 19 | GM Recycling Team | 23:30 23:30 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 132 | TT | DEVANNE Antoine Vendée U | 20 | Vendée U | 24:31 24:31 | .. | |||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | 53 | Climber | CAPRON Rémi Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 20 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 24:34 24:34 | .. | |||
99 | 99 | - | 136 | Climber | TANGUY Maxan Vendée U | 18 | Vendée U | 26:12 26:12 | .. | |||
100 | 100 | - | 215 | Climber | ROMEO Hugo Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 19 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 26:18 26:18 | .. | |||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | 164 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 20 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 27:30 27:30 | .. | |||
102 | 102 | - | 101 | TT | SCHELLENBERG Thomas Canada | 20 | Canada | 27:50 27:50 | .. | |||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | 84 | GC | PATTYN Steven Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 29:31 29:31 | .. | |||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 212 | GC | CASCARO Arnaud Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 20 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 29:34 29:34 | .. | |||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | 185 | GC | SALVATORI Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 20 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 32:55 32:55 | .. | |||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | 116 | GC | LESAGE Corentin Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 19 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 36:05 36:05 | .. | |||
107 | 114 | ▲7 | 73 | GC | EGGENBERG Ruben Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | 36:24 36:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 82 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 30 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 25 | Sprint | KRUL Wessel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 25 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 42 | Classic | PAGE Hugo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 24 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 65 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 22 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 1 | Classic | HEALY Ben Trinity Road Racing | 20 | Trinity Road Racing | 21 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 112 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 21 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 20 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 83 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 16 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 135 | Classic | JOUSSEAUME Alan Vendée U | 22 | Vendée U | 14 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 85 | GC | VERVLOESEM Xandres Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 13 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 44 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 12 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 63 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 12 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 13 | Climber | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 10 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 14 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 10 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 6 | Climber | GLOAG Thomas Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | 9 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 46 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 9 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 61 | GC | HAYTER Leo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 8 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 54 | Classic | FROIDEVAUX Robin Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 8 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 62 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 7 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 191 | Climber | BRAZ AFONSO Clément CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 6 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 72 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 5 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 75 | Classic | MÜLLER Reto Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 5 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 12 | Climber | LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 4 | - | |
23 | 23 | - | 23 | Climber | FRIGO Marco SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 4 | - | |
24 | 24 | - | 41 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 195 | Climber | RICHARD Maxime CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 3 | - | |
26 | 26 | - | 15 | Climber | HESSMANN Michel Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 3 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 171 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 2 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 124 | Climber | MAIRE Adrien AVC Aix-en-Provence | 19 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 2 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 45 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 1 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 74 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Swiss Racing Academy | 22 | Swiss Racing Academy | 1 | - | |
31 | 31 | - | 64 | Sprint | LEIJNSE Enzo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 1 | - | |
32 | 32 | - | 16 | Sprint | BOVEN Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 85 | GC | VERVLOESEM Xandres Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 5:25:01 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 62 | TT | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 41 | Classic | BALMER Alexandre Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 82 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 13 | Climber | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 61 | GC | HAYTER Leo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 83 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 112 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 21 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 6 | Climber | GLOAG Thomas Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 195 | Climber | RICHARD Maxime CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 12 | Climber | LEEMREIZE Gijs Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 45 | Climber | DEBESAY Yakob Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 21 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 171 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 191 | Climber | BRAZ AFONSO Clément CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 3:16 3:16 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 23 | Climber | FRIGO Marco SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 172 | Climber | GILBERT Aurélien VC Pays de Loudéac | 19 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 43 | Sprint | NONNEZ Théo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 20 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 192 | Climber | JOALLAND Yaël CC Étupes | 19 | CC Étupes | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 165 | Climber | PARET-PEINTRE Valentin Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 19 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 91 | Climber | DEBEIR Arno GM Recycling Team | 21 | GM Recycling Team | 4:37 4:37 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 124 | Climber | MAIRE Adrien AVC Aix-en-Provence | 19 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 193 | Sprint | LECLAINCHE Gwen CC Étupes | 20 | CC Étupes | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |
23 | 27 | ▲4 | 33 | Climber | FERNÁNDEZ Sinuhé Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 203 | Classic | JEGAT Jordan Team U Nantes Atlantique | 21 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 5:13 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 184 | Climber | LEBRETON Jacques EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 93 | Climber | MARIS Elias GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 31 | GC | GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Lizarte | 19 | Lizarte | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 35 | Climber | RETEGI Mikel Lizarte | 19 | Lizarte | ,, 6:09 | .. | |
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 152 | Climber | BOSONI Victor SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 18 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 6:16 6:16 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 155 | GC | NAVARRO Gauthier SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 20 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 6:22 6:22 | .. | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 95 | Climber | BONNEU Kamiel GM Recycling Team | 21 | GM Recycling Team | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 153 | Classic | DELBOVE Joris SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 20 | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 122 | Classic | DELCROS Clément AVC Aix-en-Provence | 20 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 7:24 7:24 | .. | |
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 66 | Sprint | VAN UDEN Casper Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 15 | Climber | HESSMANN Michel Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 7:30 | .. | |
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 11 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Finn Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 182 | Climber | GAGNAIRE Thibaut EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |
38 | 33 | ▼5 | 71 | GC | BÖGLI Jonathan Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 224 | Classic | GACHIGNARD Thomas Oceane Top 16 | 20 | Oceane Top 16 | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | 46 | Classic | ASKEY Lewis Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 3 | GC | SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques Trinity Road Racing | 20 | Trinity Road Racing | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 94 | GC | BAUTERS Arne GM Recycling Team | 20 | GM Recycling Team | 10:04 10:04 | .. | |
43 | 43 | - | 221 | GC | BAREILLE Bastien Oceane Top 16 | 21 | Oceane Top 16 | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 21 | Classic | WOOD Harrison SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 10:39 10:39 | .. | |
45 | 45 | - | 174 | Climber | LAURANCE Axel VC Pays de Loudéac | 19 | VC Pays de Loudéac | ,, 10:39 | .. | |
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | LEIJNSE Enzo Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 1 | Classic | HEALY Ben Trinity Road Racing | 20 | Trinity Road Racing | 10:58 10:58 | .. | |
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 123 | TT | KNIGHT Oliver AVC Aix-en-Provence | 19 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 10:59 10:59 | .. | |
49 | 44 | ▼5 | 2 | GC | CULVERWELL Sam Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |
50 | 50 | - | 14 | Classic | BALLERSTEDT Maurice Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |
51 | 51 | - | 16 | Sprint | BOVEN Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 12:43 12:43 | .. | |
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 42 | Classic | PAGE Hugo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |
53 | 53 | - | 5 | TT | REES Oliver Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | 14:18 14:18 | .. | |
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 25 | Sprint | KRUL Wessel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 81 | Classic | GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto - Soudal U23 | 21 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |
56 | 56 | - | 142 | Classic | BOUCHET Axel GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 21 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 15:31 15:31 | .. | |
57 | 54 | ▼3 | 176 | Classic | BENECH Pierre VC Pays de Loudéac | 20 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 15:41 15:41 | .. | |
58 | 60 | ▲2 | 161 | Climber | CHARRIN Aloïs Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 20 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 16:22 16:22 | .. | |
59 | 52 | ▼7 | 145 | Climber | PHILLIPPON Elliot GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 19 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 16:30 16:30 | .. | |
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 204 | Climber | LE CAM Brendan Team U Nantes Atlantique | 21 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 17:02 17:02 | .. | |
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 102 | TT | PAULY Ethan Canada | 19 | Canada | 17:04 17:04 | .. | |
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | TABELLION Valentin Vendée U | 21 | Vendée U | 17:24 17:24 | .. | |
63 | 62 | ▼1 | 121 | Classic | BREUILLARD Nicolas AVC Aix-en-Provence | 20 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | 17:43 17:43 | .. | |
64 | 63 | ▼1 | 205 | Classic | JAMIN Leo Paul Team U Nantes Atlantique | 19 | Team U Nantes Atlantique | 17:47 17:47 | .. | |
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 211 | Classic | VANDEPITTE Nathan Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 20 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 18:45 18:45 | .. | |
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 181 | TT | SANKMANN Joosep EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 21 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 18:52 18:52 | .. | |
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 175 | TT | LIMOUSIN Maxime VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 19:10 19:10 | .. | |
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 194 | GC | LEFAURE Paul CC Étupes | 21 | CC Étupes | 19:22 19:22 | .. | |
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 143 | GC | HAINES Alex GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 19 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |
70 | 65 | ▼5 | 92 | GC | DU FOUR Jens GM Recycling Team | 21 | GM Recycling Team | 19:51 19:51 | .. | |
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 22 | Classic | VAN TRICHT Stan SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 20:12 20:12 | .. | |
72 | 67 | ▼5 | 34 | Climber | COBO Iván Lizarte | 20 | Lizarte | 20:44 20:44 | .. | |
73 | 73 | - | 24 | Sprint | PAULUS Milan SEG Racing Academy | 18 | SEG Racing Academy | 22:02 22:02 | .. | |
74 | 74 | - | 96 | Classic | CLAEYS Robbe GM Recycling Team | 19 | GM Recycling Team | 22:47 22:47 | .. | |
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 132 | TT | DEVANNE Antoine Vendée U | 20 | Vendée U | 23:48 23:48 | .. | |
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 53 | Climber | CAPRON Rémi Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 20 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 23:51 23:51 | .. | |
77 | 77 | - | 136 | Climber | TANGUY Maxan Vendée U | 18 | Vendée U | 25:29 25:29 | .. | |
78 | 78 | - | 215 | Climber | ROMEO Hugo Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 19 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 25:35 25:35 | .. | |
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 164 | Classic | LAPEIRA Paul Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 20 | Chambery Cyclisme Competition | 26:47 26:47 | .. | |
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 101 | TT | SCHELLENBERG Thomas Canada | 20 | Canada | 27:07 27:07 | .. | |
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 84 | GC | PATTYN Steven Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 28:48 28:48 | .. | |
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 212 | GC | CASCARO Arnaud Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 20 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | 28:51 28:51 | .. | |
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 185 | GC | SALVATORI Thomas EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 20 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 32:12 32:12 | .. | |
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 116 | GC | LESAGE Corentin Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 19 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 35:22 35:22 | .. | |
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 73 | GC | EGGENBERG Ruben Swiss Racing Academy | 20 | Swiss Racing Academy | 35:41 35:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 82 | Climber | VANDENABEELE Henri Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 65 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 9 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 112 | GC | CHAMPION Thomas Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 21 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 8 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 83 | Climber | VAN GILS Maxim Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 6 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 171 | Climber | BOILEAU Alan VC Pays de Loudéac | 21 | VC Pays de Loudéac | 6 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 13 | Climber | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 5 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 25 | Sprint | KRUL Wessel SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 4 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 135 | Classic | JOUSSEAUME Alan Vendée U | 22 | Vendée U | 4 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 11 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Finn Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 4 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 44 | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 22 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 3 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 15 | Climber | HESSMANN Michel Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 2 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 42 | Classic | PAGE Hugo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19 | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 2 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 6 | Climber | GLOAG Thomas Trinity Road Racing | 19 | Trinity Road Racing | 1 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 63 | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 September 2020
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:54.3 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:11.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:84
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: