1 38 +13:44 121
Classic 34 Team Jumbo-Visma Women 25 30 3:40:24
2 47 +17:13 221
Classic 32 Trek-Segafredo Women 20 18 ,, 0:00
3 13 +5:31 194
Climber 23 Team DSM 15 12 ,, 0:00
4 4 +2:36 83
Climber 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing 12 7 ,, 0:00
5 29 +10:14 93
TT 33 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 10 4 3:18 3:18
6 50 +17:19 196
Classic 28 Team DSM 8 3 ,, 3:18
7 51 +17:31 154
Sprint 21 Movistar Team 6 2 ,, 3:18
8 60 +19:49 22
Classic 34 Alé BTC Ljubljana 4 1 ,, 3:18
9 40 +14:20 234
Sprint 27 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 3:18
10 31 +10:27 95
Classic 24 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 3:18
11 71 +22:01 131
Classic 23 Liv Racing ,, 3:18
12 59 +19:48 85
Sprint 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 3:18
13 94 +28:38 133
Classic 21 Liv Racing ,, 3:18
14 11 +4:49 192
Climber 22 Team DSM ,, 3:18
15 15 +5:52 106
Climber 22 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 3:18
16 10 +4:33 181
Climber 33 Team BikeExchange ,, 3:18
17 65 +20:22 41
Classic 32 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 3:18
18 2 +1:21 2
Climber 35 Team SD Worx ,, 3:18
19 24 +8:49 201
Climber 28 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 3:18
20 9 +4:18 3
Climber 20 Team SD Worx 3:23 3:23
21 22 +7:58 132
Climber 28 Liv Racing ,, 3:23
22 55 +18:01 215
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 3:23
23 56 +18:11 56
Climber 24 Bepink ,, 3:23
24 66 +20:27 43
Classic 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 3:23
25 25 +8:50 13
Climber 21 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:23
26 44 +16:23 144
GC 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 3:23
27 8 +4:08 25
Climber 36 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 3:23
28 30 +10:24 193
Classic 25 Team DSM ,, 3:23
29 7 +3:50 91
Climber 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 3:23
30 23 +8:32 223
Classic 29 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 3:23
31 5 +3:31 222
Classic 32 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 3:23
32 43 +16:21 32
Climber 20 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:23
33 6 +3:42 21
Climber 37 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 3:23
34 20 +7:41 101
Climber 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 3:23
35 48 +17:17 126
GC 25 Team Jumbo-Visma Women ,, 3:23
36 16 +5:53 103
Climber 23 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 3:23
37 1 +0:00 1
Classic 31 Team SD Worx ,, 3:23
38 3 +1:57 4
Classic 24 Team SD Worx ,, 3:23
39 46 +16:47 82
Classic 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 3:23
40 41 +14:32 84
Classic 32 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 3:23
41 19 +6:57 151
Climber 26 Movistar Team ,, 3:23
42 21 +7:51 161
Climber 25 Rally Cycling Women ,, 3:23
43 57 +18:23 182
Climber 30 Team BikeExchange ,, 3:23
44 49 +17:17 124
Climber 27 Team Jumbo-Visma Women ,, 3:23
45 27 +9:47 86
Climber 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 3:23
46 62 +20:07 163
Climber 26 Rally Cycling Women ,, 3:23
47 12 +5:29 11
Climber 26 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:23
48 68 +21:02 184
Classic 35 Team BikeExchange ,, 3:23
49 33 +11:50 134
Climber 27 Liv Racing ,, 3:23
50 39 +13:56 204
TT 24 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 3:23
51 34 +11:52 143
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 3:23
52 67 +20:27 44
TT 35 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 3:23
53 42 +16:01 224
TT 34 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 3:23
54 36 +12:24 162
Climber 32 Rally Cycling Women ,, 3:23
55 18 +6:21 136
Climber 28 Liv Racing ,, 3:23
56 52 +17:32 185
Classic 28 Team BikeExchange ,, 3:23
57 28 +9:56 156
TT 32 Movistar Team ,, 3:23
58 17 +5:59 81
Climber 32 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 3:23
59 32 +10:44 214
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 3:23
60 69 +21:27 122
Sprint 29 Team Jumbo-Visma Women 3:32 3:32
61 35 +11:52 232
Climber 21 Valcar - Travel & Service 3:34 3:34
62 14 +5:42 114
Climber 20 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 3:38 3:38
63 26 +9:16 226
Climber 27 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 3:38
64 37 +13:36 202
TT 34 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 3:38
65 53 +17:38 123
TT 26 Team Jumbo-Visma Women 3:44 3:44
66 75 +23:35 125
Climber 28 Team Jumbo-Visma Women ,, 3:44
67 58 +19:09 135
Climber 24 Liv Racing ,, 3:44
68 54 +17:38 6
Classic 31 Team SD Worx ,, 3:44
69 100 +31:07 235
Climber 19 Valcar - Travel & Service 10:03 10:03
70 73 +23:02 233
Climber 19 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 10:03
71 101 +31:12 36
Climber 24 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 10:03
72 45 +16:25 53
Climber 19 Bepink ,, 10:03
73 70 +21:55 212
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 10:03
74 83 +26:26 216
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 10:03
75 87 +26:58 145
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 10:03
76 74 +23:21 26
Sprint 29 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 10:03
77 72 +22:49 5
Classic 29 Team SD Worx ,, 10:03
78 64 +20:13 231
Climber 26 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 10:03
79 85 +26:35 165
Climber 25 Rally Cycling Women ,, 10:03
80 84 +26:29 33
Climber 26 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 10:03
81 78 +24:15 191
Classic 31 Team DSM ,, 10:03
82 76 +23:36 155
Climber 22 Movistar Team ,, 10:03
83 92 +27:55 153
Climber 27 Movistar Team ,, 10:03
84 86 +26:47 203
Climber 34 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 10:03
85 79 +24:27 104
Climber 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 10:03
86 77 +24:09 183
TT 27 Team BikeExchange ,, 10:03
87 102 +31:27 71
Sprint 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 10:03
88 91 +27:54 23
Sprint 22 Alé BTC Ljubljana ,, 10:03
89 63 +20:09 105
Classic 28 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 10:03
90 80 +24:29 94
Climber 32 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 10:03
91 81 +24:49 52
TT 38 Bepink ,, 10:03
92 82 +25:23 195
Sprint 22 Team DSM ,, 10:03
93 95 +28:49 142
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 10:03
94 61 +20:04 186
Climber 34 Team BikeExchange ,, 10:03
95 99 +31:04 152
TT 30 Movistar Team ,, 10:03
96 88 +27:23 171
Climber 34 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA 14:33 14:33
97 96 +30:30 74
TT 23 Born To Win G20 Ambedo 14:58 14:58
98 115 +33:15 76
Sprint 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo 15:17 15:17
99 108 +31:58 205
TT 29 Team TIBCO - SVB ,, 15:17
100 110 +32:25 175
TT 25 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 15:17
101 121 +36:20 176
TT 20 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 15:17
102 113 +32:51 173
Climber 19 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 15:17
103 111 +32:43 64
GC 30 Bizkaia Durango ,, 15:17
104 118 +33:55 115
TT 23 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 15:17
105 103 +31:32 172
Climber 21 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 15:17
106 112 +32:48 141
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 15:17
107 130 +41:37 236
Sprint 22 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 15:17
108 89 +27:35 63
Climber 22 Bizkaia Durango ,, 15:17
109 107 +31:43 35
Sprint 22 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:17
110 123 +37:32 102
Classic 23 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 15:17
111 120 +36:13 62
TT 23 Bizkaia Durango ,, 15:17
112 90 +27:46 116
Climber 21 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 15:17
113 109 +32:22 112
Climber 23 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 15:17
114 128 +40:01 61
Sprint 22 Bizkaia Durango ,, 15:17
115 114 +33:08 54
Climber 23 Bepink ,, 15:17
116 125 +39:41 166
Climber 19 Rally Cycling Women ,, 15:17
117 98 +30:43 206
TT 37 Team TIBCO - SVB 16:46 16:46
118 105 +31:34 55
Climber 20 Bepink ,, 16:46
119 97 +30:42 92
Classic 28 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 16:46
120 127 +39:54 96
Sprint 27 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 16:46
121 124 +38:09 42
GC 21 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 16:46
122 131 +42:28 146
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 16:46
123 106 +31:37 113
GC 18 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 16:46
124 119 +35:36 213
GC 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 16:46
125 129 +40:21 46
Climber 31 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 16:46
126 116 +33:51 75
Climber 19 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 16:46
127 117 +33:54 174
GC 19 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 16:46
128 126 +39:46 164
Sprint 29 Rally Cycling Women ,, 16:46
129 104 +31:34 51
Climber 21 Bepink ,, 16:46
130 122 +36:58 14
Sprint 24 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 16:46
131 136 +49:20 34
Climber 20 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 21:58 21:58
132 132 +46:35 31
Sprint 22 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 21:58
133 93 +28:08 15
Climber 21 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 21:58
134 135 +47:11 211
Sprint 26 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 22:58 22:58
135 138 +1:03:48 73
TT 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 22:58
136 133 +46:55 66
Climber 23 Bizkaia Durango ,, 22:58
137 134 +46:58 65
Climber 21 Bizkaia Durango ,, 22:58
138 137 +52:16 72
Classic 25 Born To Win G20 Ambedo 27:16 27:16
DNF 12
Climber 29 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 16
Classic 28 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 111
Sprint 21 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria -
DNS 225
TT 31 Trek-Segafredo Women -