1 1 +0:00 36
Classic 28 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 8 5 2:53:40
2 2 +0:23 43
Classic 33 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 5 2 0:01 0:01
3 3 +0:48 153
Climber 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3 1 0:30 0:30
4 4 +0:59 147
TT 23 Poland 1 ,, 0:30
5 6 +1:06 90
Climber 20 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 0:31 0:31
6 7 +1:15 170
Climber 26 Israel 0:33 0:33
7 5 +1:03 38
Climber 22 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team 0:45 0:45
8 11 +1:28 46
Classic 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 1:03 1:03
9 10 +1:25 149
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:03
10 9 +1:23 47
TT 35 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 1:03
11 12 +1:37 59
Climber 28 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT 1:05 1:05
12 8 +1:18 142
TT 22 Poland ,, 1:05
13 17 +1:53 156
Sprint 20 Valcar - Travel & Service 1:27 1:27
14 13 +1:47 99
TT 29 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 1:27
15 22 +1:59 145
TT 24 Poland ,, 1:27
16 15 +1:50 138
TT 27 Team Stuttgart ,, 1:27
17 18 +1:54 39
Classic 24 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:27
18 19 +1:55 86
Climber 24 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 1:27
19 16 +1:50 105
Sprint 34 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 1:27
20 20 +1:55 157
Climber 20 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 1:27
21 14 +1:49 64
TT 26 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 1:27
22 21 +1:56 100
TT 38 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 1:27
23 25 +2:05 141
TT 29 Poland 1:47 1:47
24 24 +2:04 108
TT 24 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 1:47
25 23 +2:02 161
Sprint 24 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 1:47
26 32 +2:17 154
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 1:47
27 27 +2:13 162
TT 35 Team Dukla Praha ,, 1:47
28 29 +2:15 51
Sprint 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 1:47
29 39 +2:25 124
Climber 18 Veneto ,, 1:47
30 36 +2:22 17
TT 19 GB Junior Team ,, 1:47
31 37 +2:23 91
Climber 23 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria ,, 1:47
32 28 +2:13 68
Classic 18 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 1:47
33 26 +2:11 65
Classic 33 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 1:47
34 30 +2:16 71
TT 28 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 1:47
35 33 +2:19 144
Classic 21 Poland ,, 1:47
36 31 +2:17 109
Climber 20 Mat Atom Deweloper 1:54 1:54
37 40 +2:25 103
TT 24 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 1:54
38 38 +2:24 72
Sprint 28 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 1:54
39 35 +2:21 55
Climber 19 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 1:54
40 34 +2:20 164
TT 24 Team Dukla Praha ,, 1:54
41 41 +2:31 23
TT 30 ABC Dame Elite 2:05 2:05
42 42 +2:35 22
Classic 20 ABC Dame Elite ,, 2:05
43 45 +2:51 126
Climber 18 Veneto 2:12 2:12
44 44 +2:45 102
TT 34 Lviv Cycling Team women 2:14 2:14
45 43 +2:41 66
Sprint 22 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. 2:17 2:17
46 46 +2:53 7
TT 19 Slovakia 2:21 2:21
47 47 +2:55 143
Climber 18 Poland 2:28 2:28
48 48 +3:08 127
GC 19 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 2:28
49 49 +3:09 111
Classic 22 Mat Atom Deweloper 2:41 2:41
50 51 +3:18 159
Classic 22 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 2:41
51 52 +3:22 158
Climber 21 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 2:41
52 50 +3:16 92
Climber 27 Liro Alcaldía la Vega 2:47 2:47
53 53 +3:30 116
GC 19 GS Mendelspeck ,, 2:47
54 61 +3:54 89
Climber 21 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 3:20 3:20
55 57 +3:49 26
TT 32 ABC Dame Elite ,, 3:20
56 65 +3:56 77
TT 30 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 3:20
57 66 +3:56 120
Climber 19 Veneto ,, 3:20
58 59 +3:52 56
TT 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 3:20
59 64 +3:56 16
Climber 19 GB Junior Team ,, 3:20
60 72 +4:05 82
Climber 20 Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:20
61 76 +4:12 60
Climber 20 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 3:20
62 63 +3:56 74
Classic 20 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 3:20
63 58 +3:51 61
Classic 25 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 3:20
64 56 +3:47 45
Climber 21 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 3:20
65 69 +3:58 137
GC 18 Team Stuttgart 3:23 3:23
66 70 +4:01 151
GC 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 3:23
67 67 +3:57 48
GC 23 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano ,, 3:23
68 55 +3:47 52
Sprint 21 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 3:23
69 68 +3:57 169
TT 29 Israel 3:29 3:29
70 62 +3:54 112
TT 19 Mat Atom Deweloper ,, 3:29
71 60 +3:53 41
Sprint 24 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:29
72 54 +3:47 58
Classic 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 3:29
73 71 +4:03 29
Sprint 19 Lotus Cycling Team ,, 3:29
74 77 +4:17 123
Sprint 17 Veneto ,, 3:29
75 75 +4:10 50
Classic 25 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 3:29
76 73 +4:05 118
Sprint 22 GS Mendelspeck ,, 3:29
77 74 +4:09 37
Climber 30 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:29
78 79 +4:29 57
Climber 21 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT 4:00 4:00
79 78 +4:27 87
Climber 18 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 4:03 4:03
80 84 +4:43 113
Climber 22 GS Mendelspeck ,, 4:03
81 82 +4:42 49
Climber 31 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 4:12 4:12
82 86 +4:47 135
TT 25 Team Stuttgart ,, 4:12
83 81 +4:36 70
Classic 20 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. ,, 4:12
84 80 +4:33 62
Sprint 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 4:12
85 90 +5:07 130
TT 25 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA 4:18 4:18
86 87 +4:48 167
Classic 19 Team Dukla Praha 4:20 4:20
87 83 +4:43 136
TT 27 Team Stuttgart ,, 4:20
88 85 +4:45 106
Climber 28 Mat Atom Deweloper 4:24 4:24
89 89 +5:05 131
Climber 19 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA ,, 4:24
90 91 +5:10 94
Sprint 21 Liro Alcaldía la Vega 4:38 4:38
91 92 +5:13 42
Climber 19 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:38
92 88 +5:02 69
Sprint 19 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. 4:46 4:46
93 94 +5:26 163
TT 20 Team Dukla Praha ,, 4:46
94 107 +6:20 150
GC 23 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 4:46
95 93 +5:19 146
TT 21 Poland ,, 4:46
96 95 +5:28 122
GC 18 Veneto ,, 4:46
97 97 +5:31 101
GC 33 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 4:46
98 96 +5:30 117
Sprint 20 GS Mendelspeck 4:51 4:51
99 99 +5:51 134
Sprint 19 Team Stuttgart 5:15 5:15
100 98 +5:49 44
TT 22 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 5:27 5:27
101 102 +6:11 15
TT 19 GB Junior Team 5:32 5:32
102 100 +6:08 172
TT 19 Israel ,, 5:32
103 101 +6:11 125
TT 18 Veneto ,, 5:32
104 104 +6:14 75
Classic 19 Eneicat - RBH Global 5:41 5:41
105 105 +6:17 40
Sprint 19 A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:41
106 108 +6:20 140
Sprint 30 Team Stuttgart ,, 5:41
107 103 +6:14 148
GC 19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 5:41
108 109 +6:22 2
TT 20 Slovakia ,, 5:41
109 106 +6:17 121
Sprint 18 Veneto ,, 5:41
110 110 +6:23 21
Sprint 18 GB Junior Team ,, 5:41
111 111 +6:27 104
Sprint 20 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 5:41
112 112 +6:29 54
Sprint 19 Born To Win G20 Ambedo 5:55 5:55
113 113 +6:31 53
Sprint 19 Born To Win G20 Ambedo ,, 5:55
114 115 +7:09 24
TT 25 ABC Dame Elite 6:34 6:34
115 114 +6:58 85
Sprint 21 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 6:35 6:35
116 118 +7:18 115
Sprint 20 GS Mendelspeck ,, 6:35
117 119 +7:24 114
Sprint 18 GS Mendelspeck ,, 6:35
118 120 +7:26 119
Sprint 21 GS Mendelspeck ,, 6:35
119 116 +7:09 173
TT 25 Israel ,, 6:35
120 117 +7:11 27
TT 18 ABC Dame Elite ,, 6:35
121 121 +7:29 155
TT 18 Valcar - Travel & Service 7:06 7:06
122 122 +7:55 25
TT 23 ABC Dame Elite 7:16 7:16
123 123 +7:57 67
Sprint 22 Drops - Le Col s/b TEMPUR. 7:31 7:31
124 124 +8:11 18
Sprint 20 GB Junior Team ,, 7:31
125 125 +8:26 33
TT 22 Lotus Cycling Team 7:37 7:37
126 127 +9:02 19
TT 19 GB Junior Team 8:20 8:20
127 126 +9:00 1
TT 19 Slovakia ,, 8:20
128 129 +10:18 93
TT 22 Liro Alcaldía la Vega 9:28 9:28
129 128 +10:08 80
TT 19 Pro Cycling Team 9:30 9:30
130 130 +10:20 165
TT 18 Team Dukla Praha 9:32 9:32
131 131 +10:52 3
TT 19 Slovakia 10:05 10:05
132 132 +12:39 30
Climber 33 Lotus Cycling Team 11:59 11:59
133 133 +13:08 139
Climber 33 Team Stuttgart 12:24 12:24
DNF 128
TT 20 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA -
DNF 171
TT 20 Israel -
DNF 32
TT 35 Lotus Cycling Team -
DNF 96
TT 24 Liro Alcaldía la Vega -
DNF 28
TT 33 ABC Dame Elite -
DNF 20
TT 19 GB Junior Team -
DNF 81
TT 20 Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 83
TT 19 Pro Cycling Team -
DNS 166
TT 20 Team Dukla Praha -
DNS 129
Climber 21 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA -
DNS 4
TT 36 Slovakia -
DNS 78
TT 19 Pro Cycling Team -