1 1 +0:00 55
Sprint 18 Norway 20 1:51:33
2 2 +0:03 201
Sprint 17 LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized 12 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:07 193
Sprint 17 UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń 7 ,, 0:00
4 6 +0:08 156
Climber 17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design 5 ,, 0:00
5 10 +0:09 206
Climber 18 LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized 4 ,, 0:00
6 8 +0:09 101
Climber 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 3 ,, 0:00
7 5 +0:07 155
Climber 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design 2 ,, 0:00
8 3 +0:05 151
Climber 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:09 53
Climber 18 Norway ,, 0:00
10 7 +0:09 265
Sprint 18 Ticino Cycling ,, 0:00
11 18 +0:52 1
Sprint 17 Start Junior Team by Java 0:43 0:43
12 53 +0:52 103
Classic 16 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior ,, 0:43
13 13 +0:48 36
Climber 17 Germany ,, 0:43
14 15 +0:51 173
Climber 17 District Zuid-Oost Nederland ,, 0:43
15 17 +0:52 256
Climber 18 Team Aargau ,, 0:43
16 20 +0:52 33
Climber 17 Germany ,, 0:43
17 40 +0:52 34
Climber 18 Germany ,, 0:43
18 16 +0:52 191
Climber SĘK Igor UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń 18 UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń ,, 0:43
19 51 +0:52 51
Climber 18 Norway ,, 0:43
20 31 +0:52 141
Climber 18 AG2R Citroën U19 Team ,, 0:43
21 44 +0:52 15
Climber 17 Switzerland ,, 0:43
22 14 +0:50 56
Sprint 18 Norway ,, 0:43
23 19 +0:52 102
GC 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior ,, 0:43
24 11 +0:42 152
GC 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 0:43
25 12 +0:46 23
Sprint 18 Austria ,, 0:43
26 64 +0:52 84
Sprint 17 ACROG-Tormans ,, 0:43
27 28 +0:52 176
Sprint 17 District Zuid-Oost Nederland ,, 0:43
28 21 +0:52 41
Climber 18 Luxembourg ,, 0:43
29 66 +0:52 255
Climber 17 Team Aargau ,, 0:43
30 37 +0:52 13
Climber 17 Switzerland ,, 0:43
31 25 +0:52 61
Climber 17 Svealand Cycling Team ,, 0:43
32 38 +0:52 253
Climber 16 Team Aargau ,, 0:43
33 22 +0:52 12
Classic 17 Switzerland ,, 0:43
34 32 +0:52 73
Classic 18 Poland ,, 0:43
35 42 +0:52 153
TT 16 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 0:43
36 50 +0:52 246
TT 18 Talent Romandie ,, 0:43
37 23 +0:52 212
TT 18 Lombardia ,, 0:43
38 49 +0:52 32
TT 16 Germany ,, 0:43
39 39 +0:52 25
TT 17 Austria ,, 0:43
40 58 +0:52 35
TT 17 Germany ,, 0:43
41 24 +0:52 91
TT 17 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team ,, 0:43
42 30 +0:52 46
Sprint 16 Luxembourg ,, 0:43
43 34 +0:52 185
Classic 17 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:43
44 29 +0:52 215
Classic 17 Lombardia ,, 0:43
45 26 +0:52 154
Classic 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 0:43
46 27 +0:52 45
Climber 17 Luxembourg ,, 0:43
47 43 +0:52 223
Climber 17 Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern ,, 0:43
48 84 +0:52 231
Climber 17 Team Humard Vélo-Passion ,, 0:43
49 115 +11:18 124
Climber 16 Westland Wil Vooruit ,, 0:43
50 79 +0:52 72
Climber 17 Poland ,, 0:43
51 80 +0:52 234
Climber 17 Team Humard Vélo-Passion ,, 0:43
52 36 +0:52 204
Climber 17 LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized ,, 0:43
53 41 +0:52 264
Climber 17 Ticino Cycling ,, 0:43
54 121 +22:20 66
Climber 17 Svealand Cycling Team ,, 0:43
55 73 +0:52 43
Climber 18 Luxembourg ,, 0:43
56 67 +0:52 192
Climber 17 UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń ,, 0:43
57 116 +11:18 52
Climber 18 Norway ,, 0:43
58 46 +0:52 31
Climber 18 Germany ,, 0:43
59 61 +0:52 242
Climber 18 Talent Romandie ,, 0:43
60 83 +0:52 243
Climber 17 Talent Romandie ,, 0:43
61 45 +0:52 183
Climber 17 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:43
62 112 +5:04 252
Climber 18 Team Aargau ,, 0:43
63 33 +0:52 143
Sprint 17 AG2R Citroën U19 Team ,, 0:43
64 55 +0:52 235
Sprint 18 Team Humard Vélo-Passion ,, 0:43
65 65 +0:52 144
Climber 17 AG2R Citroën U19 Team ,, 0:43
66 48 +0:52 254
Climber 17 Team Aargau ,, 0:43
67 54 +0:52 86
Sprint 18 ACROG-Tormans ,, 0:43
68 63 +0:52 222
Sprint 16 Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern ,, 0:43
69 90 +0:52 106
Sprint 17 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior ,, 0:43
70 76 +0:52 165
Climber 17 Canada ,, 0:43
71 35 +0:52 161
TT 18 Canada ,, 0:43
72 99 +0:52 221
Climber 17 Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern ,, 0:43
73 82 +0:52 205
Climber 18 LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized ,, 0:43
74 75 +0:52 76
Climber 17 Poland ,, 0:43
75 86 +0:52 203
Climber 18 LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized ,, 0:43
76 47 +0:52 83
Climber 18 ACROG-Tormans ,, 0:43
77 89 +0:52 174
Climber 17 District Zuid-Oost Nederland ,, 0:43
78 87 +0:52 216
Climber 18 Lombardia ,, 0:43
79 96 +0:52 96
Climber 17 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team ,, 0:43
80 72 +0:52 71
Climber 17 Poland ,, 0:43
81 70 +0:52 63
Climber 18 Svealand Cycling Team ,, 0:43
82 56 +0:52 4
Classic 16 Start Junior Team by Java ,, 0:43
83 85 +0:52 261
Classic 18 Ticino Cycling ,, 0:43
84 59 +0:52 95
Classic 17 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team ,, 0:43
85 57 +0:52 166
Classic 17 Canada ,, 0:43
86 94 +0:52 142
Classic 17 AG2R Citroën U19 Team ,, 0:43
87 52 +0:52 146
Classic 17 AG2R Citroën U19 Team ,, 0:43
88 77 +0:52 162
TT 17 Canada ,, 0:43
89 74 +0:52 266
TT 17 Ticino Cycling ,, 0:43
90 117 +11:18 74
TT 18 Poland ,, 0:43
91 60 +0:52 105
TT 17 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior ,, 0:43
92 71 +0:52 263
TT 17 Ticino Cycling ,, 0:43
93 93 +0:52 175
TT 18 District Zuid-Oost Nederland ,, 0:43
94 69 +0:52 65
TT 17 Svealand Cycling Team ,, 0:43
95 91 +0:52 93
TT 18 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team ,, 0:43
96 100 +0:52 195
TT 18 UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń ,, 0:43
97 81 +0:52 54
Climber 18 Norway ,, 0:43
98 68 +0:52 251
Climber 18 Team Aargau ,, 0:43
99 62 +0:52 202
Sprint 17 LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized ,, 0:43
100 97 +0:52 16
TT 17 Switzerland ,, 0:43
101 101 +0:52 14
TT 17 Switzerland ,, 0:43
102 92 +0:52 11
TT 18 Switzerland ,, 0:43
103 78 +0:52 236
TT 18 Team Humard Vélo-Passion ,, 0:43
104 88 +0:52 172
TT 18 District Zuid-Oost Nederland ,, 0:43
105 95 +0:52 213
TT 18 Lombardia ,, 0:43
106 98 +0:52 164
TT 18 Canada ,, 0:43
107 102 +1:48 94
TT 18 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 1:39 1:39
108 104 +2:01 22
TT 17 Austria 1:52 1:52
109 103 +2:01 224
TT 16 Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern ,, 1:52
110 105 +2:01 5
TT 17 Start Junior Team by Java ,, 1:52
111 118 +12:27 226
TT 16 Team Marco Brenner LV Bayern ,, 1:52
112 106 +2:01 186
TT 17 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 1:52
113 107 +2:36 2
TT 17 Start Junior Team by Java 2:27 2:27
114 113 +7:06 233
TT 17 Team Humard Vélo-Passion 2:33 2:33
115 108 +2:46 121
TT 16 Westland Wil Vooruit 2:37 2:37
116 111 +4:55 182
TT 16 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 4:46 4:46
117 110 +4:55 92
TT 17 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team ,, 4:46
118 109 +4:55 244
TT 17 Talent Romandie ,, 4:46
119 122 +26:54 64
TT 17 Svealand Cycling Team 5:29 5:29
120 114 +10:15 184
TT 18 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 10:06 10:06
121 119 +15:12 171
Sprint 18 District Zuid-Oost Nederland 15:03 15:03
122 120 +15:32 262
Sprint 17 Ticino Cycling 15:23 15:23
DNF 75
Sprint 17 Poland -
DNF 194
Sprint 17 UKS Copernicus - CCC - SMS Toruń -
DNF 104
Climber 17 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior -
DNF 3
Climber 18 Start Junior Team by Java -
DNF 145
Climber 18 AG2R Citroën U19 Team -
DNF 62
Climber 16 Svealand Cycling Team -
DNS 163
Classic 18 Canada -
DNS 122
Classic 18 Westland Wil Vooruit -
DNS 214
Classic 16 Lombardia -
DNS 44
Classic 17 Luxembourg -
DNS 81
TT 18 ACROG-Tormans -
DNS 6
Classic 18 Start Junior Team by Java -