1 41 +2:55 32
Climber 27 B&B Hotels - KTM 7 5 3:36:48
2 6 +0:00 91
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 7 +0:00 94
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 44 +3:05 41
Classic 23 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:00 6
Sprint 25 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
6 1 +0:00 34
Classic 28 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
7 17 +0:00 25
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
8 12 +0:00 96
GC 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
9 58 +4:50 125
TT 20 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
10 43 +3:04 54
Climber 19 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 0:00
11 19 +0:00 154
Classic 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
12 18 +0:00 135
TT 21 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
13 10 +0:00 84
Climber 26 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
14 46 +3:05 13
Sprint 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
15 14 +0:00 36
GC 28 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
16 71 +9:53 164
Sprint 21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:00
17 70 +8:45 62
Sprint 23 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:00
18 11 +0:00 56
Climber 20 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 0:00
19 87 +12:27 186
Sprint 25 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:00
20 102 +17:04 145
Climber 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
21 15 +0:00 92
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
22 89 +12:27 103
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
23 24 +0:00 2
Sprint 27 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
24 88 +12:27 82
Sprint 26 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
25 8 +0:00 76
Climber 20 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
26 34 +0:00 81
TT 27 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
27 13 +0:00 113
Sprint 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
28 23 +0:00 14
Sprint 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
29 29 +0:00 174
Climber 24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:00
30 35 +0:00 71
Climber 22 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
31 32 +0:00 175
Climber 25 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:00
32 26 +0:00 86
Sprint 28 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
33 48 +3:05 5
Sprint 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
34 25 +0:00 116
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
35 22 +0:00 101
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
36 16 +0:00 102
Climber 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
37 20 +0:00 136
GC 21 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
38 21 +0:00 126
GC 23 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 85 +12:23 134
Sprint 22 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
40 36 +0:00 35
Climber 35 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
41 50 +3:05 132
GC 21 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
42 45 +3:05 21
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
43 33 +0:00 131
Climber 20 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
44 9 +0:00 73
Climber 19 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
45 3 +0:00 83
GC 24 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
46 27 +0:00 184
Climber 21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:00
47 38 +1:27 112
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
48 2 +0:00 111
Sprint 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
49 53 +3:34 152
Climber 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
50 59 +4:50 26
Climber 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
51 52 +3:23 53
TT 21 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 0:00
52 42 +2:57 122
Classic 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
53 47 +3:05 72
TT 20 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
54 60 +4:50 166
Climber 20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:00
55 49 +3:05 24
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
56 28 +0:00 114
GC 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
57 31 +0:00 46
Climber 32 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:00
58 51 +3:05 31
Classic 34 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
59 30 +0:00 141
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
60 37 +1:06 105
GC 22 Israel Cycling Academy 0:39 0:39
61 86 +12:24 172
TT 24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme 0:00 0:00
62 54 +3:59 151
Climber 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 0:54 0:54
63 63 +5:52 104
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy 1:02 1:02
64 92 +13:35 85
Sprint 20 Elkov - Kasper 1:08 1:08
65 55 +4:13 22
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 1:08
66 72 +9:53 11
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 1:08
67 91 +13:35 191
Sprint 21 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 1:08
68 40 +2:40 144
GC 34 Team Vorarlberg 1:13 1:13
69 57 +4:36 115
TT 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1:31 1:31
70 64 +6:21 183
TT 22 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 1:31
71 56 +4:36 171
TT 22 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 1:31
72 39 +1:58 161
GC 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 1:31
73 4 +0:00 55
Sprint 20 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 1:31
74 61 +4:54 51
TT 21 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team 1:49 1:49
75 93 +14:28 12
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team 2:07 2:07
76 62 +5:26 142
Climber 28 Team Vorarlberg 2:21 2:21
77 81 +11:06 213
Climber 22 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 2:21
78 67 +7:11 52
Sprint 20 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 2:21
79 82 +11:06 212
Sprint 29 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 2:21
80 68 +7:11 61
Climber 25 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 2:21
81 94 +14:47 1
Sprint 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 2:21
82 95 +14:48 216
Sprint 23 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 2:21
83 98 +16:02 155
Climber 21 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 3:35 3:35
84 65 +6:34 123
Climber 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:35
85 90 +13:13 65
Sprint 22 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 4:28 4:28
86 101 +16:55 16
Sprint 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 4:28
87 103 +18:06 153
Classic 22 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 5:39 5:39
88 69 +8:44 192
Classic 21 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 5:39
89 80 +11:06 3
GC 21 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 6:16 6:16
90 66 +6:43 75
Sprint 18 Development Team DSM ,, 6:16
91 73 +10:17 74
GC 19 Development Team DSM 7:12 7:12
92 105 +19:37 45
Climber 20 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 7:12
93 104 +19:31 63
Sprint 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 7:12
94 79 +10:35 156
Sprint 21 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 7:12
95 74 +10:17 23
Climber 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 7:12
96 75 +10:17 44
Classic 26 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 7:12
97 96 +15:57 196
Classic 19 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 7:12
98 77 +10:30 215
Climber 28 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 7:12
99 97 +15:57 185
Sprint 29 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 7:12
100 99 +16:04 66
GC 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 7:19 7:19
101 106 +19:46 176
GC 25 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 7:19
102 76 +10:24 181
Climber 24 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 7:19
103 111 +24:23 146
Climber 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 7:19
104 107 +19:46 195
Sprint 26 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 7:19
105 78 +10:32 33
Classic 37 B&B Hotels - KTM 7:27 7:27
106 84 +12:22 64
TT 20 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 7:32 7:32
107 112 +25:30 165
Climber 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 8:26 8:26
108 108 +21:10 43
Sprint 27 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 8:44 8:44
109 83 +12:00 4
TT 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 8:55 8:55
110 110 +21:22 211
TT 21 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 8:55
111 109 +21:22 124
Sprint 20 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 8:55
112 113 +25:59 143
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 8:55
113 100 +16:27 182
GC 19 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 11:37 11:37
114 114 +26:50 15
Sprint 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 11:37
DNF 214
Climber 23 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes -
DNS 121
Climber 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team -
DNS 106
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy -