1 29 +8:29 111
GC 30 Team Vorarlberg 14 20 4:28:45
2 39 +12:19 95
TT 27 Elkov - Kasper 5 12 0:04 0:04
3 1 +0:00 15
Climber 27 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 3 7 0:28 0:28
4 2 +0:06 61
GC 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:28
5 10 +0:48 156
GC 19 Development Team DSM 4 ,, 0:28
6 4 +0:08 1
Climber 23 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3 ,, 0:28
7 3 +0:08 36
Climber 22 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 2 ,, 0:28
8 45 +14:12 26
Climber 21 BORA - hansgrohe 1 ,, 0:28
9 13 +1:48 51
Classic 26 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:28
10 5 +0:14 134
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:28
11 18 +3:21 82
Climber 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:28
12 6 +0:20 135
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:28
13 33 +10:29 32
GC 30 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 0:34 0:34
14 47 +14:42 23
Classic 29 BORA - hansgrohe 0:46 0:46
15 14 +1:55 27
GC 28 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:46
16 16 +2:23 113
Climber 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:46
17 9 +0:42 4
Climber 25 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 0:46
18 7 +0:27 155
Climber 19 Development Team DSM ,, 0:46
19 8 +0:39 112
GC 34 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:46
20 34 +10:55 21
GC 21 BORA - hansgrohe 0:49 0:49
21 11 +1:26 12
GC HIRT Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 31 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 0:50 0:50
22 46 +14:27 81
Climber 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:57 0:57
23 21 +4:31 34
Climber 26 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 0:57
24 22 +5:30 77
Classic 24 Human Powered Health ,, 0:57
25 54 +19:11 43
GC 30 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 0:57
26 48 +14:53 24
Climber 24 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 0:57
27 23 +5:55 136
Sprint 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:57
28 37 +12:00 96
GC 24 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:57
29 42 +12:35 55
Classic 30 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:57
30 24 +5:59 14
Climber 29 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 0:57
31 64 +23:32 107
GC 27 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:26 1:26
32 12 +1:38 17
Climber 39 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 1:31 1:31
33 31 +10:05 204
Classic 21 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1:35 1:35
34 26 +6:36 216
GC 26 ATT Investments 1:46 1:46
35 53 +18:17 53
Classic 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 1:49 1:49
36 32 +10:05 154
TT 20 Development Team DSM ,, 1:49
37 59 +20:36 31
GC 35 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 1:49
38 20 +3:50 46
GC 19 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli ,, 1:49
39 15 +1:57 16
GC 35 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 1:52 1:52
40 69 +26:31 214
Sprint 26 ATT Investments 2:01 2:01
41 19 +3:33 116
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 2:01
42 36 +11:31 64
GC 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2:14 2:14
43 17 +3:05 45
GC 31 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 2:15 2:15
44 38 +12:17 132
TT 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 2:38 2:38
45 30 +8:33 125
GC 22 ABLOC CT 2:41 2:41
46 77 +32:51 5
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3:18 3:18
47 85 +40:22 151
Classic 19 Development Team DSM 3:24 3:24
48 66 +24:05 126
Classic 24 ABLOC CT 3:34 3:34
49 61 +22:21 205
GC 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 3:38 3:38
50 41 +12:26 101
GC 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 3:38
51 49 +15:18 94
Sprint 26 Elkov - Kasper ,, 3:38
52 75 +32:13 87
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:54 3:54
53 71 +28:13 181
Sprint 35 Voster ATS Team ,, 3:54
54 44 +13:01 91
TT 37 Elkov - Kasper ,, 3:54
55 51 +17:09 211
Sprint 22 ATT Investments 4:36 4:36
56 35 +11:00 191
Climber 24 Santic - Wibatech 4:38 4:38
57 90 +50:23 137
Classic 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 4:41 4:41
58 83 +36:16 131
Classic 22 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 4:41
59 60 +22:11 206
TT 19 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 4:41
60 57 +19:57 65
Classic 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:41
61 25 +6:30 6
Classic 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 4:41
62 28 +8:12 86
Climber 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 4:41
63 52 +17:11 173
Climber 20 Adria Mobil ,, 4:41
64 94 +55:55 161
Climber 21 Maloja Pushbikers 4:51 4:51
65 55 +19:27 73
TT 33 Human Powered Health 5:05 5:05
66 27 +7:27 47
Climber 19 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 5:12 5:12
67 70 +26:58 213
Sprint 23 ATT Investments ,, 5:12
68 79 +33:30 122
Climber 23 ABLOC CT ,, 5:12
69 67 +25:16 114
TT 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 5:12
70 84 +37:28 171
Classic 35 Adria Mobil ,, 5:12
71 93 +53:32 117
Climber 27 Team Vorarlberg 5:15 5:15
72 63 +22:48 93
Classic 29 Elkov - Kasper ,, 5:15
73 68 +26:09 54
Classic 27 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5:18 5:18
74 40 +12:20 123
Sprint 22 ABLOC CT ,, 5:18
75 50 +16:41 3
Climber 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 5:18
76 62 +22:43 33
GC 29 Team BikeExchange - Jayco ,, 5:18
77 76 +32:47 103
Classic 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:18
78 72 +29:09 202
TT 24 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 5:18
79 80 +34:08 2
Climber 32 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 5:18
80 87 +44:05 76
GC 26 Human Powered Health 5:23 5:23
81 43 +12:58 62
Climber 22 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 6:28 6:28
82 89 +47:15 13
Classic 23 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 7:13 7:13
83 82 +35:59 217
TT 21 ATT Investments 7:27 7:27
84 56 +19:37 185
Climber 25 Voster ATS Team ,, 7:27
85 73 +30:48 83
Classic 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7:40 7:40
86 97 +1:08:16 152
Sprint 19 Development Team DSM 8:07 8:07
87 81 +34:08 63
Classic 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 8:07
88 86 +41:57 74
Sprint 28 Human Powered Health ,, 8:07
89 65 +24:00 215
Climber 21 ATT Investments 8:51 8:51
90 88 +44:06 11
Classic 23 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 9:13 9:13
91 58 +20:26 7
GC 22 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 9:13
92 78 +32:55 85
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9:59 9:59
93 99 +1:18:42 212
Sprint 23 ATT Investments 24:06 24:06
94 74 +31:21 97
TT 21 Elkov - Kasper ,, 24:06
95 92 +52:34 115
Climber 25 Team Vorarlberg 24:44 24:44
96 95 +57:00 142
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 24:44
97 100 +1:27:55 105
TT 24 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 24:44
98 91 +52:05 146
Sprint 18 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 24:44
99 98 +1:10:52 162
Sprint 33 Maloja Pushbikers ,, 24:44
100 102 +1:30:43 203
Sprint 33 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 27:49 27:49
101 96 +1:00:05 72
Sprint 28 Human Powered Health ,, 27:49
102 101 +1:30:42 75
Climber 24 Human Powered Health ,, 27:49
DNF 153
Climber 19 Development Team DSM -
DNF 57
GC 24 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB -
DNF 35
GC 22 Team BikeExchange - Jayco -
DNF 52
Climber 23 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB -
DNF 56
Sprint 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB -
DNF 66
Sprint 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 67
Sprint 24 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 71
Sprint 25 Human Powered Health -
DNF 84
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 92
Classic 19 Elkov - Kasper -
DNF 121
Sprint 25 ABLOC CT -
DNF 124
Sprint 23 ABLOC CT -
DNF 133
Climber 21 Jumbo-Visma Development Team -
DNF 143
Sprint 34 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 144
Sprint 18 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 145
TT 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 147
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 157
Classic 23 Development Team DSM -
DNF 163
Climber 25 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 164
Sprint 33 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 165
Sprint 28 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 167
Sprint 25 Maloja Pushbikers -
DNF 172
Climber 23 Adria Mobil -
DNF 174
Climber 20 Adria Mobil -
DNF 176
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil -
DNF 177
Sprint 27 Adria Mobil -
DNF 182
Sprint 36 Voster ATS Team -
DNF 183
GC 28 Voster ATS Team -
DNF 184
TT 22 Voster ATS Team -
DNF 187
Sprint 23 Voster ATS Team -
DNF 201
Sprint 27 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF 207
Sprint 25 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -