Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   46th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Nîmes  ›  Mejannes Le Clap   (153k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
143 Coquard Bryan23Direct Energie14201+0:003:51:23 3:51:23
236 Pelucchi Matteo27IAM Cycling5124+0:14,, ,,
3112 Claeys Dimitri28Wanty - Groupe Gobert372+0:13,, ,,
4103 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise59+0:20,, ,,
512 Démare Arnaud24FDJ410+0:20,, ,,
6123 Feillu Romain31HP BTP - Auber93364+0:20,, ,,
7113 Demoitie Antoine25Wanty - Groupe Gobert25+0:16,, ,,
846 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie112+0:20,, ,,
913 Delage Mickaël30FDJ13+0:20,, ,,
10165 Vereecken Nicolas25An Post Chain Reaction11+0:20,, ,,
11145 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles58+0:20,, ,,
12185 Dupont Timothy28Verandas Willems Cycling Team3+0:14,, ,,
13151 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre107+1:31,, ,,
14102 Farazijn Maxime21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise66+0:20,, ,,
1523 Denz Nico21AG2R La Mondiale111+1:34,, ,,
16136 Page Dylan22Team Roth14+0:20,, ,,
1776 Fonseca Armindo26Fortuneo - Vital Concept53+0:20,, ,,
1842 Chavanel Sylvain36Direct Energie18+0:20,, ,,
1994 Myngheer Daan22Roubaix Lille Métropole23+0:20,, ,,
2088 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM36+0:20,, ,,
2185 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:20,, ,,
22166 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction128+7:48,, ,,
23122 Dassonville Flavien24HP BTP - Auber9330+0:20,, ,,
24125 Bihel César27HP BTP - Auber9326+0:20,, ,,
2548 Tulik Angelo25Direct Energie15+0:20,, ,,
2658 Madrazo Ángel27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19+0:20,, ,,
2793 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole24+0:20,, ,,
2896 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole29+0:20,, ,,
29107 Rickaert Jonas21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:20,, ,,
301 Gallopin Tony27Lotto Soudal6+0:17,, ,,
3115 Vichot Arthur27FDJ22+0:20,, ,,
3283 Duque Leonardo Fabio35Delko Marseille Provence KTM65+0:20,, ,,
3318 Konovalovas Ignatas30FDJ75+0:20,, ,,
3474 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept20+0:20,, ,,
35178 Peyskens Dimitri24Veranclassic - AGO112+1:34,, ,,
36163 Mcconvey Connor27An Post Chain Reaction21+0:20,, ,,
37118 Veuchelen Frederik37Wanty - Groupe Gobert51+0:20,, ,,
38188 Premont Christophe26Verandas Willems Cycling Team50+0:20,, ,,
3926 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale32+0:20,, ,,
4027 Dupont Hubert35AG2R La Mondiale35+0:20,, ,,
41144 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles27+0:20,, ,,
4211 Pinot Thibaut25FDJ60+0:20,, ,,
433 Broeckx Stig25Lotto Soudal67+0:20,, ,,
44127 Levarlet Guillaume30HP BTP - Auber9357+0:20,, ,,
456 Van der Sande Tosh25Lotto Soudal106+1:18,, ,,
46156 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28+0:20,, ,,
47173 Dechesne Julien24Veranclassic - AGO108+1:33,, ,,
48134 Thalmann Roland22Team Roth119+2:24,, ,,
495 Monfort Maxime33Lotto Soudal49+0:20,, ,,
5014 Reichenbach Sébastien26FDJ42+0:20,, ,,
5156 Rubio Diego24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31+0:20,, ,,
52155 Bodiot Alexis27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre69+0:20,, ,,
5395 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole70+0:20,, ,,
544 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal8+0:19,, ,,
5578 Feillu Brice30Fortuneo - Vital Concept83+0:20,, ,,
56111 Backaert Frederik25Wanty - Groupe Gobert37+0:20,, ,,
5772 Brun Frederic27Fortuneo - Vital Concept48+0:20,, ,,
58116 Baugnies Jérôme28Wanty - Groupe Gobert40+0:20,, ,,
59138 Stüssi Colin22Team Roth109+1:33,, ,,
60135 Janorschke Grischa28Team Roth41+0:20,, ,,
612 Armée Sander30Lotto Soudal43+0:20,, ,,
6235 Naesen Oliver25IAM Cycling33+0:20,, ,,
63108 Helven Sander25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44+0:20,, ,,
6432 Devenyns Dries32IAM Cycling61+0:20,, ,,
6537 Warbasse Larry25IAM Cycling110+1:33,, ,,
6663 Jeannesson Arnold30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+0:20,, ,,
67128 Maldonado Anthony24HP BTP - Auber9325+0:20,, ,,
6851 Aramendia Javier29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA81+0:20,, ,,
6955 Ferrari Fabricio30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA76+0:20,, ,,
7082 Aristi Mikel22Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+0:20,, ,,
71162 Scott Jacob20An Post Chain Reaction39+0:20,, ,,
72164 Bovenhuis Jasper24An Post Chain Reaction59+0:20,, ,,
73115 Dron Boris27Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+0:20,, ,,
74176 Mayer Yannick24Veranclassic - AGO94+0:20,, ,,
75126 Menut David23HP BTP - Auber93117+1:36,, ,,
7698 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole52+0:20,, ,,
777 Vanendert Jelle30Lotto Soudal113+1:34,, ,,
788 Wallays Jelle26Lotto Soudal62+0:20,, ,,
7953 Benito Miguel Ángel22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA78+0:20,, ,,
8084 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM73+0:20,, ,,
8125 Kadri Blel29AG2R La Mondiale132+7:49,, ,,
8222 Bonnafond Guillaume28AG2R La Mondiale114+1:34,, ,,
83121 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9380+0:20,, ,,
84124 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9377+0:20,, ,,
85114 Devriendt Tom24Wanty - Groupe Gobert86+0:20,, ,,
86142 Habeaux Grégory33Wallonie - Bruxelles47+0:20,, ,,
87146 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles96+0:20,, ,,
8831 Coppel Jérôme29IAM Cycling98+0:20,, ,,
8938 Fumeaux Jonathan27IAM Cycling89+0:20,, ,,
90153 Duval Julien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre101+0:20,, ,,
91137 Zampilli Rino31Team Roth88+0:20,, ,,
9245 Morice Julien24Direct Energie93+0:20,, ,,
93133 D'Urbano Marco24Team Roth129+7:48,, ,,
94157 Rostollan Thomas29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre79+0:20,, ,,
9568 Hardy Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits82+0:20,, ,,
96168 Shaw Damien31An Post Chain Reaction115+1:34,, ,,
97181 Dhaene Brecht27Verandas Willems Cycling Team130+7:48,, ,,
98182 Van Zummeren Stef24Verandas Willems Cycling Team84+0:20,, ,,
99186 Cordeel Sander28Verandas Willems Cycling Team91+0:20,, ,,
100161 Watson Calvin23An Post Chain Reaction120+2:31,, ,,
10121 Bidard François23AG2R La Mondiale121+2:47,, ,,
10273 Cam Maxime23Fortuneo - Vital Concept68+0:20,, ,,
10377 Bonnamour Franck20Fortuneo - Vital Concept71+0:20,, ,,
104171 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - AGO45+0:20,, ,,
105147 Delfosse Sébastien33Wallonie - Bruxelles85+0:20,, ,,
10661 Cousin Jérôme26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits99+0:20,, ,,
107148 Stassen Julien27Wallonie - Bruxelles100+0:20,, ,,
108141 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles46+0:20,, ,,
109184 Reus Kai30Verandas Willems Cycling Team7+0:18,, ,,
11033 Enger Sondre Holst 22IAM Cycling118+2:091:49 1:49
11128 Peraud Jean-Christophe38AG2R La Mondiale116+1:340:00 0:00
11297 Verhelst Louis25Roubaix Lille Métropole56+0:20,, 0:00
11365 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits102+0:20,, 0:00
11454 Pardilla Sergio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA95+0:20,, 0:00
115101 Van Hoecke Gijs24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise74+0:20,, 0:00
116106 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise133+7:49,, 0:00
11724 Jauregui Quentin21AG2R La Mondiale122+2:47,, 0:00
11891 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole103+0:20,, 0:00
11966 Turgis Anthony21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits63+0:20,, 0:00
12075 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept143+17:562:15 2:15
12192 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole54+0:200:00 0:00
122131 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth123+3:002:41 2:41
123105 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise126+5:242:45 2:45
124104 Sprengers Thomas25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise87+0:200:00 0:00
125154 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre136+10:382:49 2:49
12687 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM124+3:343:14 3:14
127143 Pons Gaëtan24Wallonie - Bruxelles137+11:03,, 3:14
12841 Voeckler Thomas36Direct Energie125+4:523:21 3:21
12962 Ahlstrand Jonas25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits92+0:200:00 0:00
13064 Perez Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits104+0:20,, 0:00
13116 Reza Kévin27FDJ97+0:20,, 0:00
13217 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ131+7:48,, 0:00
13357 Lastra Jonathan22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA105+0:20,, 0:00
134187 De Bondt Dries24Verandas Willems Cycling Team72+0:20,, 0:00
13567 Vanbilsen Kenneth25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits90+0:20,, 0:00
136158 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre127+6:486:28 6:28
13786 Laas Martin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM145+21:547:32 7:32
138167 Kent-spark Oliver23An Post Chain Reaction134+7:567:36 7:36
13944 Duchesne Antoine24Direct Energie135+9:219:01 9:01
14047 Quéméneur Perrig31Direct Energie140+16:50,, 9:01
141174 Legley Matthias25Veranclassic - AGO141+16:50,, 9:01
142177 Mertens Robin24Veranclassic - AGO142+16:51,, 9:01
143175 Leleu Antoine22Veranclassic - AGO138+12:3511:05 11:05
144172 Breyne Jonathan25Veranclassic - AGO144+18:53,, 11:05
145152 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre139+16:4412:55 12:55
DNF52 Barbero Carlos24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -7:16:41,, 12:55
DNF71 Hivert Jonathan30Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ -7:16:41,, 12:55
DNF183 Verstraeten Jari26Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ -7:16:41,, 12:55
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-43 Coquard Bryan23Direct Energie31+0:007:16:41 7:16:41+0:00
280▲78112 Claeys Dimitri28Wanty - Groupe Gobert2+0:130:13 0:13+0:03
32▼1185 Dupont Timothy28Verandas Willems Cycling Team3+0:140:14 0:14+0:10
417▲1336 Pelucchi Matteo27IAM Cycling4+0:14,, 0:14+0:04
53▼2113 Demoitie Antoine25Wanty - Groupe Gobert5+0:160:16 0:16+0:10
64▼21 Gallopin Tony27Lotto Soudal6+0:170:17 0:17+0:10
779▲72184 Reus Kai30Verandas Willems Cycling Team7+0:180:18 0:18+0:08
85▼34 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal8+0:190:19 0:19+0:10
98▼1103 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9+0:200:20 0:20+0:10
1011▲112 Démare Arnaud24FDJ10+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1112▲1165 Vereecken Nicolas25An Post Chain Reaction11+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1215▲346 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie12+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1314▲113 Delage Mickaël30FDJ13+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1421▲7136 Page Dylan22Team Roth14+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1522▲748 Tulik Angelo25Direct Energie15+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1630▲1485 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1724▲7107 Rickaert Jonas21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1839▲2142 Chavanel Sylvain36Direct Energie18+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
1932▲1358 Madrazo Ángel27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2027▲774 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept20+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2125▲4163 Mcconvey Connor27An Post Chain Reaction21+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2235▲1315 Vichot Arthur27FDJ22+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2349▲2694 Myngheer Daan22Roubaix Lille Métropole23+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2445▲2193 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole24+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
259▼16128 Maldonado Anthony24HP BTP - Auber9325+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2658▲32125 Bihel César27HP BTP - Auber9326+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2741▲14144 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles27+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2836▲8156 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
2955▲2696 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole29+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3065▲35122 Dassonville Flavien24HP BTP - Auber9330+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3138▲756 Rubio Diego24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA31+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3251▲1926 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale32+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3331▼235 Naesen Oliver25IAM Cycling33+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3423▼1182 Aristi Mikel22Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3553▲1827 Dupont Hubert35AG2R La Mondiale35+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3677▲4188 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM36+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3742▲5111 Backaert Frederik25Wanty - Groupe Gobert37+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3833▼563 Jeannesson Arnold30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits38+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
3928▼11162 Scott Jacob20An Post Chain Reaction39+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4043▲3116 Baugnies Jérôme28Wanty - Groupe Gobert40+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4144▲3135 Janorschke Grischa28Team Roth41+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4260▲1814 Reichenbach Sébastien26FDJ42+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4350▲72 Armée Sander30Lotto Soudal43+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4448▲4108 Helven Sander25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4510▼35171 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - AGO45+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
467▼39141 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles46+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4729▼18142 Habeaux Grégory33Wallonie - Bruxelles47+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4859▲1172 Brun Frederic27Fortuneo - Vital Concept48+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
4969▲205 Monfort Maxime33Lotto Soudal49+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5081▲31188 Premont Christophe26Verandas Willems Cycling Team50+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5183▲32118 Veuchelen Frederik37Wanty - Groupe Gobert51+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5246▼698 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole52+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
53100▲4776 Fonseca Armindo26Fortuneo - Vital Concept53+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
546▼4892 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole54+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5554▼1115 Dron Boris27Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5619▼3797 Verhelst Louis25Roubaix Lille Métropole56+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5787▲30127 Levarlet Guillaume30HP BTP - Auber9357+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
58108▲50145 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles58+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
5961▲2164 Bovenhuis Jasper24An Post Chain Reaction59+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6093▲3311 Pinot Thibaut25FDJ60+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6171▲1032 Devenyns Dries32IAM Cycling61+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6257▼58 Wallays Jelle26Lotto Soudal62+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6318▼4566 Turgis Anthony21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits63+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
64112▲48123 Feillu Romain31HP BTP - Auber9364+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6599▲3483 Duque Leonardo Fabio35Delko Marseille Provence KTM65+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
66110▲44102 Farazijn Maxime21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise66+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6794▲273 Broeckx Stig25Lotto Soudal67+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6837▼3173 Cam Maxime23Fortuneo - Vital Concept68+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
6989▲20155 Bodiot Alexis27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre69+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
7088▲1895 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole70+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
7140▼3177 Bonnamour Franck20Fortuneo - Vital Concept71+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
7213▼59187 De Bondt Dries24Verandas Willems Cycling Team72+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
7367▼684 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM73+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
7434▼40101 Van Hoecke Gijs24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise74+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
75106▲3118 Konovalovas Ignatas30FDJ75+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
7682▲655 Ferrari Fabricio30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA76+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
7772▼5124 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9377+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
7878-53 Benito Miguel Ángel22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA78+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
7963▼16157 Rostollan Thomas29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre79+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
8076▼4121 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9380+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
8192▲1151 Aramendia Javier29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA81+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
8268▼1468 Hardy Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits82+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
83103▲2078 Feillu Brice30Fortuneo - Vital Concept83+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
8473▼11182 Van Zummeren Stef24Verandas Willems Cycling Team84+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
8566▼19147 Delfosse Sébastien33Wallonie - Bruxelles85+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
8690▲4114 Devriendt Tom24Wanty - Groupe Gobert86+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
8752▼35104 Sprengers Thomas25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise87+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
8886▼2137 Zampilli Rino31Team Roth88+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
8991▲238 Fumeaux Jonathan27IAM Cycling89+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
9047▼4367 Vanbilsen Kenneth25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits90+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
9185▼6186 Cordeel Sander28Verandas Willems Cycling Team91+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
9256▼3662 Ahlstrand Jonas25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits92+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
9397▲445 Morice Julien24Direct Energie93+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
94109▲15176 Mayer Yannick24Veranclassic - AGO94+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
9584▼1154 Pardilla Sergio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA95+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
96105▲9146 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles96+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
9774▼2316 Reza Kévin27FDJ97+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
98107▲931 Coppel Jérôme29IAM Cycling98+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
9998▼161 Cousin Jérôme26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits99+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
100104▲4148 Stassen Julien27Wallonie - Bruxelles100+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
101111▲10153 Duval Julien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre101+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
102101▼165 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits102+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
103102▼191 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole103+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
10496▼864 Perez Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits104+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
10595▼1057 Lastra Jonathan22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA105+0:20,, 0:20+0:10
106113▲76 Van der Sande Tosh25Lotto Soudal106+1:181:18 1:18+0:10
107116▲9151 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre107+1:311:31 1:31+0:10
108119▲11173 Dechesne Julien24Veranclassic - AGO108+1:331:33 1:33+0:10
109117▲8138 Stüssi Colin22Team Roth109+1:33,, 1:33+0:10
110118▲837 Warbasse Larry25IAM Cycling110+1:33,, 1:33+0:10
111122▲1123 Denz Nico21AG2R La Mondiale111+1:341:34 1:34+0:10
112121▲9178 Peyskens Dimitri24Veranclassic - AGO112+1:34,, 1:34+0:10
113120▲77 Vanendert Jelle30Lotto Soudal113+1:34,, 1:34+0:10
114124▲1022 Bonnafond Guillaume28AG2R La Mondiale114+1:34,, 1:34+0:10
115125▲10168 Shaw Damien31An Post Chain Reaction115+1:34,, 1:34+0:10
116123▲728 Peraud Jean-Christophe38AG2R La Mondiale116+1:34,, 1:34+0:10
117126▲9126 Menut David23HP BTP - Auber93117+1:361:36 1:36+0:10
11820▼9833 Enger Sondre Holst 22IAM Cycling118+2:092:09 2:09+1:59
119127▲8134 Thalmann Roland22Team Roth119+2:242:24 2:24+0:10
120128▲8161 Watson Calvin23An Post Chain Reaction120+2:312:31 2:31+0:10
121130▲921 Bidard François23AG2R La Mondiale121+2:472:47 2:47+0:10
122131▲924 Jauregui Quentin21AG2R La Mondiale122+2:47,, 2:47+0:10
12362▼61131 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth123+3:003:00 3:00+2:50
12475▼4987 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM124+3:343:34 3:34+3:24
125115▼1041 Voeckler Thomas36Direct Energie125+4:524:52 4:52+3:31
126129▲3105 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise126+5:245:24 5:24+2:55
12726▼101158 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre127+6:486:48 6:48+6:38
128138▲10166 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction128+7:487:48 7:48+0:10
129135▲6133 D'Urbano Marco24Team Roth129+7:48,, 7:48+0:10
130133▲3181 Dhaene Brecht27Verandas Willems Cycling Team130+7:48,, 7:48+0:10
131137▲617 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ131+7:48,, 7:48+0:10
132140▲825 Kadri Blel29AG2R La Mondiale132+7:497:49 7:49+0:10
133141▲8106 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise133+7:49,, 7:49+0:10
13470▼64167 Kent-spark Oliver23An Post Chain Reaction134+7:567:56 7:56+7:46
13564▼7144 Duchesne Antoine24Direct Energie135+9:219:21 9:21+9:11
136143▲7154 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre136+10:3810:38 10:38+2:59
137139▲2143 Pons Gaëtan24Wallonie - Bruxelles137+11:0311:03 11:03+3:24
138114▼24175 Leleu Antoine22Veranclassic - AGO138+12:3512:35 12:35+11:15
139132▼7152 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre139+16:4416:44 16:44+13:05
140142▲247 Quéméneur Perrig31Direct Energie140+16:5016:50 16:50+9:11
141144▲3174 Legley Matthias25Veranclassic - AGO141+16:50,, 16:50+9:11
142145▲3177 Mertens Robin24Veranclassic - AGO142+16:5116:51 16:51+9:11
143147▲475 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept143+17:5617:56 17:56+2:25
144134▼10172 Breyne Jonathan25Veranclassic - AGO144+18:5318:53 18:53+11:15
145146▲186 Laas Martin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM145+21:5421:54 21:54+7:42
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲2136 Page Dylan22Team Roth14+0:207:17:01 7:17:01
25▲3107 Rickaert Jonas21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+0:20,, ,,
311▲894 Myngheer Daan22Roubaix Lille Métropole23+0:20,, ,,
410▲693 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole24+0:20,, ,,
59▲4144 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles27+0:20,, ,,
612▲626 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale32+0:20,, ,,
74▼382 Aristi Mikel22Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+0:20,, ,,
87▼1162 Scott Jacob20An Post Chain Reaction39+0:20,, ,,
91▼866 Turgis Anthony21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits63+0:20,, ,,
1017▲7102 Farazijn Maxime21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise66+0:20,, ,,
118▼377 Bonnamour Franck20Fortuneo - Vital Concept71+0:20,, ,,
1213▲153 Benito Miguel Ángel22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA78+0:20,, ,,
1316▲3146 Duquennoy Jimmy20Wallonie - Bruxelles96+0:20,, ,,
1415▲165 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits102+0:20,, ,,
1514▼157 Lastra Jonathan22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA105+0:20,, ,,
1619▲3151 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre107+1:311:11 1:11
1720▲3138 Stüssi Colin22Team Roth109+1:331:13 1:13
1821▲323 Denz Nico21AG2R La Mondiale111+1:341:14 1:14
192▼1733 Enger Sondre Holst 22IAM Cycling118+2:091:49 1:49
2022▲2134 Thalmann Roland22Team Roth119+2:242:04 2:04
2123▲2161 Watson Calvin23An Post Chain Reaction120+2:312:11 2:11
2225▲324 Jauregui Quentin21AG2R La Mondiale122+2:472:27 2:27
2324▲1105 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise126+5:245:04 5:04
246▼18158 Thomas Benjamin20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre127+6:486:28 6:28
2526▲117 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ131+7:487:28 7:28
2627▲1106 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise133+7:497:29 7:29
2728▲1154 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre136+10:3810:18 10:18
2818▼10175 Leleu Antoine22Veranclassic - AGO138+12:3512:15 12:15
2930▲175 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept143+17:5617:36 17:36
3029▼186 Laas Martin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM145+21:5421:34 21:34
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Direct Energie+ -7:16:41 21:51:03 21:51:03
22- FDJ+ -7:16:41,, ,,
33- An Post Chain Reaction+ -7:16:41,, ,,
411▲7 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -7:16:41,, ,,
54▼1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -7:16:41,, ,,
65▼1 IAM Cycling+ -7:16:41,, ,,
717▲10 HP BTP - Auber93+ -7:16:41,, ,,
86▼2 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -7:16:41,, ,,
97▼2 Lotto Soudal+ -7:16:41,, ,,
1014▲4 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -7:16:41,, ,,
118▼3 Wallonie - Bruxelles+ -7:16:41,, ,,
129▼3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -7:16:41,, ,,
1313- Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ -7:16:41,, ,,
1410▼4 Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ -7:16:41,, ,,
1515- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -7:16:41,, ,,
1612▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -7:16:41,, ,,
1716▼1 Team Roth+ -7:16:41,, ,,
1818- Veranclassic - AGO+ -7:16:411:10 1:10
1919- AG2R La Mondiale+ -7:16:411:14 1:14

Race information

Etoile de Bessèges logoDate: 4th February 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.67 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nîmes › Mejannes Le Clap
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15474 sec.