Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   46th Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Tavel  ›  Laudun   (148k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
158 Madrazo Ángel27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA142023+2:303:35:18 3:35:18
288 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM51224+2:420:02 0:02
396 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole3725+2:480:04 0:04
472 Brun Frederic27Fortuneo - Vital Concept527+2:540:07 0:07
5162 Scott Jacob20An Post Chain Reaction428+2:590:11 0:11
6157 Rostollan Thomas29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre331+3:00,, 0:11
7185 Dupont Timothy28Verandas Willems Cycling Team226+2:540:13 0:13
842 Chavanel Sylvain36Direct Energie11+0:00,, 0:13
9123 Feillu Romain31HP BTP - Auber9329+3:00,, 0:13
10141 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles34+3:02,, 0:13
1115 Vichot Arthur27FDJ3+0:09,, 0:13
1295 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole33+3:02,, 0:13
13101 Van Hoecke Gijs24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+3:02,, 0:13
141 Gallopin Tony27Lotto Soudal2+0:02,, 0:13
1535 Naesen Oliver25IAM Cycling32+3:02,, 0:13
1632 Devenyns Dries32IAM Cycling7+0:14,, 0:13
1724 Jauregui Quentin21AG2R La Mondiale93+5:29,, 0:13
1826 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale6+0:14,, 0:13
1961 Cousin Jérôme26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+0:12,, 0:13
2011 Pinot Thibaut25FDJ8+0:14,, 0:13
2197 Verhelst Louis25Roubaix Lille Métropole36+3:02,, 0:13
2268 Hardy Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9+0:14,, 0:13
23147 Delfosse Sébastien33Wallonie - Bruxelles10+0:14,, 0:13
2431 Coppel Jérome29IAM Cycling11+0:14,, 0:13
255 Monfort Maxime33Lotto Soudal12+0:20,, 0:13
2674 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept5+0:14,, 0:13
27181 Dhaene Brecht27Verandas Willems Cycling Team105+10:30,, 0:13
28145 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles37+3:02,, 0:13
29164 Bovenhuis Jasper24An Post Chain Reaction30+3:00,, 0:13
30165 Vereecken Nicolas25An Post Chain Reaction38+3:180:29 0:29
31122 Dassonville Flavien24HP BTP - Auber9315+0:30,, 0:29
32127 Levarlet Guillaume30HP BTP - Auber9341+3:18,, 0:29
3387 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+6:32,, 0:29
3448 Tulik Angelo25Direct Energie14+0:30,, 0:29
35144 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles16+0:30,, 0:29
3691 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole20+0:30,, 0:29
3755 Ferrari Fabricio30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18+0:30,, 0:29
3827 Dupont Hubert35AG2R La Mondiale17+0:30,, 0:29
39125 Bihel César27HP BTP - Auber9339+3:18,, 0:29
40115 Dron Boris27Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+0:27,, 0:29
41108 Helven Sander25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+3:18,, 0:29
4228 Peraud Jean-Christophe38AG2R La Mondiale22+1:41,, 0:29
4398 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole43+3:18,, 0:29
44153 Duval Julien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre96+5:40,, 0:29
45151 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre118+27:05,, 0:29
4673 Cam Maxime23Fortuneo - Vital Concept19+0:30,, 0:29
4794 Myngheer Daan22Roubaix Lille Métropole40+3:18,, 0:29
4856 Rubio Diego24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45+3:270:38 0:38
49186 Cordeel Sander28Verandas Willems Cycling Team47+3:27,, 0:38
50103 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44+3:27,, 0:38
51102 Farazijn Maxime21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise46+3:27,, 0:38
5285 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM100+8:060:41 0:41
5377 Bonnamour Franck20Fortuneo - Vital Concept49+3:30,, 0:41
54184 Reus Kai30Verandas Willems Cycling Team48+3:28,, 0:41
55178 Peyskens Dimitri24Veranclassic - AGO86+4:460:43 0:43
56114 Devriendt Tom24Wanty - Groupe Gobert57+3:340:45 0:45
5776 Fonseca Armindo26Fortuneo - Vital Concept54+3:34,, 0:45
5878 Feillu Brice30Fortuneo - Vital Concept53+3:34,, 0:45
5963 Jeannesson Arnold30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50+3:34,, 0:45
6093 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole52+3:34,, 0:45
61118 Veuchelen Frederik37Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+3:34,, 0:45
62163 Mcconvey Connor27An Post Chain Reaction51+3:34,, 0:45
6383 Duque Leonardo Fabio35Delko Marseille Provence KTM56+3:34,, 0:45
64166 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction123+33:38,, 0:45
6522 Bonnafond Guillaume28AG2R La Mondiale88+4:560:53 0:53
6651 Aramendia Javier29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA102+8:18,, 0:53
6753 Benito Miguel Ángel22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA63+3:42,, 0:53
6821 Bidard François23AG2R La Mondiale98+6:09,, 0:53
69136 Page Dylan22Team Roth114+26:18,, 0:53
70188 Premont Christophe26Verandas Willems Cycling Team62+3:42,, 0:53
71121 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9364+3:42,, 0:53
72126 Menut David23HP BTP - Auber9390+4:58,, 0:53
7357 Lastra Jonathan22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA66+3:42,, 0:53
74128 Maldonado Anthony24HP BTP - Auber9359+3:42,, 0:53
7538 Fumeaux Jonathan27IAM Cycling67+3:42,, 0:53
76176 Mayer Yannick24Veranclassic - AGO115+26:18,, 0:53
7784 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM65+3:42,, 0:53
784 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal58+3:41,, 0:53
79168 Shaw Damien31An Post Chain Reaction89+4:56,, 0:53
806 Van der Sande Tosh25Lotto Soudal85+4:40,, 0:53
8137 Warbasse Larry25IAM Cycling87+4:55,, 0:53
8282 Aristi Mikel22Delko Marseille Provence KTM61+3:42,, 0:53
83142 Habeaux Grégory33Wallonie - Bruxelles60+3:42,, 0:53
842 Armée Sander30Lotto Soudal69+3:501:01 1:01
8533 Enger Sondre Holst 22IAM Cycling95+5:39,, 1:01
86137 Zampilli Rino31Team Roth117+26:26,, 1:01
8736 Pelucchi Matteo27IAM Cycling116+26:20,, 1:01
8823 Denz Nico21AG2R La Mondiale91+5:04,, 1:01
8918 Konovalovas Ignatas30FDJ71+3:50,, 1:01
9054 Pardilla Sergio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA70+3:50,, 1:01
9114 Reichenbach Sébastien26FDJ21+1:21,, 1:01
9216 Reza Kévin27FDJ78+3:561:07 1:07
9366 Turgis Anthony21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits74+3:56,, 1:07
94156 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre103+8:32,, 1:07
9565 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits77+3:56,, 1:07
9613 Delage Mickaël30FDJ73+3:56,, 1:07
97174 Legley Matthias25Veranclassic - AGO126+43:02,, 1:07
98173 Dechesne Julien24Veranclassic - AGO121+27:45,, 1:07
99112 Claeys Dimitri28Wanty - Groupe Gobert68+3:49,, 1:07
1003 Broeckx Stig25Lotto Soudal76+3:56,, 1:07
1017 Vanendert Jelle30Lotto Soudal92+5:10,, 1:07
10212 Démare Arnaud24FDJ72+3:56,, 1:07
103154 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre111+14:14,, 1:07
1048 Wallays Jelle26Lotto Soudal75+3:56,, 1:07
10517 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ106+11:24,, 1:07
106106 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise107+11:25,, 1:07
10744 Duchesne Antoine24Direct Energie110+12:57,, 1:07
108167 Kent-spark Oliver23An Post Chain Reaction124+34:291:28 1:28
109148 Stassen Julien27Wallonie - Bruxelles81+4:201:31 1:31
110113 Demoitie Antoine25Wanty - Groupe Gobert80+4:16,, 1:31
111116 Baugnies Jérôme28Wanty - Groupe Gobert82+4:211:32 1:32
11225 Kadri Blel29AG2R La Mondiale109+12:48,, 1:32
11343 Coquard Bryan23Direct Energie79+4:011:34 1:34
11446 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie83+4:23,, 1:34
115124 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9384+4:311:42 1:42
116143 Pons Gaetan24Wallonie - Bruxelles113+15:362:04 2:04
11764 Perez Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+5:312:42 2:42
11886 Laas Martin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM128+50:003:01 3:01
119182 Van Zummeren Stef24Verandas Willems Cycling Team97+6:023:13 3:13
120105 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise119+27:213:14 3:14
121161 Watson Calvin23An Post Chain Reaction101+8:14,, 3:14
122134 Thalmann Roland22Team Roth108+11:567:05 7:05
123135 Janorschke Grischa28Team Roth122+32:30,, 7:05
124133 D'Urbano Marco24Team Roth125+39:58,, 7:05
12545 Morice Julien24Direct Energie104+9:54,, 7:05
12647 Quéméneur Perrig31Direct Energie120+27:35,, 7:05
12741 Voeckler Thomas36Direct Energie112+14:26,, 7:05
128175 Leleu Antoine22Veranclassic - AGO127+47:159:35 9:35
DNF138 Stüssi Colin22Team Roth+ - 14:32:24,, 9:35
DNF171 Jules Justin29Veranclassic - AGO+ - 14:32:24,, 9:35
DNS131 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth+ - 14:32:24,, 9:35
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-42 Chavanel Sylvain36Direct Energie31+0:00 14:32:24 14:32:24+0:00
22-1 Gallopin Tony27Lotto Soudal2+0:020:02 0:02+0:00
33-15 Vichot Arthur27FDJ3+0:090:09 0:09+0:00
45▲161 Cousin Jérôme26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4+0:120:12 0:12+0:00
57▲274 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept5+0:140:14 0:14+0:00
611▲526 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale6+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
714▲732 Devenyns Dries32IAM Cycling7+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
813▲511 Pinot Thibaut25FDJ8+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
916▲768 Hardy Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
1017▲7147 Delfosse Sébastien33Wallonie - Bruxelles10+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
1118▲731 Coppel Jérome29IAM Cycling11+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
1220▲85 Monfort Maxime33Lotto Soudal12+0:200:20 0:20+0:00
134▼9115 Dron Boris27Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+0:270:27 0:27+0:16
146▼848 Tulik Angelo25Direct Energie14+0:300:30 0:30+0:16
159▼6122 Dassonville Flavien24HP BTP - Auber9315+0:30,, 0:30+0:16
168▼8144 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles16+0:30,, 0:30+0:16
1710▼727 Dupont Hubert35AG2R La Mondiale17+0:30,, 0:30+0:16
1815▼355 Ferrari Fabricio30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18+0:30,, 0:30+0:16
1912▼773 Cam Maxime23Fortuneo - Vital Concept19+0:30,, 0:30+0:16
2019▼191 Antomarchi Julien31Roubaix Lille Métropole20+0:30,, 0:30+0:16
2121-14 Reichenbach Sébastien26FDJ21+1:211:21 1:21+0:48
2222-28 Peraud Jean-Christophe38AG2R La Mondiale22+1:411:41 1:41+0:16
2336▲1358 Madrazo Ángel27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA23+2:302:30 2:30-0:32
2439▲1588 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM24+2:422:42 2:42-0:20
2551▲2696 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole25+2:482:48 2:48-0:14
2624▼2185 Dupont Timothy28Verandas Willems Cycling Team26+2:542:54 2:54+0:00
2748▲2172 Brun Frederic27Fortuneo - Vital Concept27+2:54,, 2:54-0:08
2840▲12162 Scott Jacob20An Post Chain Reaction28+2:592:59 2:59-0:03
2928▼1123 Feillu Romain31HP BTP - Auber9329+3:003:00 3:00+0:00
3027▼3164 Bovenhuis Jasper24An Post Chain Reaction30+3:00,, 3:00+0:00
3179▲48157 Rostollan Thomas29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre31+3:00,, 3:00-0:02
3246▲1435 Naesen Oliver25IAM Cycling32+3:023:02 3:02+0:00
3362▲2995 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole33+3:02,, 3:02+0:00
3467▲33141 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles34+3:02,, 3:02+0:00
3568▲33101 Van Hoecke Gijs24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+3:02,, 3:02+0:00
3669▲3397 Verhelst Louis25Roubaix Lille Métropole36+3:02,, 3:02+0:00
3770▲33145 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles37+3:02,, 3:02+0:00
3833▼5165 Vereecken Nicolas25An Post Chain Reaction38+3:183:18 3:18+0:16
3937▼2125 Bihel César27HP BTP - Auber9339+3:18,, 3:18+0:16
4042▲294 Myngheer Daan22Roubaix Lille Métropole40+3:18,, 3:18+0:16
4150▲9127 Levarlet Guillaume30HP BTP - Auber9341+3:18,, 3:18+0:16
4254▲12108 Helven Sander25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+3:18,, 3:18+0:16
4353▲1098 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole43+3:18,, 3:18+0:16
4431▼13103 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44+3:273:27 3:27+0:25
4538▼756 Rubio Diego24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA45+3:27,, 3:27+0:25
4649▲3102 Farazijn Maxime21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise46+3:27,, 3:27+0:25
4775▲28186 Cordeel Sander28Verandas Willems Cycling Team47+3:27,, 3:27+0:25
4829▼19184 Reus Kai30Verandas Willems Cycling Team48+3:283:28 3:28+0:28
4955▲677 Bonnamour Franck20Fortuneo - Vital Concept49+3:303:30 3:30+0:28
5041▼963 Jeannesson Arnold30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits50+3:343:34 3:34+0:32
5143▼8163 Mcconvey Connor27An Post Chain Reaction51+3:34,, 3:34+0:32
5245▼793 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole52+3:34,, 3:34+0:32
5358▲578 Feillu Brice30Fortuneo - Vital Concept53+3:34,, 3:34+0:32
5460▲676 Fonseca Armindo26Fortuneo - Vital Concept54+3:34,, 3:34+0:32
5563▲8118 Veuchelen Frederik37Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+3:34,, 3:34+0:32
5661▲583 Duque Leonardo Fabio35Delko Marseille Provence KTM56+3:34,, 3:34+0:32
5782▲25114 Devriendt Tom24Wanty - Groupe Gobert57+3:34,, 3:34+0:32
5830▼284 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal58+3:413:41 3:41+0:40
5944▼15128 Maldonado Anthony24HP BTP - Auber9359+3:423:42 3:42+0:40
6047▼13142 Habeaux Grégory33Wallonie - Bruxelles60+3:42,, 3:42+0:40
6156▼582 Aristi Mikel22Delko Marseille Provence KTM61+3:42,, 3:42+0:40
6266▲4188 Premont Christophe26Verandas Willems Cycling Team62+3:42,, 3:42+0:40
6372▲953 Benito Miguel Ángel22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA63+3:42,, 3:42+0:40
6473▲9121 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9364+3:42,, 3:42+0:40
6578▲1384 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM65+3:42,, 3:42+0:40
6681▲1557 Lastra Jonathan22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA66+3:42,, 3:42+0:40
6780▲1338 Fumeaux Jonathan27IAM Cycling67+3:42,, 3:42+0:40
6825▼43112 Claeys Dimitri28Wanty - Groupe Gobert68+3:493:49 3:49+0:54
6952▼172 Armée Sander30Lotto Soudal69+3:503:50 3:50+0:48
7074▲454 Pardilla Sergio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA70+3:50,, 3:50+0:48
7176▲518 Konovalovas Ignatas30FDJ71+3:50,, 3:50+0:48
7234▼3812 Démare Arnaud24FDJ72+3:563:56 3:56+0:54
7335▼3813 Delage Mickaël30FDJ73+3:56,, 3:56+0:54
7457▼1766 Turgis Anthony21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits74+3:56,, 3:56+0:54
7559▼168 Wallays Jelle26Lotto Soudal75+3:56,, 3:56+0:54
7665▼113 Broeckx Stig25Lotto Soudal76+3:56,, 3:56+0:54
7785▲865 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits77+3:56,, 3:56+0:54
7887▲916 Reza Kévin27FDJ78+3:56,, 3:56+0:54
7923▼5643 Coquard Bryan23Direct Energie79+4:014:01 4:01+1:21
8026▼54113 Demoitie Antoine25Wanty - Groupe Gobert80+4:164:16 4:16+1:18
8184▲3148 Stassen Julien27Wallonie - Bruxelles81+4:204:20 4:20+1:18
8264▼18116 Baugnies Jérôme28Wanty - Groupe Gobert82+4:214:21 4:21+1:19
8332▼5146 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie83+4:234:23 4:23+1:21
8471▼13124 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9384+4:314:31 4:31+1:29
8588▲36 Van der Sande Tosh25Lotto Soudal85+4:404:40 4:40+0:40
8690▲4178 Peyskens Dimitri24Veranclassic - AGO86+4:464:46 4:46+0:30
8789▲237 Warbasse Larry25IAM Cycling87+4:554:55 4:55+0:40
8893▲522 Bonnafond Guillaume28AG2R La Mondiale88+4:564:56 4:56+0:40
8994▲5168 Shaw Damien31An Post Chain Reaction89+4:56,, 4:56+0:40
9095▲5126 Menut David23HP BTP - Auber9390+4:584:58 4:58+0:40
9191-23 Denz Nico21AG2R La Mondiale91+5:045:04 5:04+0:48
9292-7 Vanendert Jelle30Lotto Soudal92+5:105:10 5:10+0:54
93101▲824 Jauregui Quentin21AG2R La Mondiale93+5:295:29 5:29+0:00
9486▼864 Perez Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+5:315:31 5:31+2:29
9596▲133 Enger Sondre Holst 22IAM Cycling95+5:395:39 5:39+0:48
9699▲3153 Duval Julien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre96+5:405:40 5:40+0:16
9783▼14182 Van Zummeren Stef24Verandas Willems Cycling Team97+6:026:02 6:02+3:00
98100▲221 Bidard François23AG2R La Mondiale98+6:096:09 6:09+0:40
99102▲387 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+6:326:32 6:32+0:16
100104▲485 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM100+8:068:06 8:06+0:28
10198▼3161 Watson Calvin23An Post Chain Reaction101+8:148:14 8:14+3:01
102106▲451 Aramendia Javier29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA102+8:188:18 8:18+0:40
103105▲2156 Poulhiès Stéphane30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre103+8:328:32 8:32+0:54
10477▼2745 Morice Julien24Direct Energie104+9:549:54 9:54+6:52
105108▲3181 Dhaene Brecht27Verandas Willems Cycling Team105+10:3010:30 10:30+0:00
106107▲117 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ106+11:2411:24 11:24+0:54
107109▲2106 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise107+11:2511:25 11:25+0:54
10897▼11134 Thalmann Roland22Team Roth108+11:5611:56 11:56+6:50
109110▲125 Kadri Blel29AG2R La Mondiale109+12:4812:48 12:48+1:19
110111▲144 Duchesne Antoine24Direct Energie110+12:5712:57 12:57+0:54
111112▲1154 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre111+14:1414:14 14:14+0:54
112103▼941 Voeckler Thomas36Direct Energie112+14:2614:26 14:26+6:52
113113-143 Pons Gaetan24Wallonie - Bruxelles113+15:3615:36 15:36+1:51
114117▲3136 Page Dylan22Team Roth114+26:1826:18 26:18+0:40
115121▲6176 Mayer Yannick24Veranclassic - AGO115+26:18,, 26:18+0:40
116116-36 Pelucchi Matteo27IAM Cycling116+26:2026:20 26:20+0:48
117120▲3137 Zampilli Rino31Team Roth117+26:2626:26 26:26+0:48
118122▲4151 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre118+27:0527:05 27:05+0:16
119115▼4105 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise119+27:2127:21 27:21+3:01
120114▼647 Quéméneur Perrig31Direct Energie120+27:3527:35 27:35+6:52
121124▲3173 Dechesne Julien24Veranclassic - AGO121+27:4527:45 27:45+0:54
122118▼4135 Janorschke Grischa28Team Roth122+32:3032:30 32:30+6:52
123126▲3166 Wastyn Emiel24An Post Chain Reaction123+33:3833:38 33:38+0:32
124128▲4167 Kent-spark Oliver23An Post Chain Reaction124+34:2934:29 34:29+1:15
125127▲2133 D'Urbano Marco24Team Roth125+39:5839:58 39:58+6:52
126130▲4174 Legley Matthias25Veranclassic - AGO126+43:0243:02 43:02+0:54
127129▲2175 Leleu Antoine22Veranclassic - AGO127+47:1547:15 47:15+9:22
128131▲386 Laas Martin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM128+50:0050:00 50:00+2:48
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-43 Coquard Bryan23Direct Energie54
2-58 Madrazo Ángel27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43
32▼142 Chavanel Sylvain36Direct Energie41
43▼11 Gallopin Tony27Lotto Soudal34
55-185 Dupont Timothy28Verandas Willems Cycling Team33
6-88 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM26
74▼3113 Demoitie Antoine25Wanty - Groupe Gobert25
86▼2103 Van Lerberghe Bert23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise24
910▲115 Vichot Arthur27FDJ23
107▼3112 Claeys Dimitri28Wanty - Groupe Gobert22
118▼336 Pelucchi Matteo27IAM Cycling21
129▼312 Démare Arnaud24FDJ19
13-96 Bouvry Dieter23Roubaix Lille Métropole18
14-72 Brun Frederic27Fortuneo - Vital Concept18
1515-141 Planckaert Baptiste27Wallonie - Bruxelles18
1619▲3123 Feillu Romain31HP BTP - Auber9317
1711▼661 Cousin Jérôme26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16
1812▼6147 Delfosse Sébastien33Wallonie - Bruxelles14
19-162 Scott Jacob20An Post Chain Reaction14
2013▼7115 Dron Boris27Wanty - Groupe Gobert13
2114▼7165 Vereecken Nicolas25An Post Chain Reaction12
2217▼513 Delage Mickaël30FDJ11
2316▼746 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie10
2418▼668 Hardy Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11
25-157 Rostollan Thomas29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10
2620▼655 Ferrari Fabricio30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9
2721▼6128 Maldonado Anthony24HP BTP - Auber939
2822▼6122 Dassonville Flavien24HP BTP - Auber938
2924▼528 Peraud Jean-Christophe38AG2R La Mondiale6
3025▼573 Cam Maxime23Fortuneo - Vital Concept6
3126▼527 Dupont Hubert35AG2R La Mondiale5
3227▼5145 Pardini Olivier30Wallonie - Bruxelles5
3328▼574 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept4
34-95 Vantomme Maxime29Roubaix Lille Métropole4
3529▼6184 Reus Kai30Verandas Willems Cycling Team4
3630▼66 Van der Sande Tosh25Lotto Soudal4
37-134 Thalmann Roland22Team Roth4
3831▼7144 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles3
39-101 Van Hoecke Gijs24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
4032▼8151 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3
4133▼826 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale2
4235▼7102 Farazijn Maxime21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
4334▼94 de Bie Sean24Lotto Soudal2
4437▼731 Coppel Jérome29IAM Cycling1
45-35 Naesen Oliver25IAM Cycling1
4638▼823 Denz Nico21AG2R La Mondiale1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲126 Latour Pierre22AG2R La Mondiale6+0:14 14:32:38 14:32:38
21▼1144 Warnier Antoine22Wallonie - Bruxelles16+0:300:16 0:16
33-162 Scott Jacob20An Post Chain Reaction28+2:592:45 2:45
44-94 Myngheer Daan22Roubaix Lille Métropole40+3:183:04 3:04
56▲1102 Farazijn Maxime21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise46+3:273:13 3:13
67▲177 Bonnamour Franck20Fortuneo - Vital Concept49+3:303:16 3:16
75▼293 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole52+3:343:20 3:20
88-82 Aristi Mikel22Delko Marseille Provence KTM61+3:423:28 3:28
910▲153 Benito Miguel Ángel22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA63+3:42,, 3:28
1011▲157 Lastra Jonathan22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA66+3:42,, 3:28
119▼266 Turgis Anthony21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits74+3:563:42 3:42
1212-65 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits77+3:56,, 3:42
1313-23 Denz Nico21AG2R La Mondiale91+5:044:50 4:50
1417▲324 Jauregui Quentin21AG2R La Mondiale93+5:295:15 5:15
1514▼133 Enger Sondre Holst 22IAM Cycling95+5:395:25 5:25
1616-161 Watson Calvin23An Post Chain Reaction101+8:148:00 8:00
1718▲117 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ106+11:2411:10 11:10
1819▲1106 Pols Ruben21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise107+11:2511:11 11:11
1915▼4134 Thalmann Roland22Team Roth108+11:5611:42 11:42
2020-154 Levasseur Jordan20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre111+14:1414:00 14:00
2122▲1136 Page Dylan22Team Roth114+26:1826:04 26:04
2223▲1151 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre118+27:0526:51 26:51
2321▼2105 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise119+27:2127:07 27:07
2425▲1175 Leleu Antoine22Veranclassic - AGO127+47:1547:01 47:01
2526▲186 Laas Martin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM128+50:0049:46 49:46
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- FDJ+ - 14:32:24 43:39:01 43:39:01
22- AG2R La Mondiale+ - 14:32:240:23 0:23
36▲3 IAM Cycling+ - 14:32:241:41 1:41
44- Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 14:32:24,, 1:41
55- Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ - 14:32:241:51 1:51
67▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 14:32:242:13 2:13
78▲1 Lotto Soudal+ - 14:32:242:27 2:27
83▼5 Direct Energie+ - 14:32:242:51 2:51
911▲2 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 14:32:244:20 4:20
1012▲2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 14:32:244:57 4:57
119▼2 HP BTP - Auber93+ - 14:32:244:59 4:59
1210▼2 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 14:32:245:49 5:49
1313- An Post Chain Reaction+ - 14:32:247:29 7:29
1414- Verandas Willems Cycling Team+ - 14:32:247:40 7:40
1516▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 14:32:247:50 7:50
1615▼1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 14:32:247:58 7:58
1717- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 14:32:2410:09 10:09
1819▲1 Veranclassic - AGO+ - 14:32:2455:43 55:43
1918▼1 Team Roth+ - 14:32:241:00:49 1:00:49

Race information

Etoile de Bessèges logoDate: 6th February 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.24 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tavel › Laudun
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.etoiledebesseges.com/
twitter.com/Etoile_Besseges
www.facebook.com/EtoiledeBesseges/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16195 sec.