The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | BEYER Maximilian Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 7 | 5 | 2:46:12 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 30 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 11 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 10 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 17 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB Velotooler | 32 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 5 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 16 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 28 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 19 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 12 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 27 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 2 | +0:06 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 23 | +0:18 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 35 | +0:18 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 13 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 14 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 34 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
20 | 21 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 18 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 25 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 8 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 31 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
25 | 15 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 22 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 33 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 7 | +0:16 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 9 | +0:16 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 26 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 24 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 29 | +0:18 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 36 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | 30 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 32 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 20 | +0:18 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 6 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 93 | +0:49 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | 41 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
39 | 38 | +0:24 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
40 | 42 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:09 | ||||
41 | 58 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
42 | 64 | +0:30 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:12 | ||||
43 | 60 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:12 | ||||
44 | 50 | +0:30 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:12 | ||||
45 | 57 | +0:30 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
46 | 52 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:12 | ||||
47 | 73 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
48 | 67 | +0:30 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:12 | ||||
49 | 53 | +0:30 | - | TT | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:12 | ||||
50 | 54 | +0:30 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
51 | 48 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
52 | 61 | +0:30 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
53 | 65 | +0:30 | - | TT | 34 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
54 | 56 | +0:30 | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:12 | ||||
55 | 75 | +0:30 | - | GC | CZUBAK Dawid Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
56 | 101 | +1:13 | - | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | ||||
57 | 71 | +0:30 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:12 | ||||
58 | 44 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
59 | 51 | +0:30 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | ||||
60 | 49 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
61 | 46 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 0:12 | ||||
62 | 43 | +0:27 | - | Sprint | NAJS Jakub Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
63 | 40 | +0:25 | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:12 | ||||
64 | 55 | +0:30 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
65 | 39 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:12 | ||||
66 | 59 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
67 | 68 | +0:30 | - | GC | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:12 | ||||
68 | 85 | +0:30 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
69 | 84 | +0:30 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:12 | ||||
70 | 45 | +0:28 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
71 | 76 | +0:30 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
72 | 63 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:12 | ||||
73 | 70 | +0:30 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
74 | 66 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
75 | 74 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
76 | 95 | +0:50 | - | TT | 35 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
77 | 47 | +0:29 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:12 | ||||
78 | 80 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
79 | 83 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
80 | 69 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:12 | ||||
81 | 89 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
82 | 77 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
83 | 37 | +0:23 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
84 | 81 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
85 | 86 | +0:30 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:12 | ||||
86 | 79 | +0:30 | - | TT | 48 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
87 | 78 | +0:30 | - | TT | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:12 | ||||
88 | 72 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
89 | 87 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:12 | ||||
90 | 82 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
91 | 88 | +0:30 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 43 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:12 | ||||
92 | 62 | +0:30 | - | TT | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 23 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:12 | ||||
93 | 90 | +0:30 | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | ||||
94 | 91 | +0:44 | - | TT | 35 | 0:26 0:26 | ||||||
95 | 92 | +0:46 | - | Sprint | MITCHELL Tim CCB Velotooler | 38 | CCB Velotooler | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
96 | 94 | +0:49 | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:31 0:31 | ||||||
97 | 96 | +0:54 | - | Sprint | SIZKO Antti CCB Velotooler | 34 | CCB Velotooler | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:54 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:36 | ||||||
99 | 97 | +0:54 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:36 | ||||||
100 | 111 | +7:51 | - | Sprint | 31 | 0:41 0:41 | ||||||
101 | 99 | +0:59 | - | Sprint | 41 | ,, 0:41 | ||||||
102 | 107 | +1:49 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:41 | ||||||
103 | 100 | +0:59 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:41 | ||||||
104 | 102 | +1:17 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
105 | 103 | +1:25 | - | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
106 | 109 | +1:56 | - | GC | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | ,, 1:07 | ||||
107 | 105 | +1:25 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 1:07 | ||||||
108 | 104 | +1:25 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | ,, 1:07 | ||||
109 | 106 | +1:47 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 1:07 | ||||||
110 | 108 | +1:55 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
111 | 110 | +7:08 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:24 2:24 | ||||||
112 | 113 | +21:53 | - | Sprint | 32 | 7:16 7:16 | ||||||
113 | 112 | +11:32 | - | TT | 20 | 11:14 11:14 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 23 | Staki - Technorama | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | 28 | Domin Sport | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | 10:04:18 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
3 | 61 | ▲58 | - | Sprint | BEYER Maximilian Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
8 | 30 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||||
10 | 16 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
11 | 22 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
12 | 19 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
15 | 21 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
16 | 25 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
17 | 33 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB Velotooler | 32 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
19 | 34 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
21 | 31 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
23 | 38 | ▲15 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
25 | 35 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
27 | 47 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
28 | 59 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
29 | 51 | ▲22 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
30 | 65 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
31 | 68 | ▲37 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
32 | 63 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
33 | 79 | ▲46 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
34 | 85 | ▲51 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||||
35 | 92 | ▲57 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
36 | 105 | ▲69 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | 30 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
37 | 6 | ▼31 | - | Sprint | 30 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||||
38 | 8 | ▼30 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
39 | 4 | ▼35 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
40 | 10 | ▼30 | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
41 | 15 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
42 | 58 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
43 | 82 | ▲39 | - | Sprint | NAJS Jakub Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
44 | 9 | ▼35 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||||
45 | 80 | ▲35 | - | Sprint | 29 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||||
46 | 13 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
47 | 14 | ▼33 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
48 | 20 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | 23 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||||
49 | 23 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
50 | 41 | ▼9 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
51 | 36 | ▼15 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
52 | 43 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
53 | 42 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
54 | 45 | ▼9 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
55 | 37 | ▼18 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
56 | 44 | ▼12 | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
57 | 46 | ▼11 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
58 | 53 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
59 | 39 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
60 | 55 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
61 | 50 | ▼11 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
62 | 28 | ▼34 | - | TT | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 23 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
63 | 40 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
64 | 60 | ▼4 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
65 | 57 | ▼8 | - | TT | 34 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
66 | 48 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
67 | 64 | ▼3 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
68 | 54 | ▼14 | - | GC | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
69 | 49 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
70 | 56 | ▼14 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
71 | 66 | ▼5 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
72 | 52 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
74 | 62 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | - | GC | CZUBAK Dawid Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
76 | 72 | ▼4 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
77 | 71 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
78 | 67 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
79 | 69 | ▼10 | - | TT | 48 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
80 | 74 | ▼6 | - | TT | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
81 | 73 | ▼8 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
82 | 70 | ▼12 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
83 | 75 | ▼8 | - | TT | 28 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 43 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
89 | 100 | ▲11 | - | TT | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
91 | 98 | ▲7 | - | TT | 35 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||||
92 | 84 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | MITCHELL Tim CCB Velotooler | 38 | CCB Velotooler | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
93 | 109 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||||
94 | 102 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||||
95 | 106 | ▲11 | - | TT | 35 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||||
96 | 93 | ▼3 | - | TT | SIZKO Antti CCB Velotooler | 34 | CCB Velotooler | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
97 | 95 | ▼2 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 0:54 | .. | |||||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | - | TT | 41 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||||
101 | 111 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
102 | 81 | ▼21 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
103 | 76 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
104 | 86 | ▼18 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||
105 | 101 | ▼4 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 1:25 | .. | |||||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 30 | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||||
107 | 112 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 28 | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||||
108 | 108 | - | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | - | GC | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 7:08 7:08 | .. | |||||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 31 | 7:51 7:51 | .. | |||||
112 | 90 | ▼22 | - | TT | 20 | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |||||
113 | 115 | ▲2 | - | TT | 32 | 21:53 21:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:04:34 | .. | |||
2 | 7 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
9 | 31 | ▲22 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
10 | 1 | ▼9 | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
11 | 3 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
17 | 15 | ▼2 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | GC | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | - | GC | CZUBAK Dawid Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | GC | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
29 | 35 | ▲6 | - | GC | 18 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | - | GC | 19 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
32 | 26 | ▼6 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |
33 | 24 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 1:09 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | GC | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |
36 | 29 | ▼7 | - | TT | 20 | 11:16 11:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 30:13:48 | .. |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Domin Sport | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Team Hurom | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Astana City | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Regional Team Thuringen | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:12 0:12 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | CCB Velotooler | CT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | ,, 0:12 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | Staki - Technorama | CT | ,, 0:12 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Voster Uniwheels Team | CT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | Team Isaac Torgau | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | Ryska Posten Regional | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Slovakia | NAT | ,, 0:36 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Matrix Rockpalast | 1:14 1:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.91 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:116.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: