Search:  
topLogin

2013»Trofeo Palma (1.1)

2013  One day race  »  Palma  ›  Palma   (116k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
187 Dehaes KennyLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team80752:39:072:39:07
293 Farrar TylerGarmin Sharp 28Garmin Sharp5655,,,,
310 Swift BenSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling3240,,,,
4124 Petacchi AlessandroLampre - Merida 39Lampre - Merida2432,,,,
517 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team2028,,,,
618 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 27Movistar Team1624,,,,
7179 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1220,,,,
8217 Manakov VictorRusVelo 20RusVelo818,,,,
9235 Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks716,,,,
10209 Ershov ArturRusVelo 22RusVelo614,,,,
11152 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 512,,,,
12175 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits310,,,,
13215 Krasnov LeonidRusVelo 25RusVelo8,,,,
14201 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk7,,,,
1562 Bos TheoBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team6,,,,
16277 Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi 24Euskadi5,,,,
17234 Groenewegen DylanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 19Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks4,,,,
18139 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk3,,,,
1982 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team2,,,,
20268 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 21Euskadi1,,,,
2158 Radochla SteffenEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
22195 Cardoso Manuel Antonio LealCaja Rural 29Caja Rural,,,,
23255 Peters AlexMadison Genesis  18Madison Genesis ,,,,
24111 Matthews MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 22Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
25240 Sentjens RoyCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 32Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,,,
2683 Reynés VicenteLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team,,,,
27211 Maikin RomanRusVelo 22RusVelo,,,,
28165 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar,,,,
29173 Bescond JérémyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
30170 Thurau BjörnTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,,,
31243 Vermeltfoort CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,,,
32251 Downing DeanMadison Genesis  38Madison Genesis ,,,,
3328 Sanz EnriqueMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,,,
34194 Velasco IvánCaja Rural 32Caja Rural,,,,
35274 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 22Euskadi,,,,
36185 Domagalski KarolCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,,,
37257 Mas LluísBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
3852 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
39114 Howard LeighOrica GreenEDGE 23Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
40198 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
4137 De Weert KevinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
42177 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
43273 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 21Euskadi,,,,
4436 Vermote JulienOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
4532 Verona CarlosOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 20Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
4651 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
4799 Maaskant MartijnGarmin Sharp 29Garmin Sharp,,,,
48162 Berhane NatnaelTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,,,
4925 Teruel EloyMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,,,
5047 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
51101 Rosseler SébastienGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp,,,,
52174 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
5319 Costa RuiMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,,,
54176 Labbé ArnaudCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
556 López DavidSky Procycling 31Sky Procycling,,,,
56212 Kaikov ValeryRusVelo 24RusVelo,,,,
57213 Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo 23RusVelo,,,,
5876 Tankink BramBlanco Pro Cycling Team 34Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,,,
59153 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha ,,,,
60184 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural 26Caja Rural,,,,
6120 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,,,
6216 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,,,
6365 van Emden JosBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6473 Leezer TomBlanco Pro Cycling Team 27Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6560 Wynants MaartenBlanco Pro Cycling Team 30Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6650 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
67186 Fernández RubénCaja Rural 21Caja Rural,,,,
68197 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
693 Henao SergioSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,,,
70224 Boev IgorRusVelo 23RusVelo,,,,
7180 Wagner RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team 29Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,,,
72147 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,,,
73166 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,,,
74163 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,,,
7546 Antón IgorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
76102 Vansummeren JohanGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp,,,,
7721 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,,,
78207 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
79115 Vaitkus TomasOrica GreenEDGE 30Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
80167 Lamoisson MorganTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,,,
8154 Landa MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
82156 Kolobnev AlexandrTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,,,
83200 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
8497 Hunter RobertGarmin Sharp 35Garmin Sharp,,,,
85262 Santamaria OscarBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
86137 Viganò DavideLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,,,
87271 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi 22Euskadi,,,,
88276 Iturria MikelEuskadi 20Euskadi,,,,
89241 Trusov NikolayCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,,,
9085 Bille GaetanLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,,,
91236 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,,,
92131 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,,,
9353 Mínguez MiguelEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,,,
94263 Torres PabloBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 25Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
95248 Holohan LiamMadison Genesis  24Madison Genesis ,,,,
96238 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,,,
97219 Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 20RusVelo,,,,
98138 Wackermann LucaLampre - Merida 20Lampre - Merida,,,,
99133 Pozzato FilippoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,,,
100193 Txurruka AmetsCaja Rural 30Caja Rural,,,,
10195 Fernández KoldoGarmin Sharp 31Garmin Sharp,,,,
10239 Gołaś MichałOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
103214 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 26RusVelo,,,,
1048 Siutsou KanstantsinSky Procycling 30Sky Procycling,,,,
1057 Pate DannySky Procycling 33Sky Procycling,,,,
106258 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
10713 Zandio XabierSky Procycling 35Sky Procycling,,,,
108123 Cunego DamianoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,,,
109199 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
11061 Vanmarcke SepBlanco Pro Cycling Team 24Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,,,
11133 Devenyns DriesOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
112146 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,,,
113242 Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,,,
114150 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,,,
115118 Sulzberger WesleyOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
11627 Plaza RubénMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,,,
117109 Docker MitchellOrica GreenEDGE 26Orica GreenEDGE,,,,
118267 Butto FedericoBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1:031:03
119145 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,1:03
120127 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida1:171:17
121117 Langeveld SebastianOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE1:291:29
122108 Meier ChristianOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,1:29
123201 Zhurkin NikolayRusVelo 21RusVelo,,1:29
12434 Brambilla GianlucaOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 25Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,1:29
125187 Fraile OmarCaja Rural 22Caja Rural,,1:29
126254 Jelfs DominicMadison Genesis  22Madison Genesis ,,1:29
127253 Snook ChrisMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,1:29
128244 van Zandbeek RonanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,1:29
129270 Bagües AritzEuskadi 23Euskadi,,1:29
130266 Bekaert SteveBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:29
131259 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 31Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:29
132265 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:29
133272 Merino IgorEuskadi 22Euskadi,,1:29
134269 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi 23Euskadi,,1:29
135180 Sijmens NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:29
136264 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:29
137168 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,1:29
138237 Ottema RickCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 20Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,1:29
139164 Charteau AnthonyTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,1:29
140130 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,1:29
141249 Townshend BrennanMadison Genesis  19Madison Genesis ,,1:29
142169 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,1:29
14338 Vandewalle KristofOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,1:29
144151 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,1:29
145104 Nuyens NickGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp,,1:29
146120 Weening PieterOrica GreenEDGE 31Orica GreenEDGE,,1:29
147116 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 35Orica GreenEDGE,,1:29
148119 O'Grady StuartOrica GreenEDGE 39Orica GreenEDGE,,1:29
14949 Izagirre GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,1:29
150144 Rodríguez JoaquimTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,1:29
15167 Garate Juan ManuelBlanco Pro Cycling Team 36Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,1:29
15298 Klier AndreasGarmin Sharp 37Garmin Sharp,,1:29
153103 Wegmann FabianGarmin Sharp 32Garmin Sharp,,1:29
15468 Gesink RobertBlanco Pro Cycling Team 26Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,1:29
15569 Goos MarcBlanco Pro Cycling Team 22Blanco Pro Cycling Team,,1:29
1564 Boswell IanSky Procycling 21Sky Procycling,,1:29
15794 Fairly CalebGarmin Sharp 25Garmin Sharp,,1:29
158191 Gómez YelkoCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,1:29
1595 Edmondson JoshuaSky Procycling 20Sky Procycling,,1:29
16088 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 24Lotto Belisol Team,,1:29
1611 Wiggins BradleySky Procycling 32Sky Procycling,,1:29
16290 Vanendert JelleLotto Belisol Team 27Lotto Belisol Team,,1:29
16311 Tiernan-Locke JonathanSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling1:351:35
164247 Bibby IanMadison Genesis  26Madison Genesis ,,1:35
16584 Van den Broeck JurgenLotto Belisol Team 30Lotto Belisol Team,,1:35
16635 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,1:35
167129 Malori AdrianoLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida2:302:30
168125 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,2:30
169192 Piedra AntonioCaja Rural 27Caja Rural,,2:30
17023 Lastras PabloMovistar Team 37Movistar Team3:253:25
171155 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 3:533:53
172250 Baylis SebastianMadison Genesis  18Madison Genesis ,,3:53
173275 Aristi MikelEuskadi 19Euskadi4:064:06
174205 Raeymaekers ThomasTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,4:06
175196 Moreno Francisco JavierCaja Rural 23Caja Rural,,4:06
OTL202 Morris Justin StuartTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk -2:39:07 -2:39:07
OTL181 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:598:59
OTL206 Cravanzola PaoloTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,8:59
DNF171 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar--
DNF220 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 30RusVelo,,-
DNF252 Pullar JackMadison Genesis  23Madison Genesis ,,-
DNF261 Carazo EfrenBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 21Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,-
DNF55 Vrecer RobertEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 3rd February 2013
Avg. speed winner: 43.74 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Palma › Palma
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/
www.vueltamallorca.com

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06295 sec.