Search:  
topLogin

2015»Trofeo Playa de Palma-Palma (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Palma  ›  Palma   (168.2k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
152 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling80754:06:174:06:17
230 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal5655,,,,
326 Swift BenTeam Sky 27Team Sky3240,,,,
4143 Bennett SamBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 182432,,,,
588 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar2028,,,,
6115 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton1624,,,,
772 Cancellara FabianTrek Factory Racing  33Trek Factory Racing 1220,,,,
8197 Downing RussellCult Energy Pro Cycling 36Cult Energy Pro Cycling818,,,,
9223 Page DylanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda716,,,,
10185 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka614,,,,
1167 Navardauskas RamūnasTeam Cannondale - Garmin  27Team Cannondale - Garmin 512,,,,
12128 Lasca FrancescoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA310,,,,
132 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 29Movistar Team8,,,,
14170 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7,,,,
1570 Zepuntke RubenTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 6,,,,
16100 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,,,
1735 Roelandts JürgenLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal4,,,,
18257 Evensen HenrikTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi30:050:05
19125 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2,,0:05
2049 Enger Sondre Holst IAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling1,,0:05
21304 Manakov Victor 22,,0:05
22220 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 23Roth - Skoda,,0:05
2375 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  31Trek Factory Racing ,,0:05
24289 Gibson MatthewGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,0:05
253 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:05
26237 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,0:05
2760 Bettiol AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:05
28189 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,0:05
29162 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:05
30303 Kurbatov Alexey 20,,0:05
31120 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:05
3234 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal0:080:08
33129 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:100:10
34178 Teklehaimanot DanielMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:10
35184 Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka,,0:10
36260 Haugen Henrik SteenTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi,,0:10
37204 Zangerle JoelCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,0:10
3850 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,0:10
39121 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:10
4036 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal0:130:13
4127 Viviani EliaTeam Sky 25Team Sky0:180:18
4218 Fenn AndrewTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,0:18
43151 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,0:18
4451 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling0:200:20
45118 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:20
46171 Delle Stelle ChristianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:320:32
47152 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,0:32
48145 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,0:32
49147 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,0:32
5031 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 20Lotto Soudal,,0:32
51195 Gerdemann LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling 32Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,0:32
52203 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Pro Cycling 27Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,0:32
53114 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 30Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:470:47
5480 Mollema BaukeTrek Factory Racing  28Trek Factory Racing ,,0:47
55161 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:47
56231 González MarioActiveJet Team 22ActiveJet Team,,0:47
57311 Buades Marc 180:480:48
5896 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar0:500:50
5920 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,0:50
6019 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 33Team Sky0:550:55
6117 Eisel BernhardTeam Sky 33Team Sky,,0:55
62140 Archbold ShaneBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,0:55
6377 Coledan MarcoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,0:55
64272 Intziarte UnaiMurias Taldea  23Murias Taldea 1:031:03
65320 Zuazubiskar Illart 24,,1:03
66271 Bagües AritzMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,1:03
67317 Maeztu Asier ,,1:03
68273 Bizkarra MikelMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,1:03
6965 Marangoni AlanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,1:03
70177 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:03
71262 Tefre Lunder NikolaiTeam Frøy Bianchi 20Team Frøy Bianchi,,1:03
72190 Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,1:03
7333 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,1:03
74165 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:03
75254 Garcia DamienTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi,,1:03
76301 Evtushenko Alexander 21,,1:03
7762 Formolo DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,1:03
78299 Serov Alexander 32,,1:03
79291 Latham ChristopherGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,1:03
80202 Reihs MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 35Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,1:03
8125 Siutsou KanstantsinTeam Sky 32Team Sky1:271:27
82110 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:281:28
83111 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:28
84150 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 18,,1:28
8578 Felline FabioTrek Factory Racing  24Trek Factory Racing ,,1:28
8674 Zubeldia HaimarTrek Factory Racing  37Trek Factory Racing ,,1:28
87123 Terpstra MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:28
8811 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,1:28
8995 Méderel MaximeTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar,,1:28
9092 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,1:28
91180 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,1:28
92252 Merino IgorBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,1:28
93270 Insausti Jon AnderMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea ,,1:28
94158 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:28
95281 Tennant AndrewGreat Britain 27Great Britain,,1:28
96126 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 35Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:511:51
97141 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 181:521:52
98309 Pozdnyakov Kirill 261:581:58
99313 Alonso Ander ,,1:58
100267 Bravo GarikoitzMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea 2:012:01
1019 Intxausti BeñatMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,2:01
102196 Wegmann FabianCult Energy Pro Cycling 34Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,2:01
10323 Pate DannyTeam Sky 35Team Sky2:062:06
104134 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:06
105201 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Pro Cycling 30Cult Energy Pro Cycling2:092:09
10647 Frank MathiasIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,2:09
10755 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,2:09
108214 Bresciani MichaelRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,2:09
10938 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal2:142:14
11040 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,2:14
111133 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:202:20
112239 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team2:242:24
11368 Skjerping KristofferTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,2:24
114232 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,2:24
115233 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 32ActiveJet Team2:462:46
116234 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 26ActiveJet Team,,2:46
11710 Izagirre IonMovistar Team 25Movistar Team2:532:53
118216 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda2:552:55
119319 Teruel Eloy 32,,2:55
12069 van Baarle DylanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 4:414:41
12154 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling6:016:01
122251 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 8:198:19
123247 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 8:218:21
124130 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:21
125275 Lizarralde EnekoMurias Taldea  21Murias Taldea 14:5514:55
126222 Ocanha GianlucaRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,14:55
DNF249 Arranz UnaiBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH --
DNF91 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 27Team Europcar,,-
DNF102 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF279 Clancy EdwardGreat Britain 29Great Britain,,-
DNF227 Tomio GiacomoRoth - Skoda 19Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF305 Ignatenko Petr 27,,-
DNF191 Cummings SteveMTN - Qhubeka 33MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF256 Tandrevold HalvorTeam Frøy Bianchi 22Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF122 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF66 Mohorič MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin  20Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,-
DNF246 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF253 Mascaro SebastianBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF101 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF274 Estevez ImanolMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea ,,-
DNF221 Marguet TristanRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF210 Carbel MichaelCult Energy Pro Cycling 19Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,-
DNF255 Andersen Oddbjorn KlomstenTeam Frøy Bianchi 24Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF294 Wood OliverGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,-
DNF116 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF284 Christian MarkGreat Britain 24Great Britain,,-
DNF244 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF250 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF4 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,-
DNF268 Txoperena BeñatMurias Taldea  23Murias Taldea ,,-
DNF93 Lamoisson MorganTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,-
DNF218 Dieterich SilvanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF97 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,-
DNF300 Kovalev Ivan 28,,-
DNF105 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF283 Dibben JonathanGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,-
DNF235 Dabkowski KonradActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF321 Torres Albert 24,,-
DNF5 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,-
DNF261 Kristoffersen AndersTeam Frøy Bianchi 21Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF166 Marycz JarosławCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF7 Gadret JohnMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,-
DNF98 Tulik AngeloTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,-
DNF81 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing ,,-
DNF103 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF282 Doull OwainGreat Britain 21Great Britain,,-
DNF238 Bernas PawełActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF315 Elorriaga Unai 34,,-
DNF179 Bos TheoMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF258 Breivold Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy Bianchi 19Team Frøy Bianchi,,-
DNF131 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF53 Kluge RogerIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st February 2015
Avg. speed winner: 40.98 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Palma › Palma
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/
www.vueltamallorca.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06893 sec.