Search:  
topLogin

2018»Trofeo Palma (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Playa de Palma  ›  Palma   (159.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
140 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo125753:47:293:47:29
244 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe8555,,,,
3148 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7040,,,,
4126 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias6032,,,,
55 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team5028,,,,
6203 Torres AlbertSpain 27Spain4024,,,,
7123 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3520,,,,
83 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 32Movistar Team3018,,,,
916 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky2516,,,,
10205 Cañellas XavierSpain 20Spain2014,,,,
11102 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH1512,,,,
12152 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1010,,,,
1395 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic58,,,,
14114 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,,,
15177 Insausti Jon AnderFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi56,,,,
1685 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35,,,,
17134 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 30Euskadi - Murias34,,,,
1857 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal33,,,,
1919 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 33Team Sky32,,,,
20136 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias31,,,,
2139 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo3,,,,
228 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team 34Movistar Team3,,,,
23131 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi - Murias 28Euskadi - Murias3,,,,
24145 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,,,
25181 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi3,,,,
2667 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
2779 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
28109 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,,,
2949 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe0:040:04
30104 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:04
31153 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:04
32108 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:04
3317 Deignan PhilipTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,0:04
 34 10 Rosón JaimeMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:04
34142 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:100:10
3547 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe0:120:12
3620 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 23Team Sky0:160:16
3729 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:16
3837 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,0:16
3935 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo 37Trek - Segafredo,,0:16
4059 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:16
419 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:16
4262 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal0:220:22
4351 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe0:260:26
44118 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:340:34
45149 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:34
4641 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe0:380:38
4764 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal0:400:40
4858 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:40
49178 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:40
50156 Lietaer EliotWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  27WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:40
5127 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo0:510:51
5242 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:51
5356 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal0:530:53
54162 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo4:594:59
55155 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,4:59
56151 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,4:59
57161 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,4:59
58167 Salvador EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,4:59
5936 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo,,4:59
6021 Stannard IanTeam Sky 30Team Sky,,4:59
61204 Mora SebastiánSpain 29Spain,,4:59
62176 Goikoetxea PeioFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,4:59
6376 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,4:59
6422 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,4:59
65209 Amores Julio AlbertoSpain 24Spain,,4:59
66172 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,4:59
6780 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:59
68110 López DanielBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,4:59
6918 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,4:59
7084 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:59
7186 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:59
72127 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias,,4:59
7396 Périchon Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,4:59
7492 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,4:59
7599 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,4:59
7698 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 20Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,4:59
77120 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:59
78122 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:59
79188 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY6:066:06
80185 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,6:06
81197 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,6:06
82189 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,6:06
83159 Deruette ThomasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,6:06
84106 González AdriánBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,6:06
85175 García RicardoFundación Euskadi 29Fundación Euskadi,,6:06
86190 Knolle JonTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,6:06
87164 Gozzi NicoloBiesse Carrera Gavardo 19Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,6:06
8893 Daniel MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,6:06
89163 Delco LorenzoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,6:06
9050 Saramotins AleksejsBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe,,6:06
91141 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,6:06
92192 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,6:06
9375 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,6:06
9469 Enger Sondre Holst Israel Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,6:06
95116 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:06
96117 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:06
97208 García de Mateos VicenteSpain 29Spain,,6:06
9887 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:06
99143 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:147:14
100186 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY11:3111:31
101196 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 25Pannon Cycling Team12:1612:16
102193 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,12:16
103200 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,12:16
10483 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:4413:44
105207 Zuazubiskar IllartSpain 27Spain15:2115:21
106201 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,15:21
107112 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 30Burgos-BH16:1116:11
108199 Zathureczky MarkPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team16:4016:40
DNF111 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH--
DNF165 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,-
DNF70 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF210 Teruel EloySpain 35Spain,,-
DNF125 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,-
DNF168 Zanardini AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,-
DNF72 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF135 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias 25Euskadi - Murias,,-
DNF4 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,-
DNF173 Buades MarcFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,-
DNF74 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF144 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF7 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,-
DNF183 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF90 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF158 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF60 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF187 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 31Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 28th January 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.1 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Playa de Palma › Palma
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/
www.vueltamallorca.com

Race ranking position
99th
203 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07689 sec.