Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Trofeo Palma (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Playa de Palma  ›  Palma   (159.6k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Movistar Team
3 ROJAS José Joaquín
4 ARCAS Jorge
5 BARBERO Carlos
7 CARRETERO Héctor
8 ERVITI Imanol
9 VALLS Rafael
10 ROSÓN Jaime
Team Sky
16 BASSO Leonardo
17 DEIGNAN Philip
18 ELISSONDE Kenny
19 GOŁAŚ Michał
20 MOSCON Gianni
21 STANNARD Ian
22 VAN BAARLE Dylan
Trek - Segafredo
27 MOLLEMA Bauke
29 VAN POPPEL Boy
35 IRIZAR Markel
36 RAST Grégory
37 REIJNEN Kiel
39 STUYVEN Jasper
40 DEGENKOLB John
BORA - hansgrohe
41 BENEDETTI Cesare
42 SAGAN Juraj
44 BAŠKA Erik
47 KONRAD Patrick
49 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
50 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
51 SCHWARZMANN Michael
Lotto Soudal
56 CAMPENAERTS Victor
57 DE BUYST Jasper
58 FRISON Frederik
59 HOFLAND Moreno
60 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz
62 NAESEN Lawrence
64 VANENDERT Jelle
Israel Cycling Academy
67 GEBREMEDHIN Awet
69 ENGER Sondre Holst
70 GOLDSTEIN Omer
72 NIV Guy
74 SAGIV Guy
75 TUREK Daniel
76 VAN WINDEN Dennis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
79 FERRARI Fabricio
80 SOTO Nelson Andrés
83 ARANBURU Alex
84 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián
85 SERRANO Gonzalo
86 CELANO Danilo
87 BENITO Miguel Ángel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
90 GESBERT Élie
92 BONNAMOUR Franck
93 DANIEL Maxime
95 LE ROUX Romain
96 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
98 WELTEN Bram
99 JARRIER Benoît
Burgos-BH
102 EZQUERRA Jesús
104 SESSLER Nícolas
106 GONZÁLEZ Adrián
108 MERINO Igor
109 SALAS Ibai
110 LÓPEZ Daniel
111 ROBREDO Álvaro
112 TORRES Pablo
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
114 DECLERCQ Benjamin
116 NOPPE Christophe
117 PLANCKAERT Emiel
118 SPRENGERS Thomas
120 VAN HECKE Preben
122 VERWILST Aaron
123 WARLOP Jordi
Euskadi - Murias
125 TXOPERENA Beñat
126 SANZ Enrique
127 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor
131 BRAVO Garikoitz
134 PRADES Eduard
135 RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
136 SÁEZ Héctor
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
141 ASSELMAN Jesper
142 LIGTHART Pim
143 WIPPERT Wouter
144 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
145 REINDERS Elmar
148 VERMELTFOORT Coen
149 VAN GOETHEM Brian
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
151 DEHAES Kenny
152 ISTA Kevyn
153 PEYSKENS Dimitri
155 MORTIER Julien
156 LIETAER Eliot
158 WARNIER Antoine
159 DERUETTE Thomas
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
161 AMICI Alberto
162 COLOMBO Raul
163 DELCO Lorenzo
164 GOZZI Nicolo
165 LOGICA Enrico
167 SALVADOR Enrico
168 ZANARDINI Andrea
Fundación Euskadi
172 AZURMENDI Ibai
173 BUADES Marc
175 GARCIA Ricardo
176 GOIKOETXEA Peio
177 INSAUSTI Jon Ander
178 JUARISTI Txomin
181 MARTIN Gotzon
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
183 LEINAU Louis
185 GROSSER Aaron
186 INTRA Felix
187 SCHWEIZER Christoph
188 HAPPKE Luca Felix
189 MÜNSTERMANN Per
190 KNOLLE Jon
Pannon Cycling Team
192 DINA Daniel
193 FILUTÁS Viktor
196 HOLLO Botond
197 SIMON Peter
199 ZATHURECZKY Mark
200 SZABO Miklos
201 OROSZ Gergő
Spain
203 TORRES Albert
204 MORA Sebastián
205 CAÑELLAS Xavier
207 ZUAZUBISKAR Illart
208 GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente
209 AMORES Julio Alberto
210 TERUEL Eloy
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11229 sec.