Search:  
topLogin

2020»Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma (1.1)

2020  One day race  »  Palma  ›  Palma   (159.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
134 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo125753:46:293:46:29
221 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe8555,,0:00
389 Pasqualon AndreaCircus - Wanty Gobert 32Circus - Wanty Gobert7040,,0:00
4109 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6032,,0:00
546 Oldani StefanoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal5028,,0:00
6108 Beullens CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4024,,0:00
7121 Lobato Juan JoséFundación - Orbea 31Fundación - Orbea3520,,0:00
876 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3018,,0:00
932 Liepiņš EmīlsTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo2516,,0:00
10142 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2014,,0:00
11206 Sanz EnriqueEquipo Kern Pharma 30Equipo Kern Pharma1512,,0:00
12259 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 21Switzerland1010,,0:00
1357 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Start-Up Nation 29Israel Start-Up Nation58,,0:00
1467 Noppe ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic57,,0:00
15218 Schir ThérySwiss Racing Academy 26Swiss Racing Academy56,,0:00
166 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team 34Movistar Team35,,0:00
1773 Welten BramTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic34,,0:00
18191 Scott JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen33,,0:00
1975 Cañellas XavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32,,0:00
20156 Kuznetsov ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo 30Gazprom - RusVelo31,,0:00
21255 Totò PaoloWork Service Dynatek Vega 29Work Service Dynatek Vega3,,0:00
22260 Froidevaux RobinSwitzerland 21Switzerland3,,0:00
2368 Louvel MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic 20Team Arkéa Samsic3,,0:00
24215 Paumann FabianSwiss Racing Academy 27Swiss Racing Academy3,,0:00
2543 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal3,,0:00
26184 Paton AlexCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 29Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,0:00
27135 Albanese VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
28122 Angulo AntonioFundación - Orbea 27Fundación - Orbea,,0:00
29217 Ruegg LukasSwiss Racing Academy 23Swiss Racing Academy,,0:00
30101 Smit WillieBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:00
31128 Soto Antonio JesusFundación - Orbea 25Fundación - Orbea,,0:00
3226 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
3383 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
34178 Garavaglia GiacomoKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:00
3593 Lammertink MauritsCircus - Wanty Gobert 29Circus - Wanty Gobert,,0:00
369 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:00
37222 Gutierrez José ManuelGios Kiwi Atlántico 31Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,0:00
38148 Fortunato LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM 23Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
39256 Zandri FrancescoWork Service Dynatek Vega 22Work Service Dynatek Vega0:040:04
4025 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:04
4192 Vliegen LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,0:04
4231 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,0:04
4338 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal0:080:08
44147 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelVini Zabù - KTM 29Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:08
4516 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe0:110:11
46216 Reutimann MathiasSwiss Racing Academy 25Swiss Racing Academy,,0:11
47115 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:11
48158 Nekrasov DenisGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo,,0:11
49136 Carboni GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:11
50162 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo 28Gazprom - RusVelo,,0:11
5160 Biermans JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation 24Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:11
5235 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,0:11
53209 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:11
54201 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma 22Equipo Kern Pharma,,0:11
5547 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:11
56219 Schneiter JoabSwiss Racing Academy 21Swiss Racing Academy,,0:11
5752 Hollenstein RetoIsrael Start-Up Nation 34Israel Start-Up Nation0:150:15
5866 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:15
5951 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Start-Up Nation 30Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:15
6054 Politt NilsIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:15
6117 Gamper PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 22BORA - hansgrohe,,0:15
623 Mas EnricMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:15
6348 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:15
6495 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH3:45:503:45:50
6545 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal0:260:26
6624 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe0:400:40
67126 Lopez DiegoFundación - Orbea 22Fundación - Orbea0:440:44
6819 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe1:021:02
69225 Fernandez Miguel AngelGios Kiwi Atlántico 22Gios Kiwi Atlántico2:422:42
70252 Puccioni DarioWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,2:42
71235 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,2:42
7296 Molenaar AlexBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,2:42
7336 Simmons QuinnTrek - Segafredo 18Trek - Segafredo,,2:42
74237 Stockman AbramTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 23Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,2:42
75102 Cantón IsaacBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,2:42
76173 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,2:42
77192 Baugnies JérômeCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,2:42
78181 Larsen MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,2:42
79227 Ramirez YurgenGios Kiwi Atlántico 22Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,2:42
80164 Strakhov DmitryGazprom - RusVelo 24Gazprom - RusVelo,,2:42
8164 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,2:42
8256 Sagiv GuyIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation,,2:42
83265 Thiébaud ValèreSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,2:42
8480 Lazkano OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:42
85210 Vogel AlexSwiss Racing Academy 20Swiss Racing Academy,,2:42
86110 De Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:42
87205 Castrillo JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma,,2:42
88204 Moreno IvanEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma,,2:42
89203 Araiz SergioEquipo Kern Pharma 21Equipo Kern Pharma,,2:42
90202 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma 23Equipo Kern Pharma,,2:42
91214 Lütolf YvesSwiss Racing Academy 22Swiss Racing Academy,,2:42
9286 De Decker AlfdanCircus - Wanty Gobert 23Circus - Wanty Gobert,,2:42
93150 Bevilacqua SimoneVini Zabù - KTM 22Vini Zabù - KTM,,2:42
9477 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:592:59
95116 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:194:19
96112 De Wilde GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:494:49
9781 MartÍn Sergio RomanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:49
98231 Braun JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,4:49
99245 Andersson EmilMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,4:49
100246 Ljunggren CarlMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,4:49
101250 Colombo RaulWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,4:49
10284 Urbano CarmeloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:49
103236 Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,4:49
104159 Nych ArtemGazprom - RusVelo 24Gazprom - RusVelo,,4:49
105175 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,4:49
106254 Santoro AntonioWork Service Dynatek Vega 30Work Service Dynatek Vega,,4:49
107149 van Empel EtienneVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM,,4:49
108144 Pessot AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,4:49
10933 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,4:49
1104 Mas LluísMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,4:49
111228 Chacón FranklinGios Kiwi Atlántico 21Gios Kiwi Atlántico6:026:02
112226 Lopes FernandoGios Kiwi Atlántico 26Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,6:02
113160 Rikunov PetrGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo,,6:02
114223 Galarreta DavidGios Kiwi Atlántico 26Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,6:02
115253 Rotondi MatteoWork Service Dynatek Vega 23Work Service Dynatek Vega,,6:02
11699 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 21Burgos-BH,,6:02
117240 Stockman MichielTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 23Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,6:02
118132 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,6:02
119189 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,6:02
12055 Renard AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation 20Israel Start-Up Nation,,6:02
121151 Bevilacqua MattiaVini Zabù - KTM 21Vini Zabù - KTM,,6:02
122180 Dina MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,6:02
123138 Mazzucco FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,6:02
124143 Pelucchi MatteoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,6:02
125188 Stewart ThomasCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 30Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,6:02
12644 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,6:02
127230 Kulbe LarsTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 19Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,6:02
128100 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH 32Burgos-BH,,6:02
1292 Torres AlbertMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,6:02
130127 Martin GotzonFundación - Orbea 23Fundación - Orbea,,6:02
131114 Planckaert EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:02
132193 Scott RobertCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 21Canyon dhb p/b Soreen8:328:32
133241 Morgan OllieMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,8:32
DNF262 Marguet TristanSwitzerland 32Switzerland--
DNF264 Selenati NicoSwitzerland 23Switzerland,,-
DNF182 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,-
DNF10 Villella DavideMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,-
DNF244 Eriksson ChristofferMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF131 Iturria MikelFundación - Orbea 27Fundación - Orbea,,-
DNF263 Schmid MauroSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,-
DNF234 Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,-
DNF15 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF247 Andersson AndreasMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF152 Iacchi AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM 20Vini Zabù - KTM,,-
DNF224 Regueiro AlejandroGios Kiwi Atlántico 22Gios Kiwi Atlántico,,-
DNF236 Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,-
DNF71 Owsian ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF251 Coppolino NicolasWork Service Dynatek Vega 21Work Service Dynatek Vega,,-
DNF163 Scaroni CristianGazprom - RusVelo 22Gazprom - RusVelo,,-
DNF187 Colman AlexCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 21Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,-
DNF242 Wallinder WillhelmMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF90 Petilli SimoneCircus - Wanty Gobert 26Circus - Wanty Gobert,,-
DNF258 Bachmann LaurinSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,-
DNF179 Fetter ErikKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,-
DNF8 Cataldo DarioMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,-
DNF243 Wallinder WincentMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF103 Osorio Juan FelipeBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,-
DNS88 Eiking Odd ChristianCircus - Wanty Gobert 25Circus - Wanty Gobert,,-
DNS70 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 42.28 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Palma › Palma
Parcours type: 17
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
vueltamallorca.com/challenge-mallorca/
www.vueltamallorca.com

Race ranking position
83rd
264 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11147 sec.