Search:  
topLogin
2003
2001

2002»11th Trofeo Melinda (1.2)

2002  One day race

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Dufaux LaurentAlessio 33Alessio754:55:584:55:58
2 Casagrande FrancescoFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo55,,,,
3 Rebellin DavideGerolsteiner 31Gerolsteiner40,,,,
4 Nardello DanieleMapei - Quickstep 30Mapei - Quickstep320:120:12
5 Pellizotti FrancoAlessio 24Alessio280:230:23
6 Tosatto MatteoFassa Bortolo 28Fassa Bortolo241:141:14
7 Faresin GianniGerolsteiner 37Gerolsteiner201:161:16
8 Giunti MassimoAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone181:211:21
9 Bortolami GianlucaTacconi Sport 34Tacconi Sport162:012:01
10 Simoni GilbertoSaeco - Longoni Sport 31Saeco - Longoni Sport14,,2:01
11 Borghi RuggeroTacconi Sport 32Tacconi Sport12,,2:01
12 Codol MassimoLampre - Daikin 29Lampre - Daikin10,,2:01
13 Buenahora HernanCage Maglierie - Olmo  35Cage Maglierie - Olmo 8,,2:01
14 Gustov VolodymyrFassa Bortolo 25Fassa Bortolo7,,2:01
15 Marzoli RuggeroFormaggi Trentini 26Formaggi Trentini6,,2:01
16 Murn UrošFormaggi Trentini 27Formaggi Trentini5,,2:01
17 Totschnig GeorgGerolsteiner 31Gerolsteiner4,,2:01
18 Mazzanti LucaMercatone Uno 28Mercatone Uno3,,2:01
19 Štangelj GorazdFassa Bortolo 29Fassa Bortolo2,,2:01
20 Giordani LeonardoTeam Colpack - Astro  25Team Colpack - Astro 1,,2:01
21 Simeoni FilippoAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone2:442:44
22 Masciarelli SimoneAcqua & Sapone 22Acqua & Sapone,,2:44
23 Bertagnolli LeonardoSaeco - Longoni Sport 24Saeco - Longoni Sport3:153:15
24 Dotti FaustoCage Maglierie - Olmo  34Cage Maglierie - Olmo 3:333:33
25 Donati MassimoTacconi Sport 35Tacconi Sport,,3:33
26 Gigli MatteoTeam Colpack - Astro  24Team Colpack - Astro ,,3:33
27 Bulgarelli FabioDe Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 25De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa,,3:33
28 Radaelli MauroTacconi Sport 34Tacconi Sport,,3:33
29 Burrow JamieAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta,,3:33
30 Frattini DavideAlessio 24Alessio,,3:33
31 Sabaliauskas MariusSaeco - Longoni Sport 23Saeco - Longoni Sport,,3:33
32 Teteriouk AndreiCCC - Polsat  34CCC - Polsat ,,3:33
33 Scinto LucaMapei - Quickstep 34Mapei - Quickstep,,3:33
34 Strauss MarcelGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner,,3:33
35 Lunghi DenisTeam Colpack - Astro  26Team Colpack - Astro ,,3:33
36 Miorin DevisDe Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 26De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa,,3:33
37 Rogina RadoslavPerutnina Ptuj - KRKA - Telekom Slovenije 23Perutnina Ptuj - KRKA - Telekom Slovenije,,3:33
38 Bratkowski JanCage Maglierie - Olmo  27Cage Maglierie - Olmo ,,3:33
39 Mesa Hector OrlandoFormaggi Trentini 26Formaggi Trentini,,3:33
40 Wielinga Remmert 24,,3:33
41 Bertoletti SimoneLampre - Daikin 28Lampre - Daikin,,3:33
42 Garate Juan ManuelLampre - Daikin 26Lampre - Daikin,,3:33
43 Kolobnev AlexandrAcqua & Sapone 21Acqua & Sapone,,3:33
44 George DavidCCC - Polsat  26CCC - Polsat ,,3:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 29th August 2002
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06193 sec.