Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009
»
«

 2010   »   Delta Tour Zeeland (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Middelburg  ›  Goes   (191.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Docker Mitchell23Skil - Shimano20+0:004:33:07 4:33:07
2 Farrar Tyler26Team Garmin - Transitions12+0:00,, ,,
3 Brown Graeme Allen31Rabobank ProTeam7+0:00,, ,,
4 Kruopis Aidis23Palmans Cras5+0:00,, ,,
5 Ventoso Francisco José28Carmiooro - NGC4+0:00,, ,,
6 Bobridge Jack20Team Garmin - Transitions3+0:00,, ,,
7 Mouris Jens30Vacansoleil2+0:000:02 0:02
8 Caethoven Steven29Landbouwkrediet1+0:00,, 0:02
9 van Emden Jos25Rabobank ProTeam+0:00,, 0:02
10 Belkov Maxim25ISD - Neri+0:000:05 0:05
11 Tuft Svein33Team Garmin - Transitions+0:000:07 0:07
12 Fischer Murilo Antonio30Team Garmin - Transitions+0:000:06 0:06
13 Wagner Robert27Skil - Shimano+0:000:09 0:09
14 van Staeyen Michael21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, 0:09
15 van Dijk Stefan34Verandas Willems +0:00,, 0:09
16 Gardeyn Gorik30Vacansoleil+0:00,, 0:09
17 Flens Rick27Rabobank ProTeam+0:00,, 0:09
18 de Wilde Sjef29Verandas Willems +0:00,, 0:09
19 van Haaren Bart25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof+0:00,, 0:09
20 Stamsnijder Tom25Rabobank ProTeam+0:00,, 0:09
21 Curvers Roy30Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 0:09
22 Boeckmans Kris23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, 0:09
23 Vanlandschoot James31Verandas Willems +0:00,, 0:09
24 Pacheco Francisco José28Xacobeo-Galicia+0:00,, 0:09
25 Berden Ben34Qin Cycling Team+0:00,, 0:09
26 de Backer Bert26Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 0:09
27 Oostlander Sander25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof+0:00,, 0:09
28 Cornu Dominique24Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 0:09
29 Schmitz Bram33Van Vliet - EBH Elshof+0:00,, 0:09
30 Nys Sven33Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, 0:09
31 Posthuma Joost29Rabobank ProTeam+0:00,, 0:09
32 Kostyuk Denys28ISD - Neri+0:00,, 0:09
33 Kruijswijk Steven23Rabobank ProTeam+0:00,, 0:09
34 Bos Marco30Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:00,, 0:09
35 Neirynck Kevin27Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, 0:09
36 Amorison Frédéric32Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, 0:09
37 Dijkxhoorn Rikke24Van Vliet - EBH Elshof+0:00,, 0:09
38 van Groen Arnoud26Vacansoleil+0:00,, 0:09
39 Schulting Peter22Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:00,, 0:09
40 Vermeulen Jack19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof+0:00,, 0:09
41 Schorn Daniel21+0:00,, 0:09
42 Krauwel Bas19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof+0:00,, 0:09
43 García David32Xacobeo-Galicia+0:00,, 0:09
44 Peruffo Enrico24Carmiooro - NGC+0:00,, 0:09
45 De Negri Pier Paolo24ISD - Neri+0:00,, 0:09
46 Bárta Jan25Team NetApp+0:00,, 0:09
47 van Ooijen Cornelius24Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:00,, 0:09
48 Duggan Timothy27Team Garmin - Transitions+0:00,, 0:09
49 Neirynck Stijn24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, 0:09
50 Neyens Maarten25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, 0:09
51 Delrot Bastien24Team NetApp+0:00,, 0:09
52 Steurs Geert28Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, 0:09
53 Ongarato Alberto34Vacansoleil+0:00,, 0:09
54 Cocquyt Nicky25Qin Cycling Team+0:00,, 0:09
55 Mertens Tim24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, 0:09
56 Chaigneau Robin21Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 0:09
57 Domínguez Gustavo29Xacobeo-Galicia+0:00,, 0:09
58 Barbé Koen29Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, 0:09
59 Van den Haute Tom23Landbouwkrediet+0:00,, 0:09
60 Ariesen Johim22Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:00,, 0:09
61 van der Velde Alain24Qin Cycling Team+0:00,, 0:09
62 Veuchelen Frederik31Vacansoleil+0:00,, 0:09
63 van den Houte Sven25Verandas Willems +0:00,, 0:09
64 Ortega Manuel28Andalucia-Caja Sur+0:00,, 0:09
65 Piechele Andrea22Carmiooro - NGC+0:00,, 0:09
66 Omloop Geert36Palmans Cras+0:00,, 0:09
67 De Segovia Jose Antonio27Xacobeo-Galicia+0:00,, 0:09
68 Cozza Steven25Team Garmin - Transitions+0:00,, 0:09
69 Boom Lars24Rabobank ProTeam+0:00,, 0:09
70 Rabunal Rios Gonzalo25Xacobeo-Galicia+0:00,, 0:09
71 Oliveira Nelson21Xacobeo-Galicia+0:00,, 0:09
72 Pfingsten Christoph22Van Vliet - EBH Elshof+0:00,, 0:09
73 Huzarski Bartosz29ISD - Neri+0:00,, 0:09
74 Meyer Travis21Team Garmin - Transitions+0:00,, 0:09
75 Joseph Stijn22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, 0:09
76 Isaychev Vladimir24Xacobeo-Galicia+0:00,, 0:09
77 Ratto Daniele20Carmiooro - NGC+0:00,, 0:09
78 De Poortere Ingmar26Qin Cycling Team+0:00,, 0:09
79 Gmelich Meijling Jarno20Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:00,, 0:09
80 Cabello Antonio20Andalucia-Caja Sur+0:000:04 0:04
81 Goris Rob28Palmans Cras+0:00,, 0:04
82 Vangheel Timothy23Palmans Cras+0:00,, 0:04
83 Cappelle Dieter26Verandas Willems +0:00,, 0:04
84 Kondrut Vitaliy26ISD - Neri+0:00,, 0:04
85 Duijn Huub25Team NetApp+0:00,, 0:04
86 Ruijgh Rob23Vacansoleil+0:00,, 0:04
87 Mol Wouter28Vacansoleil+0:000:03 0:03
88 Berkhout Thomas25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof+0:000:04 0:04
89 van Becelaere Tom28Palmans Cras+0:00,, 0:04
90 Ramírez Abeja Javier32+0:00,, 0:04
91 Vissers Job25Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 0:04
92 Baumann Eric30Team NetApp+0:00,, 0:04
93 van de Meent Eric24Qin Cycling Team+0:00,, 0:04
94 Kvachuk Oleksandr26ISD - Neri+0:00,, 0:04
95 Krivtsov Dmytro25ISD - Neri+0:00,, 0:04
96 Kuyckx Jan31Qin Cycling Team+0:00,, 0:04
97 Cappelle Andy31Verandas Willems +0:00,, 0:04
98 Scarselli Leonardo35ISD - Neri+0:00,, 0:04
99 Vanspeybrouck Pieter23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator+0:00,, 0:04
100 Vicioso Ángel33Andalucia-Caja Sur+0:00,, 0:04
101 Ratti Aristide28Carmiooro - NGC+0:00,, 0:04
102 Long Jin26Skil - Shimano+0:00,, 0:04
103 Schillinger Andreas26+0:000:03 0:03
104 van Dulmen Thom25Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:000:07 0:07
105 Lechuga Pablo19+0:000:01 0:01
106 Estrada Juan Javier28Andalucia-Caja Sur+0:000:05 0:05
107 Reus Kai25Rabobank ProTeam+0:000:06 0:06
108 Bertrand Jonathan22Landbouwkrediet+0:000:04 0:04
109 Relou Tom23Cyclingteam Jo Piels+0:00,, 0:04
110 César Veloso Gustavo30Xacobeo-Galicia+0:00,, 0:04
111 Benedetti Cesare22Team NetApp+0:00,, 0:04
112 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien25Carmiooro - NGC+0:00,, 0:04
113 Toribio José Vicente24Andalucia-Caja Sur+0:00,, 0:04
114 Terrenzio Fabio24Carmiooro - NGC+0:00,, 0:04
115 Traksel Bobbie28Vacansoleil+0:00,, 0:04
116 Francois Jurgen25Palmans Cras+0:00,, 0:04
117 Zen Jean28Palmans Cras+0:00,, 0:04
118 Carlsen Kirk23Team Garmin - Transitions+0:00,, 0:04
119 Montenegro Jorge Martín27Andalucia-Caja Sur+0:00,, 0:04
120 Renders Sven28Verandas Willems +0:00,, 0:04
121 Paquet Julien19Verandas Willems +0:00,, 0:04
122 Mortelmans Stijn21Palmans Cras+0:000:56 0:56

Race information

Delta Tour Zeeland logoDate: 12th June 2010
Avg. speed winner: 42.026 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Middelburg › Goes
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.tacxproclassic.nl
twitter.com/tacxproclassic

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08124 sec.