Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009
»
«

 2010   »   Delta Tour Zeeland (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Terneuzen  ›  Terneuzen   (195.8k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Wagner Robert27Skil - Shimano2013+0:564:34:16 4:34:16
2 Farrar Tyler26Team Garmin - Transitions121+0:00,, ,,
3 Brown Graeme Allen31Rabobank ProTeam73+0:100:01 0:01
4 Boeckmans Kris23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator520+1:09,, 0:01
5 van Dijk Stefan34Verandas Willems 416+1:07,, 0:01
6 Schmitz Bram33Van Vliet - EBH Elshof318+1:08,, 0:01
7 Gardeyn Gorik30Vacansoleil221+1:09,, 0:01
8 Pacheco Francisco José28Xacobeo-Galicia124+1:10,, 0:01
9 van Staeyen Michael21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator60+1:22,, 0:01
10 Ongarato Alberto34Vacansoleil49+1:18,, 0:01
11 Ventoso Francisco José28Carmiooro - NGC5+0:18,, 0:01
12 Curvers Roy30Skil - Shimano39+1:16,, 0:01
13 Schillinger Andreas2693+2:45,, 0:01
14 Berden Ben34Qin Cycling Team44+1:17,, 0:01
15 van Emden Jos25Rabobank ProTeam2+0:09,, 0:01
16 van Becelaere Tom28Palmans Cras75+1:58,, 0:01
17 Ariesen Johim22Cyclingteam Jo Piels55+1:20,, 0:01
18 Kruopis Aidis23Palmans Cras8+0:23,, 0:01
19 Mertens Tim24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator37+1:14,, 0:01
20 Schorn Daniel2123+1:10,, 0:01
21 Krauwel Bas19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof29+1:12,, 0:01
22 Caethoven Steven29Landbouwkrediet9+0:24,, 0:01
23 De Negri Pier Paolo24ISD - Neri67+1:24,, 0:01
24 de Backer Bert26Skil - Shimano28+1:120:02 0:02
25 Kostyuk Denys28ISD - Neri50+1:19,, 0:02
26 Neirynck Stijn24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator53+1:19,, 0:02
27 Mouris Jens30Vacansoleil6+0:19,, 0:02
28 Baumann Eric30Team NetApp82+2:05,, 0:02
29 Neirynck Kevin27Landbouwkrediet32+1:13,, 0:02
30 Steurs Geert28Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator59+1:21,, 0:02
31 Schulting Peter22Cyclingteam Jo Piels27+1:11,, 0:02
32 Peruffo Enrico24Carmiooro - NGC25+1:10,, 0:02
33 Lechuga Pablo1995+3:41,, 0:02
34 Vermeulen Jack19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof47+1:18,, 0:02
35 Isaychev Vladimir24Xacobeo-Galicia19+1:09,, 0:02
36 Docker Mitchell23Skil - Shimano4+0:12,, 0:02
37 van Haaren Bart25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof31+1:12,, 0:02
38 Krivtsov Dmytro25ISD - Neri81+2:030:03 0:03
39 Fischer Murilo Antonio30Team Garmin - Transitions12+0:36,, 0:03
40 van der Velde Alain24Qin Cycling Team58+1:20,, 0:03
41 de Wilde Sjef29Verandas Willems 40+1:16,, 0:03
42 Chaigneau Robin21Skil - Shimano34+1:13,, 0:03
43 Oliveira Nelson21Xacobeo-Galicia26+1:10,, 0:03
44 van Ooijen Cornelius24Cyclingteam Jo Piels71+1:28,, 0:03
45 Belkov Maxim25ISD - Neri11+0:29,, 0:03
46 Paquet Julien19Verandas Willems 107+5:22,, 0:03
47 Francois Jurgen25Palmans Cras108+5:23,, 0:03
48 van Groen Arnoud26Vacansoleil36+1:14,, 0:03
49 Cornu Dominique24Skil - Shimano22+1:090:04 0:04
50 Kuyckx Jan31Qin Cycling Team76+2:00,, 0:04
51 Flens Rick27Rabobank ProTeam14+1:03,, 0:04
52 Amorison Frédéric32Landbouwkrediet33+1:13,, 0:04
53 Cappelle Dieter26Verandas Willems 74+1:56,, 0:04
54 Cabello Antonio20Andalucia-Caja Sur88+2:12,, 0:04
55 César Veloso Gustavo30Xacobeo-Galicia106+5:170:05 0:05
56 Berkhout Thomas25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof77+2:01,, 0:05
57 Ruijgh Rob23Vacansoleil85+2:08,, 0:05
58 Posthuma Joost29Rabobank ProTeam15+1:05,, 0:05
59 Vissers Job25Skil - Shimano86+2:08,, 0:05
60 Joseph Stijn22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator66+1:24,, 0:05
61 Ortega Manuel28Andalucia-Caja Sur51+1:19,, 0:05
62 Vanlandschoot James31Verandas Willems 72+1:300:06 0:06
63 Bobridge Jack20Team Garmin - Transitions7+0:20,, 0:06
64 van de Meent Eric24Qin Cycling Team89+2:14,, 0:06
65 Vanspeybrouck Pieter23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator79+2:01,, 0:06
66 Neyens Maarten25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator48+1:18,, 0:06
67 Goris Rob28Palmans Cras80+2:02,, 0:06
68 De Segovia Jose Antonio27Xacobeo-Galicia35+1:14,, 0:06
69 Tuft Svein33Team Garmin - Transitions10+0:25,, 0:06
70 Bárta Jan25Team NetApp41+1:16,, 0:06
71 García David32Xacobeo-Galicia52+1:190:07 0:07
72 Ramírez Abeja Javier3287+2:11,, 0:07
73 Rabunal Rios Gonzalo25Xacobeo-Galicia54+1:20,, 0:07
74 Vicioso Ángel33Andalucia-Caja Sur78+2:01,, 0:07
75 Bertrand Jonathan22Landbouwkrediet112+5:34,, 0:07
76 Veuchelen Frederik31Vacansoleil46+1:17,, 0:07
77 Delrot Bastien24Team NetApp69+1:26,, 0:07
78 Nys Sven33Landbouwkrediet64+1:23,, 0:07
79 Traksel Bobbie28Vacansoleil110+5:27,, 0:07
80 Oostlander Sander25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof17+1:08,, 0:07
81 van den Houte Sven25Verandas Willems 70+1:26,, 0:07
82 Piechele Andrea22Carmiooro - NGC62+1:220:08 0:08
83 Dijkxhoorn Rikke24Van Vliet - EBH Elshof57+1:20,, 0:08
84 Barbé Koen29Landbouwkrediet61+1:22,, 0:08
85 Cappelle Andy31Verandas Willems 84+2:08,, 0:08
86 Benedetti Cesare22Team NetApp113+5:36,, 0:08
87 Meyer Travis21Team Garmin - Transitions45+1:17,, 0:08
88 Bos Marco30Cyclingteam Jo Piels73+1:350:09 0:09
89 Kvachuk Oleksandr26ISD - Neri90+2:15,, 0:09
90 Relou Tom23Cyclingteam Jo Piels109+5:26,, 0:09
91 De Poortere Ingmar26Qin Cycling Team43+1:17,, 0:09
92 Duijn Huub25Team NetApp83+2:05,, 0:09
93 Cocquyt Nicky25Qin Cycling Team42+1:16,, 0:09
94 Estrada Juan Javier28Andalucia-Caja Sur99+4:03,, 0:09
95 Zen Jean28Palmans Cras111+5:31,, 0:09
96 Ratto Daniele20Carmiooro - NGC68+1:26,, 0:09
97 Huzarski Bartosz29ISD - Neri63+1:23,, 0:09
98 Stamsnijder Tom25Rabobank ProTeam30+1:12,, 0:09
99 Ratti Aristide28Carmiooro - NGC91+2:250:01 0:01
100 Cozza Steven25Team Garmin - Transitions56+1:20,, 0:01
101 van Dulmen Thom25Cyclingteam Jo Piels94+3:110:02 0:02
102 Kruijswijk Steven23Rabobank ProTeam65+1:23,, 0:02
103 Boom Lars24Rabobank ProTeam38+1:150:03 0:03
104 Vangheel Timothy23Palmans Cras92+2:370:08 0:08
105 Mortelmans Stijn21Palmans Cras116+9:150:06 0:06
106 Reus Kai25Rabobank ProTeam114+6:220:01 0:01
107 Scarselli Leonardo35ISD - Neri102+4:370:04 0:04
108 Domínguez Gustavo29Xacobeo-Galicia96+3:560:08 0:08
109 Kondrut Vitaliy26ISD - Neri105+4:530:09 0:09
110 Long Jin26Skil - Shimano104+4:52,, 0:09
111 Omloop Geert36Palmans Cras98+4:020:49 0:49
112 Duggan Timothy27Team Garmin - Transitions100+4:05,, 0:49
113 Van den Haute Tom23Landbouwkrediet101+4:06,, 0:49
114 Gmelich Meijling Jarno20Cyclingteam Jo Piels97+3:59,, 0:49
115 Toribio José Vicente24Andalucia-Caja Sur115+8:14,, 0:49
116 Mol Wouter28Vacansoleil103+4:422:50 2:50
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Farrar Tyler26Team Garmin - Transitions1001+0:009:10:21 9:10:21+0:00
2 van Emden Jos25Rabobank ProTeam702+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
3 Brown Graeme Allen31Rabobank ProTeam503+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
4 Docker Mitchell23Skil - Shimano364+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
5 Ventoso Francisco José28Carmiooro - NGC285+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
6 Mouris Jens30Vacansoleil246+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
7 Bobridge Jack20Team Garmin - Transitions207+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
8 Kruopis Aidis23Palmans Cras188+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
9 Caethoven Steven29Landbouwkrediet169+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
10 Tuft Svein33Team Garmin - Transitions1410+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
11 Belkov Maxim25ISD - Neri1211+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
12 Fischer Murilo Antonio30Team Garmin - Transitions1012+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
13 Wagner Robert27Skil - Shimano813+0:560:56 0:56+0:56
14 Flens Rick27Rabobank ProTeam714+1:031:03 1:03+1:03
15 Posthuma Joost29Rabobank ProTeam615+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
16 van Dijk Stefan34Verandas Willems 516+1:071:07 1:07+1:07
17 Oostlander Sander25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof417+1:081:08 1:08+1:08
18 Schmitz Bram33Van Vliet - EBH Elshof318+1:08,, 1:08+1:08
19 Isaychev Vladimir24Xacobeo-Galicia219+1:091:09 1:09+1:09
20 Boeckmans Kris23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator120+1:09,, 1:09+1:09
21 Gardeyn Gorik30Vacansoleil21+1:09,, 1:09+1:09
22 Cornu Dominique24Skil - Shimano22+1:09,, 1:09+1:09
23 Schorn Daniel2123+1:101:10 1:10+1:10
24 Pacheco Francisco José28Xacobeo-Galicia24+1:10,, 1:10+1:10
25 Peruffo Enrico24Carmiooro - NGC25+1:10,, 1:10+1:10
26 Oliveira Nelson21Xacobeo-Galicia26+1:10,, 1:10+1:10
27 Schulting Peter22Cyclingteam Jo Piels27+1:111:11 1:11+1:11
28 de Backer Bert26Skil - Shimano28+1:121:12 1:12+1:12
29 Krauwel Bas19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof29+1:12,, 1:12+1:12
30 Stamsnijder Tom25Rabobank ProTeam30+1:12,, 1:12+1:12
31 van Haaren Bart25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof31+1:12,, 1:12+1:12
32 Neirynck Kevin27Landbouwkrediet32+1:131:13 1:13+1:13
33 Amorison Frédéric32Landbouwkrediet33+1:13,, 1:13+1:13
34 Chaigneau Robin21Skil - Shimano34+1:13,, 1:13+1:13
35 De Segovia Jose Antonio27Xacobeo-Galicia35+1:141:14 1:14+1:14
36 van Groen Arnoud26Vacansoleil36+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
37 Mertens Tim24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator37+1:14,, 1:14+1:14
38 Boom Lars24Rabobank ProTeam38+1:151:15 1:15+1:15
39 Curvers Roy30Skil - Shimano39+1:161:16 1:16+1:16
40 de Wilde Sjef29Verandas Willems 40+1:16,, 1:16+1:16
41 Bárta Jan25Team NetApp41+1:16,, 1:16+1:16
42 Cocquyt Nicky25Qin Cycling Team42+1:16,, 1:16+1:16
43 De Poortere Ingmar26Qin Cycling Team43+1:171:17 1:17+1:17
44 Berden Ben34Qin Cycling Team44+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
45 Meyer Travis21Team Garmin - Transitions45+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
46 Veuchelen Frederik31Vacansoleil46+1:17,, 1:17+1:17
47 Vermeulen Jack19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof47+1:181:18 1:18+1:18
48 Neyens Maarten25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator48+1:18,, 1:18+1:18
49 Ongarato Alberto34Vacansoleil49+1:18,, 1:18+1:18
50 Kostyuk Denys28ISD - Neri50+1:191:19 1:19+1:19
51 Ortega Manuel28Andalucia-Caja Sur51+1:19,, 1:19+1:19
52 García David32Xacobeo-Galicia52+1:19,, 1:19+1:19
53 Neirynck Stijn24Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator53+1:19,, 1:19+1:19
54 Rabunal Rios Gonzalo25Xacobeo-Galicia54+1:201:20 1:20+1:20
55 Ariesen Johim22Cyclingteam Jo Piels55+1:20,, 1:20+1:20
56 Cozza Steven25Team Garmin - Transitions56+1:20,, 1:20+1:20
57 Dijkxhoorn Rikke24Van Vliet - EBH Elshof57+1:20,, 1:20+1:20
58 van der Velde Alain24Qin Cycling Team58+1:20,, 1:20+1:20
59 Steurs Geert28Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator59+1:211:21 1:21+1:21
60 van Staeyen Michael21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator60+1:221:22 1:22+1:22
61 Barbé Koen29Landbouwkrediet61+1:22,, 1:22+1:22
62 Piechele Andrea22Carmiooro - NGC62+1:22,, 1:22+1:22
63 Huzarski Bartosz29ISD - Neri63+1:231:23 1:23+1:23
64 Nys Sven33Landbouwkrediet64+1:23,, 1:23+1:23
65 Kruijswijk Steven23Rabobank ProTeam65+1:23,, 1:23+1:23
66 Joseph Stijn22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator66+1:241:24 1:24+1:24
67 De Negri Pier Paolo24ISD - Neri67+1:24,, 1:24+1:24
68 Ratto Daniele20Carmiooro - NGC68+1:261:26 1:26+1:26
69 Delrot Bastien24Team NetApp69+1:26,, 1:26+1:26
70 van den Houte Sven25Verandas Willems 70+1:26,, 1:26+1:26
71 van Ooijen Cornelius24Cyclingteam Jo Piels71+1:281:28 1:28+1:28
72 Vanlandschoot James31Verandas Willems 72+1:301:30 1:30+1:30
73 Bos Marco30Cyclingteam Jo Piels73+1:351:35 1:35+1:35
74 Cappelle Dieter26Verandas Willems 74+1:561:56 1:56+1:56
75 van Becelaere Tom28Palmans Cras75+1:581:58 1:58+1:58
76 Kuyckx Jan31Qin Cycling Team76+2:002:00 2:00+2:00
77 Berkhout Thomas25Van Vliet - EBH Elshof77+2:012:01 2:01+2:01
78 Vicioso Ángel33Andalucia-Caja Sur78+2:01,, 2:01+2:01
79 Vanspeybrouck Pieter23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator79+2:01,, 2:01+2:01
80 Goris Rob28Palmans Cras80+2:022:02 2:02+2:02
81 Krivtsov Dmytro25ISD - Neri81+2:032:03 2:03+2:03
82 Baumann Eric30Team NetApp82+2:052:05 2:05+2:05
83 Duijn Huub25Team NetApp83+2:05,, 2:05+2:05
84 Cappelle Andy31Verandas Willems 84+2:082:08 2:08+2:08
85 Ruijgh Rob23Vacansoleil85+2:08,, 2:08+2:08
86 Vissers Job25Skil - Shimano86+2:08,, 2:08+2:08
87 Ramírez Abeja Javier3287+2:112:11 2:11+2:11
88 Cabello Antonio20Andalucia-Caja Sur88+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
89 van de Meent Eric24Qin Cycling Team89+2:142:14 2:14+2:14
90 Kvachuk Oleksandr26ISD - Neri90+2:152:15 2:15+2:15
91 Ratti Aristide28Carmiooro - NGC91+2:252:25 2:25+2:25
92 Vangheel Timothy23Palmans Cras92+2:372:37 2:37+2:37
93 Schillinger Andreas2693+2:452:45 2:45+2:45
94 van Dulmen Thom25Cyclingteam Jo Piels94+3:113:11 3:11+3:11
95 Lechuga Pablo1995+3:413:41 3:41+3:41
96 Domínguez Gustavo29Xacobeo-Galicia96+3:563:56 3:56+3:56
97 Gmelich Meijling Jarno20Cyclingteam Jo Piels97+3:593:59 3:59+3:59
98 Omloop Geert36Palmans Cras98+4:024:02 4:02+4:02
99 Estrada Juan Javier28Andalucia-Caja Sur99+4:034:03 4:03+4:03
100 Duggan Timothy27Team Garmin - Transitions100+4:054:05 4:05+4:05
101 Van den Haute Tom23Landbouwkrediet101+4:064:06 4:06+4:06
102 Scarselli Leonardo35ISD - Neri102+4:374:37 4:37+4:37
103 Mol Wouter28Vacansoleil103+4:424:42 4:42+4:42
104 Long Jin26Skil - Shimano104+4:524:52 4:52+4:52
105 Kondrut Vitaliy26ISD - Neri105+4:534:53 4:53+4:53
106 César Veloso Gustavo30Xacobeo-Galicia106+5:175:17 5:17+5:17
107 Paquet Julien19Verandas Willems 107+5:225:22 5:22+5:22
108 Francois Jurgen25Palmans Cras108+5:235:23 5:23+5:23
109 Relou Tom23Cyclingteam Jo Piels109+5:265:26 5:26+5:26
110 Traksel Bobbie28Vacansoleil110+5:275:27 5:27+5:27
111 Zen Jean28Palmans Cras111+5:315:31 5:31+5:31
112 Bertrand Jonathan22Landbouwkrediet112+5:345:34 5:34+5:34
113 Benedetti Cesare22Team NetApp113+5:365:36 5:36+5:36
114 Reus Kai25Rabobank ProTeam114+6:226:22 6:22+6:22
115 Toribio José Vicente24Andalucia-Caja Sur115+8:148:14 8:14+8:14
116 Mortelmans Stijn21Palmans Cras116+9:159:15 9:15+9:15

Race information

Delta Tour Zeeland logoDate: 13th June 2010
Avg. speed winner: 42.834 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Terneuzen › Terneuzen
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.tacxproclassic.nl
twitter.com/tacxproclassic

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11278 sec.