Search:  
topLogin

2010»1st GP Città di Modena - Viviana Manservisi (1.1)

2010  One day race (199.8k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Chicchi FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 29Liquigas - Doimo754:25:344:25:34
2 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox55,,0:00
3 Viviani EliaLiquigas - Doimo 21Liquigas - Doimo40,,0:00
4 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - Conad 34Amore & Vita - Conad32,,0:00
5 Merlo MicheleFooton-Servetto 26Footon-Servetto28,,0:00
6 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox24,,0:00
7 Rossi EnricoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce20,,0:00
8 Chtioui RafaâAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone18,,0:00
9 Ponzi SimoneLampre - Farnese Vini 23Lampre - Farnese Vini16,,0:00
10 Montaguti MatteoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic14,,0:00
11 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche  31Miche 12,,0:00
12 Loria DomenicoCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 29Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere10,,0:00
13 Schnyder NicolasPrice - Custom Bikes 23Price - Custom Bikes8,,0:00
14 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni7,,0:00
15 Kocjan JureCarmiooro - NGC 25Carmiooro - NGC6,,0:00
16 Piechele AndreaCarmiooro - NGC 23Carmiooro - NGC5,,0:00
17 Schumacher StefanMiche  29Miche 4,,0:00
18 Cucinotta ClaudioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic3,,0:00
19 Lorenzetto MircoLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini2,,0:00
20 Campagnaro SimoneMiche  24Miche 1,,0:00
21 Kostyuk DenysISD - Neri 28ISD - Neri,,0:00
22 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:00
23 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 34Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
24 Donesana FabioTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 24Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,0:00
25 Sokoll ChristophVorarlberg-Corratec 24Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:00
26 Callegarin DanieleCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:00
27 Girardi EdoardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
28 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
29 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
30 Jarc BlažAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:00
31 Pavarin MarcelloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
32 Fankhauser ClemensVorarlberg-Corratec 25Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:00
33 Krivtsov DmytroISD - Neri 25ISD - Neri,,0:00
34 Camussa PiergiorgioVorarlberg-Corratec 28Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:00
35 Bertuola AlessandroTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 31Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,0:00
36 Keller JanPrice - Custom Bikes 19Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
37 Benenati CristianDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
38 Ludescher PhilippVorarlberg-Corratec 23Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:00
39 Schmäh EliasPrice - Custom Bikes 23Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
40 Sabatini FabioLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
41 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 22Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
42 Kondrotas SimasTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 25Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,0:00
43 Palandri MarinoAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
44 Bonuccelli DavideCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:00
45 Belohvoščiks RaivisCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 34Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
46 Corioni ClaudioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 27De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
47 Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,0:00
48 Hollenstein RetoVorarlberg-Corratec 25Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:00
49 Zagorodnii VladimirMiche  29Miche ,,0:00
50 Loosli DavidLampre - Farnese Vini 30Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
51 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 23De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
52 Felline FabioFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto,,0:00
53 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
54 Piemontesi FabriceAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 27Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
55 Schelling PatrickPrice - Custom Bikes 20Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
56 Lukševics ViestursTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 23Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,0:00
57 Ratti AristideCarmiooro - NGC 28Carmiooro - NGC,,0:00
58 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 30Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:00
59 Grechyn SerhiyAmore & Vita - Conad 31Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:00
60 Buts VitaliyLampre - Farnese Vini 23Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
61 Efimkin AlexanderAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
62 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
63 Brändle MatthiasFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto,,0:00
64 Corti MarcoFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto,,0:00
65 Proni AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
66 Oss DanielLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
67 Eibegger MarkusFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto,,0:00
68 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
69 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
70 Capelli ErmanoFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto,,0:00
71 Rabottini MatteoLampre - Farnese Vini 23Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
72 Sagan JurajLiquigas - Doimo 21Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
73 Richeze Roberto AntonioBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 28Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,0:00
74 Kondrut VitaliyISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri,,0:00
75 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
76 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
77 Valjavec TadejAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
78 Pidgornyy RuslanISD - Neri 33ISD - Neri,,0:00
 79  Bertagnolli LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 32Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
79 Pinizzotto LeonardoMiche  24Miche ,,0:00
80 Kvachuk OleksandrISD - Neri 27ISD - Neri,,0:00
81 Wolf FabienPrice - Custom Bikes 26Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
82 Fognini FaustoAmore & Vita - Conad 24Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:00
83 Oberholzer BernhardPrice - Custom Bikes 25Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
84 Loria EugenioCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 29Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:00
85 Durán ArkaitzFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto,,0:00
86 Borisov VladislavAmore & Vita - Conad 32Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:00
87 Da Dalto MauroLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
88 Fumagalli CristianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
89 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  30Miche ,,0:00
90 Nose TomažAdria Mobil 28Adria Mobil,,0:00
91 Bisolti AlessandroColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
92 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 28Adria Mobil,,0:00
93 Rizza EmanueleBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 26Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,0:00
94 Carletti MarcoBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 26Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,0:00
95 Zanasca LucaCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:00
96 Schwab HubertPrice - Custom Bikes 28Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
97 Borchi StefanoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 23De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
98 Noè AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 41Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
99 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
100 Masciarelli SimoneAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
101 Tedeschi MirkoCarmiooro - NGC 22Carmiooro - NGC,,0:00
102 Zen EnricoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
103 Barindelli LucianoCarmiooro - NGC 24Carmiooro - NGC,,0:00
104 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
105 Cattaneo MarcoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
106 Paolini LucaAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
107 Bailetti PaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 30Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
108 Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
109 Fantini AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
110 Huzarski BartoszISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri,,0:00
111 Rocchetti FedericoLampre - Farnese Vini 24Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
112 Golčer JureDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 32De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
113 Tonti AndreaCarmiooro - NGC 38Carmiooro - NGC,,0:00
114 Guardini AndreaISD - Neri 21ISD - Neri,,0:00
115 Angeloni AdrianoBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 27Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,0:00
116 Gaia MicheleColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
117 Rocchetti LeopoldoMiche  24Miche ,,0:00
118 Proch WalterBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 26Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,0:00
119 Tizza FrancescoCarmiooro - NGC 29Carmiooro - NGC,,0:00
120 Stortoni SimoneColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
121 Sella EmanueleCarmiooro - NGC 29Carmiooro - NGC,,0:00
122 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
123 Savini FilippoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
124 Hrinkow DominikVorarlberg-Corratec 22Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:00
125 Malori Adriano 220:500:50
126 Dall'Antonia TizianoLiquigas - Doimo 27Liquigas - Doimo,,0:50
127 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni0:530:53
128 Margutti DamianoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni2:532:53
129 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 39Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni3:073:07
130 Bileka VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 31Amore & Vita - Conad,,3:07
131 Maserati AlessandroCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 31Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce3:193:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th September 2010
Avg. speed winner: 45.14 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06655 sec.