2010»1st GP Città di Modena - Viviana Manservisi (1.1)

2010  One day race (199.8k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Chicchi FrancescoLiquigas - Doimo 29Liquigas - Doimo754:25:344:25:34
2 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox55,,0:00
3 Viviani EliaLiquigas - Doimo 21Liquigas - Doimo40,,0:00
4 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - Conad 34Amore & Vita - Conad32,,0:00
5 Merlo MicheleFooton-Servetto 26Footon-Servetto28,,0:00
6 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox24,,0:00
7 Rossi EnricoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce20,,0:00
8 Chtioui RafaâAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone18,,0:00
9 Ponzi SimoneLampre - Farnese Vini 23Lampre - Farnese Vini16,,0:00
10 Montaguti MatteoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 26De Rosa - Stac Plastic14,,0:00
11 Szczawiński KrzysztofMiche  31Miche 12,,0:00
12 Loria DomenicoCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 29Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere10,,0:00
13 Schnyder NicolasPrice - Custom Bikes 23Price - Custom Bikes8,,0:00
14 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni7,,0:00
15 Kocjan JureCarmiooro - NGC 25Carmiooro - NGC6,,0:00
16 Piechele AndreaCarmiooro - NGC 23Carmiooro - NGC5,,0:00
17 Schumacher StefanMiche  29Miche 4,,0:00
18 Cucinotta ClaudioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic3,,0:00
19 Lorenzetto MircoLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini2,,0:00
20 Campagnaro SimoneMiche  24Miche 1,,0:00
21 Kostyuk DenysISD - Neri 28ISD - Neri,,0:00
22 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:00
23 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone 34Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
24 Donesana FabioTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 24Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,0:00
25 Sokoll ChristophVorarlberg-Corratec 24Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:00
26 Callegarin DanieleCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:00
27 Girardi EdoardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
28 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
29 Rodríguez JacksonAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
30 Jarc BlažAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:00
31 Pavarin MarcelloColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
32 Fankhauser ClemensVorarlberg-Corratec 25Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:00
33 Krivtsov DmytroISD - Neri 25ISD - Neri,,0:00
34 Camussa PiergiorgioVorarlberg-Corratec 28Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:00
35 Bertuola AlessandroTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 31Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,0:00
36 Keller JanPrice - Custom Bikes 19Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
37 Benenati CristianDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
38 Ludescher PhilippVorarlberg-Corratec 23Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:00
39 Schmäh EliasPrice - Custom Bikes 23Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
40 Sabatini FabioLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
41 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 22Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
42 Kondrotas SimasTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 25Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,0:00
43 Palandri MarinoAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
44 Bonuccelli DavideCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:00
45 Belohvoščiks RaivisCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 34Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
46 Corioni ClaudioDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 27De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
47 Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,0:00
48 Hollenstein RetoVorarlberg-Corratec 25Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:00
49 Zagorodnii VladimirMiche  29Miche ,,0:00
50 Loosli DavidLampre - Farnese Vini 30Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
51 Berdos OlegDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 23De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
52 Felline FabioFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto,,0:00
53 Lelay DavidAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
54 Piemontesi FabriceAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 27Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
55 Schelling PatrickPrice - Custom Bikes 20Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
56 Lukševics ViestursTeam Kalev Chocolate - Kuota 23Team Kalev Chocolate - Kuota,,0:00
57 Ratti AristideCarmiooro - NGC 28Carmiooro - NGC,,0:00
58 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 30Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:00
59 Grechyn SerhiyAmore & Vita - Conad 31Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:00
60 Buts VitaliyLampre - Farnese Vini 23Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
61 Efimkin AlexanderAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
62 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
63 Brändle MatthiasFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto,,0:00
64 Corti MarcoFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto,,0:00
65 Proni AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 27Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
66 Oss DanielLiquigas - Doimo 23Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
67 Eibegger MarkusFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto,,0:00
68 Loubet JulienAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
69 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
70 Capelli ErmanoFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto,,0:00
71 Rabottini MatteoLampre - Farnese Vini 23Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
72 Sagan JurajLiquigas - Doimo 21Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
73 Richeze Roberto AntonioBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 28Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,0:00
74 Kondrut VitaliyISD - Neri 26ISD - Neri,,0:00
75 Solari LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
76 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
77 Valjavec TadejAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
78 Pidgornyy RuslanISD - Neri 33ISD - Neri,,0:00
   Bertagnolli LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 32Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
79 Pinizzotto LeonardoMiche  24Miche ,,0:00
80 Kvachuk OleksandrISD - Neri 27ISD - Neri,,0:00
81 Wolf FabienPrice - Custom Bikes 26Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
82 Fognini FaustoAmore & Vita - Conad 24Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:00
83 Oberholzer BernhardPrice - Custom Bikes 25Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
84 Loria EugenioCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 29Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:00
85 Durán ArkaitzFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto,,0:00
86 Borisov VladislavAmore & Vita - Conad 32Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:00
87 Da Dalto MauroLampre - Farnese Vini 29Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
88 Fumagalli CristianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
89 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  30Miche ,,0:00
90 Nose TomažAdria Mobil 28Adria Mobil,,0:00
91 Bisolti AlessandroColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
92 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 28Adria Mobil,,0:00
93 Rizza EmanueleBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 26Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,0:00
94 Carletti MarcoBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 26Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,0:00
95 Zanasca LucaCentri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere 27Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere,,0:00
96 Schwab HubertPrice - Custom Bikes 28Price - Custom Bikes,,0:00
97 Borchi StefanoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 23De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
98 Noè AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 41Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
99 Bodnar MaciejLiquigas - Doimo 25Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
100 Masciarelli SimoneAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
101 Tedeschi MirkoCarmiooro - NGC 22Carmiooro - NGC,,0:00
102 Zen EnricoColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
103 Barindelli LucianoCarmiooro - NGC 24Carmiooro - NGC,,0:00
104 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
105 Cattaneo MarcoDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 28De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
106 Paolini LucaAcqua & Sapone 33Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
107 Bailetti PaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 30Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,0:00
108 Ciavatta PaoloAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
109 Fantini AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
110 Huzarski BartoszISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri,,0:00
111 Rocchetti FedericoLampre - Farnese Vini 24Lampre - Farnese Vini,,0:00
112 Golčer JureDe Rosa - Stac Plastic 32De Rosa - Stac Plastic,,0:00
113 Tonti AndreaCarmiooro - NGC 38Carmiooro - NGC,,0:00
114 Guardini AndreaISD - Neri 21ISD - Neri,,0:00
115 Angeloni AdrianoBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 27Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,0:00
116 Gaia MicheleColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
117 Rocchetti LeopoldoMiche  24Miche ,,0:00
118 Proch WalterBetonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe 26Betonexpressz 2000 - Universal Caffe,,0:00
119 Tizza FrancescoCarmiooro - NGC 29Carmiooro - NGC,,0:00
120 Stortoni SimoneColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
121 Sella EmanueleCarmiooro - NGC 29Carmiooro - NGC,,0:00
122 Szmyd SylwesterLiquigas - Doimo 32Liquigas - Doimo,,0:00
123 Savini FilippoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
124 Hrinkow DominikVorarlberg-Corratec 22Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:00
125 Malori Adriano 220:500:50
126 Dall'Antonia TizianoLiquigas - Doimo 27Liquigas - Doimo,,0:50
127 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni0:530:53
128 Margutti DamianoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni2:532:53
129 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 39Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni3:073:07
130 Bileka VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 31Amore & Vita - Conad,,3:07
131 Maserati AlessandroCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 31Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce3:193:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th September 2010
Avg. speed winner: 45.14 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1