2012»5th Ljubljana - Zagreb (1.2)

2012  One day race  »  Ljubljana  ›  Zagreb   (183.3k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil40154:00:094:00:09
2 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil3010,,0:00
3 Mezgec LukaSava 24Sava167,,0:00
4 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg1240:030:03
5 Benetseder JosefTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg102,,0:03
6 Bajc AndiSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 81,,0:03
7 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer60:060:06
8 Eibegger MarkusTeam Gourmetfein - Wels 27Team Gourmetfein - Wels30:090:09
9 Schoffmann MartinWSA Viperbike 25WSA Viperbike,,0:09
10 Auer GernotWSA Viperbike 22WSA Viperbike,,0:09
11 Džamastagič MarkSava 21Sava,,0:09
12 Čanecký MarekSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,0:09
13 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 26Tirol Cycling Team,,0:09
14 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Gourmetfein - Wels 24Team Gourmetfein - Wels,,0:09
15 Dal Santo NicolaMiche-Guerciotti  23Miche-Guerciotti 0:170:17
16 Großschartner FelixTeam Gourmetfein - Wels 18Team Gourmetfein - Wels,,0:17
17 Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 37Tirol Cycling Team,,0:17
18 Franzoi EnricoMiche-Guerciotti  30Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:17
19 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:17
20 Ugrinic Juraj 21,,0:17
21 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg0:220:22
22 Paulus DanielTeam Gourmetfein - Wels 19Team Gourmetfein - Wels,,0:22
23 Bonca BlažMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:22
24 Rajsp AndrejRadenska 20Radenska,,0:22
25 Jenko RobertRadenska 22Radenska0:260:26
26 Gaubitzer Michael 280:280:28
27 Starzengruber Harald 31,,0:28
28 Bajt Dejan 240:300:30
29 Rezman Boštjan 31,,0:30
30 Nagy Robert 390:340:34
31 Rinner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,0:34
32 Brandle DominikTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:34
33 Dlask Jindrich 21,,0:34
34 Winter Lukas 25,,0:34
35 Klaner Christoph 230:400:40
36 Etzlstorfer Stefan 250:420:42
37 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:42
38 Kozomara Nikola 20,,0:42
39 Grünwalder Lukas 22,,0:42
40 Vogl Mathias 24,,0:42
41 Dolleschal Patrick 190:460:46
42 Malaguti AlessandroMiche-Guerciotti  24Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:46
43 Pavitschitz ChristianArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 26Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,0:46
44 Marin MatejTeam Gourmetfein - Wels 32Team Gourmetfein - Wels0:490:49
45 Kišerlovski Emanuel 28,,0:49
46 Solymosi Marton 22,,0:49
47 Hiti TadejRadenska 18Radenska,,0:49
48 Maric Dejan 20,,0:49
49 Geisler WolfgangWSA Viperbike 33WSA Viperbike0:560:56
50 Buttazzoni Alex 270:580:58
51 Abduljanan Khalil 29,,0:58
52 Kucher Michael 191:021:02
53 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,1:02
54 Hufnagl Christoph 271:061:06
55 Marolt ZigaSava 19Sava1:091:09
56 Fritz Alexander 1:131:13
57 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:211:21
58 Arnold Florian 231:231:23
59 Margin Francesco 1:261:26
60 Grazian Christian 22,,1:26
61 Repše Uroš 191:301:30
62 Grošelj ŽigaSava 18Sava,,1:30
63 Grubic LukaMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team1:331:33
64 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 1:471:47
65 Harmanci FatihSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  24Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 1:491:49
66 Kasa GaborSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  23Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team ,,1:49
67 Bitenc JureSava 21Sava1:521:52
68 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg1:571:57
69 Rucker StefanTeam Gourmetfein - Wels 32Team Gourmetfein - Wels,,1:57
70 Đurasek KristijanAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,1:57
71 Nose TomažAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,1:57
72 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,1:57
73 Stević IvanSalcano Manisaspor Cycling Team  32Salcano Manisaspor Cycling Team 2:022:02
74 Radotić BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team2:132:13
75 Schörkmayer PatrickWSA Viperbike 24WSA Viperbike2:182:18
76 Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil2:212:21
77 Gorenc PavelAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,2:21
78 Kvasina MatijaTusnad Cycling Team 30Tusnad Cycling Team2:242:24
79 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team2:562:56
80 Pöll Stefan 263:083:08
81 Stadler StefanArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer3:133:13
82 Gaber Martin 223:183:18
83 Ivancec AlenMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,3:18
84 Burjek NikSava 24Sava3:223:22
85 Rabitsch StephanTeam Gourmetfein - Wels 21Team Gourmetfein - Wels3:243:24
86 Obkircher MarcTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team3:333:33
87 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team3:413:41
88 Kapeller HannesTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,3:41
89 Homolka AdamWSA Viperbike 34WSA Viperbike4:114:11
90 Schwaiger MichaelWSA Viperbike 29WSA Viperbike,,4:11
91 Bourgeois GuillaumeTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg6:086:08
92 Ochsenhofer Peter 2410:0610:06
OTL Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer--
OTL Albourdainy Ahmed 22--
OTL Jarboua Abdelrahaman 18--
OTL Tenor Wolfgang 42--
OTL Verac Domen --
OTL Posch Florian 28--
OTL Prepadnik Franjo 34--
OTL Saleh Mohammad --
OTL Gollmann Daniel 20--
OTL Kolar Pavel 18--
OTL Drbohlav Jan 21--
OTL Hossfeldt Diego 19--
OTL Kuvalja Vladimir --
OTL Tomek Josef 22--
OTL Marek Jaroslav --
OTL Gutmann Thomas --
OTL Horak Lukas 37--
OTL Bendeguz Bernard 24--
OTL Krenecký Robin 19--
OTL Illenberger PaulTeam Gourmetfein - Wels 20Team Gourmetfein - Wels--
OTL PEINHAUPT Marco 19--
OTL Pavlic Gregor 19--
OTL Afif Mohamed Salem 19--
OTL Simon Peter 20--
DNF Hodlmoser Rupert 24--
DNF Afif Hamad 23,,-
DNF Bogataj BlažRadenska 20Radenska,,-
DNF Volny Vit 18,,-
DNF Dürager AlexanderArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 27Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,-
DNF Vucic Marin ,,-
DNF PÖssl Lukas 21,,-
DNF Said Moosa 24,,-
DNF Pavlič MarkoRadenska 19Radenska,,-
DNF Zaoral Filip ,,-
DNF Taferner MichaelWSA Viperbike 19WSA Viperbike,,-
DNF Der Žolt 29,,-
DNF Pichler Peter 42,,-
DNF Zakutansky Miroslav ,,-
DNF Hekic DoronRadenska 18Radenska,,-
DNF Kerkez VladimirSava 28Sava,,-
DNF Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 34Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Babic Srdjan ,,-
DNF Tazreiter Georg 26,,-
DNF Novotny Pavel ,,-
DNF Radonics Máté 19,,-
DNF Schoibl MarioTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Fusaz Marco 23,,-
DNF Vrečer RobertTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF Imrek Christopher 21,,-
DNF Kolář MichaelDukla Trencin Trek 19Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF Rudan Igor 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 26th August 2012
Avg. speed winner: 45.796 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: Ljubljana Zagreb

Race profile



Websites:
www.adria-mobil-cycling.com