Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012

 2013   »   6th Croatia - Slovenia (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Zagreb  ›  Novo Mesto   (179.7k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Zoidl Riccardo25RC Gourmetfein Wels40154:07:03 4:07:03
2 Hrinkow Dominik25Team Vorarlberg3010,, ,,
3 Stimulak Klemen23Adria Mobil167,, ,,
4 Pozzetto Federico23Tirol Cycling Team1240:07 0:07
5 Buttazzoni Alex28102,, 0:07
6 Mugerli Matej32Adria Mobil81,, 0:07
7 Rogina Radoslav34Adria Mobil6,, 0:07
8 Sokol Jan22RC Gourmetfein Wels3,, 0:07
9 Bajc Andi24RSC Amplatz,, 0:07
10 Der Žolt30Utensilnord - ora24.eu,, 0:07
11 Baška Erik19Dukla Trencin Trek,, 0:07
12 Mcconvey Connor25Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:07
13 Pozdnyakov Kirill24Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:07
14 Benetseder Josef30WSA,, 0:07
15 Marin Matej33RC Gourmetfein Wels,, 0:07
16 Rabitsch Stephan22RC Gourmetfein Wels,, 0:07
17 Schönberger Sebastian19RC Gourmetfein Wels,, 0:07
18 Biedermann Daniel20Team Vorarlberg,, 0:07
19 Čanecký Marek25RSC Amplatz,, 0:07
20 Lajcha Juraj19,, 0:07
21 Weiss Martin22Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:07
22 Eibegger Markus28RC Gourmetfein Wels,, 0:07
23 Bosman Patrick19Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:07
24 Jenko Robert23RSC Amplatz,, 0:07
25 Burjek Nik25Sava,, 0:07
26 Kusztor Péter28,, 0:07
27 Repse Uros20Radenska,, 0:07
28 Golčer Jure35Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:07
29 Paulus Dennis18RC Gourmetfein Wels,, 0:07
30 Bissinger Florian25Team Vorarlberg,, 0:07
31 Kišerlovski Emanuel29Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:07
32 Fajt Kristjan31Adria Mobil,, 0:07
33 Craven Dan30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:07
34 Leopold Hans-Jörg30WSA,, 0:07
35 Kvasina Matija31RC Gourmetfein Wels,, 0:07
36 Ares Diego26Team Vorarlberg,, 0:07
37 Tratnik Jan23Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:07
38 de Jonge Maarten28Team Vorarlberg,, 0:07
39 Nose Tomašz31Adria Mobil,, 0:07
40 Marcolini Matteo220:55 0:55
41 Grünwalder Lukas231:04 1:04
42 Mayer Michael19,, 1:04
43 Pöll Stefan27,, 1:04
44 Schwabik Johann211:07 1:07
45 Hiti Tadej19Radenska,, 1:07
46 Ternovsek Marcel26,, 1:07
47 Schweizer Christoph27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:07
48 Gorenc Pavel22Adria Mobil,, 1:07
49 Rajsp Andrej21Radenska1:13 1:13
50 Miskulin Jure18Radenska,, 1:13
51 Rezman Boštjan32Team Vorarlberg,, 1:13
52 Pavlič Marko20Radenska,, 1:13
53 Bajt Dejan25RSC Amplatz,, 1:13
54 Taragel Filip21Dukla Trencin Trek2:01 2:01
55 Lechner Petr29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2:27 2:27
56 Etzlstorfer Stefan26,, 2:27
57 Gotz Markus28WSA,, 2:27
58 Waldner Martin24,, 2:27
59 Kenyeres Abel19Utensilnord - ora24.eu,, 2:27
60 Maltar Bruno18Adria Mobil,, 2:27
61 Groselj Ziga20Sava,, 2:27
62 Demarin Massimo34Meridiana Kamen Team,, 2:27
63 Gaubitzer Michael29,, 2:27
64 Kucher Michael20,, 2:27
65 Nagy Robert40,, 2:27
66 Schoffmann Martin26WSA,, 2:27
67 Kratochvíla Jakub25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer3:10 3:10
68 Grassnair Andreas4:49 4:49
69 Pizzinato Marco5:31 5:31
70 Zeller Lukas18Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer5:57 5:57
71 Klaner Christoph2410:08 10:08
72 Kroger Bernhard19WSA,, 10:08
73 Haas Christian23,, 10:08
74 Chalupcik Jan20,, 10:08
75 Logar Tadej19Sava,, 10:08
76 Ismavilov Agshin26Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 10:08
77 Öhlböck Ulrich37,, 10:08
78 Daško Mário19Dukla Trencin Trek,, 10:08
79 Taferner Michael20WSA10:14 10:14
DNF Reiter Daniel22Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer -4:07:03 -4:07:03
DNF Gerstlohner Christoph28,, -4:07:03
DNF Pavlic Gregor20Sava,, -4:07:03
DNF Grubic Luka24Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:07:03
DNF Razingar Matej19Sava,, -4:07:03
DNF Jenny Tobias25Team Vorarlberg,, -4:07:03
DNF Debellis Stefano19,, -4:07:03
DNF Cazzola Daniele20,, -4:07:03
DNF Bolzan Riccardo23,, -4:07:03
DNF Hodlmoser Rupert25,, -4:07:03
DNF Strutzenberger Lukas19,, -4:07:03
DNF Kapeller Hannes23Tirol Cycling Team,, -4:07:03
DNF Geisler Wolfgang34WSA,, -4:07:03
DNF Auer Daniel18WSA,, -4:07:03
DNF Schoibl Mario23Tirol Cycling Team,, -4:07:03
DNF Edmüller Benjamin26Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, -4:07:03
DNF Müller Andreas33Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, -4:07:03
DNF Kendler Benedikt20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, -4:07:03
DNF Herbst Wilhelm28,, -4:07:03
DNF Roglič Primož23Adria Mobil,, -4:07:03
DNF Zakelj Blaz18Radenska,, -4:07:03
DNF Liptak Matej,, -4:07:03
DNF Kienzl Daniel18,, -4:07:03
DNF Grömer Philipp22,, -4:07:03
DNF Lovassy Krisztián25Utensilnord - ora24.eu,, -4:07:03
DNF Hollo Botond21Utensilnord - ora24.eu,, -4:07:03
DNF Bendeguz Bernard25,, -4:07:03
DNF Sirol Endi21Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:07:03
DNF Potocki Pavel19Meridiana Kamen Team,, -4:07:03
DNF Posch Florian30,, -4:07:03
DNF Tenor Wolfgang43,, -4:07:03
DNF Rupnik Jure19Radenska,, -4:07:03
DNF Otonicar Martin19Radenska,, -4:07:03
DNF Malovec Lubos19Dukla Trencin Trek,, -4:07:03
DNF Waibel Andreas18,, -4:07:03
DNF Gollmann Daniel21,, -4:07:03
DNF Eisner Markus20,, -4:07:03
DNF Dolleschal Patrick20,, -4:07:03
DNF BrandstÄtter Christoph18,, -4:07:03
DNF Rinner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg,, -4:07:03

Race information

Date: 1st September 2013
Avg. speed winner: 43.64 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zagreb › Novo Mesto
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile



Websites:
www.adria-mobil-cycling.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07503 sec.