2014»7th Croatia-Slovenia (1.2)

2014  One day race  »  Zagreb  ›  Novo mesto   (177.8k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil40154:12:264:12:26
2 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team30100:240:24
3 Marin MatejTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 34Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels1671:171:17
4 Kalojíros TomášBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author1243:083:08
5 Rabitsch StephanAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC1024:234:23
6 Kendler BenediktGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer814:404:40
7 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team6,,4:40
8 Janiaczyk BłażejBDC Marcpol 31BDC Marcpol3,,4:40
9 Bolzan Riccardo 24,,4:40
10 Konrad PatrickTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 22Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,4:40
11 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC,,4:40
12 Biedermann DanielTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 21Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,4:40
13 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil4:444:44
14 Hunal MartinBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author,,4:44
15 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,4:44
16 Jenko RobertMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,4:44
17 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife,,4:44
18 Benetseder JosefTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,4:44
19 Lechner PetrGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 30Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,4:44
20 Bucháček TomášBauknecht - Author 36Bauknecht - Author,,4:44
21 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,4:44
22 Svab Jernej 19,,4:44
23 Dürager Alexander 29,,4:44
24 Kratochvíla JakubGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 26Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,4:44
25 Pöll StefanAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,4:44
26 Hrinkow DominikTirol Cycling Team 26Tirol Cycling Team,,4:44
27 Cieślik PawełBauknecht - Author 28Bauknecht - Author,,4:44
28 Bole GregaVini Fantini Nippo  29Vini Fantini Nippo ,,4:44
29 Schoibl MarioTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 24Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,4:44
30 Bohunovsky Georg 33,,4:44
31 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,4:44
32 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska 18Radenska,,4:44
33 Chenaux AdrienTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,4:44
34 Logar Tadej 20,,4:44
35 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 31WSA-Greenlife,,4:44
36 Dünser Lukas 27,,4:44
37 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,4:44
38 Furdi BlazMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,4:44
39 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil,,4:44
40 Etzlstorfer Stefan 27,,4:44
41 Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska,,4:44
42 Kuen MaximilianGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,4:44
43 Polnický JiříBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author,,4:44
44 PÖssl Lukas 23,,4:44
45 Meier AlexanderGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,4:44
46 Razingar Matej 20,,4:44
47 Kenyeres AbelUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,4:44
48 Der ŽoltUtensilnord  31Utensilnord ,,4:44
49 Gazvoda GregorGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 32Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,4:44
50 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,4:44
51 Hosek JosefBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author,,4:44
52 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC,,4:44
53 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,4:44
54 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife,,4:44
55 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,4:44
56 Poljanec Miha 194:554:55
57 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,4:55
58 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,4:55
59 Gaubitzer MichaelAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC,,4:55
60 Obkircher Marc 23,,4:55
61 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC5:005:00
62 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil5:065:06
63 Lehner DanielTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 20Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,5:06
64 Golčer JureTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 36Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels5:085:08
65 Kvasina MatijaTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 32Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,5:08
66 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC5:215:21
67 Hiti TadejRadenska 20Radenska5:535:53
68 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife6:456:45
69 Viero Simone 217:037:03
70 Dolleschal Patrick 21,,7:03
71 Grünwalder Lukas 24,,7:03
72 Kienzl Mario 24,,7:03
73 Polansek Eric 22,,7:03
74 Walzel AndreasTeam Gourmetfein Simplon Wels 19Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels,,7:03
75 Stock MarioTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,7:03
76 Lieb Alexander 19,,7:03
77 Grömer Philipp 23,,7:03
78 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,7:03
79 Kucher Michael 21,,7:03
80 Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,7:03
81 Martinello Nicolo 24,,7:03
82 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord  26Utensilnord ,,7:03
83 Wauch TobiasTeam Vorarlberg 19Team Vorarlberg,,7:03
84 Mastaller Stefan 19,,7:03
85 Repše UrošRadenska 21Radenska,,7:03
86 Edmüller BenjaminGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 27Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer7:247:24
87 Gruber Christian 228:338:33
88 Haas Christian 249:039:03
89 Herbst Wilhelm 29,,9:03
90 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,9:03
91 Klaner Christoph 25,,9:03
92 Grazian Christian 24,,9:03
93 Klemenčič Blaž 219:539:53
94 Wauch DennisTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,9:53
95 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,9:53
96 Pavlic Gregor 21,,9:53
97 Brus AlexanderWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,9:53
98 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife9:589:58
99 Öhlböck Ulrich 38,,9:58
100 Šafaric MaticRadenska 19Radenska,,9:58
101 Miskulin JureRadenska 19Radenska11:1411:14
102 Konczer Michael 2014:0514:05
103 BrandstÄtter Christoph 1914:5214:52
104 Waibel Andreas 19,,14:52
105 Tenor Wolfgang 44,,14:52
106 Meiler LukasGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 19Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,14:52
107 Ochsenhofer Peter 26,,14:52
108 Hodlmoser Rupert 26,,14:52
DNF Mattiussi Alessio 21,,-
DNF Grošelj Žiga 21,,-
DNF Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Arnold Florian 25,,-
DNF Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Cazzola Daniele 21,,-
DNF Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,-
DNF Riebenbauer Matthias 21,,-
DNF Ternovsek Marcel 27,,-
DNF Brajkovič JanezAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF Bendeguz BernardUtensilnord  26Utensilnord ,,-
DNF Pospisil Jan 39,,-
DNF Gregoric Kristian 25,,-
DNF Kozlovic PeterMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF Kienzl Daniel 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 31st August 2014
Avg. speed winner: 42.26 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: ZagrebNovo mesto

Websites:
www.adria-mobil-cycling.com