1 47
TT 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40 15 4:01:22
2 51
GC 26 Team Vorarlberg 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 125
Climber 22 Sava 25 7 0:06 0:06
4 82
Sprint 28 Amplatz - BMC 20 4 ,, 0:06
5 225
Sprint 26 GM Europa Ovini 15 2 ,, 0:06
6 67
Sprint 28 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10 1 ,, 0:06
7 163
Sprint 25 Cycling Team Friuli 5 ,, 0:06
8 221
Sprint 20 GM Europa Ovini 3 ,, 0:06
9 1
Sprint 37 Adria Mobil 3 ,, 0:06
10 31
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier 3 ,, 0:06
11 137
Classic 20 Radenska Ljubljana ,, 0:06
12 54
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:06
13 115
Sprint 34 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 0:06
14 24
Sprint 33 WSA-Greenlife ,, 0:06
15 194
Sprint 23 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:06
16 64
Sprint 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 0:13 0:13
17 23
Sprint 20 WSA-Greenlife 0:38 0:38
18 134
Sprint 22 Radenska Ljubljana 0:39 0:39
19 127
Sprint 20 Sava ,, 0:39
20 162
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 0:39
21 167
Sprint 22 Cycling Team Friuli 0:41 0:41
22 121
Sprint 20 Sava ,, 0:41
23 146
Sprint 21 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 0:41
24 165
GC 18 Cycling Team Friuli 0:56 0:56
25 7
TT 19 Adria Mobil 1:19 1:19
26 168
Sprint 21 Cycling Team Friuli ,, 1:19
27 117
Sprint 21 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 1:19
28 66
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 1:19
29 55
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 1:19
30 2
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil ,, 1:19
31 114
TT 19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 1:19
32 33
Sprint 22 Unieuro Wilier ,, 1:19
33 113
Sprint 35 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 1:19
34 132
Sprint 26 Radenska Ljubljana ,, 1:19
35 112
Sprint 21 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 1:19
36 12
Classic 19 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 1:19
37 116
TT 22 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 1:19
38 212
TT 20 Dksi-kontent ,, 1:19
39 85
Sprint 31 Amplatz - BMC ,, 1:19
40 16
Sprint 21 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 1:19
41 87
TT 21 Amplatz - BMC ,, 1:19
42 138
TT 20 Radenska Ljubljana ,, 1:19
43 25
Sprint 30 WSA-Greenlife ,, 1:19
44 191
GC 19 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:19
45 88
TT 24 Amplatz - BMC ,, 1:19
46 141
Sprint 25 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 1:19
47 192
GC 32 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:19
48 122
Sprint 18 Sava ,, 1:19
49 224
GC 26 GM Europa Ovini ,, 1:19
50 3
GC 38 Adria Mobil ,, 1:19
51 91
Sprint 25 Team Pomurje ,, 1:19
52 71
Sprint 32 Regional ARBÖ Bundesteam ,, 1:19
53 35
Sprint 19 Unieuro Wilier ,, 1:19
54 198
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:19
55 83
GC 19 Amplatz - BMC ,, 1:19
56 11
Sprint 30 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 1:19
57 183
Sprint 20 KK Bled ,, 1:19
58 52
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 1:19
59 21
Sprint 28 WSA-Greenlife ,, 1:19
60 223
Sprint 27 GM Europa Ovini ,, 1:19
61 118
Sprint 21 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 1:19
62 228
TT 19 GM Europa Ovini ,, 1:19
63 41
TT 25 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:19
64 17
Sprint 25 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 1:19
65 226
Climber 26 GM Europa Ovini ,, 1:19
66 48
GC 21 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:19
67 28
Sprint 32 WSA-Greenlife ,, 1:19
68 63
TT 31 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 1:19
69 65
Sprint 24 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 1:19
70 43
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:19
71 44
GC 25 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:19
72 42
Climber 18 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:32 1:32
73 86
Sprint 24 Amplatz - BMC ,, 1:32
74 161
Climber 19 Cycling Team Friuli 1:33 1:33
75 81
Sprint 27 Amplatz - BMC 1:35 1:35
76 84
TT 26 Amplatz - BMC 1:36 1:36
77 126
Sprint 21 Sava 1:38 1:38
78 164
Climber 25 Cycling Team Friuli 1:40 1:40
79 136
Sprint 21 Radenska Ljubljana 5:12 5:12
80 46
Sprint 27 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:03 6:03
81 14
GC 18 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 6:03
82 154
Classic 24 Epronex Special-bikes Team ,, 6:03
83 96
TT 34 Team Pomurje ,, 6:03
84 182
Sprint 19 KK Bled ,, 6:03
85 72
Sprint 31 Regional ARBÖ Bundesteam ,, 6:03
86 175
TT 28 BK Roda ,, 6:03
87 211
TT 25 Dksi-kontent ,, 6:03
88 77
TT 26 Regional ARBÖ Bundesteam ,, 6:03
89 92
TT 43 Team Pomurje 11:20 11:20
90 181
TT 32 KK Bled ,, 11:20
91 143
Climber 26 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 11:20
92 207
Sprint 21 Mugenrace Team Prolog ,, 11:20
93 142
Sprint 20 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 11:20
94 61
GC 20 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 11:20
95 131
Sprint 19 Radenska Ljubljana ,, 11:20
96 53
TT 21 Team Vorarlberg ,, 11:20
97 62
GC 20 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 11:20
98 147
TT 20 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol ,, 11:20
99 56
TT 23 Team Vorarlberg ,, 11:20
100 153
Sprint 23 Epronex Special-bikes Team ,, 11:20
101 123
TT 22 Sava 11:23 11:23
102 151
Sprint 35 Epronex Special-bikes Team 11:24 11:24
103 124
Sprint 21 Sava 11:27 11:27
DNF 95
Sprint 34 Team Pomurje -
DNF 106
TT 28 Qatar -
DNF 93
TT 21 Team Pomurje -
DNF 144
TT 19 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNF 202
Classic 24 Mugenrace Team Prolog -
DNF 213
TT 28 Dksi-kontent -
DNF 156
TT 34 Epronex Special-bikes Team -
DNF 174
TT 19 BK Roda -
DNF 102
Classic 22 Qatar -
DNF 107
Classic 25 Qatar -
DNF 78
Classic 18 Regional ARBÖ Bundesteam -
DNF 73
TT 28 Regional ARBÖ Bundesteam -
DNF 145
GC 20 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNF 203
GC 23 Mugenrace Team Prolog -
DNF 214
GC 29 Dksi-kontent -
DNF 188
Sprint 31 KK Bled -
DNF 166
Sprint 31 Cycling Team Friuli -
DNF 177
Sprint 21 BK Roda -
DNF 76
Sprint 26 Regional ARBÖ Bundesteam -
DNF 74
TT 29 Regional ARBÖ Bundesteam -
DNF 152
TT 23 Epronex Special-bikes Team -
DNF 205
TT 19 Mugenrace Team Prolog -
DNF 215
TT 20 Dksi-kontent -
DNF 187
TT 20 KK Bled -
DNF 171
TT 34 BK Roda -
DNF 184
TT 19 KK Bled -
DNF 94
TT 19 Team Pomurje -
DNF 104
TT 19 Qatar -
DNF 75
TT 26 Regional ARBÖ Bundesteam -
DNF 201
Sprint 28 Mugenrace Team Prolog -
DNF 206
Sprint 19 Mugenrace Team Prolog -
DNF 155
TT 22 Epronex Special-bikes Team -
DNF 173
TT 22 BK Roda -
DNF 186
TT 19 KK Bled -
DNF 4
TT 19 Adria Mobil -
DNF 195
TT 22 Meridiana Kamen Team -
DNF 135
TT 21 Radenska Ljubljana -
DNF 111
TT 20 Synergy Baku Cycling Project -
DNF 32
Classic 20 Unieuro Wilier -
DNF 34
Sprint 19 Unieuro Wilier -
DNF 222
Sprint 22 GM Europa Ovini -
DNF 68
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 103
TT 26 Qatar -
DNF 22
TT 18 WSA-Greenlife -
DNF 27
TT 23 WSA-Greenlife -
DNS 193
Classic 22 Meridiana Kamen Team -